14. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
6026 MARTA ROMANOWSKA K-30
- SYLWIA STASZEWSKA K-40
1928 ARTUR DĘBSKI M-40
1935 JOANNA SUSABOWSKA K-30
6060 ALINA KRAJEWICZ-TYLIŃSKA K-60
6077 AGNIESZKA LUKOWSKA K-40
6078 MAREK NOWAK M-40
1955 HUBERT BĄTRUK M-20
1960 WOJCIECH MYŚLIŃSKI M-30
1969 PIOTR BOGUCKI M-30
6122 RENATA SIELECKA K-40
9080 ZUZANNA STACIWA K-20
- PAWEŁ WĘGRECKI M-30
1998 TOMEK REPCZYŃSKI M-20
2084 ALEKSANDRA KARBOWIAK K-30
- RYSZARD MIELNICZUK M-60
6180 ELA GAWŁOWSKA-STASIAK K-20
6191 BARTŁOMIEJ SZCZEPKOWSKI M-30
6212 MICHAL POLAK M-30
6348 AGNIESZKA MAZURKIEWICZ K-40
2046 AGNIESZKA CHODUN K-40
6234 MARCIN MARCZEWSKI M-40
2062 PIOTR WALCZAK M-40
- SIARHEI TRUBCHYK M-30
9065 DONALD TABER M-60
6261 GRZEGORZ RUSZCZYŃSKI M-20
- ANATOLI YAKIMCHANKA M-50
- MARCIN GROCHOWSKI M-40
2102 MICHAŁ GOŁDA M-40
7086 ANNA KUŚNIEREK K-40
- DOMINIKA PODKOWINSKA K-20
- JAROSŁAW ZAWIŚLAK M-50
2193 PIOTR HALADAJ M-30
8369 ANDRZEJ DZIENISZEWSKI M-40
8462 KRZYSZTOF BŁASIAK M-30
2155 ANNA SIUDAK K-40
- PIOTR WAŚKO M-40
6337 MARIUSZ ŻARCZYŃSKI M-50
6341 MARCIN ŁOLIK M-30
2173 MICHAŁ URBAŃSKI M-20
16499 PIOTR PIETRUCHA M-40
2827 ANDRZEJ LIWIŃSKI M-30
2200 ŁUKASZ SUKIENNIK M-20
2206 GILDAS CHOUIN M-40
6368 PRZEMYSŁAW KRZYWIEC M-30
12486 MAGDALENA KOWALSKA K-30
2217 MARTA ŁUGOWSKA K-30
- SABINA LIPIEC K-20
- TOMASZ OSTOJSKI M-20
- KRYSTIAN KWIATKOWSKI M-30
3474 PRZEMYSŁAW PRZYDATEK M-30
7301 SYLWIA NADULSKA K-30
7311 MAŁGORZATA SZULC K-30
11532 WIOLA SIESTRZYKOWSKA-CZAJKA K-30
- AGATA WITKOWSKA K-40
7329 DAMIAN KRAUS M-20
3519 MATEUSZ CACKO M-20
9340 MAGDALENA JARCZYK K-40
7345 JACEK STRUK M-30
8602 MONIKA TOMCZAK K-40
4715 PIOTR RADASZKIEWICZ M-40
3559 EDWARD KOSAŁKA M-50
10041 BEATA KĘDZIERSKA K-50
3576 STEFAN BALTYN M-60
3581 PAWEŁ KAPELA M-40
3587 BARBARKA WOJDYŁO K-20
7389 RAFAŁ MATERA M-40
9639 MICHAL PUCICKI M-40
- MONIKA BEDNORZ K-30
- ALEKSANDRA ADAMCZYK K-30
16355 PIOTR ŻEBROWSKI M-30
6637 ANDRZEJ REY M-40
3638 FILIP ŁUBISZ M-30
7432 MAJA KASPERKIEWICZ K-30
7436 BEATA GLAPA K-20
8292 BARTŁOMIEJ BANDOSZ M-40
3677 FILIP SKRZYŃSKI M-20
3685 EMILIA GRZONKA K-30
16257 IWONA OLEKSIAK K-20
3696 TESSA BRAND K-30
3700 ALEKSANDRA DUDCZAK K-30
- AGNIESZKA JĘDRZEJCZYK K-40
3715 TOMASZ WILK M-50
7487 KRZYSZTOF FELUCH M-40
- ŁUKASZ DMOWSKI M-30
8790 KATARZYNA KOZAKIEWICZ K-30
3740 SYBILLA ROCHOWICZ K-30
3772 BARTOSZ TABAT M-30
3755 KATELYN PROROK F-30
3765 MICHAŁ WALENDOWICZ M-30
7521 ÁLVARO DÍEZ M-20
3846 ANNA LEWANDOWSKA K-30
7526 ANNA ŻEBER K-30
7529 MICHAŁ ŻYSZKO M-20
- JOANNA SIEMBAB K-30
7539 IWONA ROŻNIATA K-40
3821 ANNA KĘPIŃSKA K-40
8182 TOMASZ BURY M-30
16043 MAREK RADWAN M-40
5449 AGNIESZKA STAŃKO K-30
- ZOFIA MACIEJEWSKA K-20
5762 MARIUSZ AMPULSKI M-30
9842 IRENEUSZ PIOTROWSKI M-40
16054 ADAM NOWAK M-30
8290 ZBIGNIEW OBRĘBOWSKI M-40
8295 HANNA SWIETOCHOWSKA F-30
7707 GRZEGORZ BAŃKA M-30
16073 ROMAN TIMOCHEVSKY M-30
7738 JULIA SHCHEBLYKO K-30
- MIŁOSZ SZABELSKI M-30
8355 JOANNA MIAZEK K-30
8573 FILIP KACZMARSKI M-40
- MARCIN DRABIK M-30
8375 MARCIN CHAŁOŃSKI M-50
7732 ALEKSANDER KRZEMPEK M-40
7740 MACIEJ ZACHWATOWICZ M-30
3710 MAREK LEWANDOWSKI M-40
9205 ŁUKASZ GULIŃSKI M-20
4167 PAUL-EMMANUEL ENTRAYGUES M-20
16203 MARCIN DUDZIEC M-30
1313 JAKUB URBAN M-20
7765 ALENA HUPKOVA K-30
9078 AGNIESZKA SZCZERBAL K-40
8465 DIANA IWAŃSKA K-40
7774 EWA TERLECKA-JĘDRZEJEWSKA K-30
7783 DARIUSZ PIETRZAK M-40
4212 OLIVER KUNC M-20
8523 MACIEJ KORYCZAN M-40
8489 MAŁGORZATA PUROL K-30
8604 GRZEGORZ GLAPA M-40
8504 MAGDALENA PIĄTEK K-30
7818 MARCIN NIEDZIŃSKI M-40
7808 MONIKA WILCZEWSKA K-30
8659 BARTŁOMIEJ STĘPIEŃ M-30
8520 TOMASZ PACUŁA M-30
2242 MARIOLA KANECKA K-40
7847 ADAM AMBROZIAK M-30
10220 PRZEMYSŁAW MAJCHER M-30
11892 MAŁGORZATA ŁEMPICKA K-30
7842 ZBIGNIEW CHUDEK M-20
7844 KATARZYNA ZIELIŃSKA K-30
2929 PIOTR RYKACZEWSKI M-50
8592 TROELS JENSEN M-40
7860 KARINA WŁOSZCZAK-BOCIARN K-40
8619 CARL SPEAK M-20
16123 MARIUSZ RYNDAK M-50
4690 KLAUDIA KOSSOWSKA K-30
7869 KONRAD KRÓLICKI M-30
9342 JUSTYNA WILK-MAJEWSKA K-30
10022 PIOTR JASZCZUK M-30
10035 ANNA AKIMOW K-50
12355 SŁAWOMIR PIEKUTOWSKI M-40
12363 STANISŁAW DMOWSKI M-60
12377 SEBASTIAN WĘGLIŃSKI M-30
12386 ANDRZEJ KARASOWSKI M-40
12394 MICHAŁ STELMASZCZYK M-40
- SANDRA ROSZAK K-20
10157 MICHALINA BŁASZCZYK K-20
12732 JOANNA PYRCZ K-30
4136 RAFAŁ SIERADZKI M-40
10087 MIKOŁAJ SZCZEPANOWSKI M-30
12441 SEBASTIAN NIEMIEC M-20
12449 PAWEŁ RODASZYŃSKI M-30
12467 DANUSIA LEŚNIEWICZ K-30
4144 WITOLD GRABIEC M-50
12474 TOMASZ MUCZYŃSKI M-30
9382 AGNIESZKA KUCHARSKA K-40
12493 MARIUSZ MIODEK M-50
10131 ŁUKASZ WINIARCZYK M-30
12513 PIOTR KOZIEŁ M-30
- JAKUB KOCZWARA M-30
12549 MAŁGORZATA JARSKA K-30
- ŻANKA ORLIŃSKA K-30
13685 ANNA LORKOWSKA K-30
10576 ARTUR MANELSKI M-30
12645 WOJCIECH SŁAWIAŃSKI M-40
12654 BARTOSZ GOŁAWSKI M-20
12662 KAROL DUDEK M-20
12673 DANILO FERRARIS M-60
12685 MAGDALENA BŁASZCZYK K-30
3039 MATEUSZ SZWECH M-30
12709 JAN RUTKOWSKI M-40
10225 MARIA KEMPKA K-50
12729 AGNIESZKA MALCZEWSKA K-40
12744 JACEK KASZTELANIC M-50
12755 EDYTA KONIOR K-40
12767 KATARZYNA CIERPISZ K-20
10249 AGATA RANISZEWSKA K-20
10253 RADOSŁAW MATUS M-40
16481 ARTUR STROŃSKI M-40
16482 JACEK WOŹNIAK M-50
12838 DARIUSZ BARANOWSKI M-20
10275 PAWEŁ DOLIWKA M-30
10280 CECILIA ÖSTERGREN F-50
10282 ALBERT JAWORSKI M-40
13593 ANETA KOSTKA K-20
10293 GRZEGORZ GÓRNY M-20
16491 WOJCIECH SZRAM M-50
12931 MATEUSZ WASILUK M-20
10306 PRZEMYSŁAW MARSZAŁEK M-30