14. PZU Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
13800 SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
1019 MICHAŁ RUDZIŃSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ WOŹNIAK M-30
8025 KUBA KURZYDLAK M-30
1265 RAFAŁ BARTKOWIAK M-40
5013 ANDRZEJ SZYRWIŃSKI M-60
8956 RAFAŁ SŁOŃ M-40
2726 JOLANTA KLUSEK K-40
- RAFAŁ MYSZKA M-30
- MARIUSZ SZANDECKI M-40
5127 SEBASTIAN POLAK M-30
1053 ADRIAN CHRZANOWSKI M-30
5055 AGNIESZKA KRZEWIŃSKA K-20
1468 ERICA BRACKENBURY F-30
8238 MARIUSZ DORUCH M-30
1119 RAFAŁ GOLIŃSKI M-30
5070 MIROSŁAW GAJDEK M-50
1090 KAROLINA STĘPIEŃ K-30
1096 JACEK PAWLUK M-40
5085 DARIUSZ BYDŁOS M-50
7039 MARCIN PONETA M-30
- MARCIN PASIK M-40
5537 MAGDALENA MANICKA K-50
8793 MARCELI GRABOWSKI M-20
- MARCIN DOMŻALSKI M-20
- KRZYSZTOF JEŻEWSKI M-40
16524 DANIEL STACHURSKI M-40
5125 RAFAŁ SZEWCZYK M-40
1159 PAWEŁ WŁODARCZYK M-40
5603 MAGDALENA GROCHOWSKA K-50
1168 AGATA ŁUSZCZYNA K-40
1216 MAŁGORZATA TARGOŃSKA K-40
8229 MARIUSZ MŁYŃSKI M-20
- ANDRZEJ JARZĘBOWSKI M-30
- SANTI GUTIERREZ SORIANO M-60
5151 MACIEJ BIEŃ M-40
1207 MAŁGORZATA WIŚNIEWSKA K-40
3630 KRZYSZTOF WANIO M-50
5157 WOJCIECH PĄPROWICZ M-30
1227 MARCIN SUBCZYŃSKI M-40
8303 JUSTYNA DEMBOWSKA K-20
1238 JAKUB KRASOWSKI M-30
1242 WOJCIECH KRYNICKI M-40
1249 ANDRZEJ CHLEBICKI M-20
1256 EWELINA MACEWICZ K-30
9587 MAGDALENA KARAŚ K-20
- JAKUB TOMYS M-20
- KAMIL KUJAWSKI M-30
9210 DANIEL ZIĘTARA M-30
16316 TOMASZ SOWA M-40
3469 TOMASZ RUSIECKI M-40
- ALEKSANDRA JEKA K-20
2382 MARCIN PASIUT M-30
12457 ARTUR ZAJĄCZKOWSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF SAŁAS M-40
- MARCIN SENKO M-30
2410 RAFAŁ MARCHEWKA M-30
- IWONA JERECZEK K-20
7832 AGATA NOGALSKA K-20
2425 KRZYSZTOF ŁYSIAK M-40
6518 PIOTR DRAŃKO M-30
6928 KAMIL KOPANIA M-20
2450 ZUZANNA STAWIŃSKA K-30
7784 TOMASZ KOBYLIŃSKI M-40
2458 BARBARA KURCZ K-40
2999 MATTHIEU SURJOUS M-20
2464 ROMUALD KOWALCZYK M-30
16297 MARIUSZ JADCZAK M-30
2473 RAFAŁ SMUŁEK M-20
6551 KARINA MINORCZYK K-20
2487 ZBIGNIEW BOHDZIEWICZ M-40
16099 BARTOSZ NYCKOWSKI M-40
6561 GRZEGORZ MUSZYŃSKI M-40
6568 PIOTR BARAŃSKI M-30
6571 KRZYSZTOF BŁAŻEJOWSKI M-50
6574 MONIKA SZEWCZUK K-30
2525 ADAM ZIÓŁKOWSKI M-50
2537 ARTUR KRYSIŃSKI M-40
2542 PIOTR ZARZYCKI M-40
2584 ALDONA GAŁECKA K-30
- DARIUSZ BUDZIAK M-40
6600 ULADZISLAU SHAUCHUK M-20
2566 MICHAŁ ŻUREK M-40
6609 BARTOSZ OBIDZIŃSKI M-40
16500 MARIA PAWŁOWSKA - LIS K-40
3131 MAREK GĄSIOREK M-50
9167 TOMASZ GRABOWSKI M-30
3255 KRZYSZTOF ŚLASKI M-40
16103 ANETA SAWALA K-40
6638 DAREK REMBLEWSKI M-50
- ANNA ZGORZELSKA K-30
2925 MARIUSZ ZELEK M-40
8071 JAKUB SOBACZYŃSKI M-40
3613 ŁUKASZ JACKIEWICZ M-20
6659 FIIP CIECHAŃSKI M-20
3251 WILLIAM WALDER M-30
9934 ANETA KIRILENKO K-40
7860 KARINA WŁOSZCZAK-BOCIARN K-40
8619 CARL SPEAK M-20
16123 MARIUSZ RYNDAK M-50
4690 KLAUDIA KOSSOWSKA K-30
7869 KONRAD KRÓLICKI M-30
9342 JUSTYNA WILK-MAJEWSKA K-30
7540 ANIA HŁASKO K-20
3855 EWA FOKCZYŃSKA K-40
8673 MACIEJ CZARSKI M-20
16134 IWONA SZUMACHER K-40
10156 KAROLINA DYBOWSKA K-30
4384 JOANNA KUNDZICZ K-20
4911 MACIEJ GŁUSZAK M-40
8709 ALEK WLEZIEŃ M-40
12819 ŁUKASZ GODOŃ M-30
5214 JUSTYNA CELARY K-30
8730 ANNA RYBAK K-40
- GINO SIMONI M-60
2802 ROBERT BRZEZIŃSKI M-20
16636 ANNA NOWAKOWSKA K-30
6154 PIOTR KUŁAK M-30
- ALEXANDER KURCHEV M-30
7949 KINGA MAJEWSKA K-40
7954 MARCIN CHRZANOWSKI M-20
7958 RAFAŁ KUBOWICZ M-30
7963 MIROSŁAW PASEK M-40
1755 ANDRZEJ SARNOWSKI M-60
16177 GRZEGORZ MATYSEK M-30
8830 MATEUSZ NOWAK M-30
8843 KATARZYNA BASZCZYŃSKA K-50
5147 ROBERT TOMASZEK M-40
8871 ZOFIA MIKOŁAJEWSKA K-20
13120 IWONA SZARSKA K-50
10418 PAWEŁ LIBERA M-30
1389 PAWEŁ CIEŚLAK M-30
2219 EWA RÓŻAŃSKA K-20
8925 DOMINIK DZIURDA M-40
4968 ADAM ŁUKASIAK M-30
7972 PIOTR WALKOWIAK M-20
8949 MARCIN MAZUR - CHROMIAK M-40
- FRANCISZEK JACKL M-30
4569 RAFAŁ CZYŻKOWSKI M-30
8966 FILIP JAROS M-20
7994 SZYMON WĄSOWSKI M-30
2843 JOANNA KOWALSKA K-40
3077 MACIEJ KRULAK M-20
1300 PATRYK RUBAS M-20
9006 KRZYSZTOF EBERT M-40
4520 WALDEMAR JASIŃSKI M-60
11748 TOMEK GAJDECKI M-40
10282 ALBERT JAWORSKI M-40
13593 ANETA KOSTKA K-20
10293 GRZEGORZ GÓRNY M-20
16491 WOJCIECH SZRAM M-50
12931 MATEUSZ WASILUK M-20
10306 PRZEMYSŁAW MARSZAŁEK M-30
- MARCIN DIMITROW M-40
16496 JAMES WYATT M-50
12962 ALDONA KIJOWSKA K-40
10332 JAROSŁAW JĘDRZEJOWSKI M-40
12978 MICHAŁ MĄCZEWSKI M-40
13213 SŁAWOMIR MAŃKA M-40
8346 GRZEGORZ FALINSKI M-40
11749 KAMIL TRZASKALSKI M-30
16516 MAŁGORZATA RADUCKA K-30
- ŁUKASZ ŚWIERCZYŃSKI M-30
11920 MARIA FUDALI K-30
2727 ARKADIUSZ ROGULSKI M-30
13093 JAN DALASIŃSKI M-50
- TOMASZ OLSZEWSKI M-30
10409 MARIUSZ WTULICH M-40
13110 PATRYK LUBOWIECKI M-30
13497 MAŁGORZATA LITYŃSKA K-30
13138 NORBERT STARZYŃSKI M-20
5903 PAULINA BENETURSKA K-30
13152 DANIEL HENKELMANN M-40
11844 SEBASTIAN MACIEJEWSKI M-20
10494 JENS STAPELFELDT M-40
13162 RAFAŁ ADAMIAK M-30
10464 ANNA GADOMSKA K-30
2690 KRZYSZTOF MAŃKA M-30
11145 PIOTR ZAWADZKI M-30
16556 KRZYSZTOF SOBIERAJSKI M-30
16715 ANDRZEJ SACZUK M-40
2628 MARTINA DOBROVOLSKAYA F-30
- RAFAŁ MATERKA M-30
13832 WOJCIECH DĄBROWSKI M-30
3205 MATEUSZ ŻÓŁTOWSKI M-20
10515 PAWEŁ CANIA M-20
10692 PAWEŁ STARZYŃSKI M-50
13696 SEBASTIAN WOŹNIAK M-40
13538 TAIR IBRAGIMOV M-20
- ANDRZEJ JARZĄBKOWSKI M-50
7260 PIOTR BĘTKOWSKI M-30
16590 ZUZANNA ŁYCZKOWSKA K-30
13218 KAMIL NECZAJ K-30
11062 MAREK TOMASZEWSKI M-40
13306 ANNA KÓŁKIEWICZ K-60
13322 MONIKA PIETRZAK K-30
4356 MATEUSZ KOWALCZYK M-20
- KAROLINA KAMIŃSKA K-30
10701 KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIEWSKI M-40
11088 TOMASZ WÓJCICKI M-40