10. Ekiden - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Nazwa drużyny Imię Nazwisko Zebrana kwota
446 in4mates MACIEJ LECH
243 Lingaro 3 BARTOSZ LEMIEC
907 Pata Negra MAGDALENA LEMPERT
881 Achilles JOANNA LEŚNIEWICZ
538 LostinSpace AGNIESZKA LEWANDOWSKA
754 IPOPEMA Marathon Team I JACEK LEWANDOWSKI
299 Covance Masters of Couch WOJCIECH LEWDOROWICZ
300 Covance Champions of Couch WOJCIECH LEWDOROWICZ
- MICHAŁ LEWICKI
793 Lwy JACEK LEWKOWICZ
828 BIG BANG MACIEK LICKIEWICZ
853 Trucht Tarchomin Team DOROTA LIKOWSKA
174 SEBiegamy ANNA LINDHOLM
- Rzeźnicy z Janssena MARIUSZ LISIEWSKI
142 Bull Racing Team MACIEJ LITNIEWSKI
870 kobietkibiegaja.pl 2 IWONA LUDWINEK-ZARZEKA
778 Grupa BPS TOMASZ LUTY
322 Dom Maklerski Banku BPS S.A. TOMASZ LUTY
477 Castorpeda 3 ANDRZEJ ŁAŻEWSKI
475 Castorpeda 1 ANDRZEJ ŁAŻEWSKI
478 Castorpeda 4 ANDRZEJ ŁAŻEWSKI
479 Castorpeda 5 ANDRZEJ ŁAŻEWSKI
476 Castorama Targówek Runner’s Team ANDRZEJ ŁAŻEWSKI
480 Castorpeda 6 ANDRZEJ ŁAŻEWSKI
481 Castorpeda 7 ANDRZEJ ŁAŻEWSKI
568 Accelerate Ranne Gazele MICHAŁ ŁAZICKI
578 Wojskowy Instytut Łączności WIESŁAW ŁOBEJKO
129 Sodexo Run Beta PAWEŁ ŁOKAJ
128 Sodexo Run Alfa PAWEŁ ŁOKAJ
- PROPELLER TEAM RADOSŁAW ŁOPIŃSKI
- DUE MF PATRYK ŁOSZEWSKI
872 CTL Logistics 1 MICHAŁ ŁUBIAN
873 CTL Logistics 2 MICHAŁ ŁUBIAN
928 3M Running Team I RADOSŁAW ŁUKASIEWICZ
929 3M Running Team II RADOSŁAW ŁUKASIEWICZ
930 3M Running Team III RADOSŁAW ŁUKASIEWICZ
931 3M Running Team IV RADOSŁAW ŁUKASIEWICZ
539 PKO Bank Polski_1 JANUSZ ŁUKOMSKI
306 PKO Bank Polski_3 JANUSZ ŁUKOMSKI
346 PKO Bank Polski_IV JANUSZ ŁUKOMSKI
332 UTC Team 4 BARTLOMIEJ MACH
333 UTC Team 5 BARTLOMIEJ MACH
334 UTC Team 6 BARTLOMIEJ MACH
859 Drink Team MAJA MACHOWSKA
138 #tako MARIUSZ MACIEJA
522 UNIA RUNNERS CREW PIOTR MACIEJEWSKI
523 UNIA RUNNERS CREW 2 PIOTR MACIEJEWSKI
895 Print Plus GRZEGORZ MĄDRZAK
520 Bell BOGUSŁAWA MAJER
519 Bell 2 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER
545 Bonair III MARIA MAJEWSKA
610 Bonair 4 MARIA MAJEWSKA
527 Bonair 1 MARIA MAJEWSKA
277 Bonair 2 MARIA MAJEWSKA
632 Narodowe Centrum Badań i Rozwoju 2 JOANNA MAKOCKA
190 AIG Running team MACIEJ MALCZYŃSKI
537 Mają Luźne Spodnie PAWEŁ MALESZ
421 Szybka Transformata ADAM MALINOWSKI
908 Ministerstwo Gospodarki CEZARY MALISZEWSKI
- MG2 CEZARY MALISZEWSKI
292 AXA DIRECT 1 MACIEJ MALISZEWSKI
293 AXA DIRECT 2 MACIEJ MALISZEWSKI
564 Accelerate Dream Team Fusion EWA MALOLEPSZY
633 Narodowe Centrum badań i Rozwoju 2 MACIEJ MALSKI-BRODZICKI
- C&F Running Team 1 MICHAŁ MALUS
936 RBS3 EUGENIUSZ MANCZENKO
790 Stone Fish JOANNA MAŃKOWSKA
703 Can't Stop ARTUR MANTYK
- Wolters Kluwer KATARZYNA MARCINIAK
147 Centrum Astronomiczne im. M. Kopernika PAN GRZEGORZ MARCINISZYN
744 Nikczemne gumisie OLGA MARCZEWSKA
- Running Team JUSTYNA MARKOWICZ
599 THE CLUB SYLWIA MARKOWSKA
561 Accenture – TODO Wilna biegiem BARTOSZ MAROSZEK
638 Google Endurance Team 2 ARKADIUSZ MARSZALEK
571 Zejdź ze mnie! MATEUSZ MARYNIAK
- Home Broker Running Team BARTŁOMIEJ MARZEC
122 BEZ METRA WOJCIECH MARZEC
705 Walraven JAKUB MASIUK
621 PwC Running Team II RADOMIŁ MAŚLAK
819 Partnersi KAJA MATYJUK
357 W Investments MICHAŁ MATYNIA
454 ŻYRAFA ŻYRARDÓW PAWEŁ MATYSIAK
516 Cisco Running Squad 1 KRZYSZTOF MAZEPA
185 Zagnańsk Biega MARCIN MAZUR
529 Lirene Running Team ANNA MAZUREK
532 Lirene Running Team bis ANNA MAZUREK
- BEZ CIŚNIEŃ PIOTR MERCHELSKI
541 PKO BANK POLSKI DWEL PAWEL METRYCKI
727 bossa.pl - 2 PAWEŁ MIASOJEDOW
555 Accelerate 6 twarzy grzybiarzy RADOSŁAW MIAZIO
252 Biegam z WAMi2 MARIUSZ MICHALAK
251 Biegam z WAMi MARIUSZ MICHALAK
750 BBM/BŻBMB/66 DARIUSZ MICHALSKI
762 MIGOMEDIA RUNNING TEAM JAROSŁAW MIEDZIŃSKI
715 Układ Dynamiczny JACEK MIĘKISZ
658 Basell Orlen Polyolefins 2 PIOTR MIKOŁAJEWSKI
657 Basell Orlen Polyolefins PIOTR MIKOŁAJEWSKI
959 LUXMED3 PATRYCJA MIKUTANIEC
957 LUX MED PATRYCJA MIKUTANIEC
958 LUX MED 2 PATRYCJA MIKUTANIEC
126 SOUNDS HEALTHY RUNNING TEAM BOGUSŁAW MILKA
217 Incognito SZYMON MIŃCZUK
745 Innova Capital 2 JUSTYNA MIODUSZEWSKA
- Runformers IREK MIRGOS
248 Fundacja Teraz Twój Ruch SYLWIA MIZERSKA
868 PKO Bank Polski - PBE DOMINIK MODRZEJEWSKI
433 Quintiles Team Run MAŁGORZATA MODZELEWSKA
502 Drużyna Bartka - Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać 4 MONIKA MOSIOŁEK
834 K B Ergo IZABELLA MOSKAL
780 XTB-Running Team ALEKSANDER MOYKOWSKI
866 Media Direction Runners MACIEJ MSZYCA
- AZS WAT JACEK MUCHA
920 WIŚ-ta wio! ADAM MUSZYŃSKI
127 DNB Runners PIOTR MUTRYNOWSKI
214 SALSA PIOTR MUTRYNOWSKI
509 Innova Capital 1 LESZEK MUZYCZYSZYN
161 Novo Nordisk 6 JACEK NAGLER
159 Novo Nordisk 4 JACEK NAGLER
157 Novo Nordisk 1 JACEK NAGLER
164 Novo Nordisk 3 JACEK NAGLER
162 Novo Nordisk 7 JACEK NAGLER
160 Novo Nordisk 5 JACEK NAGLER
163 Novo Nordisk 8 JACEK NAGLER
158 Novo Nordisk 2 JACEK NAGLER
130 Bauer TOMASZ NAMYSŁ
855 WYDZIAŁ ELEKTRONIKI I TI PW – ABSOLWENCI TOMASZ NAPIÓRKOWSKI
961 Benefit Systems TOMASZ NETCZUK
759 Sami Swoi Speedożercy TUNG NGUYEN-BRODNICKI
235 Lennox Polska KAMIL NIEDBAŁA
906 Bielański Klub Kyokushin Karate ANDRZEJ NIEDZIELSKI
807 Crido In Motion 3 KLAUDIA NIEDŹWIECKA
615 CRIDO in Motion 2 KLAUDIA NIEDŹWIECKA
- x KLAUDIA NIEDŹWIECKA
173 JDA RAFAŁ NIEMCZYK
152 Obi-Boki Running Crew JAKUB NIEMOCZYŃSKI
882 JEDENASTKA BEATA NIENADOWSKA
662 Unilogo International TOMASZ NOWACKI
- oh lale AGATA NOWAK
852 Cwane Gapy PAWEŁ NOWAK
644 Drużyna MWW MAREK NOWAKOWSKI
144 MAŁACHOWIANKA D-TEAM CEZARY OBCZYŃSKI
716 Danske Bank EWA OKULICZ
730 bossa.pl 5 ŁUKASZ OKUNIEWSKI
297 Computaris KATARZYNA OLCZAK
903 Rembertów - Laski EMILIA OLĘDZKA
897 MediaCom 2 AGATA OLSZEWSKA
823 MediaCom AGATA OLSZEWSKA
- KINGA OLSZEWSKA
779 Carlsberg Polska PIOTR OMELIANOWICZ
231 Speed Master MARZENA OPIECZYŃSKA
909 Atendianie KAROLINA ORŁOWSKA
910 Atendianie 1 KAROLINA ORŁOWSKA
406 Nocny Marek JACEK ORYCH
624 Drużyna Bartka - Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać DAMIAN ORZECHOWSKI
331 UTC WSK TEAM 1 MAGDALENA OSAK
467 piasrun WOJTEK OSTAPIŃSKI
242 BBL Grójec 1 MARIUSZ PACHOCKI
241 BBL Grójec 2 MARIUSZ PACHOCKI
- BBL Grójec 3 MARIUSZ PACHOCKI
739 KRWINKA KAMILA PACHOLEC
263 Bunge 7 MARCIN PALACZ
265 Bunge 9 MARCIN PALACZ
258 Bunge 2 MARCIN PALACZ
261 Bunge 5 MARCIN PALACZ
257 Bunge 1 MARCIN PALACZ
260 Bunge 4 MARCIN PALACZ
266 Bunge 10 MARCIN PALACZ
264 Bunge 8 MARCIN PALACZ
259 Bunge 3 MARCIN PALACZ
262 Bunge 6 MARCIN PALACZ
465 KS Bednarska GRZEGORZ PAŁGAN
429 BUDIMEX NIERUCHOMOŚCI URSZULA PAŃCZAK-DĄBROWSKA
891 KONDYCJA 1 WIESŁAW PARADOWSKI
723 KONDYCJA WIESŁAW PARADOWSKI
736 KONDYCJA+ WIESŁAW PARADOWSKI
725 KONDYCJA JUNIORS WIESŁAW PARADOWSKI
724 KONDYCJA MASTERS WIESŁAW PARADOWSKI
405 Skarland Running Team - Drużyna Bartka II KRYSTIAN PARANDYK
410 Pandora Unforgettable Moments KRYSTIAN PARANDYK
905 Szlachetna Paczka MICHAŁ PARŚNIAK
877 WITC II ALAN PARSONS
876 WITC - A Team ALAN PARSONS
878 WITC ALAN PARSONS
416 T-Mobile Running Team HD ANNA PARTYCKA
865 PKO Bank Polski DAW JAROSŁAW PASAKALIK
546 TRISFERA PRUSZKÓW PIOTR PASIERBIŃSKI
450 CHIIR.PL - THUNDERBOLT RUNNERS PIOTR PAŚNIEWSKI
- CHIIR.PL TEAM PIOTR PAŚNIEWSKI
591 Solidna Ekipa Lafarge #2 PAWEL PASNIKOWSKI
592 Solidna Ekipa Lafarge #1 PAWEL PASNIKOWSKI
842 Solidna Ekipa Lafarge #3 PAWEL PASNIKOWSKI
770 Eaton Running Team-2 KRZYSZTOF PAWELCZYK
769 Eaton Running Team-1 KRZYSZTOF PAWELCZYK
338 My TriRun KAMIL PAWLAK
115 Walidacja MARCIN PAZIEWSKI
879 HOGART MARCIN PENCZEK
438 Szereg Zbieżny TOMASZ PIASECKI
944 Raiffeisen Polbank Security Forces MARIUSZ PIECHNA
802 MMMMMiE MARTA PIECHOTA