39. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- MARTIN ARNOLD M-30
- KRZYSZTOF WILK M-40
- TOMASZ SZCZYKUTOWICZ M-20
- TOMASZ FRYLICH M-30
- MARCIN JAŁMUŻNA M-20
- DOROTA KURPIEWSKA K-40
- JAKUB KOŁAKOWSKI M-20
- GRZEGORZ LUDWICZAK M-30
- WOJCIECH GAŁAN M-30
- GRAŻYNA SURAŁA K-30
- JACEK WIATRAK M-50
- ARMAND WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
- TOMASZ NOWAK M-20
- TOMEK PRUCNAL M-30
- RAFAŁ BISKUP M-40
- STANISŁAW MACIEJEWSKI M-40
- MAŁGORZATA SZCZUKO K-40
- KRZYSZTOF KAPUSTA M-30
- IZABELA NOWAKOWSKA K-30
- RAFAŁ SZTUKOWSKI M-30
- MARCIN WERECKI M-30
- JAKUB KAMIŃSKI M-20
- MIREK TWOREK M-40
- ANNA MILEWSKA K-40
- DANIEL TATROCKI M-40
- DARIUSZ PABIAN M-40
- SŁAWEK WŁODARSKI M-40
- PRZEMEK LISIK M-20
- PIOTR SIEJAK M-30
- IZABELA WIELGUS K-30
- JOANNA KURZAJCZYK K-40
- MAŁGORZATA LOTH K-50
- SŁAWOMIR ŁĘGOWSKI M-30
- MUNETAKE CHAEN M-40
- JAKUB DZIUMAK M-20
- WALDEMAR SAMBOR M-20
- PIOTR JÓZEFOWICZ M-30
- JAKUB NOWAKOWSKI M-30
- VINCENT MIŇO M-40
- JAN DĘBSKI M-60
- PIOTR MATUSZAK M-20
- IRENEUSZ DOERING M-40
- BARTOSZ KLIMASZEWSKI M-30
- MARTA DOMINIAK K-30
- TOMASZ MALINOWSKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA ANTOSIEWICZ K-30
- KASIA BOROWIECKA K-20
- KRZYSZTOF NOWOTKA M-40
- KRYSTIAN JAKUBOWSKI M-30
- ROBERT GAJOWNICZEK M-40
- THOMAS SELJORDSLIA M-40
- TADEUSZ MUŁKA M-40
- AGNIESZKA BŁAŻEWICZ K-30
- MARCIN DĄBROWSKI M-40
- TADEUSZ KARAŚ M-40
- KRZYSZTOF SIKORA M-20
- PRZEMEK GRUDEK M-30
- KATARZYNA SZAFLARSKA K-30
- MAREK SWOBODA M-50
- EWA RAKOWSKA-MOCZADLO K-40
- HELEN FROST F-20
- JEAN-MICHEL DUFFIEUX M-50
- JACEK BEREŚ M-20
- MARCIN WLAZŁO M-40
- MONIKA TOMASIK K-30
- OLGA SIWA K-30
- ALEXANDRA MOORE F-40
- PAWEŁ BALA M-20
- ARTUR ROZNER M-30
- ADRIAN JASIEWICZ M-30
- RYSZARD KOWALSKI M-60
- ANDRZEJ PAKULA M-40
- TOMASZ KAŁOWSKI M-50
- PRZEMYSŁAW MACIĄG M-30
- MICHAL CHOJNACKI M-20
- MARCIN KLIMOWICZ M-40
- PAWEL GASIOROWSKI M-40
- JULIANA FYLYPCZUK K-20
- PAWEŁ KRĘŻOŁEK M-40
- MARCIN KUBIAK M-40
- TOMEK SAŁKOWSKI M-30
- EUGENIUSZ ADINTSOV M-20
- PIOTR KLIMCZAK M-20
- MARTYNA BŁASZCZYK K-20
- SEBASTIAN STEMPLOWSKI M-20
- PIOTR WALATEK M-40
- MARTA ŻERKOWSKA-BALAS K-30
- BARTOSZ WIATROWSKI M-20
- JAKUB ORŁOWSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA PAZDERSKA-KIPIEL K-30
- RAFAŁ PASEK M-40
- JAROSŁAW BOCHNIA M-40
- IREK WYLEŻAŁEK M-40
- ALICJA FIAŁEK K-20
- ARTUR BONIECKI M-30
- ADAM SZMIGIERA M-50
- JACEK WĘGLIŃSKI M-50
- KRZYSZTOF CHĘTKA M-30
- ANNA RZEPECKA K-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW WARDOWSKI M-40
- OLGA AJDUKIEWICZ K-20
- MACIEJ KRÓL M-40
- MICHAŁ GARBAL M-20
- MICHAŁ MALAROWSKI M-30
- WOJCIECH WITCZAK M-20
- WŁODZIMIERZ KLEKOWSKI M-50
- MACIEJ STRZELECKI M-40
- NATALIA REPTA F-30
- DANUTA CZYŻEWSKA K-50
- BOGDAN MANTUR M-40
- MONIKA OWCZARCZAK K-30
- JACEK PAKUŁA M-40
- MICHAŁ OLSZANOWSKI M-40
- ANNA KRUSZYŃSKA K-20
- JACEK PIETRASIAK M-50
- MIKOŁAJ KWIATKOWSKI M-30
- KINGA OCHMAŃSKA K-20
- IZABELA ONAK K-40
- ROMAN STEFANIUK M-50
- JOANNA RADKA K-30
- DARIUSZ JABLONSKI M-50
- KRISSMAAN BAGIŃSKI M-40
- MONIKA MATOWSKA K-30
- MONIKA CABAN-BENAVIDES K-50
- JACEK ŚWIERCZ M-30
- BARBARA BĄBIK K-40
- NATALIA SULEWSKA K-20
- PIOTR WRÓBEL M-30
- AREK PRZYBYSZ M-20
- GRZEGORZ KOGUCIUK M-20
- RADEK CHROBOT M-30
- PAWEŁ KRZAK M-30
- PIOTR ROWICKI M-40
- BEHNAM SHAYEGAN M-30
- MAGDA TKACZYK K-40
- KATARZYNA NOWAK K-20
- MAŁGOSIA RYDEL K-30
- KATARZYNA ISTYNOWICZ K-30
- WOJCIECH KRAWCZYK M-20
- DOROTA ŚPICA K-50
- GRZEGORZ SUTRYK M-20
- PIOTR PAKOSZ M-40
- WIOLETA KOSIŃSKA K-20
- JERZY CHRABONSZCZ M-60
- RICK SETZPFAND M-60
- ROBERT KACZMAREK K-30
- IZABELA LESIUK K-40
- BOŻENA FRYDRYCH K-60
- MAGDALENA SZYBISZ K-20
- MARCIN KOSZAŁKA M-30
- MARIUSZ SMUS M-30
- AGNIESZKA BUCAŁA K-40
- TOMASZ SŁAWATYCKI M-30
- DARIUSZ WIĘCKOWSKI M-30
- BARTOSZ JÓZEFOWICZ M-20
- PIOTR POLKOWSKI M-30
- DAMIAN KOŁACZEK M-30
- MARIUSZ ZYCH M-30
- MICHAŁ SMOGORZEWSKI M-30
- MONIKA OSIKOWSKA K-30
- MAŁGORZATA MIERZWIŃSKA K-20
- PAWEŁ RUTKOWSKI M-40
- KORDIAN IZDEBSKI M-40
10 BEYENNE EFFA SOBOKA M-30
10001 SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
10002 PATRYK KUROPESKA M-20
10003 MICHAŁ TYMOSZUK M-30
10004 GRZEGORZ MACIEJEWSKI M-30
10005 MATEUSZ DANIŁKO M-20
10006 JAKUB KOWALSKI M-30
10007 JAREK DRAPALA M-40
10008 KAMIL WRZYSZCZ M-30
10009 TOMASZ BIEL M-30
1001 GRZEGORZ RYBKOWSKI M-40
10010 PIOTR GORZEL M-30
10011 MARIUSZ MARCINKIEWICZ M-30
10012 IZABELA KACZMAREK K-40
10013 ZBIGNIEW NAPARTY M-50
10014 MICHAŁ NABAKOWSKI M-30
10015 KAROL STANKIEWICZ M-30
10016 KRZYSZTOF CHUĆ M-30
10017 PIOTR BAJER M-40
10018 ADAM BIAŁEK M-40
10019 PAWEŁ KOMAR M-30
1002 MAREK CEPIL M-40
10020 TOMASZ BUTKIEWICZ M-30
10021 TOMASZ KUBASIK M-30
10022 IZABELA KOWNACKA K-30
10023 STANISŁAW PAGA M-50
10024 KAMIL BĄKOWICZ M-30
10025 MACIEJ MŁODYSTACH M-30
10026 ADAM LASKOWSKI M-30
10027 KRZYSZTOF SIRING M-20
10028 CEZARY KALITA M-50
10029 IZABELA ZBYSZEWSKA K-40
1003 MICHAŁ REMBERK M-40
10030 ADAM PUC M-40
10031 RAFAŁ MACHNICKI M-30
10032 RYSZARD GRZELAK M-40
10033 PAWEŁ MARCINIEC M-40