39. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- MARCIN ZIELIŃSKI M-20
- ANDRZEJ CHLEBOWICZ M-40
- PAWEŁ KOSTRZEWA M-40
- PIOTR GRZYBOWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ KOSTECKI M-30
- ARTUR FERENS M-40
- DOROTA KURPIEWSKA K-40
- RADOSŁAW WILGOCKI M-30
- ALICJA LUBECKA K-40
- JAKUB KOŁAKOWSKI M-20
- IRENEUSZ JAŁOZA M-40
- ROBERT GOLUBSKI M-40
- MARCIN GABRYELSKI M-30
- MARCIN BUGOWSKI M-30
- ANETA NIESPODZIŃSKA K-30
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- PAWEŁ MUĆKO M-30
- ARMAND WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
- FILIP SZYMKIEWICZ M-20
- SZYMON GŁĄB K-20
- JACEK CZARNECKI M-40
- ARKADIUSZ PEC M-40
- JOANNA MAKSYMOWICZ K-20
- EDYTA NOWICKA K-20
- ALICJA STRZELECKA K-30
- PAULINA WOŹNIAK K-20
- JOANNA KAMIŃSKA K-20
- KAROL MAJEWSKI M-20
- MONIKA LIPNICKA K-30
- ARTUR KULIGOWSKI M-40
- WIOLA PEC K-30
- MARIOLA SIKORSKA K-40
- EMIL ŁOJCZUK M-40
- EWELINA MISZCZUK K-40
- SEBASTIAN PASZKIEL M-40
- MAGDALENA IZDEBSKA K-40
- JOANNA KURZAJCZYK K-40
- TOMASZ WYSMULSKI M-40
- EWA BARTKIEWICZ K-40
- GRZEGORZ GARSTKA M-40
- SŁAWOMIR ŁĘGOWSKI M-30
- MARCIN SOWULA M-30
- ARKADIUSZ ŁOMOCIŃSKI M-30
- IWONA STRYCZYŃSKA K-30
- AGNIESZKA BIEGANNA K-40
- DARIUSZ MAZUR M-40
- JUSTYNA LATAWIEC K-20
- ROBERT GAWIN M-40
- ARMAND MARINIA M-40
- JAROSŁAW GRYGOLEC M-40
- WALDEMAR SAMBOR M-20
- ILONA SEKEVICH F-20
- KACPER BADOWSKI M-30
- MONIKA REGULSKA K-30
- JERZY KOPTA M-70
- IVAN MELNYK M-30
- ALEKSANDER KACZYŃSKI M-30
- ANNA BŁAŻAŁEK K-40
- MATEUSZ TROCH M-20
- KRZYSZTOF CYWKA M-40
- MUNETAKE CHAEN M-40
- AGNIESZKA JASTRZĘBSKA-SOBOLEWSKA K-40
- JAN DĘBSKI M-60
- ADAM GŁOGOWSKI M-20
- MARTA DOMINIAK K-30
- WIOLETA ZAGOZDZON K-30
- KRYSTIAN JAKUBOWSKI M-30
- JOANNA TOMOŃSKA-MALINOWSKA K-30
- ZBIGNIEW WILCZYŃSKI M-40
- KAROLINA PIETYRA K-30
- RAFAL FALECKI M-20
- TOMASZ KACZMAREK M-20
- PAWEŁ PIOTR WIŚNIEWSKI M-40
- ROKSANA JAMSKA K-30
- PIOTR SAJDAK M-20
- MACIEJ WITKOWSKI M-20
- OLA TELUS K-20
- ANNA JAŚKANIEC K-30
- ŁUKASZ WRONISZEWSKI M-30
- KAMIL WOŹNIAK M-30
- BEATA KOPEĆ K-20
- ŁUKASZ RICHTER M-30
- DAMIAN MIKULSKI M-30
- JOLANTA ZIĘBA-GZIK K-40
- SEBASTIAN WÓJCIK M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW MARSZAŁEK M-30
- MARCIN MILER M-30
- MICHAL MILEROWSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA SZAFLARSKA K-30
- MAŁGORZATA JANISZEWSKA K-40
- KAMIL PIWOWAR M-30
- TOMASZ KRYWCZUK M-20
- STEFAN LEWANDOWSKI M-40
- MONIKA HETMANEK K-40
- RAFAŁ NOWAK M-30
- JACEK BEREŚ M-20
- MARCIN POPIOŁEK M-40
- PIOTR PAZERA M-30
- KATARZYNA MAJCHER K-20
- DANIEL MATUSIAK M-30
- ANDRZEJ NEJMAN M-30
- RAMAN KORNEU M-30
- OLGA SIWA K-30
- FILIP KARCZMARCZYK M-20
- ROKSANA WCISŁO K-20
- ALEXANDRA MOORE F-40
- PAWEŁ BALA M-20
- GRZEGORZ MARCHEWKA M-30
- WŁADYSŁAW DYBA M-50
- JAN SIWAK M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW MACIĄG M-30
- MONIKA SKOMOROWSKA K-40
- ANDRZEJ ORZECHOWSKI M-30
- WALTER MAZUR M-30
- ADRIAN LACH M-30
- JOANNA MAREK K-20
- PAWEŁ ZIEMIECKI M-40
- OLIWIA SCHILDT K-20
- DAREK PAWŁOWSKI M-20
- BARTŁOMIEJ FRANCZAK M-20
- ROBERT OLECH M-40
- MARIUSZ STACHURA M-40
- EUGENIA SAMODELKINA K-30
- MONIKA FICOŃ K-40
- MARIOLA MASZEWSKA-WACH K-30
- KATARZYNA DUSKA K-40
- MAŁGORZATA KORZENIOWSKA K-30
- AGNIESZKA PITUŁA K-30
- ARKADIUSZ KASPERSKI M-40
- DELPHINE STEFANSKI F-30
- SŁAWOMIR DULEBSKI M-30
- DANIEL BARANOWSKI M-30
- BEATA GÓRCZYŃSKA K-30
- PAWEŁ LISICKI M-40
- MACIEJ OTAWSKI M-30
- JACEK WĘGLIŃSKI M-50
- ŁUKASZ CHMIELEWSKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF CHĘTKA M-30
- DANIEL ARKE M-30
- BALAZS CSIZMAZIA M-40
- LUIS GARCIA PEREZ M-40
- ALEKSANDRA SIEKIERA K-20
- MARCIN MACIAS M-30
- TOMASZ WERYK M-40
- KONRAD KABAŁA M-40
- ANDRZEJ ZAWADA M-40
- EMILIA PARYS - JARAWKA K-30
- ANNA BLISKOWSKA K-40
- MAREK DZIURA M-30
- MACIEJ STRZELECKI M-40
- MARCIN SAJDAK M-30
- MATEUSZ MAZUR M-30
- PAULINA OSTASZEWSKA K-20
- GRZEGORZ GRONEK M-30
- PIOTR BARAŃSKI M-30
- GRZEGORZ CHUCHMACZ M-30
- ROBERT DUDA M-40
- MIKHAIL KUZMICH M-30
- ANDRZEJ PIECZYKOLAN M-40
- BOGDAN BURDACH M-40
- ŁUKASZ ALEKSANDROWICZ M-30
- PIOTR CHMIELEWSKI M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW PIETRAS M-20
- EDYTA STASZEWSKA K-40
- DARIUSZ JABLONSKI M-50
- MONIKA MATOWSKA K-30
- MONIKA CABAN-BENAVIDES K-50
- BUHL MARIANNA F-30
- GRZEGORZ STYCZYŃSKI M-30
- JAKUB JĘDRUSIK M-40
- RAFAŁ GOCAŁEK M-40
- ROBERT SREBRZYŃSKI M-40
- JUSTYNA POLITAŃSKA K-20
- MAREK WITKOWSKI M-30
- TZU YUAN SU F-20
- KATARZYNA NOWAK K-20
- KATARZYNA ISTYNOWICZ K-30
- AGNIESZKA KULESZA K-30
- GRZEGORZ SUTRYK M-20
- RAFAŁ TYLEK M-40
- MAGDALENA KURKOWSKA K-20
- TOMASZ ŚLESIŃSKI M-20
- PATRYK RAWECKI M-20
- ADAM DE SAS TOPOLNICKI M-30
- IZABELA LESIUK K-40
- MAGDALENA SZYBISZ K-20
- ŁUKASZ SIWIŃSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA BUCAŁA K-40
- TOMASZ WĘGLARZ M-30
- BARTOSZ JÓZEFOWICZ M-20
- MATEUSZ WISZOWATY M-20
- MACIEJ GAJDA M-40
- SZYMON DETKA M-30
- PAWEŁ GRUSZCZYK M-30
- DARIUSZ KORZENIOWSKI M-40
- KATARZYNA WAJMAN-GRASZA K-30
- ADRIAN KASPERCZYK M-20
- MALGORZATA STAROWICZ K-40
- MARCIN KĘPIŃSKI M-40
- DAWID STANEK M-30