11. Bieg Ursynowa - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
2114 JULIA TERCZYŃSKA K-12
864 ALEKSANDRA ZIÓŁKOWSKA K-12
498 ZUZANNA MINDA K-12
882 AMELIA BISOWSKA K-12
1672 OLIWIA MAZGAJ K-12
- POLA ZAGÓRSKA K-12
1023 WERONIKA PIMPICKA K-12
755 ZOFIA ADAMCZYK K-12
1 MAJA OLSZANKA K-12
1211 ANNA JAWORSKA K-12
623 WERONIKA STANISZKIS K-12
1144 MAŁGORZATA PORZYCKA K-12
833 MARCELINA ANDRZEJCZYK K-12
- JULIA WOJEWÓDZKA K-12
44 ANTONINA JARZEBOWSKA K-12
999 JULIA KORDAS K-14
1651 MARCELA DĘBOWSKA K-14
2270 KAROLINA HRYCAJ K-14
1476 NATALIA RADOMSKA K-14
2452 MELANIE TSHISENSE K-14
- HANNA POLANOWSKA K-14
2420 ZUZANNA FURMAN K-14
749 JULIA ZAWAL K-14
2189 MARIA WITKOWSKA K-14
2592 JULIA FIOŁNA K-14
349 LENA LEWICKA K-14
1435 ZUZANNA KOLASIŃSKA K-14
2122 WIKTORIA KRUPIŃSKA K-14
876 PATRYCJA PIECHOCKA K-14
784 DOMINIKA CZAJKA K-16
1946 MARTA KOC K-16
1554 JUSTYNA SZNEJFUS K-16
1178 KAROLINA MAŁECKA K-16
992 NATALIA JAŚTAK K-16
1077 ANNA SŁONIOWSKA K-16
2291 WIKTORIA STACHURA K-16
946 ANNA SATKOWSKA K-16
- EWA DOAN K-16
2445 ALEKSANDRA MĄCZYŃSKA K-16
1721 MARTA MĘKARSKA K-16
2571 AGATA DALKE K-16
796 OLIWIA OŚKO K-16
1125 ZOFIA RYBAK K-16
2023 ZUZANNA MAJKOWSKA K-16
33 MAJA JARZEBOWSKA K-16
- JUSTYNA SZNEJFUS K-16
2518 ALEKSANDRA MAKOWSKA K-16
2351 OLGA ZAREMBA K-20
2411 TAMARA DANIELCZYK K-20
- MARTA SOŁTYSIAK K-20
478 JOANNA MAKSYMOWICZ K-20
1906 ZOFIA MIKOŁAJEWSKA K-20
1288 ANNA BUŁATOWICZ K-20
1429 ALEKSANDRA PIEŃKOSZ K-20
47 AGATA KUC K-20
1298 AGATA TURLIŃSKA K-20
986 ALEKSANDRA BERNATOWICZ-LEWKOWICZ K-20
857 PAULINA STAŚKIEWICZ K-20
1002 BEATA JAKUBOWSKA K-20
1551 ZOFIA GÓRKA K-20
704 NATALIA TIKO K-20
1773 MAGDALENA CHOMKA K-20
373 CECELIA LEE K-20
12 JOANNA CIBICKA K-20
494 MARTA KATARZYNA FORMELA K-20
531 MAŁGORZATA PTASZYŃSKA K-20
1918 KATARZYNA BIELICKA DUCH K-20
1675 KAROLINA DĄBROWSKA K-20
1722 MARTA RZEMIENIEWSKA K-20
181 MONIKA STYCZEŃ K-20
- BEATA OWCZAREK K-20
2074 ADRIANNA ZALEWSKA K-20
2546 MARLENA KRAWCZYK K-20
1781 MARIANNE HOUARD K-20
- IWONA TROC K-20
- EWELINA GŁADYSZ K-20
503 ALEKSANDRA SZALA K-20
- AGNIESZKA PRYLIŃSKA K-20
- JUSTYNA RADZIMIRSKA K-20
2344 AGNIESZKA PIELAK K-20
1457 PAULINA PLESIEWICZ K-20
2574 KAMILA SZMYT K-20
184 PAULINA MATYS K-20
1460 WERONIKA CIELEPAŁA K-20
1793 WIOLETTA KONECKA K-20
310 SARA DYGAS K-20
2111 SANDRA PĘKUL K-20
- AGNIESZKA SOLIWODA K-20
510 IGA SKRUCHA K-20
568 JOANNA DŁUŻEWSKA K-20
2306 NATALIA BŁOŃSKA K-20
304 KLAUDIA MATYJEWICZ K-20
657 KINGA GRACKA K-20
303 AGATA OLSZEWSKA K-20
1674 OKTAWIA KUPAJ K-20
1165 JOANNA DOMŻAŁ K-20
1323 ULA KALINOWSKA K-20
1676 KAROLINA HARASIUK K-20
240 ANNA PAWLIKIEWICZ K-20
1715 AGATA RUDOMINO K-20
1329 ANETA DOLIŃSKA K-20
1255 KLAUDIA SAŁYGA K-20
1679 MARTYNA RĘKOŚ K-20
1256 EWA WOŹNIAK K-20
1943 PAULINA MATUSZEWSKA K-20
1257 MONIKA WIEDEŃSKA K-20
2370 AGATA BRUZI K-20
1983 ALEKSANDRA BIAŁOWĄS K-20
2298 KATARZYNA OCIEPKA K-20
1260 ANNA SOBCZYŃSKA K-20
2141 MONIKA GLINOJECKA K-20
1815 PAULINA RADZIK K-20
- MONIKA KULICKA K-20
1265 HANNA BIADZIUK K-20
2055 LILIIA TARANENKO K-20
667 ALEKSANDRA GRAŁEK K-20
1822 MAGDALENA PAWLOS K-20
2146 PAULINA OSTASZEWSKA K-20
535 BEATA MYRCHA K-20
1427 DOMINIKA JANICKA K-20
576 MAGDALENA AFTYKA K-20
1694 MARZENA NOWAKOWSKA K-20
539 MARTA ŁADA K-20
805 AGNIESZKA POKROP K-20
1843 NATALIA SAKOWSKA K-20
738 DAGMARA RYBIŃSKA K-20
217 AGATA SZANIAWSKA K-20
674 MONIKA GROM K-20
574 KATERYNA LOPATYNSKA K-20
2342 KAROLINA EPA K-20
1989 KAMILA GĄSIOREK K-20
2413 ALEKSANDRA WŁODARCZYK K-20
1492 ANNA KLESZCZ K-20
1491 MARTA ARBATOWSKA K-20
1453 BEATA CZUBAKOWSKA K-20
2073 KAROLINA PRZYBYŁEK K-20
1531 ANGELIKA MAZURKIEWICZ K-20
2188 MAGDALENA KOWALCZYK K-20
2005 AGNIESZKA WASILONEK K-20
1789 JAŚMINA BIESIADZIŃSKA K-20
2496 BARBARA BELZYT K-20
1186 JUSTYNA SCHONTHALER K-20
1187 PAULA CAŁUSIŃSKA K-20
1188 ANNA CAŁUSIŃSKA K-20
1190 KATARZYNA SUJAK K-20
2044 JUDYTA JAWORSKA K-20
904 ANNA WOJEWÓDZKA K-20
1430 IZABELA SZMIGIEL K-20
1805 ALEKSANDRA RUDZIŃSKA K-20
2203 KAMILA WOJTOWICZ K-20
1611 BEATA DĘBSKA K-20
- OLGA KOENIG K-20
- EMILIA SELMOWICZ K-20
119 ADAM DUK K-20
763 MARTYNA DANILEWICZ K-20
438 KATARZYNA WOICKA K-20
441 KAMILA JAKÓBIK K-20
- OLGA AJDUKIEWICZ K-20
690 MARTYNA BOROWIK K-20
1129 JOANNA ŚCISŁOWSKA K-20
1202 URSZULA ŁUKASZ K-20
826 MAŁGORZATA WASILEWSKA K-20
1360 EWELINA ZIÓŁKO K-20
973 NATALIA CZUBA K-20
1330 AGATA BORYSŁAWSKA K-20
2233 PAULINA TYNECKA K-20
2569 KAROLINA KLIMEK K-20
347 MAGDALENA WÓJTOWICZ K-20
830 AGNIESZKA SAKOWSKA K-20
640 ALEKSANDRA TOPOLSKA K-20
- CLARICE TERESA GUINTO K-20
2570 ANGELIKA MACH K-20
771 MARTA LEONKIEWICZ K-20
836 MAGDALENA ZIMNA K-20
- MAŁGORZATA JUSKOWIAK K-20
1743 JIAQI CHEN K-20
2540 PAULINA LIPSKA-MAZUREK K-20
1565 EWELINA GARDYJAS K-20
1744 ANNA WITKOWSKA K-20
2011 AGATA GIERSZ K-20
2153 MAGDALENA JOBKO K-20
2530 NATALIIA BATRAK K-20
1163 KATARZYNA GÓRNIAK K-20
- KLAUDIA KOMUDA K-20
1282 MAŁGORZATA NOWOSAD K-20
1358 ALICJA KOGOWSKA K-20
1688 ADRIANNA STEĆ K-20
1152 NATALIA PIĄTEK K-20
169 JUSTYNA DOMINIK K-20
708 ANNA PŁÓCIENNICZAK K-20
- WERONIKA STANIROWSKA K-20
1481 MAGDALENA STAŚKIEWICZ K-20
- KATARZYNA ZALEGA K-20
2600 MARIOLA STASIEWICZ K-20
1891 KASIA BABENKO K-20
2087 JUDYTA SKOWROŃSKA K-20
- AGATA IKANOWICZ K-20
1319 ALEKSANDRA SADŁOWSKA K-20
- NATALIA KIELAK K-20
638 NATALIA ZYGMUNT K-20