12. Bieg Ursynowa - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- MAŁGORZATA ŻÓRAWSKA K-30
204 HUBERT KUCIŃSKI M-40
- DARIUSZ RADEJ M-50
203 KATARZYNA MICHAŁOWSKA K-40
202 MYKOLA MONASTYRSKYI M-30
571 BARBARA TUKENDORF K-60
218 MARIA MAGDALENA GOLIASZ K-30
220 PIOTR CIUK M-40
219 MARTA INCI K-30
763 OLGA STRZELCZYK K-30
570 MARCIN ZALEWSKI M-60
235 SYLWIA WOŁCZAK K-30
234 KATARZYNA JANICKA K-30
236 RAFAŁ SCHUBERT M-30
250 URSZULA PRZESŁAW-KOŚCIELAK K-30
251 KRYSTYNA BARTOSIK K-60
252 MARCIN KUKLA M-40
266 FILIP TRZĄSKI M-30
267 JOLANTA DYMEK K-30
268 MACIEJ LECH M-30
282 WOJCIECH SZKAMRUK M-20
283 KRZYSZTOF ROSIŃSKI M-40
284 MATEUSZ KIERZKOWSKI M-20
459 BARTOSZ MSZYCA M-30
458 MICHAŁ ŁODZIŃSKI M-20
730 ROBERT KOWALCZYK M-30
298 KONRAD PILCHOWSKI M-30
299 KRZYSZTOF TUROWSKI M-60
300 TOMASZ BENEKE M-50
314 WŁODEK MARTIN M-50
315 WITOLD BONDAR M-30
316 SZYMON BANKIEWICZ M-16
346 ZOFIA SĘK K-40
331 ZOSIA LATAŁA K-12
- AGNIESZKA KROPIEWNICKA K-30
330 JULIUSZ MAKOWSKI M-20
332 MARCIN KUZIEMSKI M-40
- ROBERT KASICA M-40
- MICHAŁ DZIKOWSKI M-20
347 MARCIN STACHOWICZ M-30
348 MICHAŁ GÓŹDŹ M-40
411 KRZYSZTOF BIENIAK M-40
362 KRZYSZTOF ŁYSIAK M-40
410 MARIA GRABOWSKA K-40
363 ARTUR RADKIEWICZ M-30
364 ROMAN KOLEŚNIK M-40
378 JUSTYNA BARSZCZ K-20
379 ERNEST SOKOŁOWSKI M-20
380 JAN GROSZYK M-40
394 TOMASZ GREWIŃSKI M-40
395 AGNIESZKA LISEWSKA K-30
396 GRZEGORZ LISEWSKI M-30
- MARCIN CHOJNACKI M-30
- TOMASZ BALEWSKI M-40
- TOMEK ADAMCZYK M-16
412 ŁUKASZ BŁASZCZYK M-20
426 URSZULA ŁUKASZ K-20
427 PATRYCJA PUŁKOWSKA K-30
1179 PIOTR IWANOWSKI M-30
442 MARTA MERCIK K-30
443 ARTUR ŁUKIANOW M-20
475 GRZEGORZ CHEŁMICKI M-40
474 MARIUSZ PUCHAŁA M-40
- GABRIELA PRZYCHODZIEŃ K-20
- KATARZYNA SZAFLARSKA K-30
490 GRZEGORZ KOŁAKOWSKI M-20
491 MARCIN MAŁKOWSKI M-40
699 PIOTR BORYS M-40
- MIROSŁAW MIELNICZUK M-40
506 AGATA FURMANEK K-20
507 DOMINIK ZALEWSKI M-20
523 KASIA GŁODOWSKA K-30
522 MAGDALENA FARAT K-30
- MARCIN PAJEWSKI M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ SITNIK M-40
- MONIKA PEC K-40
538 URSZULA TOMASZEWSKA K-40
539 ANDRZEJ ZALEWSKI M-60
554 RYSZARD KOZAKIEWICZ M-40
698 DANIEL WŁADEK M-30
555 TOMASZ GIEYSZTOR M-30
- KRZYSZTOF MIJAS M-30
- KONRAD KOBIAŁKA M-40
586 EDYTA STRUK K-40
587 TOMASZ DZIUBANY M-40
602 GRZEGORZ JURZYSTA M-20
603 JACEK ŁAZAROWICZ M-40
715 ANNA TUCHARZ K-40
618 PIOTR WÓJCIK M-40
619 DAWID ZAJĄC M-20
635 BEATA WITKOWSKA-GROMELSKA K-40
634 LECH KOZIOŁ M-30
- SYLWIA LIŚKIEWICZ K-40
- JOANNA SKARŻYŃSKA K-40
- PAWEŁ KAMIŃSKI M-40
651 PIOTR BĄK M-30
650 ADAM BIEŃKO M-40
1066 JOLANTA JĘDRUCHNIEWICZ K-30
- MARCIN WRÓBEL M-30
- TOMASZ LIPIEC M-40
- MICHAŁ PODSTĘPSKI M-20
666 TOMASZ IWANIUK M-30
667 MARIUSZ PIETRZAK M-30
682 KRZYSZTOF SROKA M-40
683 MALGORZATA SROKA K-40
731 MAGDA GRZEGORZEWSKA K-30
714 KATARZYNA TEPER K-20
- ADRIAN ZYŚK M-30
- MAGDALENA BORUSIŃSKA-SZUSTEK K-30
- KRZYSZTOF KOSTYRA M-50
778 MATEUSZ ROJEWSKI M-20
746 JOANNA DUBIŃSKA K-30
747 TOMASZ ORŁOWSKI M-30
762 PIOTR DRAMIŃSKI M-12
779 PAWEŁ SZMAJDOWICZ M-40
- DAWID CYBULSKI M-20
- MARTA ROLIŃSKA K-40
794 AGNIESZKA MAJEWSKA K-20
795 JANUSZ OLCZAK M-50
810 ANITA GOŁASZEWSKA K-20
811 DANIEL POSTAWKA M-20
- KAROLINA PIETRZAK K-20
- MAGDALENA GALIŃSKA K-30
826 JOANNA TARASIUK K-20
827 ARTUR NABIERZYŃSKI M-50
971 KAMIL GOLEŃ M-30
- FILIP KRYSIAK M-30
842 ŁUKASZ WESOŁOWSKI M-40
843 DANIEL JUL M-20
1035 MACIEJ KLIKOWSKI M-30
858 IZABELA ANTCZAK K-20
859 ROBERT MARCZUK M-40
1082 ARTUR SZCZEPANIAK M-40
874 ŁUKASZ JACHOWICZ M-30
875 PAWEŁ POSTUPALSKI M-40
890 BARTŁOMIEJ ZYBOROWICZ M-20
891 DARIUSZ PRZEWOŹNY M-30
- PATRYCJA KULIGOWSKA K-20
906 MICHAŁ HALAGIERA M-30
907 WOJCIECH CAŁA M-20
- KRZYSZTOF DANIEL M-30
923 OLIWIER CHOJNOWSKI M-14
922 KAMILA JANISZ K-30
1051 JAN BARANOWSKI M-60
1050 TADEUSZ ANDRZEJEWSKI M-70
939 JOANNA MAĆKIEWICZ K-20
938 LESZEK MAŁECKI M-30
- TOMASZ ZALEWSKI M-50
- MATEUSZ DEMCZYSZAK M-30
- JANUSZ BUKOWSKI M-60
954 MARIUSZ WRÓBEL M-30
955 ROBERT WIJAS M-30
987 ALEKSANDRA ORZEPIŃSKA K-20
986 MICHAŁ MACIOPA M-40
1002 PAWEŁ ADAMIAK M-50
1003 MAGDALENA PIEKAROWICZ K-50
- KAROLINA SAJEWSKA K-30
- BEATA POPADIAK K-20
1018 KRZYSZTOF OSIAK M-30
1019 MARTA LEONKIEWICZ K-20
1034 MAGDALENA WÓJTOWICZ K-20
- KLAUDIA MAZIARZ K-20
- MARTYNA BRZEZICKA K-20
- ADRIANNA WARDZAŁA K-20
1067 JAKUB CHYBA M-30
1099 CZESŁAWA SZWABOWSKA K-60
- AGNIESZKA KRAWCZYK K-40
- ADAM ŻOŁĄDŹ M-20
1083 MICHAŁ FIGIEL M-30
- SYLWIA EWA RETMANIAK K-30
1098 DOROTA SIERECKA K-30
1114 JACEK SMYL M-20
1115 MICHAŁ SAWICKI M-30
- PAWEŁ MAZURKIEWICZ M-30
- ANDRZEJ ZYCH M-40
1130 MAREK CHĘCIŃSKI M-30
1131 PIOTR LEMAŃSKI M-30
1146 ROBERT LEKI M-40
1147 PAWEŁ BUKOWSKI M-20
- AGNIESZKA KROCHMALSKA K-40
- ADAM KUCHTA M-40
- BOGUSŁAW ZAJĄC M-40
1162 MARCIN CENDROWSKI M-50
1163 ARKADIUSZ CZERWIŃSKI M-40
1178 ŁUKASZ AUGUSTYNIAK M-20
- ALEKSANDER ANDRUSZKIEWICZ M-16
- JOANNA NOWAKOWSKA K-20
1194 GUSTAW POLESZAK M-30
1195 BEATA PIELACHOWSKA K-50
- MARCIN GRUBKA M-40
970 MICHAŁ GŁODOWSKI M-20
1210 MICHAŁ KRUKOWSKI M-30
1211 JAKUB NIEDZIÓŁKA M-20
- MARTYNA SZUBA K-20
- MARCIN MARSZAŁEK M-30
- RAFAŁ MIASTOWSKI M-40
1226 PAWEŁ SKIBA M-30
1227 ANNA GÓROWSKA K-20
1243 MAREK OBLACINSKI M-60
1242 RENATA TULA K-60