14. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
5122 PAWEŁ NOWAK M-30
- JAN JĘCZMYK M-30
1166 ESPEN LUND M-40
1234 RADOSŁAW KAZUBSKI M-30
8803 MICHAŁ TARGOSZ M-30
5141 HILMA SPOELSTRA F-60
1189 MARLEEN SCHÖNHERR F-50
1199 JACEK IWAŃSKI M-40
5150 ADELA DOMAŃSKA K-30
1209 VIDAR MIDBØ M-30
8045 TOMASZ NOWAK M-30
8767 ANNA MIZIELIŃSKA K-20
- XAWERY JARANOWSKI M-40
16143 MARIUSZ PAŃCZYSZYN M-40
8617 MARCIN CHLEBOWICZ M-30
16114 ARTUR FALĘCKI M-40
- MARCIN LISICA M-40
1348 ALEKSANDRA STECYSZYN K-30
- PAULINA KARWASZ K-20
1271 ADAM BORUCH M-40
5918 ARTUR MIKINA M-60
9063 NATALIA JASIŃSKA K-30
- IWONA JARZYMOWSKA K-30
- AGNIESZKA WITA K-30
5211 MACIEJ ADAMASZEK M-40
1415 DAREK BIŃKOWSKI M-50
5233 PIOTR MĄDRACH M-30
5254 KRZYSZTOF OLENDRZYŃSKI M-60
6711 PIOTR PIELACHOWSKI M-60
1327 PAWEŁ KOŚLA M-30
1342 MACIEJ MAZUREK M-30
- JAKUB DUDZIŃSKI M-30
1361 NICOLE TINTO F-20
1367 ROBERT STEFAŃSKI M-40
1375 PIOTR SZWARC M-30
6563 KAROL BARAŃCZUK M-40
- MATEUSZ STEFANIAK M-30
5295 PAWEŁ MAKAROWSKI M-40
1402 KLAUDIA KINOWSKA K-20
16188 JOANNA SZCZEPANEK K-40
16060 WOJCIECH STANEK M-30
5619 PIOTR KRUPA M-30
- JUSTYNA LACHOWSKA K-30
1434 MARCIN MICHNA M-30
1450 MAREK MOGA M-60
2550 SZYMON CZERWIŃSKI M-30
2555 ARTUR MIKRUT M-40
- ALEKSANDRA RUDKOWSKA K-20
2576 ANNA STASIAK K-20
3056 ANDRZEJ GRYCZKA M-30
3380 PAWEŁ SZCZĘSNY M-40
10352 MICHAŁ BARCA M-30
9113 JAKUB ZDROJEWSKI M-20
12120 JERZY PERCZYŃSKI M-50
6633 MACIEJ LEWANDOWSKI M-20
- MARCIN GRUBKA M-40
- JAROSŁAW NOWICKI M-40
2622 MÁRIO FERREIRA M-30
6647 KAROL GODYŃ M-30
2832 PAWEŁ OLENDER M-40
5732 MICHAŁ JANKOWSKI M-40
2653 TOMASZ KNAPIŃSKI M-40
16049 WALDEMAR LIZIK M-40
6670 MARCIN JASIŃSKI M-30
- KASIA WOJTASIK K-30
2677 MIROSŁAW KRAJKA M-30
2716 KRYSTIAN PARANDYK M-30
6682 WALDEMAR MODLIŃSKI M-30
6817 PIOTR STOCHMALSKI M-30
13738 PIOTR OLZACKI M-30
8812 ŁUKASZ CICHOWICZ M-30
13518 HOANG TRUNG HIEU M-20
7893 KRZYSZTOF PODOLSKI M-30
8460 KATARZYNA SOLECKA K-20
- TOMEK GARBIEC M-40
2738 EWA FIGAJ K-40
6721 MARIUSZ MICHALAK M-40
6424 JACEK PIECHACZEK M-40
2938 ADAM KWIATKOWSKI M-30
2756 ANNA KRIEGER K-40
6744 ANDREI ANDRUSHENKA M-30
6750 RADOMIR FILONIK M-30
2778 SVITLANA NESTERENKO F-30
2784 ALON GOLDSTEIN M-50
7953 KAROLINA MAKOWSKA K-20
1736 WOJCIECH TARCZYŃSKI M-30
2803 ALICJA KAMIŃSKA K-40
2811 CARLO BIEŃKOWSKI M-20
- KATARZYNA GABOR K-20
16101 RAFAŁ PESZKO M-20
13136 DANIEL DARKOWSKI M-30
6801 KATARZYNA LENARCZYK K-40
2840 MICHAŁ TROSIŃSKI M-30
7335 ROBERT MICHALSKI M-30
7918 DAWID ŚWIDER M-30
8776 OLGA ZARZECZNA K-30
9228 KAROLINA JAWORSKA K-20
9229 TOMASZ FIGARSKI M-30
16148 DOROTA TRENDAK-TARAZEWICZ K-40
16575 ADAM SULICH M-30
1091 ALEKSANDER LENKIEWICZ M-40
7956 ROMAN RYWALSKI M-50
8770 PIOTR ANSZPERGER M-30
- JACEK BIAŁAS M-30
4563 MARCIN KUCZYŃSKI M-40
8849 VINCENT HERBAUT M-30
2099 PRZEMYSŁAW JANECKI M-30
9271 KRZYSZTOF KŁOSIŃSKI M-40
- ARTUR MIKULSKI M-30
16176 ANDY MARS M-30
16183 PATRYCJA LIS K-30
8900 PIOTR NABIAŁEK M-30
8915 MIROSŁAW MICHALAK M-60
10169 PIOTR ZAJĄC M-30
8934 GRZEGORZ KAMIŃSKI M-30
7977 MARCIN KULCZYK M-40
16379 ADAM KARPINSKI M-40
7988 BARTOSZ NOCHOWICZ M-30
8962 TOMASZ JODŁOWSKI M-40
1331 ARKADIUSZ DĘBIEC M-30
4621 KAMIL KACZMARSKI M-30
8979 ROBERT OBRĘCZAREK M-30
10931 JACEK KAPŁON M-30
8995 KRZYSZTOF ENGLER M-50
9008 GRZEGORZ TETERYCZ M-30
12433 SILVANO SALVADOR M-50
9022 MASAYUKI SAKAI M-40
9030 AGNIESZKA MISZTAL K-40
3324 WOJCIECH DRELISZEK M-40
16210 TOMASZ NAUMCZYK M-30
9050 WALDEMAR WĄSIKOWSKI M-40
4915 PIOTR LEWANDOWSKI M-20
3392 ROBERT KWIECIEŃ M-40
4152 MICHAŁ KANIA M-20
- NUNZIO CARPENTIERI M-20
- JAN ADAM SZEWCZYK M-30
16221 ANTONI GORAJ M-30
4580 MARCEL OPILKA M-30
4585 TOMASZ ŁYTKA M-40
10392 DAWID IGNATOWICZ M-30
13090 MONIKA PINKAS K-30
10401 MARCIN FIJAŁKOWSKI M-30
10437 MARTA PIETKA K-30
10410 ADAM GAGATEK M-40
13140 LIWIA JAROSIŃSKA K-30
8565 MAŁGORZATA NARCZYK K-30
- BARBARA WOJNAR K-30
10434 GRZEGORZ BRYCKI M-40
- SŁAWOMIR KUŚ M-30
10445 HERMAN SKURATOVICH M-20
13159 DOMINIK KOWALIK M-20
16542 DAWID BRZESKI M-30
10465 MICHAŁ RÓŻYCKI M-40
13166 ANNA KALITOWICZ K-20
11144 KAROLINA ŚLUSARCZYK K-20
13171 MARCIN MOCZULSKI M-40
10495 WIKTOR MACURA M-20
4338 MARTA KRAPACZ K-30
13192 JAN KIELMAN M-30
13694 MILENA IGNACZAK K-30
13199 KAROLINA KAIS K-20
13540 ANNA SHNAIDER K-20
11949 TOMASZ NOWICKI M-40
13206 JAREK DEBERT M-30
4307 EWELINA WANIEK K-20
- MATEUSZ KOBIERSKI M-20
1611 KAROL PASEK M-30
11455 BOGUSŁAW SZULC M-40
13215 MAGDALENA BARWINEK K-20
13334 MARCIN FIGURA M-20
10876 BARTŁOMIEJ ANISZEWSKI M-20
10689 TOMASZ PAWŁOWSKI M-20
13309 WŁADEK KLENIEWSKI M-40
4182 ALICJA BALIŃSKA K-30
11459 BARBARA DUDEK K-40
11711 RAFAŁ PRZYCHODZIEŃ M-40
11089 ŁUKASZ WAŻYŃSKI M-30
16608 ŁUKASZ DUTKA M-40
4316 ŁUKASZ BOCZKOWSKI M-30
4185 SEBASTIAN STEPNIOWSKI M-30
11103 ANNA SZYDŁOWSKA K-40
11107 ROBERT KRAWIEC M-30
- PIOTR ROJEWSKI M-40
10713 MACIEJ BASIUK M-20
13348 KAROLINA ZAŁĘCKA K-30
13350 JOLANTA GAJTKOWSKA K-40
11933 ZBIGNIEW WROŃSKI M-50
11746 ARTUR CZUPYT M-50
10767 BARTOSZ GANCARZ M-30
4195 BOŻENA PĘDOWSKA K-50
11605 MAŁGORZATA UŁASIUK K-20
11621 WOJTEK CYRAN M-30
11631 LUIS FREITES M-50
11683 BARBARA JANUSZ K-40
34 RUTH VAN DER MEIJDEN K-30
11644 RENATA WIELGUS K-40
- STEFFEN KÜTHER M-30
11672 AMY ROSS K-20
11000 PIOTR MRÓZ M-40
- MACIEJ FILIPAIK M-30