10. New Balance Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
981 KAROL OBOLEWICZ M-30
36002 TADEUSZ NADROWSKI M-60
33360 PIOTR DYMEL M-70
30109 EWELINA GRZYB K-20
33231 TOMASZ MURAWSKI M-30
30126 KAMILA KONICKA K-40
- WIESŁAW KOWALSKI M-50
30142 KAROLINA KORDAS K-30
30158 JAKUB ROLEWICZ M-18
33606 WERONIKA BRODAWKA K-40
30174 ZHANNA IZEKENOVA K-30
- WOJCIECH CHRZANOWSKI M-18
30191 ELŻBIETA URBANIAK K-40
36018 TOMASZ DYBICZ M-50
34085 KAMILA HARASIMOWICZ K-20
33247 PAULINA GRZĘDZIŃSKA K-40
30207 JOLANTA BOROWICZ K-30
33263 TOMASZ TRUSZKOWSKI M-40
30619 MAGDALENA WÓJCIK K-30
33295 PAULINA SADOWSKA K-30
30225 AGNIESZKA PĘCZEK K-30
- RAFAŁ KAŃCIAŁA M-20
33311 ANNA MORYTO K-40
30241 ANNA MICHOŃ K-30
33327 STEPHEN ELLSESSER M-40
33343 STANISŁAW SNOPEK M-60
30257 KINGA KULAWIECKA K-30
- ALEKSANDRA BARTYZEL K-30
33376 MARTA DRZAZGA K-30
30274 WERONIKA KRZESZEWSKA K-20
- EDYTA TOMALIK K-30
33392 KATARZYNA DĘBSKA K-20
30404 MAGDALENA DROGOSZEWSKA K-30
30683 ANNA DRABIO K-40
33410 ANNA SASIN K-50
30290 BARBARA TATARA K-50
33426 PIOTR SZWED M-20
30306 ZUZANNA BARTCZAK K-40
33442 ANIA TOMCZYK K-18
30322 GRZEGORZ BŁASZCZYK M-50
36034 GIACOMO BRANGI M-40
36051 KASIA MIODUSZEWSKA K-30
33458 KONRAD FROM M-40
33490 IZABELLA KALBARCZYK K-40
33474 JACEK KASICA M-40
34293 JUSTYNA LASEK K-20
- AGNIESZKA KONOPKA K-20
33506 SYLWIA MICHAŁEK K-30
30354 ADAM JAKUBOWSKI M-40
33522 ANNA JERMAKOWICZ K-30
33538 MICHAŁ SIERADZAN M-30
30370 JAKUB NISKI M-20
33554 PIOTR GRUSZKA M-30
30453 KINGA SMOLIŃSKA K-40
33572 MARZENA KWIATEK K-30
30387 AGNIESZKA IWANIUK K-40
- JAROSŁAW SZYMANIAK M-30
33589 AGATA KŁOSOWICZ-GARBAL K-30
33622 RAFAŁ PAZIEWSKI M-40
33854 KONRAD BUJALSKI M-20
30667 JOLANTA MATYCH K-40
- EWA KOLASA K-40
30421 MAŁGORZATA KUDELSKA K-30
33656 AURELA MIKOŁAJCZUK K-20
33672 MARTA DANISZEWSKA K-40
30437 MAGDALENA WÓJCIK K-20
33688 ŁUKASZ PIÓRO M-30
33706 ADRIAN FORYŚ M-30
33722 URSZULA PAWŁOWSKA K-50
- MARIUSZ NADOLNY M-30
30586 ŁUKASZ SZEWCZYK M-30
33738 MAŁGORZATA POLOWCZYK K-30
33754 JOANNA KASZYŃSKA K-30
30470 TANITA ASZYK K-30
- BARTOSZ KARPIŃSKI M-30
36068 KRZYSZTOF BENBEN M-30
33770 JOANNA PIASECKA K-18
30486 MONIKA POLAK K-30
33788 CZESŁAW SZAFRAN M-70
34631 IRYNA FONOTOVA K-20
33805 MARIA RACZEK K-30
30552 AGATA KAPUSTA K-30
30502 ANICK VERMETTE K-40
33821 KAMIL KALUS M-20
30518 MARIA ZŁOTOWSKA K-20
33838 MAŁGORZATA RAWSKA K-40
- MARLENA DZIEDZIC K-40
30798 WOJCIECH ODROBIŃSKI M-20
34423 PIOTR SZYDYWAR M-30
34165 TOMASZ PIETRYGA M-40
30535 DAWID RICHTER M-30
34101 RADOSŁAW DOROCHOWICZ M-30
36085 ADAM WOJCIUK M-40
33871 WALDEMAR KRUK M-50
- RADOSŁAW MOTYK M-18
33887 DARIUSZ TOMAKA M-30
33905 ADAM OGŁOBLIN M-30
30569 KATARZYNA CZUBACZYŃSKA K-30
33922 MONIKA PATRZYKĄT K-40
33938 ALEKSANDER GOEBEL M-30
33971 MAŁGORZATA ROSZKIEWICZ K-50
33988 AGNIESZKA BARANIAK K-40
30338 MACIEJ SMYK M-30
33639 JAROSŁAW JĘDRZEJCZYK M-40
30603 KRZYSZTOF ROSIŃSKI M-50
- MONIKA FORENDA K-50
33955 MATEUSZ SIEPIELSKI M-30
34052 ZBIGNIEW PAPIERNIK M-50
36154 JOLANTA KAWECKA K-30
33279 MACIEJ TUPIKOWSKI M-20
34004 PAULINA KORZENIEWSKA K-30
36105 OLA MARCHEWKA K-20
34020 ARKADIUSZ BISKO M-40
30635 NATALIA WARCHAŁOWSKA K-20
34036 PATRYCJA WRONSKA K-30
30651 KAROLINA RÓŻAŃSKA K-30
34068 KAMILA TERKA K-30
36121 KAROLINA LEGIN K-20
34117 ANTONI WASILEWSKI M-18
34133 ANNA SZCZEŚNIAK K-30
30699 HALEY SHAMAH K-20
34149 ANNA MAKOWSKA K-30
30717 WIOLETTA KAZANOWSKA-SZTOBRYN K-30
34181 PAULINA PIOTROWSKA K-30
34197 ALICJA IWASZKO-KOZŁOWSKA K-20
30733 WERONIKA KAŹMIERAK K-30
34407 SYLWIA BĄK K-30
34711 DOMINIKA OUARRAK K-30
34213 KATERYNA BAZYK K-20
36138 IGNACY PAŃCZYK M-20
30749 LIDIA KORBEL K-30
34229 BARTŁOMIEJ SKARŻYŃSKI M-30
34245 ANNA HURSKA K-20
30766 KONRAD SERWACH M-30
- KAROL STACHURA M-20
34261 ZOFIA GŁODOWSKA K-20
34277 MIŁOSZ GOŁEK M-30
34663 PAWEŁ KOKOSZKIEWICZ M-30
30782 ALEKSANDRA KARP K-30
30814 DAMIAN KRAMEK M-20
34309 LESZEK GARCARZ M-60
34326 PIOTR STEC M-40
34342 MICHAŁ DMOCHOWSKI M-30
- JUSTYNA WASILEWSKA-MIROS K-30
34358 ŁUKASZ OSTROWSKI M-40
30830 AGNIESZKA JANKOWSKA K-50
34374 EDYTA PŁOTECKA K-40
34391 JACEK STRUK M-40
34679 PAULA MATOSEK K-30
30846 RAFAŁ MICHALIK M-20
34439 VOLODYMYR OGNOV M-30
34455 WOJCIECH RYCZAJ M-40
34471 MARTA SIERADZKA K-20
- MICHAŁ BRZESKI M-40
34487 MIROSŁAW OŚKO M-30
34503 HALINA PROKOPENKO K-20
34519 EWELINA JENDO K-30
34535 JUSTYNA GŁODOWSKA K-20
- KACPER STEFANOWICZ M-30
34551 EWA HENDZEL K-30
34567 MATEUSZ MILCZAREK M-20
34583 ROBERT GÓRSKI M-50
34599 MAREK SOBCZYK M-40
34615 AGNIESZKA OCHAŁ K-20
- AGNIESZKA MALKIN K-40
34647 AGATA ROMANOWSKA K-30
34695 MARIUSZ GRZYBOWSKI M-30
34727 WIKTORIA DEJKO K-20
- MICHAŁ RZĄSIŃSKI M-30
34743 PATRYCJA KOWALIK K-30
34759 KAROL CHMIELEWSKI M-40
- IZABELA KUBICKA K-40
34775 KAROLINA BADACH K-30
34791 ANDRZEJ WILK M-40
34807 PAWEŁ GRZĄDZIEL M-50
34823 JANUSZ GÓRZYŃSKI M-40
35002 MAŁGORZATA LUBOWSKA-KUCHTA K-30
34839 MARCIN KOŁODYŃSKI M-20
- TYCHON KRUHLYAK M-20
34855 PIOTR JAMIOŁKOWSKI M-30
34871 IWONA STANISZEWSKA K-30
34887 KAROL ŁUKOMSKI M-20
34903 MAKSYMILIAN ŁOBACZEWSKI M-20
34919 KATERINA BENESOVA K-30
34935 KONRAD KOMAR M-50
- YEVHEN LIUBICH M-30
35066 MAGDALENA PRZYBYSZEWSKA K-30
34968 MARZENA GŁADECKA K-30
34986 PAWEŁ GAWRON M-30
35018 ANNA PYŚK K-40
35034 DARIA GAŁUSZKA K-30
35050 ANDRZEJ MŁYNARCZYK M-30
- ULIANA ISLIENTIEVA K-40
35082 DOMINIKA ŁUCZYŃSKA K-40
35098 JOANNA PTASZKOWSKA K-20
35115 FILIP BORKOWSKI M-20
35131 KAMIL STERNA M-40
- DÁIRE SULLIVAN M-20
35147 KRYSTIAN OŚWIĘCIMSKI M-30
35163 STANISLAW TREPCZYNSKI M-18