5. Mini Maraton Niepodległości - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
D0112 BARTOSZ ADAMCZEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
C0322 JAN ANDRUSIUK Bieg Smyka
D0234 JULIA ANDRUSIUK Bieg Urwisa
A0214 HANNA ANTOSZKIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
B0205 LEONARD AUGUSTYNIAK Bieg Krasnala
B0232 ADRIANNA BĄCAL Bieg Krasnala
E0131 TYMON BĄCAL Bieg Zucha
B0233 ZUZANNA BĄCAL Bieg Krasnala
C0208 ZUZANNA BAGDZIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
D0221 ALEKSANDER BAK Bieg Urwisa
B0204 ALEKSANDRA BĄK Bieg Krasnala
D0205 MICHAŁ BĄK Bieg Urwisa
B0303 ZOSIA BĄK Bieg Krasnala
- ALEKSANDRA MARTA BANASIK Bieg Smyka
- BARBARA MAGDALENA BANASIK Bieg Urwisa
- WOJCIECH MARIAN BANASIK Bieg Krasnala
C0313 MAX BANASZCZYK Bieg Smyka
D0227 OLIVIER BANASZCZYK Bieg Urwisa
A0315 KACPER BAR Bieg Bąbla
- MATEUSZ BARAKOWSKI Bieg Małolata
C0124 EMILIA BARANEK Bieg Smyka
B0123 JULIA BARANEK Bieg Krasnala
C0337 RÓŻA BARANOWSKA Bieg Smyka
D0202 JAN BARAŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
B0202 KUBA BARAŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
B0236 ZUZANNA BARCHAŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
A0407 ZUZANNA BARCHAŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
D0310 JOWITA BAREJKO Bieg Urwisa
D0309 MAJA BAREJKO Bieg Urwisa
C0109 ADAM BARTCZAK Bieg Smyka
B0137 MAJA BARTCZAK Bieg Krasnala
C0213 MIKOŁAJ BARTCZAK Bieg Smyka
E0103 TOMASZ BARTCZAK Bieg Zucha
D0305 MICHAŁ BASAK Bieg Urwisa
C0203 PIOTR BASAK Bieg Smyka
D0135 ANTONI BESSARABA Bieg Urwisa
- MAJA BĘTKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
- WOJCIECH BĘTKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
B0108 ANTONINA BEZULSKA Bieg Krasnala
A0102 FRANCISZEK BEZULSKI Bieg Bąbla
C0311 FRANCISZEK BIAŁAS Bieg Smyka
C0219 ANNA BIELAWSKA Bieg Smyka
A0206 BARBARA BIELAWSKA Bieg Bąbla
C0234 MARTA BIENIEK Bieg Smyka
D0123 VICTORIA BIEŃKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
B0307 ADRIAN BILIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
D0313 GRACJAN BILIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
D0106 PIOTR BLISZCZAK Bieg Urwisa
- MICHAŁ BLOCH Bieg Krasnala
B0231 ALICJA BŁASZCZAK Bieg Krasnala
A0319 JULIA BŁASZCZAK Bieg Bąbla
D0212 MACIEJ BOCZKIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
F0115 STANISŁAW BOCZKIEWICZ Bieg Małolata
- LILIANA BORUC Bieg Urwisa
- ZUZANNA BORUC Bieg Zucha
B0238 BENJAMIN BRAVO Bieg Krasnala
- FILIP BRZOSTOWSKI Bieg Zucha
- FRANCISZEK BRZOSTOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
D0121 ANTONI BUJNOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
F0102 IGOR BUJNOWSKI Bieg Małolata
D0201 JAN CHOMIK Bieg Urwisa
E0102 PAWEŁ CHOTKOWSKI Bieg Zucha
D0109 TOMASZ CHOTKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
- WERONIKA CHUDOWOLSKA Bieg Zucha
F0108 FRANCISZEK CHWEDORCZUK Bieg Małolata
A0301 JANECZEK CIBORA Bieg Bąbla
A0209 PIOTR CIBORA Bieg Bąbla
C0301 HELENKA CIEŚLAK Bieg Smyka
C0201 MAJA CZAPELSKA Bieg Smyka
C0105 MAJA CZAPIEWSKA Bieg Smyka
B0107 MICHAŁ CZAPIEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
E0140 ZUZANNA CZERWIŃSKA Bieg Zucha
D0303 KRZYSZTOF CZERWIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
B0218 KAROLINA CZYŻKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
A0216 KRZYSZTOF CZYŻKOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
B0206 GABRIELA DĄBROWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B0117 TOMASZ DĄBROWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B0212 ALEKSANDER DAJEK Bieg Krasnala
C0326 NATALIA DĘBSKA Bieg Smyka
B0209 ZOFIA DŁUŻNIEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
- ZOSIA DOMINIAK Bieg Bąbla
B0239 JAGODA DOROCIAK Bieg Krasnala
E0119 JULITA DRÓŻDŻ Bieg Zucha
A0208 LEON DRÓŻDŻ Bieg Bąbla
D0110 THOMAS DUITS Bieg Urwisa
B0226 JERZY DYMEK Bieg Krasnala
D0229 KRZYSZTOF DYMEK Bieg Urwisa
H0102 JULIA DZIERŻANOWSKA Bieg Nastolatka
F0104 PATRYK DZIEŻA Bieg Małolata
E0109 WIKTORIA DZIEŻA Bieg Zucha
E0134 JULIA FALKOWSKA Bieg Zucha
B0139 CASPIAN FARRALES Bieg Krasnala
B0140 CHARLES FARRALES Bieg Krasnala
F0111 GABRIELA FIGAT Bieg Małolata
G0101 NATALIA FIGAT Bieg Juniora
A0404 CYPRIAN FIJAŁKOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A0203 JULIA FIJOŁEK Bieg Bąbla
C0212 NATALIA FIJOŁEK Bieg Smyka
D0138 PAWEŁ FIJOŁEK Bieg Urwisa
A0120 AJKA FLIS Bieg Bąbla
A0317 JULIA FLOREK Bieg Bąbla
C0135 DARIA FLORYSIAK Bieg Smyka
F0106 KAROLINA FLORYSIAK Bieg Małolata
D0139 BRUNO FROŁOW Bieg Urwisa
E0204 MARIA FROMMBERG Bieg Zucha
B0311 JAKUB FURMANIAK Bieg Krasnala
D0314 KRZYSZTOF FURMANIAK Bieg Urwisa
C0134 JULIAN GABINECKI Bieg Smyka
- ZUZA GACKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
A0202 ALEKSANDRA GALEJ Bieg Bąbla
C0309 BARTOSZ GARBALA Bieg Smyka
D0304 HANNA GARCZYK Bieg Urwisa
C0139 MARCELINA GIERSZ Bieg Smyka
C0230 ZOFIA GIRZYŃSKA Bieg Smyka
A0212 JAN GIRZYŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
C0233 OSKAR GŁODEK Bieg Smyka
D0105 BASIA GŁOGOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
B0220 JAGODA GŁOGOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
C0239 SZYMON GŁOGOWSKI Bieg Smyka
B0234 JULIAN GŁOWACKI Bieg Krasnala
B0227 WIKTOR GŁUSZCZYŃSKI VEL GŁUSZCZYK Bieg Krasnala
C0402 MATEUSZ GODLEWSKI Bieg Smyka
B0312 MIKOŁAJ GODLEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
C0118 WIKTOR GOLLA Bieg Smyka
A0402 CEZARY GOŁDA Bieg Bąbla
C0204 PRZEMEK GOŁDA Bieg Smyka
E0118 DAWID GÓRECKI Bieg Zucha
F0118 DAWID GOZDEK Bieg Małolata
A0304 HANNA GRABARCZYK Bieg Bąbla
B0120 FILIP GRABOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
D0120 MACIEJ GRABOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
A0114 SZYMON GRABOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
B0102 ALEX GRABSKI Bieg Krasnala
- MACIEJ GRUPA Bieg Krasnala
- WOJCIECH GRUPA Bieg Smyka
- KACPER GRZĄKA Bieg Smyka
C0216 KACPER GRZĄKA Bieg Smyka
D0203 MIKOLAJ GRZĄKA Bieg Urwisa
- MIKOLAJ GRZĄKA Bieg Urwisa
- JULIA GRZESZCZYK Bieg Krasnala
- PIOTR GRZESZCZYK Bieg Krasnala
- EMILIA GZELA Bieg Zucha
- PATRYK GZELA Bieg Smyka
E0135 EWA HABROWICZ Bieg Zucha
D0315 ADAM HALAT Bieg Urwisa
E0206 ALEKSANDER HALAT Bieg Zucha
E0105 ALEKSANDER HAŁADUS Bieg Zucha
C0114 KAMIL HAŁADUS Bieg Smyka
C0211 LILIANA HARTFIL Bieg Smyka
C0231 HUGO HOŁUB Bieg Smyka
B0224 HELENA JAGIELSKA Bieg Krasnala
D0224 FRANCISZEK JAGIELSKI Bieg Urwisa
B0222 MICHAŁ JAGIEŁŁO Bieg Krasnala
E0110 BORYS JAKUBOWSKI Bieg Zucha
C0138 WIKTOR JAKUBOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C0321 BORYS JAMSKI Bieg Smyka
E0113 EWA JARMOSZKO Bieg Zucha
D0131 RAFAŁ JARMOSZKO Bieg Urwisa
C0122 URSZULA JAROSŁAWSKA Bieg Smyka
D0225 OSKAR JARZABEK Bieg Urwisa
B0225 WIKTOR JARZABEK Bieg Krasnala
B0111 HANA JÓZWIK Bieg Krasnala
A0105 XENIA JÓZWIK Bieg Bąbla
- LIWIA JURCZAK-OZIĘBŁO Bieg Bąbla
- ANTONI KĄDZIELA Bieg Smyka
B0228 WOJCIECH KALINOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B0128 ALEKSANDER KAMIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
- ALEKSANDER KAMIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
B0138 ANNA KANIEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
A0215 MIŁOSZ KARBARZ Bieg Bąbla
A0210 ANNA KARPIŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
C0224 FILIP KARPIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
F0122 ŁUKASZ KASPERKIEWICZ Bieg Małolata
E0138 ANTONINA KASZA Bieg Zucha
B0124 AMELIA KĄTNIAK Bieg Krasnala
A0116 DAWID KĄTNIAK Bieg Bąbla
- FILIP KIELAK Bieg Smyka
- KAMILA KIELAK Bieg Urwisa
B0103 ADAM KIERAT Bieg Krasnala
C0102 MARIA KIERAT Bieg Smyka
C0202 DZIDEK KINASIEWICZ Bieg Smyka
- PIOTR KLECZEWSKI Bieg Małolata
E0126 ALEKSANDER KLENIEWSKI Bieg Zucha
- ALEKSANDER KLENIEWSKI Bieg Zucha
C0324 SAMUEL KLONOWSKI Bieg Smyka
B0122 HENIO KLUGE Bieg Krasnala
A0306 DIANA KŁOSEK Bieg Bąbla
D0302 ŁUCJA KŁOSIŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
B0302 FRANCISZEK KŁOSIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
E0111 MICHAŁ KŁOSIŃSKI Bieg Zucha
A0213 ALAN KNITTEL Bieg Bąbla
D0211 NATALIA KNITTEL Bieg Urwisa
C0314 LENA KOBIELSKA Bieg Smyka
D0206 NATALIA KOBIERSKA Bieg Urwisa
B0208 MACIEK KOBIERSKI Bieg Krasnala
D0127 STAŚ KOLANECKI Bieg Urwisa
B0133 WOJTEK KOLANECKI Bieg Krasnala
C0317 JAŚ KOŁACZKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
- MIKOŁAJ KOŁODZIEJSKI Bieg Krasnala
- IGOR KOMENDER Bieg Krasnala