39. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- MARCEL MIERZICKI M-30
- DOROTA PYSZNIAK K-30
- MARCIN ZIELIŃSKI M-20
- ROBERT PUZOŃ M-30
- WIOLETA SIKORSKA K-30
- MARCIN MASTALERZ M-30
- BŁAŻEJ MENDREK M-40
- MARCIN NAZAROWICZ M-20
- LESZEK OLEKSIUK M-30
- SANDRA KOPYRA K-20
- KAROL KRÓL M-20
- ANNA JOJKO K-40
- AGNIESZKA PRZECH-FUS K-50
- KAMIL ŚLUSARZ M-30
- EVGENIY RYBAKOV M-30
- SEBASTIAN PRZEPIÓRA M-40
- ALBERT BIAŁKOWSKI M-40
- MARIUSZ BIEŃKOWSKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ DYMEL M-60
- WERONIKA GARDZIELEWSKA K-20
- IRENEUSZ KARCZEWSKI M-50
- PAWEŁ MUĆKO M-30
- SZYMON GŁĄB K-20
- ANNA OSUCH K-20
- ANDRZEJ CENCELEWICZ M-20
- WOJCIECH DWORAKOWSKI M-50
- EDYTA NOWICKA K-20
- SŁAWOMIR SKWAREK M-50
- JAKUB LISIECKI M-30
- PIOTR KARÓLEWSKI M-30
- MONIKA LIPNICKA K-30
- MARK MCQUADE M-20
- ARTUR KULIGOWSKI M-40
- BOGDAN MELNYK M-20
- KRZYSZTOF FIGAT M-30
- PIOTR ULRICH M-30
- SZYMON DUDA M-20
- BEATA OWCZAREK K-20
- REMIGIUSZ WALUŚ M-50
- KRZYSZTOF SZAFRAŃSKI M-50
- JÓZEF MOSIO M-60
- EMIL ŁOJCZUK M-40
- KATARZYNA WRÓBEL K-20
- GRZEGORZ TRZASKA M-30
- SEBASTIAN PASZKIEL M-40
- PAWEŁ DAŃDA M-30
- SEBASTIAN LEWANDOWSKI M-30
- TOMASZ WYSMULSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ GARSTKA M-40
- PAWEŁ JACZEWSKI M-30
- DARIUSZ WIEŚNIAK M-30
- NORBERT JASTREB M-40
- JOANNA RZĄP K-30
- PATRICK MÜNZKER M-50
- WITOLD ŁUKAWSKI M-60
- MARCIN MIRR M-30
- RENATA MIKOŁAJSKA K-30
- ANTONIO MARTIN M-40
- MARCIN GRUBKA M-40
- HONORATA FIGURSKA K-40
- ŁUKASZ RZEPECKI M-30
- OLA JEZIERSKA K-30
- ILONA SEKEVICH F-20
- MACIEJ CIERPIKOWSKI M-40
- JOLANTA SZYMONEK K-30
- KAROL KŁOSOWSKI M-30
- MARCIN BUGAJ M-30
- AGNIESZKA ORACKA K-30
- ARTUR ŁUKA M-30
- MATEUSZ TROCH M-20
- BARTEK GALANTY M-40
- KAROLINA DZIARSKA K-30
- IGA EKSTEROWICZ K-20
- JEFFREY WRIGHT M-50
- KONRAD SYGOCKI M-30
- DANIEL JAROSZEWSKI M-40
- PATRYCJA FORTUNIAK K-20
- TOMASZ ROMAN M-40
- KRZYSZTOF STĘPIEŃ M-30
- DANIEL SKONECZNY M-40
- JOANNA TOMOŃSKA-MALINOWSKA K-30
- AGNIESZKA DŻUGANOWSKA K-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ ZYBOROWICZ M-20
- OSKAR SADŁOWSKI M-20
- PIOTR ARTUR SIBORENKO M-40
- BEATA SOPCZYŃSKA K-30
- BŁAŻEJ MROZIŃSKI M-30
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- KRZYSZTOF RYBAK M-40
- BEATA KOPEĆ K-20
- ŁAZARZ KAPAON M-20
- YEANUK RHO M-20
- DAMIAN MIKULSKI M-30
- JAN PAWLIKOWSKI M-30
- WOJCIECH MAZUREK M-20
- SEBASTIAN WÓJCIK M-30
- MARCIN MILER M-30
- MICHAL MILEROWSKI M-30
- WIESŁAWA WISTUBA K-40
- DANIEL BIK M-30
- KAMIL PIWOWAR M-30
- MARK DAVIN M-30
- LESZEK BUŁANOW M-40
- ADAM MILEWSKI M-20
- MICHALINA POLAK K-20
- PIOTR OLKOWSKI M-50
- ELA GAWŁOWSKA-STASIAK K-20
- JAROSŁAW NOWICKI M-40
- MARCIN WASILEWSKI M-30
- BOGUSŁAW AUGUSTYNIAK M-50
- TADEUSZ REDYK M-50
- PAWEŁ CZYŻKOWSKI M-30
- DANIEL LESZCZEWICZ M-30
- MAŁGORZATA KARLIKOWSKA-ANTOSIAK K-30
- WŁADYSŁAW DYBA M-50
- ARTUR CHOPIN-STEFAŃCZYK M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ WIŚNIEWSKI M-20
- JACEK BIELECKI M-40
- RAFAŁ CZARNECKI M-20
- MIROSŁAW PURA M-50
- GRZEGORZ BRAUN M-20
- CEZARY DOMAŃSKI M-50
- ANDRZEJ ORZECHOWSKI M-30
- KAROLINA OCZACHOWSKA K-30
- DAMIAN DUDEK M-30
- ADAM MAREK M-40
- AGATA KOZAKIEWICZ K-20
- MARIUSZ GERING M-30
- KAMILA SZUDERA K-30
- MARCIN WĘGRZYN M-30
- MACIEJ SALMONOWICZ M-40
- BARBARA POPEK K-40
- ROBERT OLECH M-40
- ANDRZEJ DALASIŃSKI M-30
- ALICJA ZIARNO K-20
- SŁWOMIR BIERNACKI M-30
- DARIUSZ NEJMAN M-40
- AGNIESZKA PITUŁA K-30
- JACEK WENSIERSKI M-50
- AGNIESZKA STEPANIUK K-30
- ALEKSANDRA SZYMCZAK K-30
- BEATA GÓRCZYŃSKA K-30
- PAWEŁ LISICKI M-40
- MACIEJ OTAWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ ZBOROWSKI M-30
- BOGUSŁAW CISZKIEWICZ M-30
- DARIUSZ CHUDOBIŃSKI M-30
- JAKUB BERWID M-30
- MACIEJ KUCHARCZYK M-40
- WŁODZIMIERZ BARECKI M-60
- MARCIN WÓJCIK M-30
- PIOTR CHUCHLER M-40
- TOMASZ WERYK M-40
- ANDRZEJ ZAWADA M-40
- BEATA LISZEWSKA K-40
- ŁUKASZ OLEWNIK M-30
- WIESŁAWA KARKOWSKA K-50
- MIROSŁAW WŁODARCZYK M-60
- AGNIESZKA OLECH K-30
- ARTUR ŁADEWSKI M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ KOWALCZYK M-30
- BOGDAN BURDACH M-40
- ŁUKASZ ALEKSANDROWICZ M-30
- WOJCIECH NOWAKOWSKI M-30
- IZABELLA BIZACKA K-20
- ŁUKASZ CHORYŁO M-30
- TOMASZ BIAŁAS M-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ MONCZYŃSKI M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW PIETRAS M-20
- WOJCIECH ZAKRZEWSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA PACHNIEWSKA K-40
- GIANLUCA QUARTA M-30
- KRZYSZTOF TURYK M-30
- MALGORZATA JASTRZEBSKA K-40
- WIOLETTA ŻULIŃSKA K-40
- DOMINIK ŻĄDŁO M-20
- KRZYSZTOF KLUSKA M-40
- PIOTR ROŻEJ M-30
- ŁUKASZ ROGIŃSKI M-20
- MIKOŁAJ LUBIŃSKI M-30
- MAGDALENA KURKOWSKA K-20
- TOMASZ ŚLESIŃSKI M-20
- MICHAŁ WITKOWSKI M-40
- PATRYK NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI M-20
- WALDEMAR KAZIMIERCZAK M-40
- WALDEMAR PIĄTEK M-40
- WIOLETA ŚWIDLICKA K-30
- TOMASZ WĘGLARZ M-30
- MAŁGORZATA PODALAK K-40
- SEBASTIAN DĄBROWSKI M-40
- DANIEL TOKARCZYK M-30
- IWONA RUDY K-30
- TOMASZ WUDARCZYK M-50
- KATARZYNA WAJMAN-GRASZA K-30
- MARCIN SĄDEJ M-20
- KRZYSZTOF LIPKA M-30
- MARLENA DZIEDZIC K-40
- JOHN HOSKEN M-40
- MATEUSZ BARYGA M-30
- DARIA KUDIN K-30