11. Bieg Ursynowa - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
- KATARZYNA KAIM-MIERZWICKA K-30
- JERZY ZABIEGALOWSKI M-50
- MARCIN KAUFMAN M-30
- KAROL BIELARSKI M-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ ROGOZIŃSKI M-30
- ROBERT WYDRA M-40
- ANNA ZAWADZKA K-30
- ARTUR PRZELASKOWSKI M-50
- BŁAŻEJ MARCISZEWSKI M-16
- TOMASZ CHYLIŃSKI M-40
- TOMASZ PAJEWSKI M-20
- MARTA KĄKOL K-20
- MATEUSZ NOWACKI M-20
- MICHAŁ SWOJAK M-30
- GRZEGORZ SAWICKI M-30
- ARKADIUSZ KORNOWICZ M-30
- MICHAŁ BRZUSZKIEWICZ M-20
- KAROLINA WRÓBLEWSKA K-30
- KACPER SEMENIUK M-20
- MICHAŁ KOT M-40
- ŁUKASZ RICHTER M-30
- BOŻENA TULEJ K-50
- MARTA MERCIK K-30
- PAWEŁ GRABOWSKI M-30
- ANETA FABIANSKA K-30
- PIOTR KRÓL M-30
- MIROSŁAW PAZUR M-30
- ILONA GRADUS K-30
- ADRIAN JĘDRZEJEWSKI M-16
- KATARZYNA JÓZEFACKA K-40
- DARIUSZ KORCZYCKI M-50
- MAREK NARAZINSKI M-40
- KAZIMIERZ RADOMSKI M-50
- KATARZYNA DĘBSKA K-30
- MACIEJ ROMANOWSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ GURDZIŃSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA KARCZEWSKA K-40
- IWONA TROC K-20
- EWELINA GŁADYSZ K-20
- KRYSTYNA BARTOSIK K-50
- JOLANTA ARENT-STEFAŃSKA K-40
- GRZESIEK SMOLIŃSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA PRYLIŃSKA K-20
- KAMIL MAZURKIEWICZ M-20
- PIOTR DĘBOWSKI M-50
- JUSTYNA RADZIMIRSKA K-20
- ZBIGNIEW WOLFIGIEL K-20
- KRZYSZTOF KALBARCZYK M-30
- ANNA MALINOWSKA K-30
- JOANNA ŁEMPICKA-GROMEK K-30
- MAŁGORZATA SZAFRANEK K-20
- KRZYSZTOF KUCHARSKI M-50
- WIT GROSICKI M-16
- AGNIESZKA SOLIWODA K-20
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-60
- ELŻBIETA GMUROWSKA K-30
- ANDRZEJ BAZYLUK M-40
- JAKUB TOMCZAK M-30
- EWA DOAN K-16
- ADAM SUCHANEK M-40
- ANNA SZYMANEK K-30
- RYSZARD WOJCIECHOWSKI M-40
- BARTOSZ MAROSZEK M-30
- MACIEK KRAWCZYK M-40
- MACIEJ ŁUKASIEWICZ M-30
- PAWEŁ BORKOWSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ RZEPECKI M-30
- FILIP WOJCIECHOWSKI M-20
- KONRAD RYCHLIK M-30
- KAMILA BUDECKA K-30
- TOMASZ JANISZEWSKI M-20
- POLA ZAGÓRSKA K-12
- MAGDALENA SAMULAK_BANASZCZYK K-40
- AGNIESZKA KOWALCZYK K-30
- MARCIN ŻURAKOWSKI M-30
- MARCIN HERMAN M-30
- KONRAD OSETEK M-30
- MICHAEL POPŁAWSKI M-20
- MONIKA KULICKA K-20
- ANNA DĘBSKA K-50
- PRZEMEK PIEKARZ M-20
- RAFAŁ SZYDŁOWSKI M-20
- MICHAŁ JANKOWSKI M-40
- BOGDAN JANOWSKI M-50
- KATARZYNA TERCZYNSKA K-40
- JANUSZ JAGUŚCIK M-40
- DAGMARA PYC K-20
- DOROTA MAKSYMOWICZ K-30
- JANUSZ SZERSZEN M-40
- MARCIN SIERANT M-30
- DANIEL GRUDZICKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA KIELCZ K-40
- ARKADIUSZ ŻMUDZIŃSKI M-40
- AGATA CICHAŃSKA K-30
- AGNIESZKA STACHOWIAK K-30
- RAFAŁ KRZESZEWSKI M-20
- JAN WOJTKOWSKI M-30
- HANNA POLANOWSKA K-14
- OLEKSANDR LABZIUK M-30
- JACEK BIELECKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ STĘPNIAK M-50
- ADAM POLANOWSKI M-12
- MARCIN KUKLA M-40
- TOMASZ STANISZ M-20
- KAMIL DAWNOROWICZ M-16
- AGNIESZKA ZIELIŃSKA K-20
- ARTUR WIĘCKOWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ ŁABANOWSKI M-20
- AGATA MATUSZEWICZ K-30
- PIOTR CEREGRA M-40
- MACIEJ OGRODNIK M-20
- KATARZYNA KARPA K-30
- TOMASZ DOMINIAK M-20
- JOANNA NOWAKOWSKA K-20
- KRYSTIAN ŚWIETLIK M-20
- ALICJA KŁODAWSKA-NIEKE K-40
- JAKUB MIANOWSKI M-30
- CEZARY ZAJĄCZKOWSKI M-30
- PAULINA MARZEC K-20
- DANIEL MIKIELSKI M-20
- TOMASZ OLEJNIK M-40
- MAŁGORZATA NIEDZIÓŁKA K-40
- BARTOSZ LIPNICKI M-30
- ZBIGNIEW PAUPA M-30
- GARY CATTELL M-60
- AGNIESZKA BLISZCZAK K-30
- MAGDALENA KOZAK K-40
- MAGDALENA PYTKOWSKA K-30
- PIOTR LIPIŃSKI M-20
- KRZYSZTOF BARANOWSKI M-50
- MALGORZATA PISKORZ K-30
- MICHAŁ ZAKRZEWSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA SIKORSKA K-40
- PAWEŁ BARANOWSKI M-20
- MACIEJ GRZELCZYK M-20
- MARCIN KACZOROWSKI M-30
- OLGA KOENIG K-20
- MARCIN TOMCZAK M-30
- INGRID BADOWSKA K-30
- EMILIA SELMOWICZ K-20
- ADRIAN K. M-30
- ANETA NUROWSKA K-40
- BOGDAN SOKOŁOWSKI M-50
- DARIUSZ RADEJ M-40
- SANDRO MYSCZAK M-20
- NINA KARPINSKA K-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW CIUPIŃSKI M-30
- KRZYSIEK WOJCIECHOWSKI M-30
- OLGA AJDUKIEWICZ K-20
- KRZYSZTOF MIELCZAREK M-40
- SYLWIA MIKULSKA K-30
- JOANNA TRZASKA K-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW NOWAK M-30
- MARIUSZ KALBARCZYK M-40
- DANIEL DUMERACKI M-40
- ADAM OSTALSKI M-20
- DARIUSZ ŻYLUK M-40
- PIOTR JANCZUK M-40
- MARIUSZ RUSTECKI M-40
- MALGORZATA FIK-SZOPA K-40
- NATALIA LIGENZA K-30
- ANIA KRYTUŃSKA K-30
- WOJCIECH JASKUŁA M-40
- JACEK KOSCIELSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ TOMASIK M-40
- CLARICE TERESA GUINTO K-20
- ANDRZEJ BARANOWSKI M-20
- MARTA REJ-WITT K-20
- DAGMARA KUMOR K-30
- ANGELIKA MACH K-20
- ADAM WALTERSKI M-40
- ALEKSANDER POLITAŃSKI M-20
- NATALIA ZEGAN K-30
- MAŁGORZATA JUSKOWIAK K-20
- PRZEMEK GORAJ M-40
- GRZEGORZ PILISZEK M-30
- MARCIN ZARYMBSKI M-20
- MONIKA PACZKA K-30
- ANNA KOZLOWSKA K-30
- KLAUDIA KOMUDA K-20
- PAWEŁ WĘCLEWSKI M-30
- ROBERT ŚWIECAK M-30
- MAREK MARGIELEWSKI M-20
- MAGDALENA WINKOWSKA K-30
- JAROSŁAW ŻUKOWSKI M-50
- MICHAŁ SMOCZYNSKI M-40
- PIOTR KOTKOWSKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ PAWEŁ PANKOWSKI M-40
- WERONIKA STANIROWSKA K-20
- LUKASZ PIETRZAK M-20
- WOJCIECH DUDA M-40
- MATEUSZ PANKOWSKI M-16
- KAROLINA DYZIO K-30
- MICHAŁ ŁASIŃSKI M-30
- DOROTA SKIBICKA K-40
- LUIZA KOWALEWSKA K-20
- JAKUB IGOR ONOPIUK M-14
- MAŁGORZATA KRECH K-30
- JÓZEF KĄKIEL M-50
- KAMIL ŚMIETANKA M-30