39. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
11011 PIOTR ŁAKOMY M-30
3127 KUBA ŁEBSKI M-30
3675 ARKADIUSZ ZIĘBA M-30
11870 PAWEŁ HERNIK M-40
7004 MICHAŁ GŁUSKI M-20
2029 ALEKSANDRA WITKOWSKA K-30
2034 WOJCIECH LEWDOROWICZ M-40
- TOMASZ PODLASIAK M-40
2049 ARTUR DYMARCZYK M-20
- PATRYCJA FORTUNIAK K-20
2061 TOMASZ KRAKOWSKI M-40
10122 MICHAŁ KUCHARSKI M-40
7757 ROBERT ŻAK M-40
2083 MICHAŁ GOZDUR M-30
4118 ROBERT SKOMRO M-40
11023 KAMIL GLASER M-20
- MARCIN BOROWSKI M-30
7013 TOMASZ WAROT M-30
2105 ANDRZEJ KARAŚ M-40
7058 JOANNA MALETKA K-30
2117 MATEUSZ ŁAŃDUCH M-30
11035 DARIUSZ SZYMAŃSKI M-40
2150 MARTYNA KUSKE K-30
2140 AGATA KNOFEL-LASZCZYŃSKA K-40
2149 MATEUSZ BANASZKIEWICZ M-30
11045 PIOTR BILSKI M-40
2165 KAZIMIERZ RUTKOWSKI M-50
- SEBASTIAN DĄBROWSKI M-40
2319 ARKADIUSZ RADTKE M-20
2171 WOJCIECH JANUĆ M-20
- JOANNA RADKA K-30
- ANDRZEJ CHLEBOWICZ M-40
11367 SYLWIA PRENDECKA K-30
11184 TOMASZ ZINKO M-20
12858 PIOTR BARTOS M-30
7185 JENS KLOSS M-40
2896 DARIUSZ KAŹMIEROWSKI M-30
- RADOSŁAW WILGOCKI M-30
11381 PHILIP POINTON M-40
2929 AGNIESZKA DĘBSKA K-50
2921 DAMIAN CABAJ M-30
11453 BOGUSŁAW BRONICKI M-70
4837 PIOTR GALEWSKI M-40
3399 MACIEJ SUŁKOWSKI M-40
11398 SANNA YLINIEMI F-40
- ELIZA ABRAMCZYK K-40
7412 ŁUKASZ CHMIELEWSKI M-20
11408 JAMES MANFORD M-70
10067 PIOTR HOŁOWIENKO M-30
7199 SZYMON SZOCIŃSKI M-40
- MARCIN KUBIAK M-40
7014 PIOTR MOLSKI M-30
- JAKUB NOWAKOWSKI M-30
4164 JAKUB SZAROTA M-30
- IVAN MELNYK M-30
11426 SEBASTIAN KRÓL M-30
3063 MIRELA GIEŁZAK K-20
4664 GRZEGORZ FALKOWSKI M-30
3052 TOMASZ GAWOR M-50
11433 ARKADIUSZ CZERWIŃSKI M-40
7219 ANDRZEJ OBSTARCZYK M-60
11435 SEBASTIAN WASIELEWSKI M-40
3085 JACEK WARCHOŁ M-20
7224 PIOTR KACZMAREK M-40
3089 BASIN JULIEN M-30
3504 RAFAŁ PRZYBYSZ M-40
3101 MACIEJ SURMIAK M-30
4069 ADAM FORNALIK M-40
4391 ESAD TUCEK M-40
3117 JEAN-PHILIPPE GRYCZKA M-30
- EWA WZOREK K-20
3217 GRZEGORZ HERBA M-40
11737 MACIEJ KAŁOWSKI M-20
12177 MARIUSZ SZYMAŃSKI M-40
- ADAM SKÓRKA M-40
- MARIUSZ ZYCH M-30
3168 PAULINA KLASIŃSKA K-20
3205 ZOFIA DĄBROWSKA K-20
3224 KATARZYNA KARPIUK K-50
3183 MARTA WOLAK K-40
- TOMASZ GAWRON M-30
- KRZYSZTOF CHĘTKA M-30
12142 MONIKA WIELOGÓRSKA K-40
7255 JANUSZ SZOSTAK M-30
7258 PAWEŁ MACIEJEWSKI M-40
3231 MAREK LIZOŃCZYK M-20
4530 AGNIESZKA JERUZAL K-30
11820 KATARZYNA KAWALEC K-30
- MACIEJ STRZELECKI M-40
- PAULINA KRAWCZAK K-30
12013 IZABELA ŁAJSZCZAK K-30
11503 MONIKA ZAKRZEWSKA K-30
3273 WOJCIECH KURZAWSKI M-50
11522 RAFAŁ TYLEK M-40
3296 ALEKSANDRA WÓJCIK K-20
11512 PAWEŁ KRZYWICKI M-40
3322 JARI NIHTILÄ M-40
3304 MICHAŁ STĘPIEŃ M-20
7283 KAMIL RESZTAK M-30
12873 MAGDALENA ŻOŁNOWSKA K-30
11532 PRZEMYSŁAW WOŹNIAK M-30
3328 MARCIN ŻURAKOWSKI M-20
11541 BOGUMIŁ ZIELIŃSKI M-50
3342 MAŁGORZATA DREWIN K-30
11552 VÉRONIQUE BLANÉS F-40
4855 MIREK SEKUŁA M-40
3368 PAWEŁ MIKOŁAJEWSKI M-20
11570 MARCIN OLSZEWSKI M-40
3381 TOMASZ KOCHMAŃSKI M-40
3390 YAROSLAV KOROLYK M-20
7302 BARTŁOMIEJ NASKRĘT M-30
- RADOSŁAW KOTLIŃSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ SUTRYK M-20
3414 ADAM GRUSZKA M-50
11599 PRZEMEK TIETZ M-40
3431 PAWEŁ LEŚNIAK M-40
11872 DAGMARA KUMOR K-30
3461 MIROSŁAW LORENC M-50
11062 ANDRZEJ GRENDZIŃSKI M-40
3489 JULIE LAND K-30
11634 EMILIA KORBANEK K-40
11637 PAULINA RAKOWSKA K-20
4514 ARTUR KACZYŃSKI M-40
11651 ZYDRUNAS VELICKA M-40
3567 ROBERT DYCZKA M-40
3554 KENNETH CARTON M-50
4619 KATARZYNA KALICIŃSKA K-30
- MICHAŁ MALAROWSKI M-30
- ANNA KĘDZIERSKA K-20
3588 BOGUMIŁ UŁAŃSKI M-30
- ИВАН КОСТРОБА M-30
7829 MAREK MAJDA M-30
3619 TOMASZ KUCHCIŃSKI M-30
3613 ARTUR DĘBSKI M-40
11678 PAWEL WENDA M-30
4838 DANIEL STACHURSKI M-40
11684 DARIUSZ BRYNIAK M-40
7347 TOMASZ SABLINSKI M-60
11888 MATEUSZ SZUMNY M-30
3651 ZBIGNIEW SKÓRA M-50
12351 ADAM MUSZYŃSKI M-40
11932 ARTUR WALCZAK M-20
2012 ARKADIUSZ WÓJCIK M-40
7510 ADAM KUBICA M-30
11720 PAWEŁ KŁYSZEJKO M-40
11723 BARTOSZ FIDERKIEWICZ M-40
7384 PIOTR GRĘDA M-30
4571 ANDRZEJ MAŁEK M-40
7366 SZCZEPAN BOROWSKI M-30
12132 JAN KULBACZYŃSKI M-50
7682 SŁAWOMIR SPRYCHA M-30
7688 MICHAŁ PANASIK M-40
4757 MAGDALENA KUCIA-OCHAL K-20
7694 DOROTA KOWALCZYK K-20
4775 PAWEŁ BUDZIŃSKI M-30
12424 ALIAKSANDR KORZHUN M-30
10183 PAWEŁ PAŃTA M-40
12441 KRZYSZTOF LISAK M-30
4809 LESZEK DZIARSKI M-40
- MONIKA WACH K-30
- AGNIESZKA OLECH K-30
13104 ROBERT MALCZEWSKI M-40
12473 ZBIGNIEW MARCINKOWSKI M-40
7759 PABLO MARTIN DELGADO M-30
4852 KAROL BANACH M-30
4872 ŁUKASZ BURAKOWSKI M-20
- WITOLD ŁUKAWSKI M-60
4890 MATEUSZ FIELHAUER M-20
12883 PAWEŁ SARUCH M-30
4922 PIOTR BARTNIKIEWICZ M-20
- DMYTRO BRADUL M-30
7907 PAWEŁ DURJASZ M-50
12559 MACIEJ PIERZCHANOWSKI M-40
12936 KRZYSZTOF STĘPKOWSKI M-20
12537 BARTŁOMIEJ BRYK M-20
7934 JAMES ARTUR KAMIŃSKI M-40
12952 NOAH BOHGE M-20
12968 RAFAŁ PIECHOTA M-30
7967 MAREK FEICHTINGER M-40
12904 LIYING ZHANG F-30
7871 DOMINIK GOŁEBIOWSKI M-30
12923 BJÖRN SILFVERBERG M-70
7886 SEAN BRIGGS M-50
7754 ETHAN MICHAELS M-50
12947 MASSIMILIANO PISANI M-40
7927 MARZENA WYSTRYCHOWSKA K-40
7935 MICHAŁ CZERWIŃSKI M-30
7977 KATARZYNA PLATO K-30
12996 ADAM KRAWCZYK M-30
12975 SYLWIA ŚPIEWAK K-40
13001 DOROTA RATAJCZAK K-40
13009 TOMASZ MAŁAGOWSKI M-30
13053 PAWEŁ MIESZKOWSKI M-20
13041 JARI TOIVONEN M-40
12583 OLAF PIERZAK M-40
13058 ADAM ZAJKOWSKI M-30
13073 KAROL MEJGIER M-40
13088 ROMAN ASAYEVICH M-50
13 WORDESEMAYAT AYELE TSIGE M-30
12610 LIUBOMYR FEDYNIAK M-20