14. PZU Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
6026 MARTA ROMANOWSKA K-30
- SYLWIA STASZEWSKA K-40
1928 ARTUR DĘBSKI M-40
1935 JOANNA SUSABOWSKA K-30
6060 ALINA KRAJEWICZ-TYLIŃSKA K-60
6077 AGNIESZKA LUKOWSKA K-40
6078 MAREK NOWAK M-40
1955 HUBERT BĄTRUK M-20
1960 WOJCIECH MYŚLIŃSKI M-30
1969 PIOTR BOGUCKI M-30
6122 RENATA SIELECKA K-40
9080 ZUZANNA STACIWA K-20
- PAWEŁ WĘGRECKI M-30
1998 TOMEK REPCZYŃSKI M-20
2084 ALEKSANDRA KARBOWIAK K-30
- RYSZARD MIELNICZUK M-60
6180 ELA GAWŁOWSKA-STASIAK K-20
6191 BARTŁOMIEJ SZCZEPKOWSKI M-30
6212 MICHAL POLAK M-30
6348 AGNIESZKA MAZURKIEWICZ K-40
2046 AGNIESZKA CHODUN K-40
6234 MARCIN MARCZEWSKI M-40
2062 PIOTR WALCZAK M-40
- SIARHEI TRUBCHYK M-30
9065 DONALD TABER M-60
6261 GRZEGORZ RUSZCZYŃSKI M-20
- ANATOLI YAKIMCHANKA M-50
- MARCIN GROCHOWSKI M-40
2102 MICHAŁ GOŁDA M-40
7086 ANNA KUŚNIEREK K-40
- DOMINIKA PODKOWINSKA K-20
- JAROSŁAW ZAWIŚLAK M-50
2193 PIOTR HALADAJ M-30
8369 ANDRZEJ DZIENISZEWSKI M-40
8462 KRZYSZTOF BŁASIAK M-30
2155 ANNA SIUDAK K-40
- PIOTR WAŚKO M-40
6337 MARIUSZ ŻARCZYŃSKI M-50
6341 MARCIN ŁOLIK M-30
2173 MICHAŁ URBAŃSKI M-20
16499 PIOTR PIETRUCHA M-40
2827 ANDRZEJ LIWIŃSKI M-30
2200 ŁUKASZ SUKIENNIK M-20
2206 GILDAS CHOUIN M-40
6368 PRZEMYSŁAW KRZYWIEC M-30
12486 MAGDALENA KOWALSKA K-30
2217 MARTA ŁUGOWSKA K-30
- SABINA LIPIEC K-20
- TOMASZ OSTOJSKI M-20
- KRYSTIAN KWIATKOWSKI M-30
3474 PRZEMYSŁAW PRZYDATEK M-30
7301 SYLWIA NADULSKA K-30
7311 MAŁGORZATA SZULC K-30
11532 WIOLA SIESTRZYKOWSKA-CZAJKA K-30
- AGATA WITKOWSKA K-40
7329 DAMIAN KRAUS M-20
3519 MATEUSZ CACKO M-20
9340 MAGDALENA JARCZYK K-40
7345 JACEK STRUK M-30
8602 MONIKA TOMCZAK K-40
4715 PIOTR RADASZKIEWICZ M-40
3559 EDWARD KOSAŁKA M-50
10041 BEATA KĘDZIERSKA K-50
3576 STEFAN BALTYN M-60
3581 PAWEŁ KAPELA M-40
3587 BARBARKA WOJDYŁO K-20
7389 RAFAŁ MATERA M-40
9639 MICHAL PUCICKI M-40
- MONIKA BEDNORZ K-30
- ALEKSANDRA ADAMCZYK K-30
16355 PIOTR ŻEBROWSKI M-30
6637 ANDRZEJ REY M-40
3638 FILIP ŁUBISZ M-30
7432 MAJA KASPERKIEWICZ K-30
7436 BEATA GLAPA K-20
8292 BARTŁOMIEJ BANDOSZ M-40
3677 FILIP SKRZYŃSKI M-20
3685 EMILIA GRZONKA K-30
16257 IWONA OLEKSIAK K-20
3696 TESSA BRAND K-30
3700 ALEKSANDRA DUDCZAK K-30
- AGNIESZKA JĘDRZEJCZYK K-40
3715 TOMASZ WILK M-50
7487 KRZYSZTOF FELUCH M-40
- ŁUKASZ DMOWSKI M-30
8790 KATARZYNA KOZAKIEWICZ K-30
3740 SYBILLA ROCHOWICZ K-30
3772 BARTOSZ TABAT M-30
3755 KATELYN PROROK F-30
3765 MICHAŁ WALENDOWICZ M-30
7521 ÁLVARO DÍEZ M-20
3846 ANNA LEWANDOWSKA K-30
7526 ANNA ŻEBER K-30
7529 MICHAŁ ŻYSZKO M-20
- JOANNA SIEMBAB K-30
7539 IWONA ROŻNIATA K-40
3821 ANNA KĘPIŃSKA K-40
8182 TOMASZ BURY M-30
4642 TOMASZ ADAMOWICZ M-50
9207 IZABELA WINKLER K-30
- DANIEL KAŻURO M-30
4651 JACEK KAWAŁCZEWSKI M-40
2361 DOROTHY ARMSTRONG F-40
4369 ISROIL SAFAROV M-20
9223 EWA BAZYLUK K-30
4707 WOJCIECH KUBICA M-30
9507 PIOTR DŁUGOŁĘCKI M-40
10277 ROBERT BEBEN M-40
9291 MACIEJ BOBYNKO M-60
- RUBEN MARTIN M-20
4743 DARIUSZ CHUDZIK M-40
9287 MARIAN DZIAŁAK M-70
4734 DANIEL OPILKA M-30
9296 WOJCIECH PODGÓRSKI M-40
16270 PIOTR GODLEWSKI M-30
3971 GRZEGORZ JÓŹWIK M-40
9318 KRZYSZTOF POLAK M-40
9324 WIESŁAWA HIGERSBERGER K-50
4754 ELENA KRUTOVERTSEVA F-30
11123 MATEUSZ STAŃCZYK M-30
16372 SYLWIA KOMPIŃSKA K-40
4765 ARKADIUSZ IHNATOWICZ M-50
9348 ANNA PACIOREK K-30
4771 KONRAD DUSZKIEWICZ M-20
4873 ALINA KRUSZEWSKA K-50
3946 ALEX PASTUKHOV M-20
9381 GRZEGORZ PRĘGOWSKI M-50
16291 WOJCIECH GÓRKA M-20
- IZABELA ROSA K-30
9398 PAWEŁ ROEHRYCH M-40
4797 BEATA KLIMKIEWICZ-SIKORA K-40
9411 ZUZANNA SIKORA K-20
4825 MACIEJ REGULSKI M-40
3950 PAWEŁ GRABARSKI M-30
10268 ANDRZEJ OWSIŃSKI M-40
1169 HANNA BUREK K-20
4828 PAWEŁ MIZIŃSKI M-40
3953 MARIA OBRĘBSKA K-20
9451 MAREK STOLARCZUK M-50
2314 WOJCIECH FILIPOWICZ M-40
9464 BARTŁOMIEJ BAŃKA M-20
3957 JACEK WALCZAK M-40
9478 ŁUKASZ SKROBIRANDA M-30
3958 EMILIA POLAKOWSKA K-30
2400 BARBARA MOTYLEWSKA K-20
4884 MAREK MAZUR M-40
4890 GRZEGORZ BULANDA M-40
- KRZYSZTOF PANFIL M-30
11214 ARTUR ŁATAŚ M-30
13240 JANUSZ ŁUKOMSKI M-40
11227 KRZYSZTOF BIELECKI M-30
13460 DOMINIKA PESZEL K-20
13465 ADAM DRĄCZKOWSKI M-20
11243 MICHAŁ LIBISZEWSKI M-20
4156 DENIS IVANOV M-40
11253 PAWEŁ ROWIŃSKI M-40
13484 RAFAŁ RAJCZONEK M-40
10772 MARIUSZ DERBICH M-40
4224 SIMONAS STURYS M-40
11272 BOGUSŁAW STEFAŃCZYK M-50
4228 SEBASTIAN PODLEŚNY M-40
11275 WOJCIECH SZKAMRUK M-20
13250 JULIUSZ KALINOWSKI M-30
4456 GRZEGORZ FERENC M-40
10784 DARIUSZ ŁUCKA M-30
11665 MONIKA ŻUCHOWICZ K-30
4450 ALEKSANDRA MACHUL K-30
10600 PAWEŁ MICHALCZUK M-20
11480 PRZEMYSŁAW WŁODARCZYK M-30
11300 PIOTR MINASZ M-40
13299 MARIUSZ MARSZAL M-30
13555 PAWEŁ MIKOŁAJCZYK M-30
11864 LESZEK JĘDRZEJCZYK M-50
13566 EWA MARIA MALECKA K-30
11318 PAWEŁ PACZKOWSKI M-40
13576 MAGDALENA KRAWCZYK K-30
11995 SŁAWOMIR NOWAK M-40
10598 GRAHAM AUSTIN M-40
- PIOTR SOBOLEWSKI M-60
13767 ŁUKASZ BONCZEK M-30
13595 MARIUSZ OWCZAREK M-40
11538 MARTA PAWLISZEWSKA K-30
11886 KRZYSZTOF KAJDA M-40
10941 ŁUKASZ GRABARCZYK M-30
11890 ALEXANDER KRASNOV M-30
10811 STANISŁAW LIPSKI M-20
4251 MACIEJ PYPNO M-30
10819 ARTUR DANA M-30
13628 MAGDALENA ADAMOWICZ K-20
10825 PIOTR KOSNO M-40
- DARIA TIKHONOVA K-20
10827 ROBERT MALINOWSKI M-40
4466 DANIEL ARKE M-40
11384 JOANNA STARZYCKA-NOGAJ K-40
4263 BARTOSZ GROSICKI M-40
11390 KATARZYNA JANOWSKA K-30
13664 KAMIL WÓJCIK M-30
13669 PIOTR WARDENGA M-40
13674 AGATA DOBROŁOWICZ K-30
- YATZIL GUADALAJARA F-20