XIV Ekiden - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Nazwa drużyny Imię Nazwisko Zebrana kwota
A254 EY Biega z Kaczmar Project MICHAŁ WOJNAROWSKI  
A108 KB WYSZKÓW 5 MONIKA WOJNO  
B180 CodiLime I MONIKA WOJTASZEWSKA  
B228 CodiLime Machine Learning MONIKA WOJTASZEWSKA  
- IESE and Friends ELZBIETA WOJTCZAK  
A405 IESE Running Team 2 ELZBIETA WOJTCZAK Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
120% / 1 200 zł
A406 IESE Running Team 3 ELZBIETA WOJTCZAK Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
120% / 1 200 zł
A404 IESE Running Team ELZBIETA WOJTCZAK Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
120% / 1 200 zł
C131 Atende Runners KATARZYNA WOJTIUK  
B356 MMC 1 WANDA WOLKOWSKI  
B357 MMC 2 WANDA WOLKOWSKI  
- MMC 3 WANDA WOLKOWSKI  
B214 TriWawa Old Boys FILIP WOŁOWSKI  
- Dentsu Aegis Runners MARCIN WOŹNIAK  
B297 Dentsu Aegis Runners MARCIN WOŹNIAK  
B156 25x100 (2) MATEUSZ WOŹNIAK  
B271 KS "Wolni" ŁUKASZ WRÓBEL  
C172 Oktawave PAWEŁ WROCZYŃSKI  
A203 College of Europe Natolin MARIANNA WYSOCKI  
C155 bfagencja.pl  |  drużyna heROsów MARCIN WYSTRYCHOWSKI  
C156 bfagencja.pl  |  drużyna giGAntów MARCIN WYSTRYCHOWSKI  
A112 KB Wyszków 4 MAŁGORZATA WYSZYŃSKA  
A504 Reckitt Benckiser Health SLT BERNARD WYSZYŃSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
206% / 2 053,27 zł
A509 Reckitt Benckiser HyHo SLT BERNARD WYSZYŃSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
142% / 1 420 zł
A236 Sodexo Run GRZEGORZ WYWROT  
C295 PKO Leasing WOJCIECH ZAKRZEWSKI  
B338 hapibiegacze JAKUB ZALEWSKI  
C237 hapibiegacze JAKUB ZALEWSKI  
A105 ZALEWSCY MARCIN ZALEWSKI  
B108 21 SLO Grotowski JANUSZ ZAPOROWSKI  
C151 Kancelaria Ożóg Tomczykowski JOANNA ZARĘBA  
C231 Kalter 1 PAWEŁ ZASTOCKI  
C232 Kalter 2 PAWEŁ ZASTOCKI  
C405 Spicy Mobile ARTUR ZAWADZKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
111% / 1 100 zł
B337 Eneria Elektrycy PIOTR ZAWADZKI  
B403 Eneria PIOTR ZAWADZKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
130% / 1 300 zł
A141 Prevenity AGNIESZKA ZEGADŁO  
C247 Turbodurzy MAGDALENA ZIELIŃSKA  
A192 Rozbiegany Piastów 3 JACEK ZIELIŃSKI  
C166 Fakapy MATEUSZ ZIELIŃSKI  
A241 Nestle "Czwarte piętro" ANNA ZIELONY  
A120 KB Wyszków MAREK ZIĘTARA  
B135 KB Krokus Kwiatkowice - Oszołomy TOMASZ ZOMERFELD  
A270 ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM I JAROSŁAW ŻÓRAWSKI  
A269 ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM II JAROSŁAW ŻÓRAWSKI  
A268 ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM WOMEN JAROSŁAW ŻÓRAWSKI  
A267 ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM III JAROSŁAW ŻÓRAWSKI  
B136 KB Krokus Kwiatkowice MARIAN ŻUKOWSKI  
C302 TRIPOWER MACIEJ ŻYWEK