X Ekiden - Start list

Start number Team name First name Last name Zebrana kwota
446 in4mates MACIEJ LECH  
243 Lingaro 3 BARTOSZ LEMIEC  
907 Pata Negra MAGDALENA LEMPERT  
881 Achilles JOANNA LEŚNIEWICZ  
538 LostinSpace AGNIESZKA LEWANDOWSKA  
754 IPOPEMA Marathon Team I JACEK LEWANDOWSKI  
299 Covance Masters of Couch WOJCIECH LEWDOROWICZ  
300 Covance Champions of Couch WOJCIECH LEWDOROWICZ  
- MICHAŁ LEWICKI  
793 Lwy JACEK LEWKOWICZ  
828 BIG BANG MACIEK LICKIEWICZ  
853 Trucht Tarchomin Team DOROTA LIKOWSKA  
174 SEBiegamy ANNA LINDHOLM  
- Rzeźnicy z Janssena MARIUSZ LISIEWSKI  
142 Bull Racing Team MACIEJ LITNIEWSKI  
870 kobietkibiegaja.pl 2 IWONA LUDWINEK-ZARZEKA  
778 Grupa BPS TOMASZ LUTY  
322 Dom Maklerski Banku BPS S.A. TOMASZ LUTY  
477 Castorpeda 3 ANDRZEJ ŁAŻEWSKI  
475 Castorpeda 1 ANDRZEJ ŁAŻEWSKI  
478 Castorpeda 4 ANDRZEJ ŁAŻEWSKI  
479 Castorpeda 5 ANDRZEJ ŁAŻEWSKI  
476 Castorama Targówek Runner’s Team ANDRZEJ ŁAŻEWSKI  
480 Castorpeda 6 ANDRZEJ ŁAŻEWSKI  
481 Castorpeda 7 ANDRZEJ ŁAŻEWSKI  
568 Accelerate Ranne Gazele MICHAŁ ŁAZICKI  
578 Wojskowy Instytut Łączności WIESŁAW ŁOBEJKO  
129 Sodexo Run Beta PAWEŁ ŁOKAJ  
128 Sodexo Run Alfa PAWEŁ ŁOKAJ  
- PROPELLER TEAM RADOSŁAW ŁOPIŃSKI  
- DUE MF PATRYK ŁOSZEWSKI  
872 CTL Logistics 1 MICHAŁ ŁUBIAN  
873 CTL Logistics 2 MICHAŁ ŁUBIAN  
928 3M Running Team I RADOSŁAW ŁUKASIEWICZ  
929 3M Running Team II RADOSŁAW ŁUKASIEWICZ  
930 3M Running Team III RADOSŁAW ŁUKASIEWICZ  
931 3M Running Team IV RADOSŁAW ŁUKASIEWICZ  
539 PKO Bank Polski_1 JANUSZ ŁUKOMSKI  
306 PKO Bank Polski_3 JANUSZ ŁUKOMSKI  
346 PKO Bank Polski_IV JANUSZ ŁUKOMSKI  
332 UTC Team 4 BARTLOMIEJ MACH  
333 UTC Team 5 BARTLOMIEJ MACH  
334 UTC Team 6 BARTLOMIEJ MACH  
859 Drink Team MAJA MACHOWSKA  
138 #tako MARIUSZ MACIEJA  
522 UNIA RUNNERS CREW PIOTR MACIEJEWSKI  
523 UNIA RUNNERS CREW 2 PIOTR MACIEJEWSKI  
895 Print Plus GRZEGORZ MĄDRZAK  
520 Bell BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
519 Bell 2 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
545 Bonair III MARIA MAJEWSKA  
610 Bonair 4 MARIA MAJEWSKA  
527 Bonair 1 MARIA MAJEWSKA  
277 Bonair 2 MARIA MAJEWSKA  
632 Narodowe Centrum Badań i Rozwoju 2 JOANNA MAKOCKA  
190 AIG Running team MACIEJ MALCZYŃSKI  
537 Mają Luźne Spodnie PAWEŁ MALESZ  
421 Szybka Transformata ADAM MALINOWSKI  
908 Ministerstwo Gospodarki CEZARY MALISZEWSKI  
- MG2 CEZARY MALISZEWSKI  
292 AXA DIRECT 1 MACIEJ MALISZEWSKI  
293 AXA DIRECT 2 MACIEJ MALISZEWSKI  
564 Accelerate Dream Team Fusion EWA MALOLEPSZY  
633 Narodowe Centrum badań i Rozwoju 2 MACIEJ MALSKI-BRODZICKI  
- C&F Running Team 1 MICHAŁ MALUS  
936 RBS3 EUGENIUSZ MANCZENKO  
790 Stone Fish JOANNA MAŃKOWSKA  
703 Can't Stop ARTUR MANTYK  
- Wolters Kluwer KATARZYNA MARCINIAK  
147 Centrum Astronomiczne im. M. Kopernika PAN GRZEGORZ MARCINISZYN  
744 Nikczemne gumisie OLGA MARCZEWSKA  
- Running Team JUSTYNA MARKOWICZ  
599 THE CLUB SYLWIA MARKOWSKA  
561 Accenture – TODO Wilna biegiem BARTOSZ MAROSZEK  
638 Google Endurance Team 2 ARKADIUSZ MARSZALEK  
571 Zejdź ze mnie! MATEUSZ MARYNIAK  
- Home Broker Running Team BARTŁOMIEJ MARZEC  
122 BEZ METRA WOJCIECH MARZEC  
705 Walraven JAKUB MASIUK  
621 PwC Running Team II RADOMIŁ MAŚLAK  
819 Partnersi KAJA MATYJUK  
357 W Investments MICHAŁ MATYNIA  
454 ŻYRAFA ŻYRARDÓW PAWEŁ MATYSIAK  
516 Cisco Running Squad 1 KRZYSZTOF MAZEPA  
185 Zagnańsk Biega MARCIN MAZUR  
529 Lirene Running Team ANNA MAZUREK  
532 Lirene Running Team bis ANNA MAZUREK  
- BEZ CIŚNIEŃ PIOTR MERCHELSKI  
541 PKO BANK POLSKI DWEL PAWEL METRYCKI  
727 bossa.pl - 2 PAWEŁ MIASOJEDOW  
555 Accelerate 6 twarzy grzybiarzy RADOSŁAW MIAZIO  
252 Biegam z WAMi2 MARIUSZ MICHALAK  
251 Biegam z WAMi MARIUSZ MICHALAK  
750 BBM/BŻBMB/66 DARIUSZ MICHALSKI  
762 MIGOMEDIA RUNNING TEAM JAROSŁAW MIEDZIŃSKI  
715 Układ Dynamiczny JACEK MIĘKISZ  
658 Basell Orlen Polyolefins 2 PIOTR MIKOŁAJEWSKI  
657 Basell Orlen Polyolefins PIOTR MIKOŁAJEWSKI  
959 LUXMED3 PATRYCJA MIKUTANIEC  
957 LUX MED PATRYCJA MIKUTANIEC  
958 LUX MED 2 PATRYCJA MIKUTANIEC  
126 SOUNDS HEALTHY RUNNING TEAM BOGUSŁAW MILKA  
217 Incognito SZYMON MIŃCZUK  
745 Innova Capital 2 JUSTYNA MIODUSZEWSKA  
- Runformers IREK MIRGOS  
248 Fundacja Teraz Twój Ruch SYLWIA MIZERSKA  
868 PKO Bank Polski - PBE DOMINIK MODRZEJEWSKI  
433 Quintiles Team Run MAŁGORZATA MODZELEWSKA  
502 Drużyna Bartka - Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać 4 MONIKA MOSIOŁEK  
834 K B Ergo IZABELLA MOSKAL  
780 XTB-Running Team ALEKSANDER MOYKOWSKI  
866 Media Direction Runners MACIEJ MSZYCA  
- AZS WAT JACEK MUCHA  
920 WIŚ-ta wio! ADAM MUSZYŃSKI  
127 DNB Runners PIOTR MUTRYNOWSKI  
214 SALSA PIOTR MUTRYNOWSKI  
509 Innova Capital 1 LESZEK MUZYCZYSZYN  
161 Novo Nordisk 6 JACEK NAGLER  
159 Novo Nordisk 4 JACEK NAGLER  
157 Novo Nordisk 1 JACEK NAGLER  
164 Novo Nordisk 3 JACEK NAGLER  
162 Novo Nordisk 7 JACEK NAGLER  
160 Novo Nordisk 5 JACEK NAGLER  
163 Novo Nordisk 8 JACEK NAGLER  
158 Novo Nordisk 2 JACEK NAGLER  
130 Bauer TOMASZ NAMYSŁ  
855 WYDZIAŁ ELEKTRONIKI I TI PW – ABSOLWENCI TOMASZ NAPIÓRKOWSKI  
961 Benefit Systems TOMASZ NETCZUK  
759 Sami Swoi Speedożercy TUNG NGUYEN-BRODNICKI  
235 Lennox Polska KAMIL NIEDBAŁA  
906 Bielański Klub Kyokushin Karate ANDRZEJ NIEDZIELSKI  
807 Crido In Motion 3 KLAUDIA NIEDŹWIECKA  
615 CRIDO in Motion 2 KLAUDIA NIEDŹWIECKA  
- x KLAUDIA NIEDŹWIECKA  
173 JDA RAFAŁ NIEMCZYK  
152 Obi-Boki Running Crew JAKUB NIEMOCZYŃSKI  
882 JEDENASTKA BEATA NIENADOWSKA  
662 Unilogo International TOMASZ NOWACKI  
- oh lale AGATA NOWAK  
852 Cwane Gapy PAWEŁ NOWAK  
644 Drużyna MWW MAREK NOWAKOWSKI  
144 MAŁACHOWIANKA D-TEAM CEZARY OBCZYŃSKI  
716 Danske Bank EWA OKULICZ  
730 bossa.pl 5 ŁUKASZ OKUNIEWSKI  
297 Computaris KATARZYNA OLCZAK  
903 Rembertów - Laski EMILIA OLĘDZKA  
897 MediaCom 2 AGATA OLSZEWSKA  
823 MediaCom AGATA OLSZEWSKA  
- KINGA OLSZEWSKA  
779 Carlsberg Polska PIOTR OMELIANOWICZ  
231 Speed Master MARZENA OPIECZYŃSKA  
909 Atendianie KAROLINA ORŁOWSKA  
910 Atendianie 1 KAROLINA ORŁOWSKA  
406 Nocny Marek JACEK ORYCH  
624 Drużyna Bartka - Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać DAMIAN ORZECHOWSKI  
331 UTC WSK TEAM 1 MAGDALENA OSAK  
467 piasrun WOJTEK OSTAPIŃSKI  
242 BBL Grójec 1 MARIUSZ PACHOCKI  
241 BBL Grójec 2 MARIUSZ PACHOCKI  
- BBL Grójec 3 MARIUSZ PACHOCKI  
739 KRWINKA KAMILA PACHOLEC  
263 Bunge 7 MARCIN PALACZ  
265 Bunge 9 MARCIN PALACZ  
258 Bunge 2 MARCIN PALACZ  
261 Bunge 5 MARCIN PALACZ  
257 Bunge 1 MARCIN PALACZ  
260 Bunge 4 MARCIN PALACZ  
266 Bunge 10 MARCIN PALACZ  
264 Bunge 8 MARCIN PALACZ  
259 Bunge 3 MARCIN PALACZ  
262 Bunge 6 MARCIN PALACZ  
465 KS Bednarska GRZEGORZ PAŁGAN  
429 BUDIMEX NIERUCHOMOŚCI URSZULA PAŃCZAK-DĄBROWSKA  
891 KONDYCJA 1 WIESŁAW PARADOWSKI  
723 KONDYCJA WIESŁAW PARADOWSKI  
736 KONDYCJA+ WIESŁAW PARADOWSKI  
725 KONDYCJA JUNIORS WIESŁAW PARADOWSKI  
724 KONDYCJA MASTERS WIESŁAW PARADOWSKI  
405 Skarland Running Team - Drużyna Bartka II KRYSTIAN PARANDYK  
410 Pandora Unforgettable Moments KRYSTIAN PARANDYK  
905 Szlachetna Paczka MICHAŁ PARŚNIAK  
877 WITC II ALAN PARSONS  
876 WITC - A Team ALAN PARSONS  
878 WITC ALAN PARSONS  
416 T-Mobile Running Team HD ANNA PARTYCKA  
865 PKO Bank Polski DAW JAROSŁAW PASAKALIK  
546 TRISFERA PRUSZKÓW PIOTR PASIERBIŃSKI  
450 CHIIR.PL - THUNDERBOLT RUNNERS PIOTR PAŚNIEWSKI  
- CHIIR.PL TEAM PIOTR PAŚNIEWSKI  
591 Solidna Ekipa Lafarge #2 PAWEL PASNIKOWSKI  
592 Solidna Ekipa Lafarge #1 PAWEL PASNIKOWSKI  
842 Solidna Ekipa Lafarge #3 PAWEL PASNIKOWSKI  
770 Eaton Running Team-2 KRZYSZTOF PAWELCZYK  
769 Eaton Running Team-1 KRZYSZTOF PAWELCZYK  
338 My TriRun KAMIL PAWLAK  
115 Walidacja MARCIN PAZIEWSKI  
879 HOGART MARCIN PENCZEK  
438 Szereg Zbieżny TOMASZ PIASECKI  
944 Raiffeisen Polbank Security Forces MARIUSZ PIECHNA  
802 MMMMMiE MARTA PIECHOTA