12. Bieg Ursynowa - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- TOMEK ADAMCZYK M-16
1002 PAWEŁ ADAMIAK M-50
1182 ŁUKASZ ADAMSKI M-30
209 KAMIL ANCYGIER M-30
- ALEKSANDER ANDRUSZKIEWICZ M-16
847 ALEKSANDER ANDRUSZKIEWICZ M-50
1050 TADEUSZ ANDRZEJEWSKI M-70
858 IZABELA ANTCZAK K-20
500 MAREK ANTCZAK M-40
222 BARBARA ANTONIAK-DRABAREK K-30
471 PIOTR ANTOSIUK M-20
543 OLAF ARTYMIUK M-30
466 KAMIL ARTYSZUK M-30
1178 ŁUKASZ AUGUSTYNIAK M-20
733 MARIUSZ AUGUSTYNIAK M-40
637 PAWEŁ BABIARZ M-30
974 JERZY BABIŃSKI M-50
979 INGRID BADOWSKA K-30
924 MARCIN BAGIŃSKI M-30
328 JAN BAJENA M-20
651 PIOTR BĄK M-30
- TOMASZ BALEWSKI M-40
483 JANUSZ BALUSZYNSKI M-40
1013 EMILIA BAMBERSKA K-16
1201 PIOTR BANASIAK M-20
313 RAFAŁ BANASZCZYK M-30
318 DAMIAN BANKIEWICZ M-40
316 SZYMON BANKIEWICZ M-16
211 JAN BARAN M-30
- ANDRZEJ BARANOWSKI M-30
1051 JAN BARANOWSKI M-60
- MARCIN BARANOWSKI M-30 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
70% / 140 zł
355 MIROSŁAW BARANOWSKI M-40
378 JUSTYNA BARSZCZ K-20
567 HENRYK BARTKOWIAK M-70
251 KRYSTYNA BARTOSIK K-60
246 MARTA BARTOSIK K-30
- MATEUSZ BARTYZEL M-20
556 BEATA BARWIŃSKA K-40
- KRZYSZTOF BARYŁA M-40
687 MARCIN BATKO M-30
797 ZBIGNIEW BATOR M-60
703 ANNA BAZGA K-30
729 HUBERT BAZYLEWICZ M-30
1031 TOMASZ BEDNARSKI M-40
305 MARIA BEDNARZ K-20
854 PAWEŁ BEHRENDT M-30
- KATARZYNA BELKIUS K-20
371 PAUL BEN M-30
914 ALICJA BENEDYK K-20
300 TOMASZ BENEKE M-50
1054 MICHAŁ BIAŁOBRZESKI M-70
334 ALEKSANDRA BIAŁOWĄS K-20
982 MARCIN BIAŁOŻYŃSKI M-40
- RAFAŁ BIEDRZYCKI M-30
1039 JACEK BIELECKI M-40
287 RAFAŁ BIELIŃSKI M-30
607 ANDRZEJ BIELSKI M-40
676 JAKUB BIELSKI M-16
411 KRZYSZTOF BIENIAK M-40
650 ADAM BIEŃKO M-40
551 AGATA BIEŃKOWSKA K-20
389 ADAM BIERNACKI M-60
903 MAGDA BIJOK K-30
- MARLENA BIŃKOWSKA K-30
- PAWEL BISIORKOWSKI M-30
688 AMELIA BISOWSKA K-14
689 KATARZYNA BISOWSKA K-40
- MARIUSZ BISOWSKI M-40
- MACIEJ BLOCH M-30
412 ŁUKASZ BŁASZCZYK M-20
- ROBERT BŁASZCZYK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF BOCHENEK M-30
544 ANNA BOGUCKA K-40
- JAKUB BOGUCKI M-20
- TERESA BOGUMIŁ K-50
792 KASIA BOGUSIEWICZ K-30
- SEBASTIAN BOGUSZ M-30
310 MICHAŁ BOGUSZEWSKI M-14
1193 MACIEJ BOŁDAK M-30
1224 TOMASZ BOMBA M-20
323 KRZYSZTOF BONDAR M-20
271 LOLITA BONDAR K-20
315 WITOLD BONDAR M-30
- SYLWESTER BORKOWSKI M-20
- MAGDALENA BORUSIŃSKA-SZUSTEK K-30
1168 MACIEJ BORUSZEWSKI M-40
699 PIOTR BORYS M-40
- WERONIKA BRODAWKA K-30
1196 KUBA BRONISZEWSKI M-40
919 KRZYSZTOF BRYŁA M-30
- MARTYNA BRZEZICKA K-20
- BARTOSZ BRZEZIŃSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ BRZEZIŃSKI M-30
343 MACIEJ BRZEZIŃSKI M-14
342 TOMASZ BRZEZIŃSKI M-40
436 MACIEJ BRZÓSKO M-40
- ANDRZEJ BRZOZOWSKI M-60
- MICHAŁ BRZUSZKIEWICZ M-30
796 MAGDA BUBEŁA K-30
3016 MACIEJ BUD-GUSAIM M-40 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 200 zł
361 GRZEGORZ BUDNICKI M-60
245 MATEUSZ BUDZIANOWSKI M-20
865 KRZYSZTOF BUDZYŃSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ BUDZYŃSKI M-20
446 PRZEMYSŁAW BUGAJ M-20
307 SZYMON BUJALSKI M-40
739 ELIZA BUJNOWSKA K-40
740 IGOR BUJNOWSKI M-12
- KONRAD BUJNOWSKI M-30
742 RAFAŁ BUJNOWSKI M-40
404 MARCIN BUKAŁA M-20
- JANUSZ BUKOWSKI M-60
1147 PAWEŁ BUKOWSKI M-20
488 ANNA BUŁATOWICZ K-20
920 PAWEŁ BURAKOWSKI M-30
918 SŁAWOMIR BURAKOWSKI M-30
528 DARIUSZ BURDACH M-40
444 MARCIN BYRT M-30
961 MONIKA CABAŃSKA K-40
907 WOJCIECH CAŁA M-20
958 TOMASZ CELIŃSKI M-16
738 TOMASZ CELIŃSKI M-50
553 JAROSŁAW CENDROWSKI M-30
1162 MARCIN CENDROWSKI M-50
824 KAZIMIERZ CEREMAŃSKI M-40
320 TOMASZ CETNER M-30
1219 MUNETAKE CHAEN M-40
- MONIKA CHARMUSZKO K-30 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
0% / 0 zł
1130 MAREK CHĘCIŃSKI M-30
475 GRZEGORZ CHEŁMICKI M-40
479 PIOTR CHEŁMICKI M-12
499 ANNA CHMIELEWSKA K-20
697 KRZYSZTOF CHMIELEWSKI M-20
793 ADAM CHODOWIEC M-20
- MARCIN CHOJNACKI M-30
892 ANDRZEJ CHOJNOWSKI M-40
923 OLIWIER CHOJNOWSKI M-14
997 JOANNA CHOLEWIŃSKA K-30
- AGNIESZKA CHOMA-GACA K-40
3009 SYLWIA CHOROŚ K-30 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 200 zł
724 ŁUKASZ CHRABAŁOWSKI M-40
225 MICHAŁ CHRABAŁOWSKI M-30
- RENATA CHRONOWSKA K-40 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
0% / 0 zł
1118 ROBERT CHWAŁOWSKI M-40
- RYSZARD CHWASTEK M-60
1067 JAKUB CHYBA M-30
913 JUSTYNA CIECHAROWSKA K-30
952 MICHAŁ CIEĆWIERZ M-20
- ŁUKASZ CIEPLIŃSKI M-30
- TOMASZ CIEPLIŃSKI M-30
616 RAFAŁ CIEŚLAR M-30
800 MARCIN CIOSEK M-40
799 MARTA CIOSEK K-30
228 BARTOSZ CIUK M-12
220 PIOTR CIUK M-40
1134 SIMON CLARE M-40
247 JAKUB CWIL M-12
243 ANNA CYBULSKA K-40
- DAWID CYBULSKI M-20
582 ŁUKASZ CYBULSKI M-40
338 TOMASZ CYBULSKI M-30
297 MARCIN CYWIŃSKI M-20
628 MAREK CZAJKOWSKI M-40
- PIOTR CZAPLICKI M-30
356 DAGNY CZAPSKA K-30
383 JACEK CZARNECKI M-30
215 TOMASZ CZECHOSKI M-30
566 JERZY CZECHOWSKI M-60
- DARIUSZ CZEMERYS M-40
256 ADAM CZEPCZAK-GÓRECKI M-20
737 PIOTR CZERNIAWSKI M-30
3008 DAMIAN CZERSKI M-30 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 200 zł
959 ADAM CZERWIŃSKI M-30
1163 ARKADIUSZ CZERWIŃSKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ CZUB M-50
617 KAROLINA CZYŻ K-30
866 ANDRZEJ CZYŻEWSKI M-60
717 PRZEMYSŁAW CZYŻEWSKI M-30
1043 MATEUSZ DĄBROWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ DĄBROWSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF DANIEL M-30
- JACEK DANIELSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF DANIK M-14
420 PIOTR DANIK M-40
3019 SALVATORE DE BELLO M-40 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
150% / 300 zł
562 EDWARD DELA M-60
- ŻANETA DELA K-20
- MATEUSZ DEMCZYSZAK M-30
306 MARCIN DENUSZEK M-30
1228 WIKTOR DERESZ M-20
888 PIOTR DERESZEWSKI M-30
273 KAROLINA DESKA K-40
1071 DOBROMILA DOKTÓR K-30
1128 ŁUKASZ DOLATA M-40
1164 JACEK DOLIŃSKI M-40
1053 JACEK EXPEDYT DOMAŃSKI M-70
809 MACIEJ DOMAŃSKI M-20
798 AGNIESZKA DOMINIAK K-40
864 ROMUALD DRABAREK M-50