39. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- MAŁGORZATA ABRAMOWICZ K-20
2107 ILONA ALABURDA K-20
2155 TOM ALBONE M-30
- ATA AMINPOUR M-40
11031 ANN-SOPHIE ANULF F-40
2253 DOLORES ARRIBAS F-40
11059 RYSZARD AUGUST M-50
- JAKUB AUGUSTYNIAK M-30
11065 MIROSŁAWA AUGUSTYNIAK K-40
7039 JÓZEF AUGUSTYNÓW M-30
2032 SŁAWEK BABIŃSKI M-40
11057 ANDRZEJ BACZYŃSKI M-30
2243 IRENEUSZ BAGIŃSKI M-40
- KRISSMAAN BAGIŃSKI M-40
2180 JOANNA BĄK K-30
- ARTUR BANACH M-40
2063 MARCIN BANASIK M-20
7023 PAWEŁ BANASIK M-50
- WIESŁAW BANASIK M-50
2149 MATEUSZ BANASZKIEWICZ M-30
- PIOTR BARAŃSKI M-30 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
0% / 0.00 zł
2153 GIANFRANCO BARBAZZA M-50
2157 RAFAL BARCZAK M-40
- EWA BARTKIEWICZ K-40
11048 DARIUSZ BATOR M-40
2030 PAWEŁ BEDNARCZYK M-40
11021 SŁAWOMIR BEŚKA M-40
- ROBERT BETCHER M-50
2066 KONRAD BIAŁAS M-40
- PIOTR BIAŁEK M-30 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
0% / 0.00 zł
- MICHAŁ BIAŁY M-20 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
1% / 3.00 zł
- PIOTR BIDZIŃSKI M-30
11044 SŁAWOMIR BIELAK M-40
2038 MARIUSZ BIEŃKOWSKI M-40
- JAROSŁAW BIERNACKI M-40
11045 PIOTR BILSKI M-40
11087 EWA BISKUPSKA K-40
2116 MARIUSZ BISOWSKI M-40
- MARCIN BŁACHNO M-30
- SYLWESTER BŁĄDEK M-30
7020 JOANNA BŁASIAK K-20
- DOROTA BŁOSZYK K-30 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
0% / 0.00 zł
2196 JANUSZ BOCHENEK M-60
- MARIUSZ BODUCH M-30
11005 BARTOSZ BODZIAKOWSKI M-30
11091 JANUSZ BOJAKOWSKI M-50
2229 ANDRZEJ BOJANOWSKI M-30
- SYLWIA BONDARCZUK K-40
2073 BEATA BONDARUK K-30
2166 ERNEST BONDZIAK M-30
2012 ARTUR BONIECKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ BOROWIEC M-20
11018 SŁAWOMIR BOROWIEC M-40
2264 WOJCIECH BOROWIECKI M-30
- MARCIN BOROWSKI M-30
2216 MAGDALENA BRANIEWSKA K-30
2033 ADAM BRUDNIK M-50
- ANDRZEJ BRYGOŁA M-50
11028 BŁAŻEJ BRYKCZYŃSKI M-40
2260 ROBERT BUCZEK M-40
- GRZEGORZ BUCZKO M-30
2093 PRZEMYSŁAW BUDZYŃSKI M-30
11051 ŁUKASZ BUKSOWICZ M-30
2017 PAWEŁ BULIKOWSKI M-40
- JERZY BUŁAKOWSKI M-40
- ADRIAN BURCHARD M-30
- ALEKSANDRA BZOWSKA K-30
- MICHAŁ CAPAŁA M-30
- DANIEL CARTER M-20
2164 AGA CERANOWSKA K-40
2096 IRENEUSZ CHARLEJ M-40
- ANNA CHARUBIN K-30
- MARIUSZ CHARUBIN M-30
2047 JHYHENG CHEN M-40
2118 GUILLAUME CHENON M-30
7016 MICHAŁ CHLUDZIŃSKI M-20
- MARCIN CHMIELEWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ CHMIELEWSKI M-40
2145 MACIEJ CHODOROWSKI M-30
2269 BEATA CHOJCAN K-40
- JENS CHRISTENSEN M-40
11088 DARIUSZ CHUDOBIŃSKI M-30
2019 JERZY CHUTKIEWICZ M-60
2192 PAWEŁ CICHOŃ M-30
- MARCIN CIEMPKA M-40
2191 TOMASZ CIEŚLA M-50
2268 TOMASZ CIOK M-30
- MAREK CIOŁKOWSKI M-50
- ARKADIUSZ CISZEWSKI M-50
2125 MARIUSZ CISZEWSKI M-30
2059 JACEK CUPIAŁ M-40
- GRZEGORZ ĆWIERKIEWICZ M-30
2222 ŁUKASZ ĆWIRKO M-30
11017 BOGUSŁAW CYWKA M-50
- MAGDALENA CZAPSKA-SZYMUL K-30 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
0% / 0.00 zł
2028 DARIUSZ CZARNECKI M-40
2045 WENDY CZARNOTA F-50
11043 KLAUDIA CZAUDERNA K-40
2233 TOMASZ CZECHOWICZ M-40
- JERZY CZECHOWSKI M-60
- KRZYSZTOF CZEKAŁA M-30
2205 RADOSLAW CZERWINSKI M-50
- PAWEŁ CZYŻKOWSKI M-30 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
0% / 0.00 zł
- MARCIN DĄBAL M-30
- AGNIESZKA DĄBROWSKA K-30
- MARTA DĄBROWSKA K-30
2221 URSZULA DĄBROWSKA K-40
2156 DANIEL DĄBROWSKI M-40
- SEBASTIAN DĄBROWSKI M-40
- WOJCIECH DĄBROWSKI M-20
2188 ADAM DACIUK M-30
- ALEKSANDER DAMEC M-40
2024 ZBIGNIEW DAMM M-40
2239 WIKTOR DANIŁOW M-30
- ADAM DE SAS TOPOLNICKI M-30
2206 THIBAUT DE SWATE M-40
2174 KRZYSZTOF DĘBSKI M-60
- RAFAŁ DEC M-40
- WOJCIECH DELEŻUCH M-40 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
0% / 0.00 zł
- MONIKA DEMNICKA K-30
- SZYMON DETKA M-30
- ŁUKASZ DOBICZEK M-30
2203 PIOTR DOBRANOWSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF DOBROWOLSKI M-50
- CEZARY DOMAŃSKI M-50
11055 BEATA DORSZ K-40
- MAREK DROZD M-40
- ADRIAN DRÓŻDŻ M-30
7010 MARIA DRZEWIECKA K-50
7009 WALDEMAR DRZEWIECKI M-50
- SEBASTIAN DUBINIECKI M-30
11040 ARUNAS DUBINSKAS M-40
- KRZYSZTOF DUDEK M-40
- JOHN DUNLOP M-30
- WŁADYSŁAW DYBA M-50
2049 ARTUR DYMARCZYK M-20
11020 RICHARD DYSON M-40
- MARLENA DZIEDZIC K-40
2134 RADOSŁAW DZIEDZIC M-30
2091 ABDERRAHIM EL HAMINE M-60
- MAREK FAJER M-50
11046 JARO FIEDUCIK M-40
- TOMASZ FLAKOWSKI M-20 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
10% / 30.00 zł
7034 ARTUR FLIS M-30
11099 MARCIN FLIS M-30
- PATRYCJA FORTUNIAK K-20
11025 JAROSŁAW FRĄCZYK M-40
- KONRAD FRANCUZ M-40
2230 JAKUB FRANKIEWICZ M-40
- CARLOS FREITAS M-30
11080 KRZYSZTOF FRESZEL M-40
11094 MICHAŁ FURGOŁ M-30
2204 ARTUR FURMANIUK M-30
2138 BARTŁOMIEJ GACH M-30
- JANUSZ GAŁEK M-50
11024 JANUSZ GAŁUCKI M-30
2250 GRZEGORZ GIDASZEWSKI M-30
11056 JAOSŁAW GIEL M-30
- CZESŁAW GIL M-50
2154 SARAH GILBERT F-20
- DARIUSZ GIZIŃSKI M-40
11023 KAMIL GLASER M-20
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
1% / 3.00 zł
- EWELINA GŁADYSZ K-20
11090 GRZEGORZ GŁADYSZ M-20
7004 MICHAŁ GŁUSKI M-20
- JACEK GNYSIŃSKI M-50
2187 JUSTYNA GOKIERT-SKRENTNA K-40
2208 MAREK GOLATOWSKI M-50
2086 JAREK GOŁĄBIOWSKI M-40
2178 MAREK GOŁDYN M-30
17001 SEBASTIAN GOŁĘBIEWSKI M-20 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
134% / 400.00 zł
2082 ALVARO GONZALEZ M-60
11058 DAVID GOODWIN M-50
2241 GRZEGORZ GORCZYCA M-40
- BEATA GÓRCZYŃSKA K-30
- JAN-WITOLD GÓRKA M-50
7015 ANTONI GÓRNIK M-40
11068 NORBERT GÓRNY M-40
- ANNA GÓRSKA K-30
- KAMIL GÓRSKI M-30
2128 ROBERT GOSIEWSKI M-40
- RADEK GOZDEK M-40 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
0% / 0.00 zł
2083 MICHAŁ GOZDUR M-30
2176 PAWEŁ GOŹDZIKOWSKI K-30
11071 ŁUKASZ GOŹDZIUK M-20
- ILONA GRABOWSKA K-30
2099 MARIUSZ GRACZYK M-40
2151 ANNA GRALAK F-20
- ŁUKASZ GRĘDECKI M-30
- MARCIN GRONEK M-30
2195 JAN GROŃSKI M-70
- KONRAD GRUCA M-20
2089 JOANNA GRYGIEL K-30
2088 ROBERT GRYGIEL M-40
11101 MONIKA GRZECZYŃSKA K-20
- ANDRZEJ GRZEGORZEK M-40
- MARCIN GRZELAK M-40
11089 RAJMUND GUTOWSKI M-40
2228 MIROSŁAW GUZIKIEWICZ M-40