14. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
5055 AGNIESZKA KRZEWIŃSKA K-20
1468 ERICA BRACKENBURY F-30
8238 MARIUSZ DORUCH M-30
1119 RAFAŁ GOLIŃSKI M-30
5070 MIROSŁAW GAJDEK M-50
1090 KAROLINA STĘPIEŃ K-30
1096 JACEK PAWLUK M-40
5085 DARIUSZ BYDŁOS M-50
7039 MARCIN PONETA M-30
- MARCIN PASIK M-40
5537 MAGDALENA MANICKA K-50
8793 MARCELI GRABOWSKI M-20
- MARCIN DOMŻALSKI M-20
- KRZYSZTOF JEŻEWSKI M-40
16524 DANIEL STACHURSKI M-40
5125 RAFAŁ SZEWCZYK M-40
1159 PAWEŁ WŁODARCZYK M-40
5603 MAGDALENA GROCHOWSKA K-50
1168 AGATA ŁUSZCZYNA K-40
1216 MAŁGORZATA TARGOŃSKA K-40
8229 MARIUSZ MŁYŃSKI M-20
- ANDRZEJ JARZĘBOWSKI M-30
- SANTI GUTIERREZ SORIANO M-60
5151 MACIEJ BIEŃ M-40
1207 MAŁGORZATA WIŚNIEWSKA K-40
3630 KRZYSZTOF WANIO M-50
5157 WOJCIECH PĄPROWICZ M-30
1227 MARCIN SUBCZYŃSKI M-40
8303 JUSTYNA DEMBOWSKA K-20
1238 JAKUB KRASOWSKI M-30
1242 WOJCIECH KRYNICKI M-40
1249 ANDRZEJ CHLEBICKI M-20
1256 EWELINA MACEWICZ K-30
9587 MAGDALENA KARAŚ K-20
- JAKUB TOMYS M-20
- KAMIL KUJAWSKI M-30
8386 BARTŁOMIEJ GOLISZEK M-20
- MAŁGORZATA DOBKOWSKA K-20
5203 ELIZA ASENDY K-30
1405 ANNA PAWŁOWSKA K-40
- ANNA MIERZEJEWSKA K-30
5227 PIOTR ASIŃSKI M-40
16030 DARIUSZ PAWŁOWSKI M-30
5238 SERGIUSZ KIERAT M-30
1322 MARIUSZ CICH M-30
1326 JAROSŁAW ZWOLIŃSKI M-30
1335 ŁUKASZ KNAP M-40
- RENATA PŁÓCINICZAK K-30
3826 GRZEGORZ BORSUK M-30
7784 TOMASZ KOBYLIŃSKI M-40
2458 BARBARA KURCZ K-40
2999 MATTHIEU SURJOUS M-20
2464 ROMUALD KOWALCZYK M-30
16297 MARIUSZ JADCZAK M-30
2473 RAFAŁ SMUŁEK M-20
6551 KARINA MINORCZYK K-20
2487 ZBIGNIEW BOHDZIEWICZ M-40
16099 BARTOSZ NYCKOWSKI M-40
6561 GRZEGORZ MUSZYŃSKI M-40
6568 PIOTR BARAŃSKI M-30
6571 KRZYSZTOF BŁAŻEJOWSKI M-50
6574 MONIKA SZEWCZUK K-30
2525 ADAM ZIÓŁKOWSKI M-50
2537 ARTUR KRYSIŃSKI M-40
2542 PIOTR ZARZYCKI M-40
2584 ALDONA GAŁECKA K-30
- DARIUSZ BUDZIAK M-40
6600 ULADZISLAU SHAUCHUK M-20
2566 MICHAŁ ŻUREK M-40
6609 BARTOSZ OBIDZIŃSKI M-40
16500 MARIA PAWŁOWSKA - LIS K-40
3131 MAREK GĄSIOREK M-50
9167 TOMASZ GRABOWSKI M-30
3255 KRZYSZTOF ŚLASKI M-40
16103 ANETA SAWALA K-40
6638 DAREK REMBLEWSKI M-50
- ANNA ZGORZELSKA K-30
2925 MARIUSZ ZELEK M-40
8071 JAKUB SOBACZYŃSKI M-40
3613 ŁUKASZ JACKIEWICZ M-20
6659 FIIP CIECHAŃSKI M-20
3251 WILLIAM WALDER M-30
9934 ANETA KIRILENKO K-40
2675 NATALIA CZAPIGA K-30
2681 MARK ELLIS M-40
6681 ARKADIUSZ ISKRA M-40
6692 ANNA DRELICHOWSKA K-40
2696 PRZEMYSŁAW FILIPOWICZ M-50
2710 DARIUSZ KRAJEWSKI M-40
6700 MACIEJ GUMIENNY M-40
2720 LASZLO HAJNAL M-40
- MAGDALENA SZERMENT K-30
1137 PIOTR DZIEWICKI M-50
7513 JAKUB MAZURKIEWICZ M-30
2746 SWAPNIL MALSHE M-30
6727 ARTUR WACH M-40
6732 KORNEL SMOTRYŚ M-30
4642 TOMASZ ADAMOWICZ M-50
9207 IZABELA WINKLER K-30
- DANIEL KAŻURO M-30
4651 JACEK KAWAŁCZEWSKI M-40
2361 DOROTHY ARMSTRONG F-40
4369 ISROIL SAFAROV M-20
9223 EWA BAZYLUK K-30
4707 WOJCIECH KUBICA M-30
9507 PIOTR DŁUGOŁĘCKI M-40
10277 ROBERT BEBEN M-40
9291 MACIEJ BOBYNKO M-60
- RUBEN MARTIN M-20
4743 DARIUSZ CHUDZIK M-40
9287 MARIAN DZIAŁAK M-70
4734 DANIEL OPILKA M-30
9296 WOJCIECH PODGÓRSKI M-40
16270 PIOTR GODLEWSKI M-30
3971 GRZEGORZ JÓŹWIK M-40
9318 KRZYSZTOF POLAK M-40
9324 WIESŁAWA HIGERSBERGER K-50
4754 ELENA KRUTOVERTSEVA F-30
11123 MATEUSZ STAŃCZYK M-30
16372 SYLWIA KOMPIŃSKA K-40
4765 ARKADIUSZ IHNATOWICZ M-50
9348 ANNA PACIOREK K-30
4771 KONRAD DUSZKIEWICZ M-20
4873 ALINA KRUSZEWSKA K-50
3946 ALEX PASTUKHOV M-20
9381 GRZEGORZ PRĘGOWSKI M-50
16291 WOJCIECH GÓRKA M-20
- IZABELA ROSA K-30
9398 PAWEŁ ROEHRYCH M-40
4797 BEATA KLIMKIEWICZ-SIKORA K-40
9411 ZUZANNA SIKORA K-20
4825 MACIEJ REGULSKI M-40
3950 PAWEŁ GRABARSKI M-30
10268 ANDRZEJ OWSIŃSKI M-40
1169 HANNA BUREK K-20
4828 PAWEŁ MIZIŃSKI M-40
3953 MARIA OBRĘBSKA K-20
9451 MAREK STOLARCZUK M-50
2314 WOJCIECH FILIPOWICZ M-40
9464 BARTŁOMIEJ BAŃKA M-20
3957 JACEK WALCZAK M-40
9478 ŁUKASZ SKROBIRANDA M-30
3958 EMILIA POLAKOWSKA K-30
2400 BARBARA MOTYLEWSKA K-20
4884 MAREK MAZUR M-40
4890 GRZEGORZ BULANDA M-40
- KRZYSZTOF PANFIL M-30
11214 ARTUR ŁATAŚ M-30
13240 JANUSZ ŁUKOMSKI M-40
11227 KRZYSZTOF BIELECKI M-30
13460 DOMINIKA PESZEL K-20
13465 ADAM DRĄCZKOWSKI M-20
11243 MICHAŁ LIBISZEWSKI M-20
4156 DENIS IVANOV M-40
11253 PAWEŁ ROWIŃSKI M-40
13484 RAFAŁ RAJCZONEK M-40
10772 MARIUSZ DERBICH M-40
4224 SIMONAS STURYS M-40
11272 BOGUSŁAW STEFAŃCZYK M-50
4228 SEBASTIAN PODLEŚNY M-40
11275 WOJCIECH SZKAMRUK M-20
13250 JULIUSZ KALINOWSKI M-30
4456 GRZEGORZ FERENC M-40
10784 DARIUSZ ŁUCKA M-30
11665 MONIKA ŻUCHOWICZ K-30
4450 ALEKSANDRA MACHUL K-30
10600 PAWEŁ MICHALCZUK M-20
11480 PRZEMYSŁAW WŁODARCZYK M-30
11300 PIOTR MINASZ M-40
13299 MARIUSZ MARSZAL M-30
13555 PAWEŁ MIKOŁAJCZYK M-30
11864 LESZEK JĘDRZEJCZYK M-50
13566 EWA MARIA MALECKA K-30
11318 PAWEŁ PACZKOWSKI M-40
13576 MAGDALENA KRAWCZYK K-30
11995 SŁAWOMIR NOWAK M-40
10598 GRAHAM AUSTIN M-40
- PIOTR SOBOLEWSKI M-60
13767 ŁUKASZ BONCZEK M-30
13595 MARIUSZ OWCZAREK M-40
11538 MARTA PAWLISZEWSKA K-30
11886 KRZYSZTOF KAJDA M-40
10941 ŁUKASZ GRABARCZYK M-30
11890 ALEXANDER KRASNOV M-30
10811 STANISŁAW LIPSKI M-20
4251 MACIEJ PYPNO M-30
10819 ARTUR DANA M-30
13628 MAGDALENA ADAMOWICZ K-20
10825 PIOTR KOSNO M-40
- DARIA TIKHONOVA K-20
10827 ROBERT MALINOWSKI M-40
4466 DANIEL ARKE M-40
11384 JOANNA STARZYCKA-NOGAJ K-40
4263 BARTOSZ GROSICKI M-40
11390 KATARZYNA JANOWSKA K-30
13664 KAMIL WÓJCIK M-30
13669 PIOTR WARDENGA M-40
13674 AGATA DOBROŁOWICZ K-30
- YATZIL GUADALAJARA F-20
10834 ALEKSANDRA OSMOLA-JASNOWSKA K-30