14. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- RYSZARD MIELNICZUK M-60
6180 ELA GAWŁOWSKA-STASIAK K-20
6191 BARTŁOMIEJ SZCZEPKOWSKI M-30
6212 MICHAL POLAK M-30
6348 AGNIESZKA MAZURKIEWICZ K-40
2046 AGNIESZKA CHODUN K-40
6234 MARCIN MARCZEWSKI M-40
2062 PIOTR WALCZAK M-40
- SIARHEI TRUBCHYK M-30
9065 DONALD TABER M-60
6261 GRZEGORZ RUSZCZYŃSKI M-20
- ANATOLI YAKIMCHANKA M-50
- MARCIN GROCHOWSKI M-40
2102 MICHAŁ GOŁDA M-40
7086 ANNA KUŚNIEREK K-40
- DOMINIKA PODKOWINSKA K-20
- JAROSŁAW ZAWIŚLAK M-50
2193 PIOTR HALADAJ M-30
8369 ANDRZEJ DZIENISZEWSKI M-40
8462 KRZYSZTOF BŁASIAK M-30
2155 ANNA SIUDAK K-40
- PIOTR WAŚKO M-40
6337 MARIUSZ ŻARCZYŃSKI M-50
6341 MARCIN ŁOLIK M-30
2173 MICHAŁ URBAŃSKI M-20
16499 PIOTR PIETRUCHA M-40
2827 ANDRZEJ LIWIŃSKI M-30
2200 ŁUKASZ SUKIENNIK M-20
2206 GILDAS CHOUIN M-40
6368 PRZEMYSŁAW KRZYWIEC M-30
12486 MAGDALENA KOWALSKA K-30
2217 MARTA ŁUGOWSKA K-30
- SABINA LIPIEC K-20
- TOMASZ OSTOJSKI M-20
- KRYSTIAN KWIATKOWSKI M-30
16410 EDWARD BOŻEK M-60
2466 PAWEŁ SZULEJEWSKI M-40
- SYLWESTER STEUER M-30
3529 SZYMON GONTARZ M-30
6415 JONAS STANKEVIČIUS M-20
2334 DEAN MELLOR M-40
2290 KRZYSZTOF JAWORSKI M-30
6427 JACEK WALAC M-30
16141 RAFAŁ CHEŁKOWSKI M-40
2529 PAWEŁ MITOSEK M-30
2320 JACEK FALKIEWICZ M-40
2329 MARIUSZ BURY M-20
6452 KRZYSZTOF WIEWIÓRA M-30
- IWONA CIEŚLIK K-30
3581 PAWEŁ KAPELA M-40
3587 BARBARKA WOJDYŁO K-20
7389 RAFAŁ MATERA M-40
9639 MICHAL PUCICKI M-40
- MONIKA BEDNORZ K-30
- ALEKSANDRA ADAMCZYK K-30
16355 PIOTR ŻEBROWSKI M-30
6637 ANDRZEJ REY M-40
3638 FILIP ŁUBISZ M-30
7432 MAJA KASPERKIEWICZ K-30
7436 BEATA GLAPA K-20
8292 BARTŁOMIEJ BANDOSZ M-40
3677 FILIP SKRZYŃSKI M-20
3685 EMILIA GRZONKA K-30
16257 IWONA OLEKSIAK K-20
3696 TESSA BRAND K-30
3700 ALEKSANDRA DUDCZAK K-30
- AGNIESZKA JĘDRZEJCZYK K-40
3715 TOMASZ WILK M-50
7487 KRZYSZTOF FELUCH M-40
- ŁUKASZ DMOWSKI M-30
8790 KATARZYNA KOZAKIEWICZ K-30
3740 SYBILLA ROCHOWICZ K-30
3772 BARTOSZ TABAT M-30
3755 KATELYN PROROK F-30
3765 MICHAŁ WALENDOWICZ M-30
7521 ÁLVARO DÍEZ M-20
3846 ANNA LEWANDOWSKA K-30
7526 ANNA ŻEBER K-30
7529 MICHAŁ ŻYSZKO M-20
- JOANNA SIEMBAB K-30
7539 IWONA ROŻNIATA K-40
3821 ANNA KĘPIŃSKA K-40
8182 TOMASZ BURY M-30
3834 BARTŁOMIEJ ROSZKIEWICZ M-40
9059 AGNIESZKA DYBAŁA K-20
7594 JACEK KOŁTONIK M-40
3852 ADAM SIKORSKI M-30
2580 MICHAŁ PANEK M-30
3968 MICHAL GONCZARYK M-40
3873 MARTA KONDRACKA K-40
16003 LESZEK MAŁKOWSKI M-50
7608 BARTOSZ BUREK M-30
12819 ŁUKASZ GODOŃ M-30
5214 JUSTYNA CELARY K-30
8730 ANNA RYBAK K-40
- GINO SIMONI M-60
2802 ROBERT BRZEZIŃSKI M-20
16636 ANNA NOWAKOWSKA K-30
6154 PIOTR KUŁAK M-30
- ALEXANDER KURCHEV M-30
7949 KINGA MAJEWSKA K-40
7954 MARCIN CHRZANOWSKI M-20
7958 RAFAŁ KUBOWICZ M-30
7963 MIROSŁAW PASEK M-40
1755 ANDRZEJ SARNOWSKI M-60
16177 GRZEGORZ MATYSEK M-30
8830 MATEUSZ NOWAK M-30
8843 KATARZYNA BASZCZYŃSKA K-50
5147 ROBERT TOMASZEK M-40
8871 ZOFIA MIKOŁAJEWSKA K-20
13120 IWONA SZARSKA K-50
10418 PAWEŁ LIBERA M-30
1389 PAWEŁ CIEŚLAK M-30
2219 EWA RÓŻAŃSKA K-20
8925 DOMINIK DZIURDA M-40
4968 ADAM ŁUKASIAK M-30
7972 PIOTR WALKOWIAK M-20
8949 MARCIN MAZUR - CHROMIAK M-40
- FRANCISZEK JACKL M-30
4569 RAFAŁ CZYŻKOWSKI M-30
8966 FILIP JAROS M-20
7994 SZYMON WĄSOWSKI M-30
2843 JOANNA KOWALSKA K-40
3077 MACIEJ KRULAK M-20
1300 PATRYK RUBAS M-20
9006 KRZYSZTOF EBERT M-40
4520 WALDEMAR JASIŃSKI M-60
11748 TOMEK GAJDECKI M-40
2553 ARKADIUSZ GONTARZ M-40
16209 PIOTR TUREK M-40
1131 WITOLD MISZTELA M-40
4535 PAULINA KOZŁOWICZ K-40
4208 MACIEJ BANASZAK M-30
- TOMASZ SOSNOWSKI M-40
4562 MARCIN GŁODEK M-40
3717 ŁUKASZ CHYLAK M-40
1142 TOMASZ KĘPIŃSKI M-30
9719 RADOSŁAW DUDEK M-40
16633 PIOTR WASZCZAK M-20
5231 TOMASZ SUCHECKI M-30
- JACEK ADAMOWSKI M-40
2407 KRZYSZTOF MATYSKIEL M-40
3988 PIOTR DOBROWOLSKI M-30
16631 MARIUSZ JANKOWSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ ŚWIERCZYŃSKI M-30
11920 MARIA FUDALI K-30
2727 ARKADIUSZ ROGULSKI M-30
13093 JAN DALASIŃSKI M-50
- TOMASZ OLSZEWSKI M-30
10409 MARIUSZ WTULICH M-40
13110 PATRYK LUBOWIECKI M-30
13497 MAŁGORZATA LITYŃSKA K-30
13138 NORBERT STARZYŃSKI M-20
5903 PAULINA BENETURSKA K-30
13152 DANIEL HENKELMANN M-40
11844 SEBASTIAN MACIEJEWSKI M-20
10494 JENS STAPELFELDT M-40
13162 RAFAŁ ADAMIAK M-30
10464 ANNA GADOMSKA K-30
2690 KRZYSZTOF MAŃKA M-30
11145 PIOTR ZAWADZKI M-30
16556 KRZYSZTOF SOBIERAJSKI M-30
16715 ANDRZEJ SACZUK M-40
2628 MARTINA DOBROVOLSKAYA F-30
- RAFAŁ MATERKA M-30
13832 WOJCIECH DĄBROWSKI M-30
3205 MATEUSZ ŻÓŁTOWSKI M-20
10515 PAWEŁ CANIA M-20
10692 PAWEŁ STARZYŃSKI M-50
13696 SEBASTIAN WOŹNIAK M-40
13538 TAIR IBRAGIMOV M-20
- ANDRZEJ JARZĄBKOWSKI M-50
7260 PIOTR BĘTKOWSKI M-30
16590 ZUZANNA ŁYCZKOWSKA K-30
13218 KAMIL NECZAJ K-30
11062 MAREK TOMASZEWSKI M-40
13306 ANNA KÓŁKIEWICZ K-60
13322 MONIKA PIETRZAK K-30
4356 MATEUSZ KOWALCZYK M-20
- KAROLINA KAMIŃSKA K-30
10701 KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIEWSKI M-40
11088 TOMASZ WÓJCICKI M-40
10593 DANIEL ŻOCHOWSKI M-20
11182 TOMASZ NIEDZIŃSKI M-30
10707 ARTUR SZMIDT M-40
11101 GRZEGORZ SALAMON M-20
- MARCIN SŁOMCZYŃSKI M-30
11292 BEATA ANNA POPIS K-20
4335 BEATA ZAKRZEWSKA K-20
11135 LUIS MARCELO MENDES M-50
10716 MICHAŁ BRZUSZKIEWICZ M-30
13352 KAROLINA DLUGOSZ K-40
11744 MACIEJ KOSZNIK M-20
- MARIUSZ BIELESZ M-20
11187 MARIUSZ KOPEĆ M-50
11154 HUBERT BAZYLEWICZ M-30
13231 ÁRON KISS M-30
4333 MICHAŁ MIKOŁAJCZYK M-20
13391 DAGNA KOLASZEWSKA K-30
13432 JACEK KACZANOWSKI M-30