39. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
11128 KRZYSZTOF OLENDRZYŃSKI M-60
11123 ARKADIUSZ PROKOPIUK M-20
11808 DARIUSZ STACH M-30
2369 KRZYSZTOF LEGOŃ M-40
11133 KRZYSZTOF WITKOWSKI M-30
- MARCIN MIRR M-30
2387 TOBIAS SCHMIDT EJLERSEN M-20
11136 ŁUKASZ CIEŚLAK M-30
2398 JANUSZ STĘPIEŃ M-40
2403 MAREK JORDAN M-30
2407 ADAM ROZUMEK M-40
11144 MARIUSZ NAUMIUK M-20
11153 ANDRIUS LAPIENE M-30
7153 ROBERT OLSZAK M-40
- LESZEK OLEKSIUK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF JEŻ M-40
2448 JACEK MIĘDLAR M-40
2455 KRYSTIAN HARASIM M-20
- SEBASTIAN WÓJCIK M-30
11167 FILIP KRUSZEWSKI M-30
11185 KATARZYNA MIERZWA K-30
- MACIEJ SALMONOWICZ M-40
2486 BENEDYKT STANEK M-50
2495 NINA GRABOŚ K-40
2502 VADIM EISENBERG M-40
4668 RAFAŁ CIEŚLIK M-30
11186 ZENON FILIPOWSKI M-40
7095 SINAN TURNACIOGLU M-40
2524 MAREK ADAMCZUK M-40
3264 JAROSŁAW JUKIEL M-40
- MARCIN BUGAJ M-30
- JERZY MAJDA M-60
- SANDRA KOPYRA K-20
- KASIA ZIEBA K-30
11347 RAFAŁ HOLEWA M-40
2546 DARIUSZ KIBAŁA M-40
7321 TOMASZ ZACHARZEWSKI M-50
- PAULINA OSTASZEWSKA K-20
- TOMASZ WUDARCZYK M-50
11223 WALDEMAR ABUCEWICZ M-50
2562 MICHAŁ BIAŁOBRZESKI M-40
- IGOR FALKOWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ MUĆKO M-30
- MARCIN LEŚNIAK M-30
7112 GRZEGORZ SKUPIN M-30
2577 PRZEMYSŁAW BAGIŃSKI M-40
- JACEK BIELECKI M-40
2587 TOMASZ LEŚNIAK M-40
11666 FEI CHEN M-20
- PIOTR PAZERA M-30
4220 WOJCIECH BOGUSZ M-30
4396 SŁAWOMIR ŁYŻWA M-40
- SŁAWOMIR SKWAREK M-50
11237 MARIUSZ KOSMATY M-40
2679 DANIEL GRESIK M-40
2631 FILIP KACZMARSKI M-40
2637 MICHAŁ NIEWIADOMSKI M-30
- MARIUSZ MOGIELSKI M-40
- JAKUB BERWID M-30
2837 ANDRZEJ KRÓL M-30
2659 MATEUSZ MROWIEC M-20
2664 MARTA GRABOWICZ K-40
2668 PIOTR DYDIO M-40
11268 ANNA KOMISARCZYK K-30
2881 PIOTR ZAROBIAK M-30
- KAROLINA STANEK K-30
7346 PAWEŁ SIKORA M-40
12983 KRZYSZTOF STRÓZIK M-30
11285 MICHAŁ ANIOŁ M-30
- BEATA OWCZAREK K-20
2731 ANDRZEJ WAWRZYŁO M-30
11295 ŁUKASZ FRAŃSKI M-40
- DOROTA ŚPICA K-50
11302 KAMIL MEDIGER M-20
2824 PIOTR GRYŚ M-30
11311 MICHAŁ HALAGIERA M-30
2788 SYLWIA KURAN K-40
2785 DANIEL NEVES M-30
- MARCIN BUGOWSKI M-30
- DARIUSZ PABIAN M-40
- DOMINIKA SZCZEPAŃSKA K-30
2807 MICHAŁ NIEŻURAWSKI M-40
2813 JAN GRZYBOWSKI M-30
2818 PIOTR LEMAŃSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ SZEMIS M-30
12160 SYLWIA PATRZYLAS-JANCZAK K-30
3648 RYSZARD PASTERNAK M-50
12513 BOGUSŁAW ADAMOWYCZ M-50
2846 JUOZAS MACYS M-40
- JOANNA RADKA K-30
- ANDRZEJ CHLEBOWICZ M-40
11367 SYLWIA PRENDECKA K-30
11184 TOMASZ ZINKO M-20
12858 PIOTR BARTOS M-30
7185 JENS KLOSS M-40
2896 DARIUSZ KAŹMIEROWSKI M-30
- RADOSŁAW WILGOCKI M-30
11381 PHILIP POINTON M-40
7435 BARBARA ŁUKASZEWICZ K-40
3974 TOMASZ STEFANOWICZ M-20
7444 BARBARA REMBERK K-40
11876 SYLWESTER WRÓBLEWSKI M-30
4178 ANDRZEJ FRABIŃSKI M-70
4763 DOUGLUS MOSE M-30
4027 FEDERICO CONSALES M-40
4949 KRZYSZTOF SOBIERALSKI M-40
4055 MIROSŁAW OLSZOWIAK M-50
11901 JAN-WITOLD GÓRKA M-50
4050 KESHAV OS M-30
11977 RAFAŁ TYDA M-50
4184 RAFAŁ ĆWIK M-30
4066 JAROSŁAW JAROSZ M-40
12413 ROBERT SKRZYPEK M-40
4074 MARCIN STEFANIUK M-30
11937 BARTOSZ ŚWINIARSKI M-30
11947 MICHAL ZUBIK M-40
11976 MACIEJ OPALSKI M-40
4123 WOJCIECH PANEK M-30
11973 LESZEK BAJDOWSKI M-40
10049 JOANNA JANISZEWSKA K-40
11959 MACIEJ MATUS M-20
11961 KRZYSZTOF LEWIŃSKI M-50
12980 MAŁGORZATA ŁEMPICKA K-30
7673 STANISŁAW BĄK M-60
4473 JANUSZ KRUCZYŃSKI M-50
12859 MARIUSZ NOCEŃ M-40
7497 RAFAŁ NIENADOWSKI M-30
11997 JAKUB BONOWICZ M-30
4243 PAWEŁ KANIEWSKI M-30
4203 JAKUB SKOCZEK M-20
4247 MARIAN NIZIOŁ M-60
4275 DOMINIK KAMIŃSKI M-30
12018 GRZEGORZ WIERCHOWIEC M-40
7517 RAFAŁ SUJKA M-30
10063 SEBASTIAN ZIÓŁEK M-20
4259 WERONIKA BRZOSZCZYK K-30
4800 MAREK ŚLIWA M-40
4278 STANISŁAW KORDASIEWICZ M-30
4758 KRZYSZTOF KRETEK M-40
4289 DAWID KOPALSKI M-40
4309 KRZYSZTOF BARCIKOWSKI M-50
12062 PRZEMYSŁAW KARCZEWSKI M-30
4325 JAROSŁAW RADZIKOWSKI M-50
12069 MICHAŁ ZBROWSKI M-30
4337 MARIUSZ MIODEK M-50
12078 ZBIGNIEW GARBACZ M-40
12086 MARCIN SZYSZKOWSKI M-40
12089 VIKTOR SYDORCHUK M-30
4358 ZBIGNIEW ŁUŃSKI M-60
3223 MAREK BAGROWSKI M-50
4369 LUBOMIR LUBAS M-40
12548 SŁAWOMIR PRUCHNIEWSKI M-30
7557 WOJCIECH KOZŁOWSKI M-40
4388 JACEK MAREK M-30
12134 WITOLD MATUSZEWSKI M-40
12151 MACIEJ HENZEL M-40
10094 AGNIESZKA ANDRULEWICZ K-30
- IWONA BORYCEUSZ-MATUSIAK K-30
12171 JAKUB JANKOWSKI M-20
12193 JACEK GARDYZA M-40
4446 WOJCIECH ZOŃ M-30
4454 MICHAŁ JANOTA M-40
10097 KAMIL KASPERSKI M-30
4479 WOJCIECH WENERSKI M-60
12211 EWA HUTNY K-50
4488 QIANG ZHAO M-30
2068 DAWID MAJCHRZAK M-30
3240 MATEUSZ DYREK M-30
4688 DOMINIK NOWAK M-30
3796 MATEUSZ CARYK M-30
4967 KRZYSZTOF POLAK M-50
12246 EMILIA BORKOWSKA K-20
12263 PIOTR PRYCZEK M-30
12377 ŁUKASZ FRANIEK M-30
12495 PIOTR GAWRON M-40
4589 MICHAŁ SZCZOTKA M-20
4769 DIEGO REMONDO LÓPEZ M-40
4596 ILONA SZCZOTKA K-50
4608 JANUSZ ZAPOLSKI M-40
4617 TOMASZ WOŹNICZKO M-30
4623 TOMASZ PUZYREWICZ M-40
10070 MICHAŁ KOWALCZYK M-40
4640 PAWEŁ KĘSKA M-50
12326 MICHAŁ DZIADCZYK M-40
4658 MAKSYMILIAN SZARLEJ M-20
- WOJCIECH GIL M-40
4677 PRZEMYSŁAW JAKUBIEC M-30
12399 TSIMAFEI KRASUTSKI M-20
10171 MARCIN KOLASA M-40
7666 TADEUSZ SZEWCZYK M-70
12376 AGATA MROCZEK K-30
4724 SEBASTIAN TRZCIŃSKI M-30
7682 SŁAWOMIR SPRYCHA M-30
7688 MICHAŁ PANASIK M-40
4757 MAGDALENA KUCIA-OCHAL K-20
7694 DOROTA KOWALCZYK K-20
4775 PAWEŁ BUDZIŃSKI M-30
12424 ALIAKSANDR KORZHUN M-30
10183 PAWEŁ PAŃTA M-40
12441 KRZYSZTOF LISAK M-30