12. Bieg Ursynowa - Start list

Start number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
1515 MARLENA ACHINGER K-20
- MAGDALENA ADACH-SOSNOWSKA K-40
- ELŻBIETA ADAMCZYK K-50
1829 PRZEMYSŁAW ADAMCZYK M-40
- TOMEK ADAMCZYK M-16
1002 PAWEŁ ADAMIAK M-50
1682 ROBERT ADAMIAK M-40
1182 ŁUKASZ ADAMSKI M-30
1655 ROBERT AMBROZIK M-30
209 KAMIL ANCYGIER M-30
- BEATA ANDRES K-40
1293 ALEKSANDER ANDRUSZKIEWICZ M-16
847 ALEKSANDER ANDRUSZKIEWICZ M-50
2099 JOANNA ANDRZEJEWSKA K-40
1050 TADEUSZ ANDRZEJEWSKI M-70
129 KRZYSZTOF ANIOŁKOWSKI M-30
858 IZABELA ANTCZAK K-20
500 MAREK ANTCZAK M-40
3035 BEATA ANTONIAK K-30 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
156% / 311,66 zł
222 BARBARA ANTONIAK-DRABAREK K-30
1366 MACIEJ ANTONOWICZ M-30
471 PIOTR ANTOSIUK M-20
- BARTOSZ ANTOSZEWSKI M-30
- SANKET ARAKH M-30
543 OLAF ARTYMIUK M-30
466 KAMIL ARTYSZUK M-30
1552 MATYLDA ASŁANOWICZ K-12
1551 PAULINA ASŁANOWICZ K-40
1617 KRZYSZTOF AUGUSTYNIAK M-40
1178 ŁUKASZ AUGUSTYNIAK M-20
733 MARIUSZ AUGUSTYNIAK M-40
1668 OLGA AUGUSTYNIAK K-40
637 PAWEŁ BABIARZ M-30
974 JERZY BABIŃSKI M-50
1477 MARCIN BĄCAL M-30
2348 MICHAŁ BĄCZEK M-30
979 INGRID BADOWSKA K-30
2311 ANNA BAGIŃSKA K-40
924 MARCIN BAGIŃSKI M-30
328 JAN BAJENA M-20
1794 MARCIN BĄK M-30
1343 MARIANNA JANINA BĄK K-70
1337 MIROSŁAW BĄK M-70
651 PIOTR BĄK M-30
1404 WOJCIECH BALEWICZ M-40
2376 TOMASZ BALEWSKI M-40
483 JANUSZ BALUSZYNSKI M-40
1013 EMILIA BAMBERSKA K-16
1201 PIOTR BANASIAK M-20
2390 ARKADIUSZ BANASZCZYK M-40
313 RAFAŁ BANASZCZYK M-30
- ANIA BANIAK K-30
318 DAMIAN BANKIEWICZ M-40
316 SZYMON BANKIEWICZ M-16
211 JAN BARAN M-30
2032 KATARZYNA BARANOWSKA K-20
- ANDRZEJ BARANOWSKI M-30
1051 JAN BARANOWSKI M-60
3042 MARCIN BARANOWSKI M-30 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
101% / 201 zł
355 MIROSŁAW BARANOWSKI M-40
1269 PIOTR BARAŃSKI M-30
1811 ILONA BARNAS K-30
378 JUSTYNA BARSZCZ K-20
1548 MARIUSZ BARTKIEWICZ M-40
1549 MARTYNA BARTKIEWICZ K-14
567 HENRYK BARTKOWIAK M-70
1649 RÓŻA BARTNICKA K-20
1795 ADRIAN BARTNICKI M-16
2079 ARTUR BARTNIK M-30
2350 JAN BARTNIK M-20
2017 DAWID BARTOŁOWICZ M-20
251 KRYSTYNA BARTOSIK K-60
246 MARTA BARTOSIK K-30
1270 MATEUSZ BARTYZEL M-20
- IZABELA BARWICKA K-20
556 BEATA BARWIŃSKA K-40
110 KRZYSZTOF BARYŁA M-40
2318 EWA BASIŃSKA K-30
687 MARCIN BATKO M-30
797 ZBIGNIEW BATOR M-60
1875 JAKUB BAUMGART M-20
703 ANNA BAZGA K-30
729 HUBERT BAZYLEWICZ M-30
2343 MARTA BEDNARCZYK K-20
2045 PAULINA BEDNARCZYK K-30
- JAN BEDNARSKI M-20
1031 TOMASZ BEDNARSKI M-40
1250 CEZARY BEDNARZ M-30
305 MARIA BEDNARZ K-20
854 PAWEŁ BEHRENDT M-30
2391 KATARZYNA BELKIUS K-20
371 PAUL BEN M-30
1424 RINA BEN F-60
914 ALICJA BENEDYK K-20
300 TOMASZ BENEKE M-50
1585 DANUTA BIAŁCZYK K-20
1054 MICHAŁ BIAŁOBRZESKI M-70
334 ALEKSANDRA BIAŁOWĄS K-20
2145 DIANA BIAŁOWICZ K-20
982 MARCIN BIAŁOŻYŃSKI M-40
1401 DARIUSZ BIEDROŃ M-40
- RAFAŁ BIEDRZYCKI M-30
1614 ANNA BIELA K-20
1039 JACEK BIELECKI M-40
287 RAFAŁ BIELIŃSKI M-30
607 ANDRZEJ BIELSKI M-40
676 JAKUB BIELSKI M-16
411 KRZYSZTOF BIENIAK M-40
1376 EDWARD BIENIAS M-60
1590 KATARZYNA BIENIEK K-20
650 ADAM BIEŃKO M-40
551 AGATA BIEŃKOWSKA K-20
389 ADAM BIERNACKI M-60
1556 DOROTA BIERNAT K-50
3037 MICHAŁ BIERNAT M-50 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
250% / 500 zł
1827 AGATA BIESAGA K-30
1442 MICHAŁ BIESIEKIERSKI M-40
903 MAGDA BIJOK K-30
- MARLENA BIŃKOWSKA K-30
1372 PAWEL BISIORKOWSKI M-30
2009 TOMASZ BISKUPSKI M-20
688 AMELIA BISOWSKA K-14
689 KATARZYNA BISOWSKA K-40
1888 MARIUSZ BISOWSKI M-40
1707 MACIEJ BLOCH M-30
412 ŁUKASZ BŁASZCZYK M-20
2129 ROBERT BŁASZCZYK M-30
2352 DANIEL BŁASZKIEWICZ M-30
1744 KRZYSZTOF BOCHENEK M-30
2297 KATARZYNA BOCHEŃSKA K-40
1431 MAGDALENA BOCIARSKA K-30
1958 ANNA BODZIŃSKA K-30
2073 DOMINIK BOGDANOWICZ M-20
1656 KATARZYNA BOGDAŃSKA K-20
544 ANNA BOGUCKA K-40
1332 JAKUB BOGUCKI M-20
1583 TERESA BOGUMIŁ K-50
792 KASIA BOGUSIEWICZ K-30
1720 SEBASTIAN BOGUSZ M-30
310 MICHAŁ BOGUSZEWSKI M-14
1367 AGNIESZKA BOJKO K-20
2114 DOROTA BOKINIEC K-40
2070 AGNIESZKA BOLEK K-40
1193 MACIEJ BOŁDAK M-30
1224 TOMASZ BOMBA M-20
323 KRZYSZTOF BONDAR M-20
271 LOLITA BONDAR K-20
315 WITOLD BONDAR M-30
1479 ANNA BORATYN K-30
1341 SYLWESTER BORKOWSKI M-20
2335 MARIUSZ BOROWSKI M-30
1323 MAGDALENA BORUSIŃSKA-SZUSTEK K-30
1168 MACIEJ BORUSZEWSKI M-40
2244 GRZEGORZ BORYS M-40
699 PIOTR BORYS M-40
1528 AGATA BORYSŁAWSKA K-20
1981 ALEKSANDRA BORZĄDEK K-16
1805 OLGA BOWŻYK K-30
2024 BOZENA BRAZUK K-40
1622 OLGA BRODAWKA K-30
1301 WERONIKA BRODAWKA K-30
1196 KUBA BRONISZEWSKI M-40
919 KRZYSZTOF BRYŁA M-30
1874 MARCIN BRYNDA M-30
1346 MARTYNA BRZEZICKA K-20
2195 ADAM BRZEZIŃSKI M-20
1716 BARTOSZ BRZEZIŃSKI M-40
1722 GRZEGORZ BRZEZIŃSKI M-30
343 MACIEJ BRZEZIŃSKI M-14
342 TOMASZ BRZEZIŃSKI M-40
436 MACIEJ BRZÓSKO M-40
1685 ANDRZEJ BRZOZOWSKI M-60
1812 MICHAŁ BRZUSZKIEWICZ M-30
796 MAGDA BUBEŁA K-30
- SZYMON BUBIŁEK M-30
2222 WOJCIECH BUCHEŃSKI M-40
1844 PIOTR BUCHMAN M-12
1624 JERZY BUCHOLC M-70
3016 MACIEJ BUD-GUSAIM M-40 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 200 zł
1990 SZYMON BUDA M-20
140 OLENA BUDARINA K-30
1463 DONATA BUDKIEWICZ-FELUCH K-40
361 GRZEGORZ BUDNICKI M-60
245 MATEUSZ BUDZIANOWSKI M-20
865 KRZYSZTOF BUDZYŃSKI M-30
1587 MICHAŁ BUDZYŃSKI M-20
446 PRZEMYSŁAW BUGAJ M-20
2234 KRZYSZTOF BUGAJEWSKI M-60
119 EWA BUJALSKA K-40
120 RADEK BUJALSKI M-40
307 SZYMON BUJALSKI M-40
739 ELIZA BUJNOWSKA K-40
740 IGOR BUJNOWSKI M-12
- KONRAD BUJNOWSKI M-30
742 RAFAŁ BUJNOWSKI M-40
404 MARCIN BUKAŁA M-20
1322 JANUSZ BUKOWSKI M-60
2395 KACPER BUKOWSKI M-16
1147 PAWEŁ BUKOWSKI M-20
488 ANNA BUŁATOWICZ K-20