14. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
9907 MAGDALENA REZWOW-MOSAKOWSKA K-30
5848 MAŁGORZATA PIROWSKA-REGUCKA K-40
5858 AGNIESZKA BUDEK K-30
5865 ROBERT WÓJCIK M-40
1821 SEBASTIAN RUDNIKOWSKI M-40
- KLAUDIA DĄBROWSKA K-20
5895 JAROSŁAW PIETRAS M-40
6200 IZABELA DOMINIAK-BĄK K-30
- JULIA FUS K-20
6326 MARIUSZ REDZIK M-40
- TOMASZ LEWANDOWSKI M-50
5923 ANNA WODZYŃSKA K-50
1865 PAWEŁ SZLACHTA M-30
5938 KAMILA POMASKA K-30
5943 PAWEŁ MAJ M-40
5969 AGNIESZKA FIJOŁEK-WARSZEWSKA K-40
1896 HUBERT MARKOWICZ M-20
5987 JAROSŁAW JUKIEL M-50
5994 PAWEŁ KOŚCIUK M-40
3528 SYLWIA SMOCZYŃSKA K-40
6019 RYSZARD KADOW M-40
6027 PIOTR MILIŃSKI M-20
6036 MICHAŁ SZYMCZYK M-40
4322 TOMASZ JOŃSKI M-20
6054 ŁUKASZ ŚWIDERSKI M-40
6064 AGNIESZKA OGROCKA K-40
6071 MONIKA DRYJA K-40
6081 ADA WYSMYK K-20
1957 PATRYK ANDREARCZYK M-20
6100 GRZEGORZ MRÓWKA M-30
6106 DARIUSZ POTERALSKI M-40
1974 EWA NAJDER K-60
6121 PAWEŁ JAŚKIEWICZ M-20
1989 PAWEŁ BAKIERA M-40
1993 JAROSŁAW BERDYŃSKI M-30
8608 MONIKA MIGAS K-20
16069 WOJCIECH DAWIDZIAK M-20
6179 MARLENA KRAWIEC K-30
6184 MAREK POKORSKI M-40
6195 PIOTR ZAWADZKI M-30
6203 PIOTR SIWEK M-40
2040 MICHAŁ PACH M-30
6229 MARCIN SIERANT M-40
2052 RADOSŁAW WŁOSEK M-40
- ŁUKASZ NARLOCH M-30
2068 PRZEMYSŁAW CIUPIŃSKI M-30
2086 TOMEK IWANIUK M-40
6262 MAGDA RYSIŃSKA K-40
- KATARZYNA OPOCZYŃSKA K-30
6279 KAROLINA KASPRZAK K-30
8910 SEBASTIAN SROKA M-40
6287 PAULINA TARASZEWSKA K-30
- BARTOSZ BONK M-30
3340 ŁUKASZ PRZEPIÓRA M-30
7196 ZBIGNIEW SIELCZAK M-40
7208 PAWEŁ WŁODARCZYK M-20
3366 MARIUSZ JANKOWSKI M-50
4077 AGATA DORCZUK K-30
16582 MICHAŁ MARCINKOWSKI M-30
3484 KUBA RADZIKOWSKI M-40
10053 NATALIA NAWROCKA K-40
- RAFAŁ MAZUR M-30
3407 ŁUKASZ KACPEREK M-30
7243 BEATA KORCZAK K-30
7256 SYLWIA KUBIS K-40
3421 MACIEJ FERDYN M-30
7258 ANNA BURDA K-40
6886 RAFAŁ KITLAS M-30
3439 ADAM KALINA M-30
7268 EDYTA PAWLĘTY K-20
3453 ANIA KWIATKOWSKA K-30
3471 JAKUB GOLIŃSKI M-30
7290 PAULINA BARAN K-20
3522 ARTUR BIERNACKI M-40
3495 DANIEL KUBIAK M-30
9471 MICHAŁ BRZEZIŃSKI M-40
8644 WITOLD BARTNIK M-30
7331 TOMASZ DĄBROWSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF LEJZA M-50
4332 AGNIESZKA KRZESZEWSKA K-40
12016 KRZYSZTOF LEWANDOWSKI M-40
7350 JOANNA SYGULA K-30
7356 ŁUKASZ ZAWADZKI M-30
3562 DARIUSZ DEGLER M-40
7371 PAWEŁ TRAWKOWSKI M-40
8950 RAFAŁ SZCZERBICKI M-40
7378 KAMIL KOMOROWSKI M-20
7386 ANNA SKOPICZ-RADKIEWICZ K-30
3596 MATEUSZ CZYCZUK M-30
7394 JULIAN SWATLER M-20
13095 BARTOSZ PŁUCIENNICZAK M-30
3621 JAKUB SOŁTYS M-30
11170 ANDRZEJ MIKLIN M-40
3633 KAMILA KOZAK K-30
3639 ARTUR CHOJNACKI M-30
3655 RYSZARD RYZIŃSKI M-40
7975 KATARZYNA KONS K-20
3876 MICHAŁ ŁODZIŃSKI M-20
7447 ALICJA WACNIK K-20
16216 RAFAŁ MARCINEK M-40
7291 JOANNA TRUSZCZYŃSKA K-40
7461 SEBASTIAN TUCHARZ M-40
1669 WOJCIECH BRZEZINSKI M-30
- TOMASZ DZIAŁEK M-30
7427 PAVEL VERASHCHAKA M-30
16308 KRZYSZTOF JÓŹWIAK M-40
9459 AGNIESZKA MIZAK K-40
12737 MARCIN MACIAS M-30
16340 MACIEJ MAŁKOWSKI M-30
4851 JACEK GONTAREWICZ M-40
9483 WOJCIECH MILLER M-30
9988 ANNA SKARZYŃSKA K-30
13635 AGNIESZKA BEJNAR-BEJNAROWICZ K-30
12331 RADOSŁAW SAŁATA M-30
9520 GRZEGORZ RADLOWSKI M-30
9527 ANNA LEWCZUK K-30
4116 MARCIN KARBARZ M-40
9537 SEBASTIAN LISOCKI M-20
4114 MARCIN STRAWSKI M-40
- PIOTR SZYMCZAK M-40
9552 JAROSŁAW RADZIKOWSKI M-50
9556 MICHAŁ WŁADYSIAK M-30
5813 IZABELA ZAWALSKA K-30
4003 PAWEŁ SURMAK M-40
10177 ANNA PIOTROWSKA K-40
9589 ANETA DĘBSKA K-30
9759 GZEGORZ PĘTLAK M-30
16346 MARCIN OSIAL M-30
9607 MARCIN KRUPOWICZ M-50
4957 PAVEL TKACHEV M-30
4963 KRZYSZTOF MAZUREK M-20
9617 SYLWESTER MOLENDA M-40
13020 FILIP DUDZIK M-30
9635 YASUHITO SHIKAMA M-30
16360 PATRYK KARPIŃSKI M-20
3254 MICHAŁ MALINOWSKI M-60
16365 MACIEJ ZIEMIŃSKI M-30
4017 ŁUKASZ BEZULSKI M-30
9663 ŁUKASZ KOPEĆ M-30
9670 RAFAŁ LESKI M-30
9673 ŁUKASZ KOSZCZUK M-30
12208 NORIHIRO ISHIDA M-40
9910 JACEK ZAWISTOWSKI M-40
4032 JACEK GRYZ M-40
10340 LIBOR TOMÁNEK M-40
12018 ADAM BIERNACKI M-60
9714 OKSANA KASHIVSKA K-50
9835 ELIZA POLKOWSKA K-40
12027 RAFAŁ PAJDOSZ M-40
12033 DOMINIK SAS M-20
9734 ALEKSANDRA LEGAT K-20
12794 BARTOSZ MADERA M-30
9746 JAKUB SZPRĘGEL M-20
12061 DANIEL KOTZIAN M-40
9753 MICHAŁ TOUSTY M-20
9757 KRZYSZTOF WIECZOREK M-40
12281 CARMEN LOESCHE F-20
12238 MAREK CHOMA M-40
13632 ANNA KOLASA K-30
11913 PATRYK SCHRODER M-40
13641 TOMASZ GRYNKIEWICZ M-30
- PAWEL BUKALSKI M-40
11924 GRZEGORZ TKACZUK M-30
11627 AGATA WIERUSZEWSKA K-40
11391 RAFAŁ KĘSICKI M-40
- ADRIAN SOSNOWSKI M-20
13670 TOMASZ WINIECKI M-40
11402 EMILIA BZURA K-40
11945 MICHAŁ WYSOCKI M-30
10874 ALEKSANDRA JAKUBOWSKA K-20
13699 KAMIL SÓJKA M-20
4486 PIOTR CHABERSKI M-30
10886 MARIUSZ DYBIZBAŃSKI M-40
13715 BARTŁOMIEJ WALENTYŃSKI M-20
11612 SZYMON ANKUDOWICZ M-20
11970 PRZEMYSŁAW CHODOWIEC M-30
4491 MARTIN KEJKLICEK M-30
4494 ADRIAN KRYSZTOFIŃSKI M-30
10867 JAKUB DOBRZANSKI M-40
- KAROL FRĄCKIEWICZ M-40
11502 BEATA BADZYŃSKA K-40
13836 PIOTR PIECHOWIAK M-50
13294 OSWALD RODRIGO PEREIRA M-30
10884 RAFAŁ KOTUŁA M-40
10889 ROBERT BRUNET M-30
4284 BERNARD SAPAŁA M-40
13880 NATALIA ŁAWNICZAK-KOZIOŁ K-30
13804 MARCIN ŁANDWIJT M-40
11511 BARTOSZ ŁABANOWSKI M-20
10923 PRZEMYSŁAW POKORNY M-40
11526 BOGDAN SAVLUK M-20
13837 DOMINIKA DALBA K-30
- DARIUSZ WIECZOREK M-50
- MARTA BUHOWICZ K-30
- MARCIN ŁATA M-20
13870 KRZYSZTOF ZAWADKA M-50
4291 ADAM BORKOWSKI M-30
11584 ADAM SZCZEPAŃSKI M-20
11587 ELENA KILAYKO F-40
- RAFAŁ KARWACKI M-40