11. Bieg Ursynowa - Start list

Start number First name Last name Age category
1534 YOUSRY ABDALLAH M-60
768 PIOTR ABRAMCZYK M-30
753 ADAM ADAMCZYK M-40
760 ELŻBIETA ADAMCZYK K-50
507 JACEK ADAMCZYK M-40
362 PIOTR ADAMCZYK M-20
268 PRZEMYSŁAW ADAMCZYK M-40
755 ZOFIA ADAMCZYK K-12
1900 ARKADIUSZ ADAMIAK M-16
2360 MICHAŁ ADAMIAK M-20
1901 ROBERT ADAMIAK M-40
1742 PATRYCJA ADAMIEC K-30
1886 KASIA ADAMKIEWICZ K-30
1750 KRZYSZTOF ADAMSKI M-20
250 MACIEJ ADAMSKI M-30
1098 KATARZYNA ADAMUS K-30
576 MAGDALENA AFTYKA K-20
1608 ANASTASIA AGAFONOVA K-30
- OLGA AJDUKIEWICZ K-20
1572 RAFAŁ AKSAMIT M-30
1725 FILIP AL-AYED M-20
1987 EWA ALBIGOWSKA K-50
2465 MATEUSZ AMBROZIAK M-20
2182 BEATA ANDRES K-40
1854 MARCIN ANDRULEWICZ M-20
1762 ALEKSANDER ANDRUSZKIEWICZ M-50
833 MARCELINA ANDRZEJCZYK K-12
834 SEBASTIAN ANDRZEJCZYK M-40
2380 TADEUSZ ANDRZEJEWSKI M-60
83 KRZYSZTOF ANIOŁKOWSKI M-30
2286 IZABELA ANTCZAK K-20
157 MAREK ANTCZAK M-40
189 BARBARA ANTONIAK-DRABAREK K-30
271 MACIEJ ANTOSIUK M-20
1577 PIOTR ANTOSIUK M-20
2225 JOANNA ANYSZKA-REJSDORF K-30
612 ANGELIKA APANOWICZ K-40
1488 TOMASZ ARAK M-30
1491 MARTA ARBATOWSKA K-20
- JOLANTA ARENT-STEFAŃSKA K-40
2508 IMRAN ARIF M-30
2556 ADRIAN ARROYO M-30
681 OLAF ARTYMIUK M-30
253 MARCIN ASŁANOWICZ M-40
559 KRZYSZTOF AUGUSTYNIAK M-40
820 MARIOLA AUGUSTYNIAK K-40
545 MARIUSZ AUGUSTYNIAK M-40
292 JANUSZ AULEYTNER M-40
1884 BOGDAN BABENKO M-20
1891 KASIA BABENKO K-20
1717 PAWEŁ BABIARZ M-30
1502 JERZY BABIŃSKI M-50
1804 TOMASZ BACHAN M-30
- INGRID BADOWSKA K-30
1622 INGRID BADOWSKA K-30
2456 ANNA BAGIŃSKA K-40
1006 MARK BAIN M-20
848 RAFAL BAJOREK M-30
485 MARTA BAK K-40
630 MIROSŁAW BĄK M-60
1444 MICHAELA BAKALAROVA K-30
88 WŁODZIMIERZ BĄKOWSKI M-50
2164 SVETLANA BALASHOVA K-30
1416 ANDRZEJ BALCERZAK M-20
1420 MONIKA BALCERZAK K-30
506 WOJCIECH BALEWICZ M-30
1893 TOMASZ BALEWSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ BALICKI M-30
2014 NORBERT BALICKI M-20
2346 KRZYSZTOF BALIŃSKI M-40
1917 MARCIN BAŁA M-30
91 JACEK BAŁACKI M-30
1205 ARTUR BANASIAK M-20
2521 ANNA BANASZCZYK K-40
609 ARKADIUSZ BANASZCZYK M-40
859 RAFAŁ BANASZCZYK M-30
1503 KATARZYNA BANASZEK K-20
1347 MARCIN BANASZKIEWICZ M-30
495 DAMIAN BANKIEWICZ M-40
1632 DOMINIKA BANKIEWICZ K-20
1831 SZYMON BANKIEWICZ M-16
659 RAFAŁ BAPRAWSKI M-40
902 JAN BARAN M-30
2078 MATEUSZ BARAN M-20
- ANDRZEJ BARANOWSKI M-20
698 JACEK BARANOWSKI M-30
1809 JAN BARANOWSKI M-60
- KRZYSZTOF BARANOWSKI M-50
- PAWEŁ BARANOWSKI M-20
870 JACEK BARAŃSKI M-20
950 PIOTR BARAŃSKI M-30
916 KRYSTIAN BARCIŃSKI M-30
1630 MIKOŁAJ BARCZENTEWICZ M-20
1216 PIOTR BARCZUK M-30
701 MICHAL BARDAN M-30
2199 ILONA BARNAS K-30
2269 JUVELYN BARRIOS K-30
2345 GRAŻYNA BARSZCZ-WINNICKA K-50
- IZABELA BARSZCZEWSKA K-30
936 HENRYK BARTKOWIAK M-60
2156 MAREK BARTKOWSKI M-40
1976 DAWID BARTOŁOWICZ M-20
1664 DARIA BARTOSIEWICZ K-30
- KRYSTYNA BARTOSIK K-50
949 TOMEK BARTOSIK M-20
965 KRZYSZTOF BARTUSZEK M-30
38 KRZYSZTOF BARYŁA M-40
1649 MICHAŁ BASTA M-30
564 ZBIGNIEW BATOR M-60
2530 NATALIIA BATRAK K-20
426 ROBERT BAUMGART M-40
- ANDRZEJ BAZYLUK M-40
2330 RAFAŁ BEBELSKI M-40
53 MARCIN BĘBENEK M-40
366 WOJCIECH BECHEŃSKI M-40
684 ANNA BEDNAREK K-30
1599 TOMASZ BEDNARSKI M-40
2332 RADEK BEDYŃSKI M-40
722 KATARZYNA BELKIUS K-20
2496 BARBARA BELZYT K-20
1375 PAUL BEN M-30
645 ŁUKASZ BEREZA M-30
2580 MICHAŁ BERNARDELLI M-30
986 ALEKSANDRA BERNATOWICZ-LEWKOWICZ K-20
603 MONIKA BĘTKOWSKA K-30
794 MICHAŁ BEZUCH M-20
2273 PAWEŁ BEZUCH M-20
689 ŁUKASZ BEZULSKI M-30
1265 HANNA BIADZIUK K-20
- GABRIELA BIALIC K-20
1932 ANNA BIAŁEK K-20
1931 KATARZYNA BIAŁEK K-20
900 MICHAŁ BIAŁOBRZESKI M-40
1983 ALEKSANDRA BIAŁOWĄS K-20
2564 WOJCIECH BIAŁY M-40
1678 DARIUSZ BIEDROŃ M-30
- KAROL BIELARSKI M-30
2431 TOMASZ BIELAWSKI M-30
226 MAŁGORZATA BIELECKA K-30
- JACEK BIELECKI M-40
1821 ZBIGNIEW BIELECKI M-30
1918 KATARZYNA BIELICKA DUCH K-20
2101 PAWEŁ BIELICKI M-20
1881 RAFAŁ BIELIŃSKI M-30
190 ANDRZEJ BIELSKI M-40
455 JAKUB BIELSKI M-14
1248 ZUZANNA BIEŃCZAK K-20
1978 KRZYSZTOF BIENIAK M-40
2194 MONIKA BIERNACKA K-20
1968 ADAM BIERNACKI M-60
1037 DOROTA BIERNAT K-50
2168 JUSTYNA BIERNAT K-30
1038 MICHAŁ BIERNAT M-50
2237 ANNA BIEROZA K-30
1789 JAŚMINA BIESIADZIŃSKA K-20
2542 MICHAŁ BIESIEKIERSKI M-40
1907 MATEUSZ BILSKI M-20
1939 PIOTR BIŃKIEWICZ M-30
1574 MARLENA BIŃKOWSKA K-30
1942 TOMASZ BISKUPSKI M-20
882 AMELIA BISOWSKA K-12
884 KATARZYNA BISOWSKA K-40
- MARIUSZ BISOWSKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA BLISZCZAK K-30
1069 KRZYSZTOF BŁASIAK M-40
1164 ŁUKASZ BŁASZCZYK M-20
2196 MAGDALENA BŁASZCZYK K-30
1047 MARCIN BŁASZCZYK M-30
2082 MAKSYMILIAN BŁAŻEJCZYK M-40
597 ŁUKASZ BŁĘDOWSKI M-30
1973 KATARZYNA BŁESZNOWSKA-KORNIŁOWICZ K-40
2306 NATALIA BŁOŃSKA K-20
2503 MARTA BOBINSKA K-30
692 MAŁGORZATA BOBROWSKA-JARZĄBEK K-30
2319 KRZYSZTOF BOCHENEK M-30
2160 LARS BOCHMANN M-40
2113 MAGDALENA BOCIARSKA K-30
2493 MACIEJ BOGATKIEWICZ M-20
2209 MACIEJ BOGUCKI M-16
113 MARCIN BOGUCKI M-30
238 KASIA BOGUSIEWICZ K-30
1458 PAWEŁ BOHDZIEWICZ M-30
2544 MARCIN BOJAŁKOWSKI M-40
1768 KATARZYNA BOJAR K-20
35 TOMASZ BOMBA M-20
1378 WITOLD BONDAR M-30
1361 URSZULA BONIECKA K-30
1936 JACEK BORKOWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ BORKOWSKI M-40
1070 ROMAN BORKOWSKI M-40
2223 KASIA BOROWIECKA K-20
690 MARTYNA BOROWIK K-20
1506 MARIA BOROWSKA K-30
562 BARTOSZ BOROWSKI M-30
1538 JACEK BOROWSKI M-40
- PATRYK BOROWSKI M-16
1483 SZCZEPAN BOROWSKI M-30
721 IDA BORSOW K-30
1097 DANIEL BORUCHALSKI M-30
420 PIOTR BORYS M-40