44. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
2012 KONRAD JAKUBCZAK M-40
- KRYSTIAN PYPŁACZ M-40
8016 AREK STACHURSKI M-30
16004 ALEKSANDER KRUPSKI M-20
2028 PIOTR TKACZ M-30
2044 JAKUB ŁASOCHA M-20
8437 MATEUSZ NOWAK M-20
- MACIEJ KROMKOWSKI M-40
2060 JACEK FALKIEWICZ M-40
- MARIUSZ GOS M-40
8032 NATALIA SAPALSKA K-30
- KAROLINA DRACHAL K-30
16020 KRYSTIAN KOWALCZYK M-30
2077 MARCIN JOZEFOWICZ M-40
- MARIUSZ SIECIŃSKI M-40
2093 PATRYK PYZEL M-40
8049 MARIUSZ MIKŁASZ M-40
- ANGELIKA BAJOR K-20
- URSZULA BOGDANSKA K-30
- ŁUKASZ ZABORNY M-30
- ANETA KOWALSKA K-30
16036 DARIUSZ STYPUŁKOWSKI M-40
- MIROSŁAW DAWID M-50
- ADAM UZNANSKI M-30
- GERARD JACHOŁ M-50
16052 DOROTA TRZEPACZ K-40
- MAREK KOPEĆ M-50
- PIOTR DOMAGALSKI M-20
- WALDEMAR CZERWIEC M-40
- JUSTYNA BIERNACKA K-40
16068 MATEUSZ KUBIŃSKI M-40
- ADAM ŻULEWSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA GŁODEK K-30
- ANDRES SUAREZ RAMOS M-30
8118 PIOTR STANISZ M-30
- ZBIGNIEW PAWLAK M-40
16310 MIREK KOSZYKOWSKI M-50
- JOSHUA VAN HART M-30
- JAREK WILK M-50
- MARTYNA RĘKOŚ K-30
8134 PIOTR WILK M-40
- JOACHIM KRYSIAK M-60
- MICHAŁ KAŹMIERCZAK M-40
- PIOTR ŻYŁKA M-30
16101 MARIUSZ KULASIEWICZ M-40
8153 RAFAŁ SUJKA M-30
- PAWEŁ KRAWCZYK M-30
8169 DARIUSZ ŁĘPICKI M-30
16117 PIOTR SZEWCZUK M-30
- WOJCIECH SPIRYDOWICZ M-40
8669 MAŁGORZATA SMYK K-40
- EDUARDO GIL M-40
8506 ADAM TALAREK M-40
1027 DARIUSZ WYSZOMIERSKI M-50
- GRZEGORZ MAZUREK M-40
- TOMASZ SOBIEŃ M-40
8187 BERNARD BIEDRON M-60
- PAULINA OLEJNICZAK-SUCHODOLSKA K-30
8236 NATALIA BEDNARSKA K-40
- DOROTA JANUSZKO K-30
- JUSTYNA JEZIERSKA K-40
8571 RYSZARD ROPIAK M-70
- ANETA MODELSKA K-40
16149 ŁUKASZ PISKORSKI M-30
8219 TOMASZ NEJMAN M-40
- MATEUSZ SOKÓŁ M-20
- ROBERT JASKUŁA M-50
- WIESŁAW KOWALSKI M-50
- ALENA SCHERREROVÁ K-20
- PAWEŁ MAŁOLEPSZY M-30
16181 PRZEMYSŁAW KOSIORKIEWICZ M-30
- MARIUSZ BOROWIK M-20
16165 RAFAŁ PRZYBYLA M-40
8253 DOROTA ŻEBROWSKA K-40
- PAWEŁ SZTAMA M-30
- DAREK GRZEŚ M-50
- SIDNEY KAIRU M-30
8270 MONIKA MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER K-40
- KRZYSIEK MICHALSKI M-30
16376 MICHAŁ WRÓBEL M-30
- PIOTR SULOWSKI M-30
16197 MARCIN URBANKE M-30
- JAKUB JANYST M-40
- ŁUKASZ RYSZARD RUBIN-SZYMAŃSKI M-30
16213 GRZEGORZ BAJER M-40
- KATARZYNA WOŹNIAK K-20
- PAVEL PICHUKOU M-30
8320 MICHAŁ JARECKI M-40
16229 GRZEGORZ SZCZEPAŃSKI M-40
- DAWID SZEPIELAK M-30
- MARIUSZ ŻARSKI M-30
- MAREK STABROWSKI - HUZAR M-50
8338 MICHAŁ GÓRCZYŃSKI M-40
16424 ANNA SADLOK K-40
- OLE TOFT M-40
16245 BEATA CHLEBUS K-30
- KRZYSZTOF ZAJĄC M-40
8370 SŁAWOMIR STASZAK M-30
16261 MIKOŁAJ MARCINIAK M-50
- PAYCJA SZ SZYNAKA K-40
- SYLWESTER STEUER M-40
8387 GRZEGORZ PLUCIŃSKI M-40
16277 STANISŁAW PAŚKO M-60
- SHERIF KAMEL M-40
- SEBASTIAN STANKIEWICZ M-30
8404 MAREK ŻAK M-30
16293 KRZYSZTOF PUSTUŁKA M-40
8420 TOMASZ ŚWIĘCICKI M-40
- MARCIN WESOŁOWSKI M-20
- EWA JURCZYK K-40
- KRZYSZTOF SKOLMOWSKI M-20
8538 GRZEGORZ WARDECKI M-30
- ALIAKSANDR SHYMBORSKI M-30
16326 ŁUKASZ OSTROWSKI M-30
- TOMASZ BŁACHOWICZ M-40
- BARTOSZ SAWCZUK M-30
16343 JANUSZ TYLAK M-50
8522 MONIKA KOMOROWSKA K-30
8489 ALEKSANDRA MIKŁASZEWICZ K-20
- RYSZARD TYCZYŃSKI M-30
16359 KONRAD PATLA M-20
- KONRAD KOZERA M-20
- KAROL PASEK M-30
8286 JOANNA RAJCHERT K-40
- MARIUSZ SUMOREK M-30
8554 ŁUKASZ ŚWIDER M-30
- TOMASZ HINTZ M-40
16392 MAREK WIĘCEK M-20
- KIRYL ULASAU M-20
8587 DANUTA MANTERYS K-50
16408 PAWEŁ KĘDZIERSKI M-20
- PAWEŁ WALCZAK M-30
8603 ARKADIUSZ MIKOŁAJCZAK M-30
8653 ADAM MUSZYŃSKI M-50
- TOMASZ FITZERMANN M-40
8619 JULIA ADASIEWICZ K-20
- BARTOSZ DULIK M-20
16457 MARIUSZ KASZA M-30
8636 TATIANA SMETANINA K-30
- GUILLEMRO QUINTANA M-30
8302 NATALIA CHOLEWA K-20
16441 RAFAŁ JANISZEWSKI M-30
8685 ZDZISŁAW GREŃ M-50
209 ANDRZEJ SZAŁOWSKI M-60
8701 PAWEŁ DZIURUŃ M-30
- PAWEŁ JASKUŁA M-40
8718 ANDRZEJ KIEŁT M-40
8734 MONIKA SADOWSKA K-40
8750 PIOTR TKACZYK M-30
8767 ANETA KIĘDZIŃSKA K-40
8454 ANNA ŚLUSARCZYK K-40
- RAFAŁ NOWAK M-40
8785 MATEUSZ PACZKOWSKI M-30
8801 MARIUSZ BŁASZCZYK M-30
8817 MIROSŁAW JAŻWICZ M-40
- LUDWIG REITER M-20
9055 MATEUSZ MARJAŃSKI M-30
- MACIEJ MAROSZ M-50
- RADOSŁAW KOTERBSKI M-30
8834 MAREK POLAK M-50
8098 MARCIN DULIŃSKI M-40
8203 MAREK WIERGOWSKI M-50
- MICHAŁ WRÓBEL M-30
8850 OLENA KARLOVA K-40
8867 PIOTR OLSZEWSKI M-30
- TOMASZ ZIELINSKI M-40
16084 BARTŁOMIEJ STAROŃ M-30
8472 CARLOS MEJIA TULA M-40
- MARCIN ROKITA M-30
9039 MIKOŁAJ OSTRZOŁEK M-20
8885 WITOLD GŁUCHOWSKI M-30
- DAMIAN OSZYWA M-30
8901 JAKUB SZOT M-20
8082 SERHII TABOLIN M-60
8065 ZAKARIA EL HAJJAMI - GNIEWEK M-40
8354 ERNEST SOCZAWA M-30
- MICHAŁ OSIŃSKI M-30
8934 KRZYSZTOF MICHALSKI M-30
- MARIUSZ FELIGA M-40
8950 MARCIN KUSIAK M-40
9022 ADAM KIESZKOWSKI M-30
8968 TOMASZ KOPYRA M-50
8984 JAKUB BUCZYŃSKI M-30
9119 ADELAJDA SOBOL K-30
- WIOLETTA KOZDRÓJ K-40
9135 WANG LYU M-30
6383 JOSE GUGLIELMI M-50
9000 JAKUB BRZOZOWSKI M-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ ROSZKIEWICZ M-40
9151 MATEUSZ PACH M-30
9167 JORDAN AKEROYD M-20
9071 GRZEGORZ NAPIÓRKOWSKI M-40
9183 MONIKA PIETRZAK K-40
- GARY BYRNE M-40
9087 TOMASZ GWIZDAŁA M-30
9199 ZDZISŁAW NIEWIADOMSKI M-70
12 IWONA BERNARDELLI K-20
6399 CEZARY CHMIELEWSKI M-50
9103 MARCIN NIEDBAŁA M-30
- JACEK MROCZKOWSKI M-40