XIV Ekiden - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Nazwa drużyny Imię Nazwisko Zebrana kwota
C119 Kuryłowicz & Associates 1 AGATA GROCHOWSKA  
C118 Kuryłowicz & Associates 2 AGATA GROCHOWSKA  
B273 TOYOTA WÓZKI EWA GRZEBSKA  
B272 TOYOTA WÓZKI 2 EWA GRZEBSKA  
B200 Trane KRZYSZTOF GRZEGORSKI  
B199 IR KRZYSZTOF GRZEGORSKI  
A132 InterRisk2 KATARZYNA GRZEŚKOWIAK  
A133 InterRisk3 KATARZYNA GRZEŚKOWIAK  
A131 InterRisk1 KATARZYNA GRZEŚKOWIAK  
B176 Evergreen One FILIP GUNARYS  
B177 Evergreen Two FILIP GUNARYS  
B101 Drużyna MonVita MONIKA HAJDUK  
A409 Solon TOMASZ HAJDUK Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
145% / 1 450 zł
C121 Rockcastle PIOTR HAJGIEL  
B293 Johnson&Johnson Running Team C URSZULA HANGIEL  
B285 Johnson&Johnson Running Team MD URSZULA HANGIEL  
B251 WYBIEGANI JAKUB HERBUT  
C299 Potwory 18+ AGATA HOLNICKA  
C283 Potwory 18+ Trubo AGATA HOLNICKA  
C274 Potworni Instruktorzy AGATA HOLNICKA  
C312 UFG 1 KRZYSZTOF HRYCKO  
C311 UFG 2 KRZYSZTOF HRYCKO  
C154 IGT RUNNING TEAM OKSANA HUBICKA  
B187 MCX BOGUSIA IGIELSKA  
B188 MCX BOGUSIA IGIELSKA  
A261 INrun Team I JUSTYNA IWANICKA  
A260 INrun Team II JUSTYNA IWANICKA  
C267 CHARTY ARUPA KAROLINA IZDEBSKA  
B148 NBS Team TOMASZ IZDEBSKI  
A179 Latające Ho(L)endry KONRAD JABŁOŃSKI  
C269 Żółto-czarni PIOTR JABŁOŃSKI  
B120 TU INTER Polska Running Team MACIEJ JACHACZ  
B119 TU INTER Polska Running Team II MACIEJ JACHACZ  
A164 Aegon Run RENATA JAKUBISIAK  
A601 Bractwo Biegowe BGK 1 MICHAŁ JAMBOR Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
101% / 1 005 zł
A300 Bractwo Biegowe BGK 2 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
A299 Bractwo Biegowe BGK 3 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
A414 Ośrodek Badań nad Migracjami BARBARA JANCEWICZ Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
178% / 1 780 zł
A215 NIN Team KATARZYNA JANICKA  
A170 SpeedApp 1 MATEUSZ JANIEC  
A169 SpeedApp 2 MATEUSZ JANIEC  
C142 Allergan KATARZYNA JARECKA  
C271 CATracers SYLWIA JAROSIŃSKA  
C272 CATrunners SYLWIA JAROSIŃSKA  
A286 10. Warszawski Pułk Samochodowy GRZEGORZ JAROSZ  
A188 Lirene Running Team INGA JAROSZ-WAWRYNIUK  
B349 OBI Centrala Controlling i przyjaciele KATARZYNA JARZĄB-SOBOTA  
A161 AMW#4 ANNA JASINA  
A162 AMW#5 ANNA JASINA  
A157 AMW#6 ANNA JASINA  
A159 AMW#1 ANNA JASINA  
A160 AMW#2 ANNA JASINA  
A158 AMW#3 ANNA JASINA  
A144 UMFC Gitara KSAWERY JASTRZĘBSKI  
C140 Biegunki Kabackie EWA JATCZAK-LUKASIK  
- Pędzące Korniki IRENA JAZUKEVIČ  
A185 ŻeRun SEBASTIAN JĘDRAL  
- Uniqa Runners ŁUKASZ JĘDRZEJCZAK  
B347 Uniqa Runners 2 ŁUKASZ JĘDRZEJCZAK  
- MCBD Runners MACIEJ JESIONOWSKI  
C186 Stal-Service SEBASTIAN JEŻ  
A151 Norton Rose Fulbright 1 ARTUR JOŃCZYK  
B277 zWarty Team 1 KAMIL KACPERSKI  
B276 zWarty Team 2 KAMIL KACPERSKI  
C238 Provident Polska S.A. RADOSŁAW KACPRZAK  
C138 APLEONA - The Wildcats ADRIAN KACZYŃSKI  
C141 CAS TEAM MACIEJ KAJRUKSZTO  
A514 #OMDpomagamy PAULA KALISZEWICZ Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
101% / 1 010 zł
C294 Optima Logistics Group DOMINIKA KALUPA  
A110 KB WYSZKÓW 2 AGNIESZKA KAMIŃSKA  
A402 KDKLEGAL KAROL KAMIŃSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
309% / 3 090 zł
C236 Muzeum i Instytut Zoologii PAN MARCIN KAMIŃSKI  
C318 Lex Torpedy CHAJEC, DON-SIEMION & ŻYTO KANCELARIA PRAWNA  
A135 PKO Zgodni MARCIN KAPUŚCIŃSKI  
A608 Rundom Runners MAGDALENA KAPUSTA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
200% / 1 999,24 zł
A138 Akademicki Zespół Pieśni i Tańca Uniwersytetu Łódzkiego "KUJON" RAFAŁ KASIŃSKI  
A183 HTL Team MAGDALENA KASJANIUK  
A519 runTogether DOROTA KASPEREK Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 000 zł
A193 Rozbiegany Piastów 1 KATARZYNA KATANA  
A194 Rozbiegany Piastów 2 KATARZYNA KATANA  
A503 Adform ŁUKASZ KAWĘCKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
1117% / 11 166 zł
B336 SOLARIS OPTICS KATARZYNA KAZLOWSKA  
B166 UTC - HS KALISZ MAGDALENA KAŹMIERCZAK  
B117 Kancelaria Ćwik Running Team JUSTYNA KLAWE - ŚWIĘTOŃSKA  
C104 Biegiem przed siebie MICHAŁ KLIMA  
B186 Nas nie dogoniat RAFAŁ KLIMEK  
B197 Centrum Kształcenia Józefosław PAWEŁ KLUCZEK  
A408 X-TEAM JOANNA KLUCZNIK Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
107% / 1 063 zł
B296 RunKIRia IWONA KLUSZCZYŃSKA  
B295 WalKIRia IWONA KLUSZCZYŃSKA  
C109 Bezlitośni MAGDALENA KŁĘK  
B351 OBI 027 Toruń IZABELA KŁOSOWSKA  
C303 ABC Data/XIAOMI TEAM ARTUR KŁOSZEWSKI  
B401 FMW - DRUŻYNA X KATARZYNA KNAPEK Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
350% / 3 500 zł
B402 PAREXEL #1 KAROL KNAPIK Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
175% / 1 750 zł
B215 PAREXEL #2 KAROL KNAPIK  
C297 Bridgepoint Running Team PATRYK KOBAK  
- PEMES Produkcja SEBASTIAN KOCHANOWSKI  
B132 Budżet Partycypacyjny Warszawa MARCIN KOCZOROWSKI  
A119 Runnero Team ROMAN KOLEŚNIK  
- Benefit Systems Runners MICHAŁ KOMAR  
C507 Benefit Systems Off-road Runners MICHAŁ KOMAR Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
127% / 1 265 zł
C501 ComtegRAN 2 KAROLINA KONDRACKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 000 zł
C402 ComtegRAN 1 KAROLINA KONDRACKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
101% / 1 001,87 zł
- ComtegRAN 3 KAROLINA KONDRACKA  
B142 Sagemcom REMIGIUSZ KOSIK  
B330 WI free MAREK KOSTYKOWSKI  
- Przebiegli MP WASYL KOWALCZUK  
- Przebiegli WASYL KOWALCZUK  
A306 NESTLE POLSKA SALES TEAM AGNIESZKA KOWALCZYK  
- DietMap Team ANNA KOWALCZYK  
B243 Kalex team MAREK KOWALSKI  
C194 Codec RADEK KOZIEJA  
A116 Colonnade HANNA KOZŁOWSKA-WOYCIECHOWSKA  
C260 Gothaer MAŁGORZATA KRAKOWIAK  
B205 WAPNIAKI SYLWIA KRALIK  
B359 Biegacze LOT MONIKA KRASNODEMBSKA-LANGE  
B294 UTC CCS Team Ropczyce BARTŁOMIEJ KRAUZ  
A604 SG4Spartans1 MICHAŁ KREMPA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
180% / 1 800 zł
A605 SG4Spartans2 MICHAŁ KREMPA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
160% / 1 600 zł
A606 SG4Spartans3 MICHAŁ KREMPA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
151% / 1 510 zł
A607 SG4Spartans4 MICHAŁ KREMPA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
161% / 1 610 zł
A115 KB Wyszków 3 ANETA KRUSZEWSKA  
C233 Quad Graphics JOANNA KRZYŻANIAK  
C126 ASAPy KATARZYNA KRZYŻANOWSKA  
B194 Aliorowcy JULIAN KRZYZANOWSKI  
C162 PwC Running Team MATEUSZ KSIĘŻOPOLSKI  
C163 PwC to nie są leszcze Stefan MATEUSZ KSIĘŻOPOLSKI  
C164 PwC Pace Cadets MATEUSZ KSIĘŻOPOLSKI  
B313 Slowmotion ANDRZEJ KUCHARCZYK  
B146 PEMES Automatycy MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
B241 PEMES Zarząd MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
B242 PEMES Warsztat MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
- PEMES Konstruktorzy MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
A401 Efinity KLAUDYNA KUDŁA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
137% / 1 365 zł
A502 Leadenhall Polska KLAUDYNA KUDŁA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
207% / 2 065 zł
A259 3e software house URSZULA KUK  
B236 DI Xelion MARCIN KULA  
B235 DIX MARCIN KULA  
B290 Auto Plaza Team MARTA KUNCIKOWSKA  
- Radość z biegania ANIA KUR  
C216 Radość z biegania ANIA KUR  
C319 mGang MATEUSZ KURYSZ  
A211 K6 MARCIN KUZIEMSKI  
B217 ORSTED ONE G L  
B216 ORSTED Wind of Green Change G L  
B222 Pekaes Team MONIKA LASZCZKA  
B348 OBI 019 JAROSŁAW LEMPART  
C175 Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD POiOK PIOTR LEŚNOWOLSKI  
C177 Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD Sześciu Wspaniałych PIOTR LEŚNOWOLSKI  
C173 Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD Muszkieterowie PIOTR LEŚNOWOLSKI  
C174 Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD - trójkołamacze PIOTR LEŚNOWOLSKI  
A403 Orpea: Skazani na Sukces BEATA LESZCZYŃSKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
248% / 2 470 zł
B346 Celsa ,,Huta Ostrowiec" Runners Team ELIZA LIPINA  
B230 Deutsche Bank Marathon Team III PAULINA LIPSKA-MAZUREK  
B232 Deutsche Bank Marathon Team I PAULINA LIPSKA-MAZUREK  
B231 Deutsche Bank Marathon Team II PAULINA LIPSKA-MAZUREK  
C143 Huuuge Games KATARZYNA LISIECKA  
C103 Rowing Running Team SYLWIA LIŚKIEWICZ  
A117 TriWawa Lejdis MAŁGORZATA LITWINIUK  
B279 Microsoft Running Team AGNIESZKA ŁASTOWSKA  
C298 Szybcy i Wściekli DANIEL ŁAZUGA  
A146 PAYBACK 1 PAWEŁ ŁOKAJ  
A147 PAYBACK 2 PAWEŁ ŁOKAJ  
C603 FILMWEB MONIKA ŁUCZAK Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
118% / 1 180 zł
A143 PKO Bank Polski All Stars JANUSZ ŁUKOMSKI  
C135 Publicis Media Runners Team Paweł PAWEŁ MACHOWSKI  
C136 Publicis Media Runners Team Marta PAWEŁ MACHOWSKI  
B198 Nice Running Team ANNA MACIESOWICZ  
A262 GMV Run! KRYSTYNA MACIOSZEK  
B190 HTL-STREFA RUNNERS 1 KATARZYNA MAĆKIEWICZ  
B189 HTL-STREFA RUNNERS 2 KATARZYNA MAĆKIEWICZ  
A415 Sollers Consulting AGATA MĄCZYŃSKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 000 zł
A416 Sollers Consulting 2 AGATA MĄCZYŃSKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 000 zł
A612 Sollers Consulting 3 AGATA MĄCZYŃSKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 000 zł
A210 Play STARS ALEKSANDRA MĄDZIK  
C220 Coca-Cola 1 MARLENA MAJ  
C221 Coca-Cola 2 MARLENA MAJ  
C222 Coca-Cola 3 MARLENA MAJ  
C223 Coca-Cola 4 MARLENA MAJ  
C224 Coca-Cola 5 MARLENA MAJ  
C225 RK Athletics MARLENA MAJ  
C226 RK Athletics 2 MARLENA MAJ  
C227 RK Athletics 3 MARLENA MAJ  
C301 Coca-Cola 6 MARLENA MAJ  
C296 SimplicITy RENATA MAJCHER  
A511 Sun & Snow Running Team - Słoneczka BARTŁOMIEJ MAJDAK Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
148% / 1 475 zł
A609 Sun & Snow Running Team - Śnieżynki BARTŁOMIEJ MAJDAK Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
153% / 1 525 zł
C159 Bell 1 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
C160 Bell 2 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
C125 Drunk Samurai I NAOFUMI MAKINO  
C206 Drunk Samurai II NAOFUMI MAKINO  
C212 Drunk Samurai III NAOFUMI MAKINO  
C235 Colgate Max One Active MARCIN MAKOWSKI  
B352 OBI Kontrola Rachunków i Przyjaciele MARCIN MAŁKOWSKI  
C268 LetMeRunSo SYLWIA MAŁYSZ  
C204 adidas Omnichannel Team JAKUB MANDECKI  
A248 AKS Polonia Warszawa DAGMARA MAŃKA-WIZOR  
C200 Cartrack Sport Team 1 KAROLINA MAŃKOWSKA  
C205 Cartrack Sport Team 2 KAROLINA MAŃKOWSKA