14. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
8253 GRAŻYNA TOMASIK K-50
- GRAŻYNA GIERSZEWSKA K-40
5435 MARCIN GOŁASZEWSKI M-40
12220 SŁAWOMIR STYKOWSKI M-40
16294 PRZEMYSŁAW LORANTY M-40
5456 MARCIN ZIĘBA M-40
5470 MACIEJ PNIEWSKI M-40
1578 MATEUSZ SŁOMKA M-30
1585 JULIA PAWŁOWSKA K-20
5611 RENATA KRUSZYNA K-30
5500 TOMASZ MURZYN M-40
5508 OLAF ŁOZOWSKI M-30
1606 RASA ZIEMELIENE F-30
5522 DOMINIKA CABAN K-30
5630 GRZEGORZ NOWOSAD M-40
5536 MATEUSZ KACZYCKI M-20
16273 MARCIN FEDYNA M-20
5558 MICHAŁ OGŁUSZKA M-30
5566 GRZEGORZ BIAŁCZAK M-40
5575 TOMASZ WIECHECKI M-30
5586 ALBERT RACZKOWSKI M-40
1653 MACIEJ KROMKOWSKI M-40
8524 ALEKSANDRA KASPRZYK K-20
5623 MARCIN WĄDOŁOWSKI M-40
5628 MICHAŁ GĄSIOROWSKI M-40
1850 KRZYSZTOF KOŁTAN M-30
5687 LILIANNA PAWŁOWSKA K-40
8543 MAREK SOCHA M-40
- PATRYCJA BOGUSŁAWSKA K-30
5676 RAFAŁ JAŚKIEWICZ M-40
1707 MARCIN IDZIK M-20
5696 JAKUB OSTASZEWSKI M-40
6411 MICHAŁ SUJAK M-30
5713 ANNA KŁOPOTEK K-40
5723 MONIKA BORYSOWSKA K-40
1730 MARCIN LEJA M-30
1751 JOANNA GARUS K-40
5750 KAROL MIAZGA M-40
1753 ALEKSANDRA JAKOWIECKA K-20
16048 MAGDALENA MROCZEK K-40
5776 MARCIN STELMASZYNSKI M-40
16377 RAFAŁ BIELA M-40
9188 BŁAŻEJ MIATKOWSKI M-40
8976 BARTŁOMIEJ WĄSIŃSKI M-30
5816 MARCIN JĘDRZEJEWSKI K-30
5834 RAFAŁ WINIARSKI M-40
5837 MICHAŁ BIGOSZEWSKI M-30
5846 KRZYSZTOF MARCINOWSKI M-40
- KAROL MORAWSKI M-20
10389 KARIM BIBARS M-30
3147 MAGDALENA STRYSIK K-40
6907 ZBIGNIEW ŻUK M-50
6919 TOMASZ PROROK M-40
6924 ALICJA SUSKA K-50
- IRINA PIERZYŃSKA K-30
3014 AGNIESZKA WARGIN K-40
6950 TOMASZ ZYCHOWICZ M-40
- PIOTR MAZUR M-40
3030 TOMASZ MAŁAGOWSKI M-30
1266 SYLWESTER MAGIELEWSKI M-30
6978 PAWEŁ KULESZA M-20
8014 MICHAŁ WIECZOREK M-30
3177 ANETA OKOŃ K-40
3074 ALEKSANDRA SZWARC K-30
2745 MICHAŁ LISOWSKI M-30
3085 PAWEŁ GROCHOWSKI M-30
8701 SYLWIA JAKÓBCZYK K-40
9350 HAMEDA ELMOLA M-50
8947 KATARZYNA POLOCZEK K-20
2356 MARIOLA MŁYNARSKA K-40
- ADA DĘBOWSKA K-20
7036 SZYMON PINDELSKI M-40
3140 MACIEJ SZCZYKUTOWICZ M-30
7182 MONIKA LANGE K-40
7055 ALEK JAŁKIEWICZ M-60
7059 KAMIL ŚLIWSKI M-40
3174 ROBERT WIECZOREK M-30
3178 DARIUSZ KOROŚ M-50
3330 ADAM ABRAMCZYK M-40
3191 KAROLINA MAZERANT K-30
3198 JOZEF VALI M-20
3210 ANDRII MIESHKOV M-30
3481 WIESŁAW BAKUŁA M-50
3226 KRZYSZTOF GÓRKA M-30
- PAWEŁ ROGODZIŃSKI M-50
3236 BRANDEN LAU M-20
3243 SARA MATEJUK K-20
7118 BEATA KANIEWSKA K-40
3485 JOANNA LIPIŃSKA K-20
3326 TOMASZ OGRODNIK M-30
3268 TOMASZ WIKTOROWSKI M-40
3322 SEBASTIAN KUNA M-30
- TOMASZ JÓŹWIK M-30
7151 EMIL GRABOWSKI M-40
3297 HENRIK BENGTSSON M-40
3766 KAMIL CHMIEL M-20
7167 MONIKA MARTOFEL K-20
9213 EWA LEBUDA K-40
3315 ADAM OBŁUDKA M-40
7174 MARIUSZ FURGALSKI M-40
9223 EWA BAZYLUK K-30
4707 WOJCIECH KUBICA M-30
9507 PIOTR DŁUGOŁĘCKI M-40
10277 ROBERT BEBEN M-40
9291 MACIEJ BOBYNKO M-60
- RUBEN MARTIN M-20
4743 DARIUSZ CHUDZIK M-40
9287 MARIAN DZIAŁAK M-70
4734 DANIEL OPILKA M-30
9296 WOJCIECH PODGÓRSKI M-40
16270 PIOTR GODLEWSKI M-30
3971 GRZEGORZ JÓŹWIK M-40
9318 KRZYSZTOF POLAK M-40
9324 WIESŁAWA HIGERSBERGER K-50
4754 ELENA KRUTOVERTSEVA F-30
11123 MATEUSZ STAŃCZYK M-30
16372 SYLWIA KOMPIŃSKA K-40
4765 ARKADIUSZ IHNATOWICZ M-50
9348 ANNA PACIOREK K-30
4771 KONRAD DUSZKIEWICZ M-20
4873 ALINA KRUSZEWSKA K-50
3946 ALEX PASTUKHOV M-20
9381 GRZEGORZ PRĘGOWSKI M-50
16291 WOJCIECH GÓRKA M-20
- IZABELA ROSA K-30
9398 PAWEŁ ROEHRYCH M-40
4797 BEATA KLIMKIEWICZ-SIKORA K-40
9411 ZUZANNA SIKORA K-20
4825 MACIEJ REGULSKI M-40
3950 PAWEŁ GRABARSKI M-30
10268 ANDRZEJ OWSIŃSKI M-40
1169 HANNA BUREK K-20
4828 PAWEŁ MIZIŃSKI M-40
3953 MARIA OBRĘBSKA K-20
9451 MAREK STOLARCZUK M-50
2314 WOJCIECH FILIPOWICZ M-40
9464 BARTŁOMIEJ BAŃKA M-20
3957 JACEK WALCZAK M-40
9478 ŁUKASZ SKROBIRANDA M-30
3958 EMILIA POLAKOWSKA K-30
2400 BARBARA MOTYLEWSKA K-20
4884 MAREK MAZUR M-40
4890 GRZEGORZ BULANDA M-40
3981 JAROSŁAW KALUGA M-40
- ANETA REMBIŚ K-20
- WILHELM NOWAK M-40
16331 PIOTR KUMANOWSKI M-30
9541 MARTA KANIASTY K-30
11243 MICHAŁ LIBISZEWSKI M-20
4156 DENIS IVANOV M-40
11253 PAWEŁ ROWIŃSKI M-40
13484 RAFAŁ RAJCZONEK M-40
10772 MARIUSZ DERBICH M-40
4224 SIMONAS STURYS M-40
11272 BOGUSŁAW STEFAŃCZYK M-50
4228 SEBASTIAN PODLEŚNY M-40
11275 WOJCIECH SZKAMRUK M-20
13250 JULIUSZ KALINOWSKI M-30
4456 GRZEGORZ FERENC M-40
10784 DARIUSZ ŁUCKA M-30
11665 MONIKA ŻUCHOWICZ K-30
4450 ALEKSANDRA MACHUL K-30
10600 PAWEŁ MICHALCZUK M-20
11480 PRZEMYSŁAW WŁODARCZYK M-30
11300 PIOTR MINASZ M-40
13299 MARIUSZ MARSZAL M-30
13555 PAWEŁ MIKOŁAJCZYK M-30
11864 LESZEK JĘDRZEJCZYK M-50
13566 EWA MARIA MALECKA K-30
11318 PAWEŁ PACZKOWSKI M-40
13576 MAGDALENA KRAWCZYK K-30
11995 SŁAWOMIR NOWAK M-40
10598 GRAHAM AUSTIN M-40
- PIOTR SOBOLEWSKI M-60
13767 ŁUKASZ BONCZEK M-30
13595 MARIUSZ OWCZAREK M-40
11538 MARTA PAWLISZEWSKA K-30
11886 KRZYSZTOF KAJDA M-40
10941 ŁUKASZ GRABARCZYK M-30
11890 ALEXANDER KRASNOV M-30
10811 STANISŁAW LIPSKI M-20
4251 MACIEJ PYPNO M-30
10819 ARTUR DANA M-30
13628 MAGDALENA ADAMOWICZ K-20
10825 PIOTR KOSNO M-40
- DARIA TIKHONOVA K-20
10827 ROBERT MALINOWSKI M-40
4466 DANIEL ARKE M-40
11384 JOANNA STARZYCKA-NOGAJ K-40
4263 BARTOSZ GROSICKI M-40
11390 KATARZYNA JANOWSKA K-30
13664 KAMIL WÓJCIK M-30
13669 PIOTR WARDENGA M-40
13674 AGATA DOBROŁOWICZ K-30
- YATZIL GUADALAJARA F-20
10834 ALEKSANDRA OSMOLA-JASNOWSKA K-30
11951 JAROSŁAW DĄBROWSKI M-30
4166 PAWEŁ SKOMORUCHA M-30
10601 JAREK OLSZOWKA M-30
11508 ADRIAN BARTNICKI M-20