10. New Balance Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
30301 GRZEGORZ ORZEŁ M-40
- ANNA OSAKOWSKA K-40
30402 MAGDALENA OSHIKOYA K-40
33158 KAMIL OSIŃSKI M-20
33041 JOANNA OSKIERA-KUROWSKA K-40
33394 KRZYSZTOF OŚKO M-30
33635 TOMASZ OSTASZEWICZ M-40
33276 NATALIA OSTROWSKA K-20
33301 MARCIN OSTROWSKI M-30
33094 MAREK OSTROWSKI M-40
33055 MAGDALENA OŚWIĘCIMKA K-20
33057 TOMASZ OSYRA M-40
30134 GOSIA OSZUP K-40
33013 AGATA PACHOLSKA K-30
33533 JAKUB PACOCHA M-20
30377 STANISŁAW PADEREWSKI M-30
30353 MARIA PADOVA K-50
33460 KRYSTYNA PADZIK K-60
33189 EWA PAJĄKOWSKA K-60
33173 ALEKSANDRA PALCZYNSKA K-20
33181 MICHAŁ PANEK M-30
33153 EWA PAPROCKA K-50
30192 EMILIA PARYS K-30
33266 RAIMONDAS PASKEVICIUS M-50
- CEZARY PASZKOWSKI M-40
30314 PAWEŁ PASZOTA M-30
- ADELAJDA PATYK K-40 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
20% / 40 zł
33156 JOANNA PAWEŁEK K-20
33541 TOMASZ PAWLAK M-40
- KRZYSIEK PAWŁOSIK M-30
33477 MIKOŁAJ PAWŁOWICZ M-20
30194 KAMILA PAWŁOWSKA K-20
30152 DANIEL PAWŁOWSKI M-30
33622 RAFAŁ PAZIEWSKI M-40
33418 MONIKA PEC K-50
30225 AGNIESZKA PĘCZEK K-30
33290 MAREK PĘKALSKI M-40
- BELINDA PEREIRA K-30
30195 WIOLETTA PERESADA K-30
36016 AGNIESZKA PERGOL K-40
33076 WOJCIECH PETRYKA M-50
- MACIEJ PIASKO M-40
33059 TOMASZ PIATKA M-30
36043 ROBERT PICZ M-30
33524 MAŁGORZATA PIECHÓR K-30
- DAMIAN PIECUCH M-30
33042 EWELINA PIEKARSKA K-40
30111 MARCIN PIEKARSKI M-40
33087 ANDRZEJ PIĘKOŚ M-40 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
200% / 401 zł
33213 KATARZYNA PIELAK K-30
33074 EMIL PIELECKI M-30
33161 PIOTR PIELUŻEK M-50
33268 LESZEK PIENIĄŻEK M-60
30340 DAWID PIEŚCIK M-40
30339 EWELINA PIEŚCIK K-30
30220 JACEK PIETRASZEK M-20
33351 PATRYK PIETROWSKI M-20
30175 AGNIESZKA PIETRZAK K-40
- DAMIAN PIETRZYK M-20
30204 GRAŻYNA PIETRZYKOWSKA K-50
33600 PIOTR PILIS M-20
- MAŁGOSIA PIÓROWSKA-SZYNDLER K-40
33560 EMILIA PIOTROWSKA K-20
30206 GABRIELA PISAREK K-30
30381 KAJA PIWOŃSKA K-20
33118 MAŁGORZATA PLICHCIŃSKA K-40
30271 MATEUSZ PŁATEK M-30
33283 MICHAŁ PŁECHA M-30
33277 JAROSŁAW PŁONKA M-40
33540 PAWEŁ PODKAŃSKI M-30
30143 MACIEK PODLEŚKO M-40
33435 SYLWIA POGORZELSKA K-40
30165 SEBASTIAN POGORZELSKI M-40
33375 MARIA POGWIZD K-20
30229 TOMASZ POHL M-30
- ADRIAN POLANSKI M-40
33021 PAWEŁ POMASKI M-50
- ALEKSANDER POMIRSKI M-18
33113 JEAN VALERY PONROUCH M-50
- PIOTR PONTUS M-30
30415 JUSTYNA POREJKO-KOWALSKA K-30
30125 ADRIANNA POŚPIECH K-20
- MATEUSZ PREISNER M-30
33086 MAREK PRIMIK M-40
33082 KACPER PROKOP M-20
33574 WOJCIECH PRUCHNIAK M-20
30375 ERWIN PRUŚ M-40
- JAKUB PRUSAK M-30
36048 PIOTR PRUSZYŃSKI M-50 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
155% / 310 zł
33271 PRZEMYSŁAW PRUSZYŃSKI M-30
- MYKHAILO PRYSHLIAK M-30
33246 MAKSYMILIAN PRZĘCZEK M-30
- ALEKSANDRA PRZYBYLSKA K-50
36007 MARIUSZ PRZYBYLSKI M-30
33510 ZOSIA PRZYBYSZEWSKA K-20
30114 DAWID PRZYBYSZEWSKI M-20
30132 PRZEMYSŁAW PRZYDATEK M-40
30259 BARTOSZ PTASIEWICZ M-40
33023 MAŁGORZATA PTASZYŃSKA K-30
- IWONA PUDŁOWSKA K-30
33159 JOANNA PUTZ-LESZCZYŃSKA K-40
33339 ARTUR PYREK M-40
36040 ANETA PYRGIEL K-40
- JOLANTA RABA K-60
33475 JAN PAWEŁ RABSZTYN M-18
30361 BARBARA RĄCZKOWSKA K-30
30304 DOROTA RACZYŃSKA K-40
- PIOTR RADASZKIEWICZ M-50
33043 MAŁGORZATA RADKOWSKA K-30
33252 LUSIA RADZIEJEWSKA K-30
- ANNA RADZIKOWSKA K-40
30120 TATIANA RAK K-40
36027 BARTOSZ RAMLOW M-30
30216 DOROTA RANKOWSKA K-40
30215 BARTOSZ RANKOWSKI M-40
- ANNA RASINSKA K-30
30258 ALICJA REDA K-60
30399 KATARZYNA REDESIUK K-40
30230 TAMARA REGIMOWICZ K-30
33126 DOMAN REGULSKI M-50
- ŁUKASZ REMISZ M-30
33028 MARTA ROBACZEWSKA K-30
- ANDRES RODRIGUEZ RYDZEWSKI M-20
30221 EMILIA ROGOWSKA K-20
33471 STANISŁAW ROJEK M-50
30158 JAKUB ROLEWICZ M-18
30183 KAMILA ROMALDOWSKA K-30
30286 EWA ROMANKIEWICZ K-40
33051 MAŁGORZATA ROSIKOŃ K-40
33240 PAULINA ROSIŃSKA K-20
- ANDRZEJ ROSOLSKI M-40
33211 BARTOSZ ROSTKOWSKI M-40
33636 MAREK ROSZKOWSKI M-50
33091 MAGDALENA RÓŻAŃSKA K-40
30414 BARTOSZ RÓŻAŃSKI M-40
33092 ROBERT RÓŻAŃSKI M-50
30392 KRZYSZTOF ROZWÓD M-60
- MARLENA RÓŻYCKA K-40
33165 ALEKSANDRA RUCKA K-20
- MATEUSZ RUSIN M-30
33134 AMBER RUSSELL K-30
33359 ANNA RUSZKOWSKA K-50
33358 JACEK RUSZKOWSKI M-50
30333 PIOTR RUTKOWSKI M-40
33428 MINGAILĖ RUŽYTĖ K-20
33212 KAROLINA RYBARSKA K-40
33008 PIOTR RYBIAŁEK M-30
33093 KAROL RYBICKI M-30
- ARKADIUSZ RYGIELSKI M-30
33270 AGNIESZKA RYNECKA K-50
33545 AGNIESZKA RYPIŃSKA K-30
30310 WOJCIECH RYTEL M-60
- PAWEŁ RZUCHOWSKI M-20
33295 PAULINA SADOWSKA K-30
30329 RYSZARD SAFADER M-40
33004 SEBASTIAN SAFIAŃSKI M-30
30302 IWONA SALIŃSKA K-20
33614 MAGDALENA SAŁANIEWSKA K-50
- JACEK SANDERSKI M-50
33140 RAFAŁ SAPIGÓRSKI M-40
33253 KAROLINA SARNOWSKA K-40
33116 MAGDALENA SARNOWSKA-HARYCKA K-30
33410 ANNA SASIN K-50
33399 RYSZARD SAWA M-70
33356 KRZYSZTOF SCHOENEICH M-40
33362 KATARZYNA ŚCIBOR K-40
33518 TATIANA SEMENIAK K-30
33349 ANNA SEMENIUK K-20
33629 MONIKA SEPOŁOWICZ K-40 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
235% / 470 zł
33176 WERONIKA SEREWIŚ K-20
36013 PIOTR SERWA M-40
33611 ANETA SETA K-30
30413 JAWAD SHANAN M-18
30401 PAVEL SHYLIAYEU M-40
33293 GRZEGORZ SIARKOWSKI M-30
33318 MAGDALENA SIEKIERSKA K-30
30151 PAWEL SIEMKO M-30
- MATEUSZ SIEPIOŁA M-18
33538 MICHAŁ SIERADZAN M-30
- DOROTA SIERECKA K-40
- AGNIESZKA SIERMIŃSKA K-40
33625 ANNA SIEROCZNIEWICZ K-30
33110 ZUZANNA SIKORA K-40
33371 PAWEŁ SIKORSKI M-30
33603 RADOSŁAW SIKORSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA SITNICKA K-20
33010 AGNIESZKA SIWEK K-30
33210 SYLWIA SIWEK K-20
- MAGGIE SKALSKA K-40
33239 MATEUSZ SKOK M-20
30202 TOMASZ SKÓRSKI M-40
33591 BARTOSZ SKRZECZ M-20
33338 ANDRZEJ SKRZECZYŃSKI M-70
33063 EUNIKA SKRZYPKOWSKA K-30
- DOROTA SKWARŁO K-30
30179 DOROTA SKWIERCZYŃSKA-MADEJ K-30
33609 MATEUSZ ŚLEDZIK M-30
33193 RENATA ŠLENIENĖ K-40
- MARIA ŚLIWA K-30
33145 KAMIL ŚLIWIŃSKI M-30