39. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- MARZENA NOWAKOWSKA K-40
2028 DARIUSZ CZARNECKI M-40
7005 MARIUSZ ŁUPIŃSKI M-50
- KRZYSZTOF NIEWIADOMSKI M-30
11014 ANDRZEJ JANKOWSKI M-30
7022 MICHAŁ MITURA M-20
- MARCIN BOROWSKI M-30
11030 OLGA STOPIŃSKA K-30
- DANIEL CARTER M-20
- DAREK SCHULTE-NOELLE M-40
- MARCIN REJNIK M-40
- IZABELA JABŁOŃSKA K-30
4341 DANIEL TOPORCZYK M-40
4793 PATRYK KSIĄŻEK M-30
7056 PIOTR ŁASAK M-40
- WOJCIECH ZAKRZEWSKI M-30
7040 ŁUKASZ SZYMCZAK M-30
10158 ADAM KUCHARSKI M-40
- PIOTR ZAJĄC M-30
7314 MICHAŁ KOWALCZYKOWSKI M-40
- EMILIA ROSTKOWSKA K-30
10110 JAN ZELEK M-50
- ANNA BICHTA K-40
- AGNIESZKA PAZDERSKA-KIPIEL K-30
- LUKASZ BRODOWICZ M-30
7073 AGNIESZKA PODGÓRNA K-30
- WIOLETTA KUCIŃSKA K-20
7153 ROBERT OLSZAK M-40
7202 DOMINIK KIRYS M-30
- TOMASZ FRYLICH M-30
7169 PAWEŁ SZARF M-20
- BOGUSŁAW ŁACIŃSKI M-50
7410 MIKOŁAJ CHACIŃSKI M-30
- PATRYK NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI M-20
- SŁAWOMIR KRAĆKOWSKI M-40
- SANDRA KOPYRA K-20
- ARKADIUSZ SUWINSKI M-40
7105 CHRISTOPHE GOURICHON M-50
- RAFAŁ DĘBSKI K-20
- AGATA KOZAKIEWICZ K-20
- MARCIN LEŚNIAK M-30
- TOMASZ MICHALAK M-30
4973 MAŁGORZATA NOWACKA K-30
- PAWEŁ ŚLĘZAK M-30
- SABINA ZONTEK K-40
7121 MARIUSZ GERHANT M-40
- JAKUB BERWID M-30
- RAFAŁ DORSZEWSKI M-40
10190 LESZEK PAPIERSKI M-40
7346 PAWEŁ SIKORA M-40
- SŁWOMIR BIERNACKI M-30
7137 GRZEGORZ BERNAT M-20
- KINGA OCHMAŃSKA K-20
4503 DAMIAN SIDŁO M-30
- TOMEK GROSZ M-30
4181 PIOTR KAŁWAK M-40
- OLA JEZIERSKA K-30
1039 MIECZYSŁAW ŚMIGIELSKI M-60
- WOJCIECH LEŚ M-30
7266 PAWEŁ KAMIŃSKI M-30
- MARK MCQUADE M-20
7185 JENS KLOSS M-40
- DARIA KUDIN K-30
- WOJCIECH GAPINSKI M-30
- SEBASTIAN KOBUS M-40
- PIOTR CZARNOTA M-30
- PATRICK MÜNZKER M-50
4664 GRZEGORZ FALKOWSKI M-30
7218 LEO DYRDAK M-30
4584 MONIKA BĘTKOWSKA K-30
- ELŻBIETA PROKOPCZUK-JARZYŃSKA K-40
- MATEUSZ KOWALCZYK M-20
7234 BRICE RATAJCZAK M-20
- PRÉNOM NOM M-30
7298 DARIUSZ ŚCIGAJ M-40
- MATEUSZ CHUDZIASZEK M-20
10142 PIOTR PIOTROWSKI M-40
7250 JANUSZ LIPSKI M-50
- WŁODZIMIERZ BARECKI M-60
- MAREK KUKĽA M-40
- JACEK KWIATKOWSKI M-40
- MAREK KAMIŃSKI M-20
7282 ANDRII POCHKAI M-30
- KAMIL ŚLUSARZ M-30
- PAWEŁ STĘPNIK M-40
4165 DARIUSZ CIACH M-40
7685 ARTUR JAROSZ M-30
- CHERYL FORTIER F-30
4600 PAWEŁ SZEWCZUK M-30
- BEATA FRACKOWSKA K-40
4616 MAURO PIMENTA M-40
7330 JAKUB RUDO M-20
- MAŁGORZATA KARLIKOWSKA-ANTOSIAK K-30
7829 MAREK MAJDA M-30
- GRZEGORZ TOMOŃSKI-MALINOWSKI M-40
4859 PAWEŁ KRUPIŃSKI M-50
4745 DANIEL PARAFINIUK M-30
- WALDEK MATUSIAK M-40
2012 ARKADIUSZ WÓJCIK M-40
2045 KAROL KARPINSKI M-30
7362 ANDRZEJ GÓJSKI M-40
- DANUTA CZYŻEWSKA K-50
7378 CÉCILE BOISTEAU F-40
7394 JAROSŁAW OLSZEWSKI M-60
- MARTA ŻYSKO-PAŁUBA K-30
4422 GRZEGORZ FOLWARSKI M-40
10126 IWONA SZUMACHER K-40
- MAŁGORZATA LOTH K-50
7459 NINA KARPINSKA K-30
7426 ANNA MYŚLIŃSKA K-40
- TOMASZ KAŁOWSKI M-50
4439 MANUEL DUEÑAS SELMA M-50
7933 PAWEL MYSZKOWSKI M-30
4761 JACEK KOWALSKI M-40
7443 JACEK SAWCZUK M-40
- ANDRZEJ DYMEL M-60
10030 ADAM PUC M-40
10216 MAREK WAKUŁA M-40
- ŁUKASZ KĘPCZYŃSKI M-30
4956 ADAM HOLWEK M-20
10046 PAWEŁ SYPCZUK M-30
7476 SYLWIA MIKETA K-30
7734 MONIKA BYŚKINIEWICZ K-20
10014 MICHAŁ NABAKOWSKI M-30
4519 KAMIL MISZCZUK M-20
7492 BRICE GATIGNOL M-40
- ANDRZEJ NOWICKI M-50
7509 PETRI SAARIKOSKI M-50
4213 PAWEŁ LEWANDOWSKI M-20
4229 PAWEŁ STĘPAK M-30
4245 MACIEJ ANDRZEJEWSKI M-20
10062 KAROLINA BIEROŃSKA K-20
4261 ANNA GONCERZEWICZ K-30
4940 MIECZYSŁAW GÓRNY M-30
7525 JOLA WAGNER K-50
4277 GRZEGORZ SIOCH M-40
10174 ROBERT BORUC M-30
4293 TOMASZ KITA M-30
4471 MICHAŁ KOWALSKI M-40
4309 KRZYSZTOF BARCIKOWSKI M-50
4406 DOROTA ZADORA K-40
4325 JAROSŁAW RADZIKOWSKI M-50
- PIOTR POLKOWSKI M-30
7541 PRZEMYSŁAW MOSZUMANSKI M-30
10078 ANNA STOPA K-40
4357 MAREK REJAK M-40
4374 MARCIN KALITA M-30
7557 WOJCIECH KOZŁOWSKI M-40
4390 ANNA KACZOROWSKA K-40
10094 AGNIESZKA ANDRULEWICZ K-30
4568 GRZEGORZ MŁYNEK M-60
1001 GRZEGORZ RYBKOWSKI M-40
4455 MARCIN MYSZKA M-40
7573 JACEK FRYDRYCH M-30
4907 MARIUSZ DETTLAFF M-30
7589 PIOTR KLUSKA M-40
- PRZEMEK SAJEWSKI M-40
4487 TADEUSZ BEDNARZAK M-50
7089 JUSTYNA PIEC K-20
4197 HAREL GOLST M-40
4535 ADAM GRĄDZKI M-40
4552 WOJCIECH TYCZKA M-20
7605 PAWEŁ GRUBA M-30
7621 EWELINA ADAMCZEWSKA K-30
7637 DAMIAN JUSZCZAK M-20
4632 PIOTR GAWIOR M-40
4648 GRZEGORZ SZANIAWSKI M-30
4712 MARCIN GAIŃSKI M-40
4680 TOMASZ GAŁECKI M-40
7653 WOJCIECH PACZUSKI M-40
4696 JACEK WNOROWSKI M-40
7669 KRZYSZTOF MATWIEJCZYK M-30
4729 MARTA GAWEŁCZYK K-20
4777 PAWEŁ RUDNIK M-20
7701 MICHAŁ SZCZEPANIAK M-40
4809 LESZEK DZIARSKI M-40
- MARCIN RACHWAŁ M-30
4827 DENIS DUSZYŃSKI M-30
7718 MARIUSZ DZIEDZIC M-30
4843 BARTEK DAMSKI M-30
- BOGDAN MELNYK M-20
4891 MICHAŁ BIELSKI M-30
7751 PAWEŁ KALINOWSKI M-30
- RYSZARD WOŹNIAK M-40
4923 TOMASZ BIAŁOWĄS M-30
4989 YURIY DANYLCHENKO M-30
7863 GRZEGORZ JANICKI M-30
7813 TOMASZ ANDROSIUK M-30
7901 ADAM SWEKLEJ M-40
- ANDRZEJ CZARNECKI M-40
7845 ADRIAN TROCHOWSKI M-20
7965 MARCIN FLORCZAK M-30
7767 WOJCIECH KRUK-PIELESIAK M-30
7884 JAN SKAKLUK M-60
7917 RADEK KUCHARSKI M-40
- IGOR BACHUREWICZ M-30
7949 PAWEŁ ZAJĄC M-40
7981 KRZYSZTOF STOLARSKI M-40
7997 BERNARD WYSZYŃSKI M-30
10 BEYENNE EFFA SOBOKA M-30