39. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- MARZENA NOWAKOWSKA K-40
2988 PIOTR RUTKOWSKI M-30
7005 MARIUSZ ŁUPIŃSKI M-50
- KRZYSZTOF NIEWIADOMSKI M-30
- MARCIN BOROWSKI M-30
2956 JAROSŁAW PLUTA M-50
- DANIEL CARTER M-20
3494 TOMASZ MACHAJ M-40
- DAREK SCHULTE-NOELLE M-40
3791 MACIEK STÓJ M-30
12032 ALICJA WYSOCKA K-40
4341 DANIEL TOPORCZYK M-40
4793 PATRYK KSIĄŻEK M-30
3149 KAMIL WÓJCIK M-30
3411 MICHAŁ KRUSZYŃSKI M-30
11903 RYSZARD ROZKRUT M-60
2875 PAWEŁ WIŚNIEWSKI M-40
4001 DARIUSZ WODORACKI M-50
3264 JAROSŁAW JUKIEL M-40
3214 JAKUB KRUPA M-20
3857 DANIEL SUJAK M-20
2892 JACEK FRĘCHOWICZ M-40
12144 PIOTR MICHALSKI M-30
12534 ANDREAS GRØGAARD M-20
4973 MAŁGORZATA NOWACKA K-30
12112 PRZEMYSŁAW PRZEDPEŁSKI M-40
3133 PRZEMYSŁAW MIKOŁAJCZYK M-40
4503 DAMIAN SIDŁO M-30
4181 PIOTR KAŁWAK M-40
3068 MICHAŁ KACZMAREK M-30
12160 SYLWIA PATRZYLAS-JANCZAK K-30
3611 PRZEMYSŁAW DZIEWIERZ M-30
3347 KRZYSZTOF CHMIELEWSKI M-30
2859 NATALIA PLEWA K-30
3478 ANDRZEJ ROJEK M-40
2908 JACEK ZAKRZEWSKI M-30
2924 MICHAŁ WOJTUNIK M-30
3628 DAWID PAĆKOWSKI M-30
2940 MICHAL SZEWCZYK M-40
2972 TUULA URRILA-KOPPANEN F-40
3004 ZBIGNIEW KONDERA M-40
3020 DAWID ZAREMBSKI M-30
3036 JACEK BACZKURA M-30
4664 GRZEGORZ FALKOWSKI M-30
3052 TOMASZ GAWOR M-50
3379 EWELINA SMAŻYK K-40
4584 MONIKA BĘTKOWSKA K-30
3085 JACEK WARCHOŁ M-20
11871 KRZYSZTOF ŻMUDZIŃSKI M-50
3182 KONRAD OSINSKI M-40
3101 MACIEJ SURMIAK M-30
4148 CARLO BIEŃKOWSKI M-20
3117 JEAN-PHILIPPE GRYCZKA M-30
3312 DALIBOR UHLIR M-30
3166 ROBERT MAZUREK M-40
12552 KASIA DOMAŃSKA K-40
3198 MICHAŁ GRZELAK M-50
4084 LESZEK MAŁECKI M-30
3230 KATARZYNA NALEŻYTY K-20
3246 MARCIN WIATRÓW M-40
3280 KRZYSZTOF SZYMKO M-30
3296 ALEKSANDRA WÓJCIK K-20
3330 JACEK WALAC M-30
3363 ANIA KIWERTZ K-30
12906 KRZYSZTOF OSZCZEPALIŃSKI M-50
3395 ADAM PREWĘCKI M-30
4165 DARIUSZ CIACH M-40
3427 PIERLUCA ROCCHEGGIANI M-40
3444 LUKE SALES M-30
11919 JERZY GŁOWACKI M-60
4600 PAWEŁ SZEWCZUK M-30
3953 SŁAWOMIR MYSZAK M-40
3461 MIROSŁAW LORENC M-50
4616 MAURO PIMENTA M-40
3510 DOROTA HAJKOWICZ K-30
3526 MARCELINA KEMPYS K-30
3562 WOJCIECH MARKOWSKI M-30
3578 PAWEŁ ZYCH M-40
3595 MARIA LUNDGREN F-40
11887 MATEUSZ MAŁEK M-40
11983 STANISŁAW ORLICKI M-50
12851 MARZENA GAIŃSKA K-30
4859 PAWEŁ KRUPIŃSKI M-50
3644 SŁAWOMIR URBANSKI M-40
3660 PAWEL SOBCZAK M-60
4745 DANIEL PARAFINIUK M-30
3677 PAWEŁ ROMANOWSKI M-20
3693 NELSON LIDDLE M-50
3710 JACEK ORSZULAK M-40
3726 PIOTR JAWORSKI M-40
3743 MARCIN GUGLER M-20
3759 LUCYNA CZERWIŃSKA K-30
12436 PRZEMYSŁAW WALASEK M-40
3775 DAWID KOZŁOWSKI M-40
3807 KRZYSZTOF MATYSKIEL M-40
4422 GRZEGORZ FOLWARSKI M-40
3825 AGNIESZKA GĄSIOROWSKA K-30
3841 JAKUB MARCINKOWSKI M-20
12922 MAŁGORZATA PODULKA K-30
3873 PRZEMEK ZAWADZKI M-30
3889 AGATA ŻYCHLIŃSKA K-30
3905 PAWEŁ JEUTE M-20
11854 DARIUSZ GLAZIK M-40
12501 ROMAN KOŁTYSZ M-30
3921 RAUL PASCUAL CABRE M-40
4439 MANUEL DUEÑAS SELMA M-50
3937 MONIKA SERWIN K-40
12048 ŁUKASZ DANIEL M-30
4761 JACEK KOWALSKI M-40
3969 LUCA CONCOREGGI M-30
3985 RAFAŁ BELKIEWICZ M-30
4018 PAWEŁ MARKIEWICZ M-30
4034 ROMANA REHAKOVA K-40
4050 KESHAV OS M-30
12890 MARTA JEDLIŃSKA K-40
4066 JAROSŁAW JAROSZ M-40
11935 CEZARY SIÓDMIAK M-40
4956 ADAM HOLWEK M-20
4100 KUBA BRONISZEWSKI M-40
4116 ANDRZEJ GAŁĄZKA M-50
11951 TOMASZ KRASKA M-40
4132 ARTUR SOBCZYK M-30
11967 MAŁGORZATA MAŁECKA K-30
4519 KAMIL MISZCZUK M-20
12000 KRZYSZTOF LABECKI M-40
4213 PAWEŁ LEWANDOWSKI M-20
12016 DANIEL DZWONKOWSKI M-30
4229 PAWEŁ STĘPAK M-30
4245 MACIEJ ANDRZEJEWSKI M-20
4261 ANNA GONCERZEWICZ K-30
4940 MIECZYSŁAW GÓRNY M-30
4277 GRZEGORZ SIOCH M-40
4293 TOMASZ KITA M-30
4471 MICHAŁ KOWALSKI M-40
4309 KRZYSZTOF BARCIKOWSKI M-50
4406 DOROTA ZADORA K-40
12064 TOMASZ GRABOWSKI M-60
4325 JAROSŁAW RADZIKOWSKI M-50
12080 JAKUB OSINA M-30
4357 MAREK REJAK M-40
12096 PAWEŁ MARCZAK M-40
4374 MARCIN KALITA M-30
12290 KRZYSZTOF ŁUCZAKIEWICZ M-20
12128 ADAM SKOREK M-30
4390 ANNA KACZOROWSKA K-40
4568 GRZEGORZ MŁYNEK M-60
12192 TOMASZ STODULSKI M-40
12242 JACEK SYNOWIEC K-40
12176 MATEUSZ DYRDA M-30
4455 MARCIN MYSZKA M-40
4907 MARIUSZ DETTLAFF M-30
12209 PIOTR OLCZYK M-40
4487 TADEUSZ BEDNARZAK M-50
12225 GRZEGORZ KOCZOT M-30
13050 PIOTR MICHAŁOWSKI M-50
3546 ADAM IMIOŁEK M-40
4197 HAREL GOLST M-40
12258 GRZEGORZ ZEMBACZYŃSKI M-20
4535 ADAM GRĄDZKI M-40
12274 JERZY STASZELIS M-40
4552 WOJCIECH TYCZKA M-20
12306 ALEKSANDER OLEJARZ M-40
12355 ARKADIUSZ BARANOWSKI M-50
4632 PIOTR GAWIOR M-40
12322 WALDEMAR BRZOZOWSKI M-40
4648 GRZEGORZ SZANIAWSKI M-30
4712 MARCIN GAIŃSKI M-40
12339 PIOTR PORZELSKI M-50
4680 TOMASZ GAŁECKI M-40
12485 SŁAWOMIR ŚWIDERSKI M-40
4696 JACEK WNOROWSKI M-40
12371 MARIUSZ KOWALIK M-30
4729 MARTA GAWEŁCZYK K-20
12387 MARCIN MAKUCH M-30
12403 JANUSZ GROCHOWSKI M-30
12420 PIOTR KUCHTA M-40
4777 PAWEŁ RUDNIK M-20
4809 LESZEK DZIARSKI M-40
12453 JAKUB LIS M-40
4827 DENIS DUSZYŃSKI M-30
12469 INGRIDA VOICECHOVSKA F-40
4843 BARTEK DAMSKI M-30
12517 MARCIN TOMCZAK M-30
4891 MICHAŁ BIELSKI M-30
4923 TOMASZ BIAŁOWĄS M-30
13018 MARCIN KARGOL M-30
4989 YURIY DANYLCHENKO M-30
12869 MIROSŁAW BAJOR M-40
12938 DAMIAN BOLKOWSKI M-30
12954 MICHAŁ JAWORSKI M-40
12986 WOJCIECH STERNAK M-30
12970 TOMASZ PAŁKA M-20
13002 JULIA MARCZUK K-20
13034 ALDONA KIJOWSKA K-30
12568 JAKUB LEDKIEWICZ M-20
13067 EWA STANKIEWICZ K-30
12584 KRZYSZTOF POGORZELSKI M-40
13083 CIUCA CRISTIAN M-20
12600 ANNA KOWALEWSKA K-30
13101 GRZEGORZ KOCZAN M-40