2017. Puchar Maratonu Warszawskiego - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
- MAGDALENA ANASTASJEW K-18
427 JAN ANISIMOWICZ M-40
284 MIROSŁAW ARAUCZ M-45
180 MIROSŁAW ARTYSZUK M-55
28 ŻANETA AURELIA K-30
487 ANDRZEJ BABIARZ M-40
470 PAWEŁ BAGIŃSKI M-40
94 MARK BAIN M-18
471 MARIOLA BAKALARSKA K-45
83 MONIKA BALCERZAK K-35
365 GRZEGORZ BANASZEK M-35
206 PAULINA BARAN K-18
208 ZENON BARAN M-55
73 ANDRZEJ BARANOWSKI M-18
123 ARKADIUSZ BARANOWSKI M-50
243 TADEUSZ BARANOWSKI M-70
20 KRYSTIAN BARCIŃSKI M-30
336 MATEUSZ BARTEL M-30
485 RAFAŁ BARTKIEWICZ M-30
144 ARTUR BARTNIK M-35
190 SANDRA BĘBEN K-18
- BARBARA BELZYT K-18
221 DARIUSZ BIELAS M-45
137 MATEUSZ BILSKI M-18
290 MONIKA BIŃCZYK-GRIEGER K-40
276 MARLENA BIŃKOWSKA K-35
364 ANNA BOBOWSKA K-35
363 JACEK BOBOWSKI M-40
281 DARIUSZ BOJANOWSKI M-18
- WITOLD BONDAR M-35
- MARIUSZ BOROWSKI M-35
307 IWONA BORYCEUSZ K-30
462 MARTA BORZYŃSKA K-30
360 TOMASZ BRALEWSKI M-45
219 LUKASZ BRODOWICZ M-35
254 MARCIN BRYL M-35
- KRZYSIEK BRZĄKALSKI M-18
294 ANDRZEJ BRZOZOWSKI M-60
- KAMILA BUDECKA K-30
432 MILENA BUDREWICZ K-30
121 JULIA BUKOWSKA K-30
313 PAWEŁ CABAJ M-40
285 GRZEGORZ CACKO M-40
476 GRZEGORZ CHEŁMICKI M-40
440 PRZEMYSŁAW CHMIEL M-35
60 PIOTR CHMIELEWSKI M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ CHOJNOWSKI M-35
318 AGNIESZKA CHOMA-GACA K-40
95 BEATA CICHOWSKA K-40
31 MICHAŁ CIEĆWIERZ M-18
507 MACIEJ CIERNIEWSKI M-30
170 SYLWIA CIESIELSKA K-18
358 PIOTR CISKI M-40
357 MONIKA CYBULSKA K-40
19 JOLANTA CYMBORSKA K-35
417 MAREK CZAJKOWSKI M-40
- JERZY CZECHOWSKI M-65
223 MARZENA CZUBA K-45
260 LESZEK CZYŻEWSKI M-40
34 KRZYSZTOF DĄBROŚ M-30
268 PAWEŁ DĄBROŚ M-35
448 JAROSŁAW DĄBROWSKI M-30
- ALEKSANDRA DACHOWSKA K-18
250 PIOTR DALGIEWICZ M-40
179 TOMASZ DASZYŃSKI M-35
355 SIMONE DAVI M-45
185 JAROSŁAW DĘBOWSKI M-40
70 ANETA DĘBSKA K-30
101 BARTOSZ DMOWSKI M-45
508 ANETA DOBIASZ K-40
469 ANNA DOBKOWSKA K-65
167 MARIUSZ DOMAGAŁA M-30
261 SŁAWOMIR DONIECKI M-45
275 KRYSTIAN DROZD M-40
379 JOANNA DRUŻBALSKA K-35
249 MARCIN DRYJA M-40
504 MATEUSZ DUBEK M-30
413 KATARZYNA DUBER-STACHURSKA K-45
- PAULA DUDEK K-18
325 KASIA DUDZIAK K-35
- AZIZA DURDYEVA K-18
396 MAREK DYJAK M-55
512 JOANNA DZIEDZIC K-18
98 ZBIGNIEW DZIĘGIELEWSKI M-45
272 MAGDALENA EJSMONT-BRZESKA K-30
216 ANNA FAJKOWSKA-KOSIEC K-45
33 JOLANTA FALKIEWICZ K-55
42 MAREK FIDO M-50
265 KRZYSZTOF FIJOŁEK M-35
266 BEATA FIJOŁEK-NOWIŃSKA K-40
37 SEBASTIAN FILIPIAK M-18
340 ALEKSANDRA FIRMANTY K-18
269 ELIZA FLORCZUK K-30
135 MARTA KATARZYNA FORMELA K-18
371 MARCIN FRĄCZEK M-35
187 AGATA FRYDRYCH K-18
156 TOMASZ GABRYELEWICZ M-50
- MAŁGORZATA GADOMSKA K-45
377 IWONA GAJOWNICZEK K-40
237 KRZYSZTOF GALANT M-30
39 AGNIESZKA GAŁADYK K-18
63 RADEK GAŁKA M-35
96 FILIP GAŁUSZKA M-18
305 ADAM GAS M-40
75 ALICJA GASIOROWSKA K-35
497 PAWEŁ GAWRON M-18
451 ARKADIUSZ GLINKA M-40
397 SZYMON GŁĄB M-18
56 MICHAŁ GŁODOWSKI M-18
197 ANETA GŁOWIENKA K-18
422 PAWEŁ GOCŁOWSKI M-18
339 BEATA GOLEC K-30
403 JACEK GONTAREWICZ M-40
383 TADEUSZ GÓRAL M-45
103 PRZEMEK GOWIN M-30
69 KASIA GOWOREK K-18
477 NINA GRABOŚ K-40
- TOMASZ GRADOWICZ M-30
386 ZBIGNIEW GRANAT M-55
300 MAŁGORZATA GREGORUK K-18
- MAŁGORZATA GREGORUK K-18
429 PATRYK GROCHOWALSKI M-18
235 TOMASZ GROCHOWALSKI M-45
282 ŁUKASZ GRUDECKI M-18
433 WITOLD GRUNWALD M-55
345 KUBA GRYSKA M-30
376 JAKUB GUMULIŃSKI M-30
134 AGATA HEBDA K-35
133 NATALIA HEBDA K-18
198 MARCIN HERBIK M-45
- MY HOANG K-18
14 EMILA HREHORUK K-35
35 MAŁGORZATA HULEWICZ K-18
302 DOMINIK IGNYŚ M-35
319 TOMASZ IGNYŚ M-30
506 MATEUSZ IRACKI M-18
500 GORKA ISASI M-45
479 AGATA ISASI-KURAN K-40
59 EWA IWANIEC K-35
40 DOMINIKA JAKUBCZAK K-18
130 ALEKSANDRA JAŁOSZEWSKA K-18
331 BARBARA JANIAK K-18
418 KATARZYNA JANICKA K-30
482 PRZEMYSŁAW JANIK M-35
183 ADAM JANKOWSKI M-40
263 TOMASZ JANKOWSKI M-35
323 TOMASZ JANUCHTA M-40
362 MAŁGORZATA JANYSZKO K-45
344 KATARZYNA JARECKA K-40
57 KRZYSZTOF JAROCKI M-40
407 MATEUSZ JASIŃSKI M-18
253 PAWEŁ JAWORSKI M-30
252 RADOSŁAW JAWORSKI M-35
- TOMASZ JAZNICKI M-50
251 BARTOSZ JĘDRZEJCZAK M-35
153 MARIUSZ JEDYNAK M-18
303 KATARZYNA JELONEK K-18
196 EWA JOŃCZYK-ZIĘBA K-45
442 PRZEMYSŁAW JURGIEL-ŻYŁA M-35
166 PAWEŁ KĄCKI M-40
175 REMIGIUSZ KADELSKI M-35
- SEBASTIAN KALENKO M-40
503 PAWEŁ KANIEWSKI M-35
186 LESZEK KANIUGA M-45
- JAN KAPICKI M-60
165 MATEUSZ KARDAŚ M-18
128 MARCIN KARGOL M-30
453 ROBERT KARP M-45
- NINA KARPINSKA K-35
461 PATRYK KARPIŃSKI M-40
465 ROBERT KARPIŃSKI M-45
150 MONIKA KARPUK-SZONDI K-40
338 JACEK KARWOWSKI M-30
22 OKSANA KASHIVSKA K-45
21 OLEH KASHIVSKYY M-45
321 ADAM KASJANIUK M-18
149 PIOTR KASPRZAK M-30
390 MARCIN KAWKO M-18
423 JANUSZ KĘCIK M-65
78 KAMILA KĘPIŃSKA K-30
171 TADEUSZ KIESZEK M-60
291 ŁUKASZ KLAŚ M-40
- DOMINIK KLAUS M-40
120 PAWEŁ KLUCZEK M-18
- JOLANTA KLUSEK K-45
468 CEZARY KMIEĆ M-45
430 KATARZYNA KNAPEK K-18
- PAWEŁ KOLANECKI M-35
16 ROMAN KOLEŚNIK M-40
138 SYLWESTER KOLIŃSKI M-35
- KAROLINA KOŁOMYJEC K-18
202 TOMASZ KONIECZNY M-50
201 WOJCIECH KONIECZNY M-18
359 MAŁGORZATA KORZENIOWSKA K-35
326 ALIAKSANDR KORZHUN M-35
273 ZBIGNIEW KORZONKOWSKI M-65
327 TOMASZ KOSIERADZKI M-35
401 ANDRZEJ KOSIŃSKI M-50
105 DARIUSZ KOSIOREK M-50
408 EWELINA KOSIOREK K-18