14. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
6054 ŁUKASZ ŚWIDERSKI M-40
6064 AGNIESZKA OGROCKA K-40
6071 MONIKA DRYJA K-40
6081 ADA WYSMYK K-20
1957 PATRYK ANDREARCZYK M-20
6100 GRZEGORZ MRÓWKA M-30
6106 DARIUSZ POTERALSKI M-40
1974 EWA NAJDER K-60
6121 PAWEŁ JAŚKIEWICZ M-20
1989 PAWEŁ BAKIERA M-40
1993 JAROSŁAW BERDYŃSKI M-30
8608 MONIKA MIGAS K-20
16069 WOJCIECH DAWIDZIAK M-20
6179 MARLENA KRAWIEC K-30
6184 MAREK POKORSKI M-40
6195 PIOTR ZAWADZKI M-30
6203 PIOTR SIWEK M-40
11001 RAFAŁ PRUTA M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ KAŹMIERCZAK M-40
9098 ANGELIKA PIOTROWIAK K-20
2069 PAWEŁ WOJTYŁA M-30
- PIOTR FEDORCZUK M-50
10529 KAROL NIEWIADOMSKI M-20
6269 KRZYSZTOF DRGAS M-20
2127 ROBERT GOSPODARYK M-40
7279 TOMASZ SKRZOS M-40
2107 MATEUSZ BEŁTOWSKI M-30
3398 MAREK SADOWSKI M-50
2117 KAMIL PECIO M-30
6292 MARCIN KRZYŻEK M-40
- PIOTR FILIPEK M-20
- MAGDALENA WIRECKA K-30
16526 MARIAN BŁASZCZYK M-60
2166 MARCIN ŻOCHOWSKI M-20
6343 PAWEŁ ZABORNY M-40
- BARBARA SAMOĆ K-40
7029 PIOTR SZABRAŃSKI M-40
- KRYSTIAN KUBIK M-20
3029 MONIKA KANIAK K-30
2201 ERNEST SMUGA M-20
2207 FRANK DENELLE M-60
3143 CHRIS JENKINS M-70
7053 ALEKSANDER ANDRUSZKIEWICZ M-20
2247 JACEK GRZYMAŁA M-40
2500 JAKUB KRUPIŃSKI M-30
6380 REGINA MAJEWSKA K-40
2236 OLGA BUDZISZEWSKA K-30
2239 MARCIN SZYMCZAK M-20
2244 KAROLINA UJCZAK K-20
8823 MONIKA KOZAK K-40
9471 MICHAŁ BRZEZIŃSKI M-40
8644 WITOLD BARTNIK M-30
7331 TOMASZ DĄBROWSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF LEJZA M-50
4332 AGNIESZKA KRZESZEWSKA K-40
12016 KRZYSZTOF LEWANDOWSKI M-40
7350 JOANNA SYGULA K-30
7356 ŁUKASZ ZAWADZKI M-30
3562 DARIUSZ DEGLER M-40
7371 PAWEŁ TRAWKOWSKI M-40
8950 RAFAŁ SZCZERBICKI M-40
7378 KAMIL KOMOROWSKI M-20
7386 ANNA SKOPICZ-RADKIEWICZ K-30
3596 MATEUSZ CZYCZUK M-30
7394 JULIAN SWATLER M-20
13095 BARTOSZ PŁUCIENNICZAK M-30
7494 KATHI RIBBECK K-30
7719 IGA WIŚNIEWSKA K-20
8809 GRZEGORZ GADOMSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA SIKORSKA-RYBARSKA K-40
3656 KATARZYNA KRAWCZYK K-40
6808 PAULINA PIETRZAK K-30
7448 TOMASZ GÓRSKI M-30
12537 DAWID BURZAWA M-30
3689 DOMINIK CZYZNIAK M-20
7468 KAROLINA DUL K-20
- MACIEJ SACIUK M-30
7479 MACIEJ PANASIUK M-20
3798 PAWEŁ RYBARCZYK M-20
7490 GRZEGORZ ŁOCAN M-40
7498 KRZYSZTOF WĄSIK M-30
- MONIKA ZIELIŃSKA K-30
7602 ALICJA ŁABĘDZKA-BUGAJ K-50
7509 EWA HAWRYLUK-STASIAK K-50
3756 MIROSŁAW MACIEJA M-50
3781 MONIKA OSIECKA K-40
7568 KRZYSZTOF KNOPP M-20
2364 BARBARA CZICHY K-50
3805 JULIA ZARĘBSKA K-20
8400 BARTOSZ PILEWSKI M-30
3822 JACEK RYBARCZYK M-20
3844 KARIN RADZIWIŁŁ K-50
2399 TOMASZ KUBISZ M-40
7557 GRZEGORZ GUTOWSKI M-40
3838 JAKUB KRAJEWSKI M-30
- BŁAŻEJ DEBOWSKI M-30
9429 ARTUR GRODZICKI M-40
9435 MICHAŁ GLINKA M-30
4823 ADAM OŁOWSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA ŁYJAK K-20
4846 NICOLE KIERSNOWSKA K-30
1386 JOANNA FILIPOWICZ K-40
11541 JACEK POSIEWKA M-30
9477 WOJTEK MITURA M-40
16457 JAKUB KAMIŃSKI M-20
3977 KRZYSZTOF SYREWICZ M-50
16320 MAGDALENA MAJCHRZAK K-30
4895 JANUSZ CZERSKI M-40
9519 MAGDALENA KROKOWSKA K-30
9526 ANDRZEJ PILISZCZUK M-50
9530 ŁUKASZ KOMOSIŃSKI M-30
9537 SEBASTIAN LISOCKI M-20
4114 MARCIN STRAWSKI M-40
- PIOTR SZYMCZAK M-40
9552 JAROSŁAW RADZIKOWSKI M-50
9556 MICHAŁ WŁADYSIAK M-30
5813 IZABELA ZAWALSKA K-30
4003 PAWEŁ SURMAK M-40
10177 ANNA PIOTROWSKA K-40
9589 ANETA DĘBSKA K-30
9759 GZEGORZ PĘTLAK M-30
16346 MARCIN OSIAL M-30
9607 MARCIN KRUPOWICZ M-50
4957 PAVEL TKACHEV M-30
4963 KRZYSZTOF MAZUREK M-20
9617 SYLWESTER MOLENDA M-40
13020 FILIP DUDZIK M-30
9635 YASUHITO SHIKAMA M-30
16360 PATRYK KARPIŃSKI M-20
3254 MICHAŁ MALINOWSKI M-60
16365 MACIEJ ZIEMIŃSKI M-30
4017 ŁUKASZ BEZULSKI M-30
9663 ŁUKASZ KOPEĆ M-30
9670 RAFAŁ LESKI M-30
9673 ŁUKASZ KOSZCZUK M-30
12208 NORIHIRO ISHIDA M-40
9910 JACEK ZAWISTOWSKI M-40
4032 JACEK GRYZ M-40
10340 LIBOR TOMÁNEK M-40
12018 ADAM BIERNACKI M-60
9714 OKSANA KASHIVSKA K-50
9835 ELIZA POLKOWSKA K-40
12027 RAFAŁ PAJDOSZ M-40
12033 DOMINIK SAS M-20
9734 ALEKSANDRA LEGAT K-20
12794 BARTOSZ MADERA M-30
13862 EDYTA GOGÓŁ-IŻOWSKA K-30
11348 KRZYSIEK ROSŁON M-30
10820 ADRIAN LIS M-30
11363 JAN PARYS-LISOWSKI M-30
11368 TOMASZ CZEKAJ M-30
- ANDRZEJ KURENDA M-30
11386 PAWEŁ DOMINICZAK M-40
- RADOSŁAW WODZIŃSKI M-20
13275 DAREK KRÓL M-50
11488 JULITA SOBICZEWSKA K-20
13659 SEBASTIAN KASPRZAK M-20
13665 KONRAD CHEŁMIŃSKI M-20
11396 ZDZISLAW KACZYK M-50
11401 JACEK BAZAN M-40
4476 MAŁGORZATA ALICJA SURAL K-40
11405 SEBASTIAN ZASĘPA M-40
4482 GRZEGORZ ZAWISTOWSKI M-40
10892 PIOTR CECHOWSKI M-30
13707 ALEKSANDRA PAJĘCKA K-40
13715 BARTŁOMIEJ WALENTYŃSKI M-20
11612 SZYMON ANKUDOWICZ M-20
11970 PRZEMYSŁAW CHODOWIEC M-30
4491 MARTIN KEJKLICEK M-30
4494 ADRIAN KRYSZTOFIŃSKI M-30
10867 JAKUB DOBRZANSKI M-40
- KAROL FRĄCKIEWICZ M-40
11502 BEATA BADZYŃSKA K-40
13836 PIOTR PIECHOWIAK M-50
13294 OSWALD RODRIGO PEREIRA M-30
10884 RAFAŁ KOTUŁA M-40
10889 ROBERT BRUNET M-30
4284 BERNARD SAPAŁA M-40
13880 NATALIA ŁAWNICZAK-KOZIOŁ K-30
13804 MARCIN ŁANDWIJT M-40
11511 BARTOSZ ŁABANOWSKI M-20
10923 PRZEMYSŁAW POKORNY M-40
11526 BOGDAN SAVLUK M-20
13837 DOMINIKA DALBA K-30
- DARIUSZ WIECZOREK M-50
- MARTA BUHOWICZ K-30
- MARCIN ŁATA M-20
13870 KRZYSZTOF ZAWADKA M-50
4291 ADAM BORKOWSKI M-30
11584 ADAM SZCZEPAŃSKI M-20
11587 ELENA KILAYKO F-40
- RAFAŁ KARWACKI M-40
11606 KAMIL GRONDYS M-30
11618 BARTOSZ JERSZ M-30
11629 MIROSŁAW MITAL M-40
8 DOMINIC MAILU MUSYIMI M-30
33 ZSOFIA ERDELYI K-30
11654 PAULINA DRÓZD K-20
11660 JUSTYNA SOCHA K-20
10994 KHALED EL SOUSY M-40