16. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
10296 JUSTYNA SZCZEPANKIEWICZ K-40
1401 ANNA FILIPIAK K-40
1408 ELŻBIETA ANDRZEJAK K-40
1417 SZYMON WARZOCHA M-20
1429 DOMINIKA CICHOCKA K-20
10326 MICHAŁ ORZOŁ M-30
10333 BARTOSZ BORCZYK M-40
1447 MAGDALENA KUSMIERCZYK K-40
- TOMASZ KWATERSKI M-30
10353 JOANNA MHADHBI K-30
10357 KATARZYNA KOŚCIELSKA K-40
1480 EMILIAN PŁYWACZEWSKI M-30
10370 MARCIN KOPCZYK M-40
1510 IWONA LESZKIEWICZ K-40
1518 KRZYSZTOF BELICKI M-30
16098 KAZIMIERZ SZULIST M-40
1534 GRZEGORZ FOLĘGA M-50
10395 AGATA FUK K-20
1552 ADAM KRYSIUK M-40
- MARTYNA SELERSKA K-30
8110 JACEK ZAJDEK M-30
1763 KATRINA HARAVAYA K-30
1756 ANIA ROCHALSKA K-30
1748 KACPER PŁOCHOCKI M-20
1741 JACEK GRZYB M-40
10557 PRZEMEK JANOWSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ GĘBAROWSKI M-40
- ARTUR PIETRUCHA M-50
16156 ANNA BAJUR K-30
1716 KAROL PETRYKA M-40
1712 HUBERT OLKOWICZ M-30
10522 PAWEŁ CZOŁNIK M-30
10518 PIOTR LITWINIUK M-30
10511 TOMASZ ZŁOTY M-30
16146 MARIUSZ JANKOWSKI M-50
- MAREK GĄDEK M-60
10492 ROBERT ROZENBAJGER M-60
1660 LESZEK WILCZYŃSKI M-40
10485 PAWEŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI M-40
1645 JAKUB KRZESŁOWSKI M-40
10479 ŁUKASZ GROCHOWSKI M-30
10473 ROBERT LACHOWICZ M-50
8119 JAROSŁAW CZOSNYKA M-50
1623 SZYMON KITOWSKI M-30
10453 BARTOSZ ŁAPKIN M-30
1610 PRZEMYSŁAW PRZEWŁOCKI M-30
1601 ANNA BIAŁCZAK K-40
10437 MICHAŁ MASLOWSKI M-30
10428 ARTUR PŁUCIENNIK M-50
- MARIA BUGUTSKAYA K-40
1576 DAMIAN CHALINSKI M-30
10410 DANIEL NOWAK M-50
- WITOLD FREUS M-50
1817 BŁAŻEJ MIATKOWSKI M-50
- PAWEŁ LEWANDOWSKI M-40
11383 TOMASZ PIETRZAK M-30
- WOJCIECH JERUSZKO M-40
- ALEKSANDRA MARCZAK K-40
- KRZYSZTOF PASZKIEWICZ M-60
2392 MATEUSZ KOLONKO M-30
1881 EWELINA WELO K-30
1822 RENATA MATYSIAK-SIERY K-60
- ANDRZEJ BOŻECKI M-30
11892 ARTUR KARCZ M-40
- GRZEGORZ KOSIŃSKI M-40
2661 AGNIESZKA SZCZERBIAK K-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ PARKASIEIWCZ M-20
- DANIEL DUDEK M-40
16934 DOMINIK POŁOŃSKI M-20
16400 MATTHEW COLLINS M-30
16403 MARIUSZ STANIKOWSKI M-40
- MARIUSZ MALINOWSKI M-20
2706 FILIP LACHOWSKI M-30
12447 AGNIESZKA RUDNICKA K-40
8308 KAMIL KOTLICKI M-30
- VIKTORIA STARYKEVICH K-20
- ANETA GAWRYSZEWSKA K-40
16588 EWA KULCZYK K-30
3141 WOJCIECH PYTLIK M-30
8310 KRYSTIAN RÓŻAŃSKI M-30
11528 TOMASZ WOJEWODA M-20
11332 JOANNA KOWALSKA K-40
- ANDRZEJ JĘDRKOWIAK M-40
11934 EWELINA MROCZKOWSKA K-20
16428 BEATA OPALA K-40
2770 TOMASZ PODDUBNY M-40
11477 KRZYSZTOF BARANOWSKI M-50
2778 BARTOSZ WOJCIECHOWICZ M-30
2781 ROMAN DZIADUCH M-50
- MATEUSZ KOWALCZYK M-30
11381 WOJCIECH STOŃ M-30
2796 ADAM GACH M-20
16492 GRZEGORZ KASIOREK M-30
8325 DUC HANH LY M-40
11399 JUSTYNA SOBORA K-40
11402 WITOLD ZIELONKA M-40
11409 ANDRZEJ WANOWSKI M-60
11418 PAWEŁ KACPERSKI M-40
16460 MATEUSZ BASISTA M-30
11426 PAWEŁ NESCIORUK M-30
11432 TOMASZ RADEK M-30
- TOMASZ PAWLAK M-40
16627 KAROLINA RZEŹNIK K-20
- MAGDALENA KARAŚ K-20
- MARCIN STOCHMALSKI M-30
- ANETA MAJCHER K-30
- MACIEK JANAS M-40
11483 MACIEJ WOJCIECHOWSKI M-30
3401 MICHAŁ GRUSZKA M-30
3183 DANIEL BARAN M-20
2893 DARIUSZ WALO M-40
2898 KAROL KARWATOWICZ M-30
2900 MICHAŁ KRĄPIEC M-30
16936 ANNA PASTUSIAK K-20
16485 TOMASZ KURASZ M-40
8345 JAN KOWALSKI M-30
1955 MONIKA KOZAK K-40
11686 RAFAŁ SMOLINSKI M-40
16499 DEREK PÉREZ M-30
3040 ARKADIUSZ ŁASZKIEWICZ M-30
3920 STEPHANE DECRESSAC M-40
3232 WOJCIECH PLESS M-40
2937 ZENON OSAJCA M-50
- KAMIL WADZIŃSKI M-30
8392 ALBIN GÓRSKI M-30
11601 DARIUSZ BUDZIK M-50
3515 WIOLETTA OSIŃSKA K-40
3014 KAMIL KRĘCICHWOST M-20
11617 ARKADIUSZ MALINOWSKI M-30
- TOBIASZ BURZYNSKI M-20
4057 KAMIL DOBOSZ M-20
13316 DAIKI NARASAKI M-20
12928 MATEUSZ KOLAŃSKI M-30
12933 JÁN PIALA M-30
4148 PIOTR KRÓL M-30
3790 KAMIL KŁYSZEWSKI M-30
3842 MATEUSZ SIKORA M-30
12563 MIKOŁAJ KWIATKOWSKI M-30
4059 SZYMON ZARĘBA M-20
12958 BARTOSZ OLSZEWSKI M-30
16868 JAROSŁAW FRELIK M-50
1197 LUBOMIR LUBAS M-40
1303 SEBASTIAN WITECKI M-40
- DARIUSZ WALAS M-40
12979 ADAM MACIEJEWSKI M-30
12986 KASIA HASIOR K-40
- PIOTR STARZYŃSKI M-50
13002 YAROSLAV KORNUKH M-20
16885 MATEUSZ ŻEBROWSKI M-30
13016 EVIYA KAZURA K-20
13029 DARIUSZ NOŻYŃSKI M-40
13232 MATHIEU CORBI M-30
13041 CHRISTOPHE PIETZ M-30
- GABOR SAWICKI M-30
3901 PRZEMEK SZACIŁOWSKI M-30
3909 AGNIESZKA MAJCHRZYK K-40
4182 ANNA ROCHON K-30
13066 PAWEŁ JASKUŁA M-40
- SVIATOSLAV KRITSAK M-20
13095 SYLWESTER HENDRZAK M-30
- PIOTR ZIMNOTA M-30
13114 JAKUB NAPIÓRKOWSKI M-30
13119 SŁAWOMIR KARCZEWSKI-SZELĄŻEK M-40
- JĘDRZEJ WOŚKO M-30
- SEBASTIAN KŁOSOWICZ M-40
- MARCIN CYWIŃSKI M-30
8733 MARCIN SKOCZEK M-40
8735 KRZYSZTOF KOSTUSIAK M-50
4037 MARIUSZ POKORA M-30
- KAROL WINIARSKI M-40
8744 ADRIAN NIEWITOWSKI M-40
13595 PIOTR KRUT M-40
13339 SEBASTIAN PAŁYGA M-20
- RENATA BAREJKO K-40
4024 JULIA HAJDACKA K-30
4179 ANIA PAWLISZEWSKA K-40
4041 VLADISLAV DUDA M-20
4185 ANDRZEJ BERNATEK M-40
4187 NATALIA SZYMANIK K-20
13146 SZYMON CZARTOSZEWSKI M-20
13374 ŻANETA DELA K-30
4051 MACIEJ FRĄCZEK M-40
13386 AGATA LESISZ K-30
- JAN CIESIÓŁKA M-20
8700 PRZEMEK ZAKRZEWSKI M-40
8776 KRZYSZTOF CIEZKOWSKI M-40
4217 NATALIA WOLNIEWICZ K-20
13419 PAWEŁ FILABER M-40
13424 IGOR LITVINOVICH M-20
4228 OLGA CZARKOWSKA-MUĆKO K-40
- MATEUSZ KOCHANIEC M-20
4237 PIOTR MARKIEWICZ M-20
13227 ARKADIUSZ BUDZINSKI M-40
8710 MIKOŁAJ GRONIECKI M-40
13474 MICHAL BLOCH M-40
4064 PIOTR ZINKIEWICZ M-50
13245 ALEKSANDER SOLECKI M-40
13490 ŁUKASZ JURKIAN M-40
4249 STANISŁAW GALIJEW M-30
13174 DOMINIK THIER M-40