14. PZU Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
10842 JACEK TROJANOWSKI M-30
10844 PIOTR FALKOWSKI M-50
10845 MAREK BRIZEK M-30
10846 LUKASZ GARSTKA M-20
10847 ERNEST ŁACH M-20
10848 KONRAD TRZONKOWSKI M-40
10849 GRZEGORZ BRODOWSKI M-40
1085 MAGDALENA WITTULA-PREJS K-40
10850 RAFAŁ SADOWSKI M-30
10851 ADRIAN SZYDŁOWSKI M-30
10852 PAWEŁ MADEJ M-30
10853 WOJCIECH KACZMARSKI M-50
10854 KRZYSZTOF GRZYWACZ M-40
10855 ŁUKASZ WIERCINSKI M-30
10856 DAVID LEBOT M-40
10857 MARIE BELOT F-20
10858 WOJTEK SZYPUŁA M-40
10859 MARCIN WIELGOSZ M-40
1086 KAMIL PREJS M-40
10860 MICHAŁ PAROL M-30
10861 PAWEŁ KONDEJ M-40
10862 ADAM GRYKO M-50
10863 ALICJA GASIOROWSKA K-40
10864 JAKUB IDZIKOWSKI M-30
10865 GRZEGORZ WITKOWSKI M-40
10866 MICHAŁ WÓJCIK M-40
10867 JAKUB DOBRZANSKI M-40
10868 JAKUB RANISZEWSKI M-40
10869 PAWEŁ ŁADNO M-30
1087 ODD HILBERG JOHANSEN M-60
10870 BARTEK STROZEK M-40
10871 PAULINA BEDNARCZYK K-40
10872 DARIUSZ OWCZAREK M-30
10873 TOMASZ KUDELSKI M-40
10874 ALEKSANDRA JAKUBOWSKA K-20
10875 MACIEJ RUSZKOWSKI M-30
10876 BARTŁOMIEJ ANISZEWSKI M-20
10877 ROBERT BŁASZCZYK M-40
10878 MONIKA KACZYŃSKA K-30
10879 JAKUB STRZELECKI "CIRRUS" M-50
1088 DANIEL WŁADEK M-30
10880 ANNA BANASIAK K-30
10881 TOMASZ TARADYŚ M-40
10882 MICHAŁ STEFANOWSKI M-30
10883 ŁUKASZ WIEPRZOWSKI M-30
10884 RAFAŁ KOTUŁA M-40
10885 BARTOSZ MAJEWSKI M-20
10886 MARIUSZ DYBIZBAŃSKI M-40
10887 AGNIESZKA BIERNAT K-20
10888 VOLHA KHIZHYNKOVA F-30
10889 ROBERT BRUNET M-30
1089 ALEKSANDRA FONS K-30
10890 MATEUSZ KALWASINSKI M-30
10891 RYSZARD, MAREK RAŚ M-60
10892 PIOTR CECHOWSKI M-30
10893 TOMASZ KRAWCZYK M-30
10894 PRZEMYSŁAW PIROS M-30
10895 MICHAŁ URBANIAK M-30
10896 PIOTR KAMIŃSKI M-30
10897 JONASZ CZESZEJKO M-30
10898 TOMASZ STOS M-50
10899 KRZYSZTOF JAGUŚ M-40
1090 KAROLINA STĘPIEŃ K-30
10900 ŁUKASZ GĄDEK M-40
10901 MIKOŁAJ KOWALCZYK M-40
10902 VOLODYMYR MANOILO M-20
10903 BARTŁOMIEJ STANOWSKI M-30
10904 JUAN CARLOS CASTELLANOS M-40
10905 JOAQUIN ALONSO M-40
10906 MARCIN LASOCKI M-40
10907 MARCIN PAJURA M-30
10908 MICHAŁ SIERGIEJUK M-40
10909 MARTA TUCHOŁKA K-30
1091 ALEKSANDER LENKIEWICZ M-40
10910 ROBERT PAZDROWSKI M-50
10911 MICHAŁ PIROS M-30
10912 MUSA CAYTAS M-20
10913 CEZARY WIĘCKOWSKI M-40
10914 MACIEJ KOZIK M-40
10915 JOANNA WASIELAK K-30
10916 ARTUR SOKOŁOWSKI M-50
10917 CZAREK BRZOZOWSKI M-50
10918 MARCIN ŚWIERCZEWSKI M-20
10919 SAMUEL ŚWIĘCICKI M-30
1092 GRUNDE WEUM JOHANSEN M-30
10920 ŁUKASZ ŚWIERŻEWSKI M-40
10921 TOMASZ BARANOW M-40
10922 MATEUSZ PASTEWSKI M-30
10923 PRZEMYSŁAW POKORNY M-40
10924 PAWEŁ LESZCZYŃSKI M-20
10925 MACIEJ WALCZYBOK M-30
10926 ARTUR WYRZYKOWSKI M-30
10927 KRYSTIAN TKACZUK M-60
10928 WOJCIECH FIEGEL M-40
10929 PAWEŁ KANIA M-40
1093 ARTUR MAJEWSKI M-40
10930 AGNIESZKA MALINOWSKA K-40
10931 JACEK KAPŁON M-30
10932 ANDRII DORIN M-20
10933 TOMASZ KOMAR M-40
10934 PIOTR ZUBOWSKI M-40
10935 RAFAŁ PIECHOTA M-40
10936 MORITZ BACHMANN M-40
10937 MACIEJ TARNOWSKI M-30
10938 MARIUSZ ZWOLIŃSKI M-40
10939 MARIUSZ SUMIŃSKI M-30
1094 ROBERT SZROT M-30
10940 RYSZARD BLOCH M-40
10941 ŁUKASZ GRABARCZYK M-30
10942 MARCIN KOZAKOWSKI M-30
10943 ADRIAN BUJANOWICZ M-20
10944 MICHAŁ JUSIŃSKI M-30
10945 MARCIN MATYSIAK M-40
10946 JAKUB ZYCH M-20
10947 JOACHIM BURGARD M-30
10948 JAN WAŁASZEK M-50
10949 MACIEJ DOMORADZKI M-30
1095 ROMAN MAREK M-50
10950 JAKUB BŁACHNIO M-30
10951 RAFAŁ GRABIEC M-30
10952 ALEXANDRA KRAL-LESZCZYNSKI K-30
10953 ŁUKASZ WÓDKOWSKI M-30
10954 PIOTR BOJANOWICZ M-40
10955 MAŁGORZATA RUTKOWSKA K-30
10956 TOMASZ BIERNACKI M-40
10957 MAGDALENA WARZYBOK K-30
10958 MICHAŁ LATAK M-40
10959 ADAM BRZEZIŃSKI M-20
1096 JACEK PAWLUK M-40
10960 MAREK ZAPORA M-30
10961 PIOTR KNAP M-30
10962 SEBASTIAN KOWAL M-20
10963 ADAM BANDEL M-30
10964 PIOTR POLAK M-50
10965 MICHAŁ SOKÓLSKI M-40
10966 WOJCIECH SOBIERAJ M-50
10967 DARIUSZ WIECZOREK M-50
10968 KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIEWSKI M-40
10969 BEATA LELEK K-20
1097 FILIP KRYSZCZYNSKI M-40
10970 DARIUSZ BUDZIK M-50
10971 PAWEŁ NOGAŃSKI M-20
10972 DANIEL SOLLEIRO M-30
10973 MARCIN SCHNEIDER M-20
10974 SLAWOMIR PARUCH M-40
10975 MICHAŁ RYTCZAK M-20
10976 JERZY LEONCZUK M-40
10977 ŁUKASZ MITUŁA M-30
10978 MACIEJ SYNORADZKI M-40
10979 KRZYSZTOF PIOTROWICZ M-50
1098 AGNIESZKA ŻYTOWIECKA K-30
10980 JAKUB KOWALSKI M-20
10981 SŁAWOMIR DAŁEK M-40
10982 MACIEJ WOJCIECHOWSKI M-30
10983 ŁUKASZ RZEPNIEWSKI M-40
10984 ANDRZEJ PIĄTKOWSKI M-50
10985 JACEK SKOWROŃSKI M-40
10986 PRZEMYSŁAW MODLISZEWSKI M-40
10987 KASIA WOZNIAK K-30
10988 PIOTR BAZYLAK M-40
10989 ŁUKASZ SZAJCZYK M-20
1099 MARCIN PIOTROWICZ M-30
10990 PIOTR NADOLSKI M-40
10991 PIOTR OPALIŃSKI M-30
10992 PAWEL TUCHOLSKI M-40
10993 JOHANNES HEYM M-30
10994 KHALED EL SOUSY M-40
10995 MARIUSZ DUBIELECKI M-30
10996 KRZYSZTOF BRZEZIŃSKI M-20
10997 ARTUR DRYGALSKI M-40
10998 MARIUSZ GAWROŃSKI M-50
10999 MARTA OTTO K-30
11 ABDELALI RAZYN M-20
1100 GRZEGORZ GRABOWSKI M-30
11000 PIOTR MRÓZ M-40
11001 RAFAŁ PRUTA M-40
11002 JACEK MŁODOŻENIEC M-50
11003 RAFAŁ JEDNOROWSKI M-40
11004 KRZYSZTOF WIESZCZEK M-30
11005 PAULINA HAREMBSKA K-40
11006 DANIEL BIADUŃ M-30
11007 MONIKA MICHALSKA K-40
11009 ŁUKASZ DRABIK M-30
1101 SEWERYN SZELĄG M-30
11010 PIOTR NGUYEN HA M-30
11011 MICHAŁ ŁUBIAN M-40
11012 PAULINA ROSIŃSKA K-20
11013 MARCIN NALAZEK M-30
11014 SEBASTIAN SLON M-20
11016 ROBERT WODZYŃSKI M-40
11017 TOMASZ LIPIEC M-30
11019 MIROSŁAW KSIĄŻEK M-30
1102 MAŁGORZATA STĘPKOWSKA K-40
11021 MARCIN CHAMERSKI M-40
11022 EGOR GLEBOV M-20
11023 MACIEJ PAWLICKI M-40
11024 DARIUSZ CICHOCKI M-40
1103 ALEKSANDRA SZCZEPAŃSKA K-30
1104 PAWEŁ TIMOFIEJUK M-40
1105 MARTA SZENK K-30