12. Bieg Ursynowa - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
2232 NORBERT DUMAŃSKI M-40
904 KRYSTIAN DUTKIEWICZ M-14
- WIKTORIA DWOJAK K-20
1900 MARIUSZ DYBIZBAŃSKI M-30
1607 MARCIN DYCHA M-40
882 DARIUSZ DYGA M-40
2075 IZABELA DYLĄG K-30
267 JOLANTA DYMEK K-30
915 PAWEŁ DYMEK M-30
1048 ANDRZEJ DYMEL M-60
1058 PIOTR DYMEL M-60
1068 JACEK DZIADAK M-40
- MARIOLA DZIADOSZ K-20
1626 TOMASZ DZIAWGO M-20
2306 MARCIN DZIECIOL M-20
2230 MAREK DZIĘGIELEWSKI M-50
137 PIOTR DZIEKAN M-40
1299 MILENA DZIEWICKA K-14
1425 KACPER DZIEWICKI M-20
1426 PIOTR DZIEWICKI M-50
- HENRYKA DZIEWULSKA K-50
752 PAWEŁ DZIK M-20
1759 MICHAŁ DZIKOWSKI M-20
1526 RAFAŁ DZINROK M-20
587 TOMASZ DZIUBANY M-40
2144 ROLAND DZIUBEK M-20
136 JACEK DZIURDŹ M-40
2001 AGNIESZKA DŻUGANOWSKA K-40
16 ABDERRAHIM ELASRI M-30
1025 ADRIAN ELJASIAK M-20
2101 HAMEDA ELMOLA M-40
1724 KAROLINA EPA K-20
1968 SARI ERIKSSON K-30
1093 JUSTYNA EWIAK K-20
764 KATARZYNA FABROWICZ K-40
852 DAMIAN FALANDYSZ M-30
853 JANUSZ FALANDYSZ M-60
1817 BEATA FALIŃSKA K-20
1818 PAWEŁ FALIŃSKI M-20
1824 BARTEK FALKOWSKI M-20
992 JAKUB FANGOR M-20
522 MAGDALENA FARAT K-30
312 FRANCISCO FERNANDES M-30
751 RAFAŁ FICEK M-20
734 MONIKA FICOŃ K-40
990 MARTA FIEDORUK-POGREBNIAK K-20
1122 KRZYSZTOF FIGAT M-30
1083 MICHAŁ FIGIEL M-30
1565 GRZEGORZ FIJAŁKOWSKI M-60
1187 ŁUKASZ FILC M-30
532 SEBASTIAN FILIPIAK M-20
2394 ELZBIETA FILIPKOWSKA K-30
1950 PIOTR FILIPKOWSKI M-40
2117 ARKADIUSZ FILIPOWICZ M-40
2085 WOJCIECH FILIPOWICZ M-40
575 IAN FIRLA M-40
579 NATHAN FIRLA M-12
1176 MAŁGORZATA FIROSZ K-16
845 TOMASZ FLIS M-20
1612 ŁUKASZ FLORCZYK M-30
980 FABIAN FLOREK M-30
902 TOMASZ FOK M-30
887 ALBERT FOKT M-30
3017 ALEKSANDRA FONGANG K-40 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 200 zł
3043 SIMON FONGANG M-16 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
105% / 210 zł
2127 ADAM FORNALIK M-40
- ADRIAN FRĄCKIEWICZ M-20
1174 DARIUSZ FRĄCZEK M-50
2281 PATRYK FRĄSZCZAK M-20
935 URSZULA FREEMAN K-40
1109 MAREK FRENKEL M-50
948 JAKUB FROŁOW M-40
1119 KONRAD FROM M-40
- BOZENA FRYDRYCH K-60
367 KAMIL FURGO M-30
1765 TOMASZ FURMAN M-40
506 AGATA FURMANEK K-20
1973 TOMASZ GAĆ M-30
1742 MICHAŁ GACA M-40
867 SZCZEPAN GAD M-40
- RADOSŁAW GADOMSKI M-30
2135 MICHAŁ GAGO M-40
2314 SYLWANA GAJDA K-16
2155 ŁUKASZ GAJOWY M-20
- KAMILA GALA K-30
1106 ELIZA GALIŃSKA K-12
- MAGDALENA GALIŃSKA K-30
1807 KRZYSZTOF GALIŃSKI M-40
1154 MAREK GALIŃSKI M-40
2276 TOMASZ GAŁECKI M-40
862 REMIGIUSZ GAŁKA M-40
1996 WERONIKA GAŁKA K-20
785 MARCIN GAŁKOWSKI M-30
1813 KAMIL GAŃKO M-20
1406 JOANNA GARBACIAK K-40
1419 ANNA GARBACZ K-30
433 ADAM GARTKIEWICZ M-40
1264 JOANNA GARUS-RYBA K-40
2357 GERARD GĄTEK M-70
1069 PATRYK GAWINKOWSKI M-20
758 MARIUSZ GAWROŃSKI M-50
1581 PATRYK GĘBORYS M-40
1564 ŁUKASZ GERLACH M-40
494 MICHALINA GERWEL K-30
555 TOMASZ GIEYSZTOR M-30
2262 WOJCIECH GIL M-40
1927 GRZEGORZ GINALSKI M-30
- IGOR GLAPIŃSKI M-20
1138 MAREK GLASSER M-60
691 JAROSŁAW GLINICKI M-40
106 IWONA GLINKA-KUCZYŃSKA K-30
1229 MARCIN GŁĄB M-30
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
523 KASIA GŁODOWSKA K-30
1089 MARTA GŁODOWSKA K-20
606 ADAM GŁODOWSKI M-30
970 MICHAŁ GŁODOWSKI M-20
377 ELŻBIETA GŁOWACKA K-60
- PIOTR GŁOWACKI M-40
495 MAKS GŁOWIŃSKI M-12
496 MARCIN GŁOWIŃSKI M-40
1897 DARIUSZ GNIECIAK M-30
1212 TOMASZ GNIECIAK M-40
821 AGNIESZKA GODLEWSKA K-40
695 ŁUKASZ GODOŃ M-30
108 MAGDALENA GOGACZ K-40
- TOMASZ GOGOL M-20
645 ADRIAN GOLACIK M-30
971 KAMIL GOLEŃ M-30
723 LESZEK GOLI M-40
218 MARIA MAGDALENA GOLIASZ K-30
146 PAWEŁ GOLIASZ M-40
2330 PAWEŁ GOŁAŚ M-40
810 ANITA GOŁASZEWSKA K-20
253 ŁUKASZ GOŁĘBIEWSKI M-40
1248 MARCIN GOŁĘBIEWSKI M-30
1760 MICHAŁ GOŁĘBIEWSKI M-20
721 ANDRZEJ GOŁĘBIOWSKI M-40
1715 TOMASZ GOŁEMBIEWSKI M-30
- MARCIN GOŁUB M-30
1820 MICHAL GONCZARYK M-40
- PIOTR GONSTAL M-30
275 AGNIESZKA GONTARZ K-30
274 MAREK GONTARZ M-30
1582 PIOTR GORAL M-60
- TADEUSZ GÓRAL M-40
1791 WERONIKA GÓRALSKA K-20
1273 MAREK GÓRALSKI M-40
2366 KAMILA GORDON K-20
276 KATARZYNA GÓRECKA K-40
1667 KAMIL GÓRECKI M-20
- KATARZYNA GÓRNIAK K-20
1227 ANNA GÓROWSKA K-20
- GRZEGORZ GÓRSKI M-60
1436 AGATA GORTAT K-40
944 ARTUR GORTYCH M-50
1921 ANNA GÓRZYŃSKA K-40
1606 MACIEJ GÓRZYŃSKI M-40
2309 DOMINIK GOSK M-20
- JAN GOZDALIK M-20
372 MICHAŁ GOZDEK M-40
348 MICHAŁ GÓŹDŹ M-40
382 MICHAŁ GÓŹDŹ M-30
487 ŁUKASZ GRABARCZYK M-30
1370 ANNA GRABEK K-40
1400 MICHAŁ GRABEK M-12
1371 NORBERT GRABEK M-16
1369 RADOSŁAW GRABEK M-40
229 KAROLINA GRABOWSKA K-40
410 MARIA GRABOWSKA K-40
1693 OLGA GRABOWSKA K-40
1056 WOJCIECH GRABOWSKI M-70
217 ADAM GRĄDZKI M-40
456 PIOTR GRĘDA M-30
2258 BARTOSZ GREGORCZYK M-30
2333 ŁUKASZ GREGORCZYK M-30
394 TOMASZ GREWIŃSKI M-40
1609 MONIKA GROBEREK K-40
585 PAWEŁ GROCHMAL M-40
1453 WLODZIMIERZ GROCHOLEWSKI M-40
1826 MACIEJ GROCHOWSKI M-30
- MARCIN GROCHOWSKI M-40
1351 WOJCIECH GROCHOWSKI M-30
1576 KATARZYNA GRODZKA K-30
2225 ARTUR GRODZKI M-60
574 JAKUB GROMADKA M-20
1349 RADOSŁAW GROMEK M-30
1663 ARTUR GRONCZEWSKI M-40
1297 MAREK GRONKIEWICZ M-50
713 RADOSŁAW GRONTECKI M-40
365 WIT GROSICKI M-16
380 JAN GROSZYK M-40
- MARCIN GRUBKA M-40
950 MICHAŁ GRUDA M-40
381 KUBA GRUDEK M-40
1681 NINA GRUDNIEWSKA K-40
- MIKOŁAJ GRUDNIK M-30
263 MAGDALENA GRUSZCZYNSKA K-30
3039 WITOLD GRUSZCZYŃSKI M-30 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
128% / 255 zł
710 WOJCIECH GRUSZCZYŃSKI M-30