12. Bieg Ursynowa - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
1534 CECELIA LEE F-20
1746 JONGHYON SHIN F-40
2331 AUDREY TING F-40
- DEBORA POLIDORO F-50
1424 RINA BEN F-60
2059 JOANNA KUJDA K-12
884 IZABELA KUCZABA K-12
476 ZOFIA TRONIEWSKA K-12
1552 MATYLDA ASŁANOWICZ K-12
159 HELENA GUZIAŁ K-12
331 ZOSIA LATAŁA K-12
1106 ELIZA GALIŃSKA K-12
1300 MARIA ZIENKIEWICZ K-12
- JOANNA KUJDA K-12
1783 OLIWIA POLITAJ K-12
- JULIA WOJEWÓDZKA K-12
1961 ANIELA KĘDZIA-STĘPKOWSKA K-12
1823 LILIANNA WIECZOREK K-12
741 EDYTA SADLEJ K-12
450 MAJA SZYMAŃSKA K-14
304 AMELIA SŁOMKA K-14
1549 MARTYNA BARTKIEWICZ K-14
1305 ZOFIA MARZOCH K-14
1299 MILENA DZIEWICKA K-14
688 AMELIA BISOWSKA K-14
238 JOANNA GRZEGORZEWSKA K-14
1294 GABRIELA JAKUBIK K-14
1972 ZOFIA ŁUCJANEK K-14
103 ANTONINA JARZEBOWSKA K-14
1909 MAJA NOWAK K-14
2414 AGNIESZKA STROJNA K-16
2003 WIKTORIA CZAJKOWSKA K-16
1762 AGATA DALKE K-16
976 MARTA MĘKARSKA K-16
1166 WIKTORIA STACHURA K-16
1310 MELANIE TSHISENSE K-16
1176 MAŁGORZATA FIROSZ K-16
- MAJA SUMINSKA K-16
777 MARTA KOC K-16
673 NATALIA JAŚTAK K-16
2314 SYLWANA GAJDA K-16
1013 EMILIA BAMBERSKA K-16
684 KAROLINA HRYCAJ K-16
1384 KAROLINA ZAWADZKA K-16
631 EMILIA KANIEWSKA K-16
1981 ALEKSANDRA BORZĄDEK K-16
1524 ZOFIA RYBAK K-16
1525 HANIA MACIEJEWSKA K-16
2153 MAGDALENA LE CORRE K-16
1239 LENA LEWICKA K-16
1791 WERONIKA GÓRALSKA K-20
2408 MARCELINA KOPKA K-20
1016 ANNA MIKOSZA K-20
1017 BEATA MIŚKIEWICZ K-20
3012 MAŁGORZATA ZALEWSKA K-20 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
1078% / 2 155 zł
1019 MARTA LEONKIEWICZ K-20
1541 ALEKSANDRA JAKIMIUK K-20
2389 MARTA KWIATKOWSKA K-20
2343 MARTA BEDNARCZYK K-20
886 ALICJA PRNDOTA K-20
1444 NATALIA MIERZLIKIN K-20
2378 NATALIA MAZUROWSKA K-20
889 WIOLETTA ŁANKIEWICZ K-20
1028 DOROTA DRZYMAŁA K-20
1093 JUSTYNA EWIAK K-20
693 PAULINA DUCKA K-20
2012 DARIA KRAWIEC K-20
2393 KLAUDIA KRAJEWSKA K-20
305 MARIA BEDNARZ K-20
1713 PATRYCJA RYŁO K-20
2381 MAGDALENA PAWELEC K-20
1030 ALEKSANDRA KARCZEWSKA K-20
1417 MAGDALENA WOJCIECHOWSKA K-20
2391 KATARZYNA BELKIUS K-20
900 KAROLINA LISZKA K-20
1032 MAŁGORZATA STAŃDO K-20
1858 MARTYNA PAPROTNA K-20
1954 MAGDALENA WIT K-20
1509 MARTA HAGEN K-20
1550 KATARZYNA ŻOŁNOWSKA K-20
1034 MAGDALENA WÓJTOWICZ K-20
- WIKTORIA DWOJAK K-20
2347 DAGMARA DOMINIAK K-20
28 ALEKSANDRA LISOWSKA K-20
1876 RACHEL VAN HORN K-20
1428 ANNA OZGA K-20
1430 ALICJA STAWICKA K-20
33 MONIKA KACZMAREK K-20
1344 ANETA MAJ K-20
2246 GABRIELA PRZYCHODZIEŃ K-20
2082 ALISA ZLOTENKO K-20
2409 ILONA SAMUŚ K-20
- KATARZYNA SUJAK K-20
1352 KLAUDIA MAZIARZ K-20
1752 OLGA OSTROWSKA K-20
1346 MARTYNA BRZEZICKA K-20
2040 KRYSTYNA SEREMAK K-20
1345 ADRIANNA WARDZAŁA K-20
1348 MALGORZATA MILEWSKA K-20
2242 JOANNA POLAK K-20
1743 EMILIA ŻELAZOWSKA K-20
32 MONIKA JACKIEWICZ K-20
1347 ASIA KOPROWSKA K-20
333 MAGDALENA OPĘCHOWSKA K-20
492 ANNA PŁÓCIENNICZAK K-20
2249 AGNIESZKA NOWAK K-20
2226 AGATA KRUPA K-20
334 ALEKSANDRA BIAŁOWĄS K-20
499 ANNA CHMIELEWSKA K-20
1487 MAGDALENA JOBKO K-20
926 PAULINA ŻAK K-20
26 MARIOLA STASIEWICZ K-20
1578 MARTA JUSIŃSKA K-20
506 AGATA FURMANEK K-20
1724 KAROLINA EPA K-20
2052 KAROLINA HARASIUK K-20
794 AGNIESZKA MAJEWSKA K-20
1183 MALGORZATA RYK K-20
1585 DANUTA BIAŁCZYK K-20
141 MONIKA JUSIŃSKA K-20
1588 EWA WILCZEWSKA K-20
1290 ZUZANNA LUBASZKA K-20
1590 KATARZYNA BIENIEK K-20
1461 ALEKSANDRA ZAWADZKA K-20
1091 JULIA JEZIERSKA K-20
1189 ALEKSANDRA SADŁOWSKA K-20
1923 GABRIELA KOMOROWSKA K-20
1190 MAGDALENA WIERZBICKA K-20
- EWELINA DĄBROWSKA K-20
1929 AGNIESZKA NOWAKOWSKA K-20
- MARIOLA DZIADOSZ K-20
1678 JOANNA NOWAKOWSKA K-20
2323 ANNA WÓJCIK K-20
212 NATALIA PAWLISZUK K-20
2090 ALEKSANDRA STUCZYNSKA K-20
527 ANNA KLESZCZ K-20
25 ANNA ŁAPIŃSKA K-20
378 JUSTYNA BARSZCZ K-20
- DOROTA SŁUPIK K-20
- DAGMARA PYC K-20
1917 KLAUDIA ZEBROWSKA K-20
826 JOANNA TARASIUK K-20
31 MARIA SŁAWIK K-20
391 ANNA WITKOWSKA K-20
1947 BEATA LUPA K-20
835 ALEKSANDRA TOPOLSKA K-20
953 MARTYNA MIŚKIEWICZ K-20
1382 WERONIKA JĘKSA K-20
34 VALENTYNA KILIARSKA K-20
700 MONIKA DRUŻKOWSKA K-20
233 SVIATLANA VASHKEVICH K-20
1024 KLAUDIA SZCZYPIOR K-20
- MARCELINKA OBARSKA K-20
1089 MARTA GŁODOWSKA K-20
668 PAULINA SINIARSKA K-20
1614 ANNA BIELA K-20
- WOJCIECH PIWOWARCZYK K-20
249 OKTAWIA KUPAJ K-20
2307 DIANA DAWIDZIUK-GOSK K-20
2308 NINA MŁODZIŃSKA K-20
559 ALEKSANDRA KANCIAŁA K-20
1120 MONIKA WIEDEŃSKA K-20
1817 BEATA FALIŃSKA K-20
2317 ALEKSANDRA MAJ K-20
1220 WERONIKA RYTEL K-20
- PAULINA OSTASZEWSKA K-20
987 ALEKSANDRA ORZEPIŃSKA K-20
990 MARTA FIEDORUK-POGREBNIAK K-20
858 IZABELA ANTCZAK K-20
1511 ALESANDRA KUCHARSKA K-20
726 KLAUDIA REPTAK K-20
1512 MAŁGORZATA ŁASZCZYCH K-20
- KATARZYNA JANEK K-20
2145 DIANA BIAŁOWICZ K-20
1227 ANNA GÓROWSKA K-20
1387 JOANNA CIEŚLUK K-20
1515 MARLENA ACHINGER K-20
996 KINGA MICUN K-20
1516 ZUZANNA NOWAKOWSKA K-20
2339 NATALIA JANAKOWSKA K-20
2285 AGNIESZKA NOGALSKA K-20
426 URSZULA ŁUKASZ K-20
1395 ANNA MOKRZANOWSKA K-20
1391 JULITA SOBICZEWSKA K-20
2342 KAROLINA SKOCZEK K-20
- ALEKSANDRA HACZKUR K-20
1984 ANNA ŻŁAK K-20
1392 REGINA STADNIK K-20
428 SANDRA JASTRZEWSKA K-20
271 LOLITA BONDAR K-20
1252 MAGDALENA KUCHTA K-20
2107 OLA PSTRĄGOWSKA K-20
1989 JUSTYNA LAJSTET K-20
2150 KATARZYNA STRANKOWSKA K-20
1649 RÓŻA BARTNICKA K-20
1677 ANNA POPŁAWSKA K-20
2287 NATALIA KUCZOB K-20
437 KLAUDIA LUBOWIECKA K-20
1656 KATARZYNA BOGDAŃSKA K-20
655 ANNA SIWIRSKA K-20