11. Bieg Ursynowa - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
1544 ADAM JEŻ M-30
1550 ADAM GRĄDZKI M-40
1910 ADAM FORNALIK M-40
790 ADAM DRAMIŃSKI M-40
2531 ADAM KUCHTA M-40
1560 ADAM LISZEWSKI M-30
787 ADAM LEJMAN M-40
2077 ADAM JAGODZIŃSKI M-30
2295 ADAM KOWALCZYK M-30
378 ADAM WRÓBLEWSKI M-30
878 ADAM JACKIEWICZ M-40
867 ADAM JASKUŁA M-16
1928 ADAM RODAK M-20
- ADAM SUCHANEK M-40
2586 ADAM ŚWIRGOŃ M-20
2357 ADAM WILGUS M-20
959 ADAM SADOWSKI M-40
802 ADAM WĄSIKOWSKI M-30
1696 ADAM KUBIAK M-40
1267 ADAM SZPROT M-30
1968 ADAM BIERNACKI M-60
- ADAM POLANOWSKI M-12
543 ADAM NURCZYŃSKI M-30
1021 ADAM GŁODOWSKI M-30
2511 ADAM NOWACZEWSKI M-20
1499 ADAM NOWIK M-30
753 ADAM ADAMCZYK M-40
336 ADAM GARTKIEWICZ M-40
119 ADAM DUK K-20
2559 ADAM MALEWICZ M-40
1126 ADAM TKACZYK M-20
2507 ADAM KRAS M-40
765 ADAM MILEWSKI M-20
1729 ADAM PAWŁOWSKI M-40
2450 ADAM CHĘĆ M-30
- ADAM OSTALSKI M-20
2528 ADAM SUŁOWSKI M-30
1423 ADAM PIOTROWSKI M-40
2242 ADAM RADZKI M-30
- ADAM WALTERSKI M-40
1521 ADAM BRZEZIŃSKI M-20
2043 ADAM IZYDORKIEWICZ M-30
923 ADAM POŻAROWSZCZYK M-30
2470 ADAM NOWICKI M-20
1539 ADAM HOLWEK M-20
473 ADAM DĄBROWSKI M-30
1377 ADAM KOSTUCH M-50
1283 ADRIAN GOLACIK M-30
487 ADRIAN WASILEWSKI M-20
- ADRIAN JĘDRZEJEWSKI M-16
2556 ADRIAN ARROYO M-30
1718 ADRIAN MIELNIK M-20
- ADRIAN K. M-30
1276 ADRIAN KRYSZTOFIŃSKI M-30
2230 ADRIAN SKRZYPCZAK M-20
2323 ADRIAN ZYŚK M-30
1885 ADRIAN SIULIK M-20
2516 ADRIAN ZGIET M-20
2509 ADRIANA PAWŁOWSKA K-30
2095 ADRIANA GAJDECKA K-30
2074 ADRIANNA ZALEWSKA K-20
2104 ADRIANNA KOSTUSIAK-LUBAK K-40
1688 ADRIANNA STEĆ K-20
352 AGA ORGANISCIAK K-30
47 AGATA KUC K-20
1298 AGATA TURLIŃSKA K-20
1233 AGATA MAKSJAN-WÓJCIK K-40
1568 AGATA ZIEMBICKA K-40
303 AGATA OLSZEWSKA K-20
1715 AGATA RUDOMINO K-20
2103 AGATA GÓRECKA K-30
2370 AGATA BRUZI K-20
- AGATA CICHAŃSKA K-30
217 AGATA SZANIAWSKA K-20
2571 AGATA DALKE K-16
- AGATA MATUSZEWICZ K-30
1731 AGATA JAREMCZUK-SADKOWSKA K-40
2193 AGATA WYBRANIEC-SUPERA K-30
144 AGATA MACIĄG K-30
1330 AGATA BORYSŁAWSKA K-20
552 AGATA ŚWIĘCKA K-30
1871 AGATA KAMIŃSKA K-20
451 AGATA REJDYCH-OPAŁKA K-30
2241 AGATA WOJCIECHOWSKA K-30
- AGATA KĄKIEL K-30
1087 AGATA ZMORCZYŃSKA K-30
2011 AGATA GIERSZ K-20
1141 AGATA WIATER K-20
- AGATA IKANOWICZ K-20
843 AGATA GORTAT K-40
160 AGNIESZKA GONTARZ K-30
1835 AGNIESZKA NIEWIADOMSKA K-30
610 AGNIESZKA ROSA K-30
705 AGNIESZKA KOWALCZYK K-30
648 AGNIESZKA KOPIENIAK K-30
2316 AGNIESZKA CHOMA-GACA K-40
290 AGNIESZKA PASIEROWSKA K-30
- AGNIESZKA KARCZEWSKA K-40
1240 AGNIESZKA WOŁK-POMASKA K-40
- AGNIESZKA MAJEWSKA K-20
2115 AGNIESZKA SUROWIECKA- PASTEWKA K-30
- AGNIESZKA PRYLIŃSKA K-20
2344 AGNIESZKA PIELAK K-20
- AGNIESZKA SOLIWODA K-20
- AGNIESZKA SŁONECKA K-30
1467 AGNIESZKA SKIBA K-30
- AGNIESZKA KARAŚ K-30
2486 AGNIESZKA KRUSZEWSKA-SENK K-30
1683 AGNIESZKA FORYŚ K-40
- AGNIESZKA KOWALCZYK K-30
- AGNIESZKA OSYTEK K-40
1686 AGNIESZKA ORŁOWSKA K-30
1687 AGNIESZKA NIEBRZEGOWSKA K-30
51 AGNIESZKA IWAŃSKA K-50
2240 AGNIESZKA PARTYKA K-40
805 AGNIESZKA POKROP K-20
- AGNIESZKA KIELCZ K-40
- AGNIESZKA STACHOWIAK K-30
2331 AGNIESZKA MYSZKIEWICZ-KURKIEWICZ K-30
- AGNIESZKA ZIELIŃSKA K-20
1487 AGNIESZKA DEMOLIN K-30
233 AGNIESZKA KOLANO K-30
412 AGNIESZKA DOMINIAK K-40
1414 AGNIESZKA LENDZION K-30
2005 AGNIESZKA WASILONEK K-20
751 AGNIESZKA DRATWICKA K-40
1848 AGNIESZKA KRZEMINSKA K-30
- AGNIESZKA BLISZCZAK K-30
1121 AGNIESZKA NOWAKOWSKA K-40
- AGNIESZKA SIKORSKA K-40
1046 AGNIESZKA KRZESZOWSKA K-30
1055 AGNIESZKA NIEMCZAK K-30
1856 AGNIESZKA TOMASZEWSKA K-40
1998 AGNIESZKA WDOWIŃSKA K-30
1597 AGNIESZKA KELLER K-40
2047 AGNIESZKA POLAŃSKA-GRONEK K-30
1563 AGNIESZKA SZYMCZAK K-30
449 AGNIESZKA ZACHARIAS K-30
1321 AGNIESZKA KROCHMALSKA K-40
830 AGNIESZKA SAKOWSKA K-20
351 AGNIESZKA GODLEWSKA K-30
1290 AGNIESZKA KRZEMIŃSKA K-30
95 AGNIESZKA KERNER K-40
1890 AGNIESZKA DIMITROW K-40
2085 AGNIESZKA JANKOWSKA K-30
1537 AGNIESZKA FERENC-BOROWSKA K-40
1533 ALA WARDZAŁA K-60
2483 ALEKSANDER SENK M-30
2116 ALEKSANDER TERCZYŃSKI M-12
1911 ALEKSANDER LASKOWSKI M-30
1505 ALEKSANDER REJDYCH M-20
1829 ALEKSANDER JARECKI M-40
1762 ALEKSANDER ANDRUSZKIEWICZ M-50
1872 ALEKSANDER URBANIAK M-30
- ALEKSANDER POLITAŃSKI M-20
364 ALEKSANDER URBAN M-30
1040 ALEKSANDRA ŁUKAWSKA K-30
1429 ALEKSANDRA PIEŃKOSZ K-20
986 ALEKSANDRA BERNATOWICZ-LEWKOWICZ K-20
864 ALEKSANDRA ZIÓŁKOWSKA K-12
1300 ALEKSANDRA KOMOROWSKA K-40
1161 ALEKSANDRA FILIPOWICZ K-40
1653 ALEKSANDRA KRUK K-30
503 ALEKSANDRA SZALA K-20
82 ALEKSANDRA OKAPIEC K-30
56 ALEKSANDRA JAKIMIUK K-20
953 ALEKSANDRA FONGANG K-40
1456 ALEKSANDRA MILEWSKA K-30
1677 ALEKSANDRA TARANKO K-30
197 ALEKSANDRA SOŁYGA-ŻUREK K-30
2445 ALEKSANDRA MĄCZYŃSKA K-16
1983 ALEKSANDRA BIAŁOWĄS K-20
1814 ALEKSANDRA SACZUK K-30
667 ALEKSANDRA GRAŁEK K-20
316 ALEKSANDRA MĄDZIK K-30
2413 ALEKSANDRA WŁODARCZYK K-20
1805 ALEKSANDRA RUDZIŃSKA K-20
825 ALEKSANDRA RYMER K-30
1625 ALEKSANDRA PILARSKA-POGODA K-40
640 ALEKSANDRA TOPOLSKA K-20
354 ALEKSANDRA RZESZUTKO K-30
1319 ALEKSANDRA SADŁOWSKA K-20
2518 ALEKSANDRA MAKOWSKA K-16
398 ALEX KACPRZYK M-40
1926 ALICJA SILSKA-KLUZA K-20
1025 ALICJA PIMPICKA K-40
- ALICJA KŁODAWSKA-NIEKE K-40
1358 ALICJA KOGOWSKA K-20
1466 ALIONA YARMASH K-30
882 AMELIA BISOWSKA K-12
1608 ANASTASIA AGAFONOVA K-30
1237 ANDREI DANILIUK M-30
2430 ANDRZEJ KOTWA M-50
1806 ANDRZEJ WAWRZYCKI M-60
529 ANDRZEJ PRZYBYSZ M-30
1416 ANDRZEJ BALCERZAK M-20
1120 ANDRZEJ ROWIŃSKI M-50
31 ANDRZEJ SUSABOWSKI M-30
- ANDRZEJ BARANOWSKI M-20
1284 ANDRZEJ POMIANOWSKI M-30