42. PZU ORLEN Warsaw Marathon - Virtual 10 - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
C3014 MAGDALENA OSZCZEPALIŃSKA K
C3015 KRZYSZTOF OSZCZEPALIŃSKI M
C3016 KRZYSZTOF SZCZECH M
- PAWEŁ DĄBROWSKI M
C2001 AGATA WIGHTMAN K
C2099 PAWEŁ PUŁAWSKI M
C2002 IGOR WIELICZKO M
C2003 SŁAWOMIR ŁUKASIAK M
C2004 ERYK MACIEJAK M
C3018 MAGDA LEWANDOWSKA K
- KRZYSZTOF ŁĘCKI M
- MARCIN RYCHLIK M
C2017 MAJA KAMIŃSKA K
C2018 AGNIESZKA KUJAWA K
C2019 TOMASZ STAWIARZ M
C2020 ROBERT KWIECIEŃ M
C2035 ZBIGNIEW SIRODZKI M
C2033 KRZYSZTOF GODLEWSKI M
C2034 KAROLINA PRUSACZYK K
C2036 WOJCIECH PAWIŃSKI M
C2049 GRZEGORZ ORLIŃSKI M
C2050 MILENA STĘPNIEWSKA K
C2051 MATEUSZ RUDNIK M
C2052 PAWEŁ KRAWCZYŃSKI M
C2065 ANDRZEJ DZIEŁAK M
C2066 KRZYSZTOF BROLA M
C2067 MARCEL STANIASZEK M
C2068 PIOTR SZAŁAŚNY M
C2081 ANNA DZIDA K
C2082 PAWEŁ JANUSZ M
C2083 KRZYSZTOF PAŁAMAR M
C2084 DARIUSZ RADZIECHOWSKI M
C2097 MAREK WYSZOMIRSKI M
C2098 ŁUKASZ JABŁOŃSKI M
C2100 PAWEŁ ADAMCZYK M
C2113 ADAM SZEWCZYK M
C2114 KATARZYNA STANIAK K
C2115 MARCIN WOŹNIAK M
C2130 BRONISŁAW KALISZ M
C2131 ADAM WITKOWSKI M
- MOHAMMED ZARRAR M
C2129 TOMASZ JACZYŃSKI M
- DANIEL ORZECHOWSKI M
C2145 MICHAŁ KAPUSTKA M
C2530 SEBASTIAN ZASĘPA M
- JOLANTA MILERT K
- PATRYCJA BEREZNOWSKA K
C2146 TOMASZ FIJOŁEK M
C2147 MAGDALENA LUMINSKA K
C2161 MARCIN SZCZĘSNY M
C2162 MARCIN KACZMARZYK M
C2163 ANDRZEJ CZERCZAK M
C2612 MAŁGORZATA KORNACKA K
C2611 ROBERT BŁASZCZYK M
C2610 AMANDA GRZYMALSKA K
C3031 RAFAŁ TRZASKOWSKI M
C2177 KACPER KOSTRUBAŁA M
C2613 DAWID KWAŚNIEWSKI M
C2178 WIESŁAW DRESLER M
C3032 BARBARA STUDNIAREK K
C3033 JUSTYNA COMPOREK K
C2193 RAFAŁ SZEFLER M
C2194 ANDREA CUSANO M
C2195 WITOLD MĄKOSA M
C2209 MARCIN KOŁODZIEJSKI M
C2210 DOROTA ŚWIDEREK K
C2211 DAMIAN RUSAK M
C3034 JACEK BZURA M
C2227 PAWEŁ KOSMÓLSKI M
C2228 KAROLINA KRZYŻEWSKA K
C2229 BARTOSZ SURAŻYŃSKI M
- MONIKA MURAWSKA K
C2244 JACEK BRANNY M
C2245 ELWIRA KOSTRZEWA K
C2259 MAŁGORZATA ŚWIDEREK K
C2260 EDYTA X K
C2261 ILONA KUCHARSKA K
C2275 MONIKA PŁOSA K
C2276 ŁUKASZ MARUSZAK M
C2277 ANIA MALIK-JAKUBOWSKA K
C2291 MALGORZATA PIERSA K
C2292 ANNA SERAFIN K
C2293 ARTUR KASPERSKI M
C2307 AGNIESZKA PONCELEUSZ K
C2308 RENATA SMAGACZ K
C2309 MIKOŁAJ WODA M
C2323 MARIUSZ SOCHACKI M
C2324 JUSTYNA MIELEWCZYK K
C3047 TOMASZ KRÓLAK M
C2325 ALEKSANDRA PAŁKA K
C3048 MICHAŁ MULAK M
C2339 MATEUSZ MICHAŁOWSKI M
C2340 JAKUB DŁUTKOWSKI M
C2341 TARAS VOITUSIK M
C3049 MAREK TRONINA M
C2356 LIDIA KORBEL K
C2355 WADIM KUŁAJ M
C2357 PAULINA BLEWĄSKA K
C2371 MARZENA KOZŁOWSKA K
C2372 MARCIN KUROSZ M
C2373 BARTOSZ MAŁECKI M
C2389 MACIEK RUSZKE M
C3051 RADOSLAW WOSIK M
C2387 MICHAŁ LIPCZYK M
C2499 AGNIESZKA MAGDOWSKA K
C2388 TOMASZ PADUCHOWICZ M
C2501 WOJCIECH HOŁOWACZ M
- KAROLINA STACHURA K
- AGATA DROPINSKA K
C2403 TOMASZ KACPRZYK M
C2404 KRZYSZTOF KRAWCZYŃSKI M
C2405 KRYSTIAN PLECH M
C2419 ŁUKASZ BLADOWSKI M
C2420 PATRYCJA GORZKIEWICZ K
C2421 MARCIN NAWROCKI M
- TOMASZ JUSZCZYK M
C2500 KUBA CZAPLARSKI M
C2498 RAJMUND PEZOWICZ M
C2435 MACIEJ TIJEWSKI M
C2437 EDYTA TIJEWSKA K
C2436 JOANNA KILKOWSKA K
C2451 SZYMON BONISCH M
C2452 RAFAŁ MIREK M
C2453 ŁUKASZ KRZYŻEK M
C2467 JAROSŁAW MATACZ M
C2468 KINGA ZURZYCKA K
C2482 PAWEŁ PTASZYŃSKI M
C2483 ADAM LEWANDOWSKI M
C2484 ANGELIKA HERIAN K
C2485 AMADEUSZ ZADEBERNY M
C3064 WOJTEK WALCZAK M
C3065 MARIA BURLAKOVA K
C3066 MAGDALENA SZAJ K
C3067 DOMINIKA KURZAWA K
C2514 ROXANA DAWID MATEUSIAK K
C2515 BARTOSZ LEWANDOWSKI M
C2516 ŁUKASZ STACHOWIAK M
C2517 PIOTR BORKOWSKI M
C2531 KAMIL ISKRA M
C2532 PRZEMEK BARAN M
C2533 SEBASTIAN CAŁY M
C2546 AGNIESZKA SKOWRONEK K
C2547 PAWEŁ ŻMUDZKI M
C2548 KATARZYNA SZYMANEK K
C2549 MARIUSZ STAWICKI M
C2661 ROMAN TIMOCHEVSKY M
C2562 GRZEGORZ WYBACZ M
C2563 KRZYSZTOF ZARĘBA M
C2564 MICHAŁ WINIARCZYK M
C2565 ARTUR KANIEWSKI M
C2578 MARCIN DĄBROWSKI M
C2579 PAWEŁ MIKIELSKI M
C2580 MACIEJ SUDER M
C2581 MAREK SŁAWSKI M
C2594 PIOTR BYLINA M
C2596 KATARZYNA DOLOT K
C2595 ANETA NOWAK K
- RAFAŁ ORYSIK M
C2597 JAROSŁAW ZIÓŁKOWSKI M
C2626 SZYMON PATEREK M
C2628 CRISTINA HANGANU K
C2629 MARCIN WANDYCZ M
C3081 BARBARA KROENKE K
C3082 PAWEŁ PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI M
C3083 WOJCIECH HELDT M
- MATEUSZ ZAJĄC M
C2642 PIOTR SWIDERSKI M
C3084 ANDRII TKACHENKO M
C2643 JOANNA ZGÓRZYŃSKA K
C2644 ZBIGNIEW SIKORA M
C2645 MICHAŁ ROKICKI M
C2658 MARIUSZ GAJEWSKI M
C2659 PIOTR STĘPIEŃ M
C2660 MARCIN BANASIAK M
- YEHOR DUDNIK M
- MAREK PACIOREK M
C2674 TOMASZ JASIŃSKI M
C2675 MARIAN KRZYŻANOWSKI M
C2676 WŁADYSŁAW MALER M
C2677 ARTUR SZELIGA M
C3098 DAGMARA BEŁCZOWSKA K
C3099 PAWEŁ PIÓRKOWSKI M
C3100 MAGDALENA HAJDUK K
C2690 GRZEGORZ BOBIN M
C3101 IRENEUSZ KUBIACZYK M
C2691 ROBERT SKAŁOŃ M
C2692 WOJCIECH URBANIEC M
C2693 MAREK GĄSZCZAK M
C2706 AGNIESZKA KSIĄŻEK K
C2707 MIKOŁAJ ŁABANOWSKI M
C2708 ANNA BOBOWSKA K
C2709 ALEKSANDRA BIENIAS K
C3117 BARBARA POSTEK K
C3114 TOMASZ BIENIAS M
C3115 DAMIAN KITALA M
C3116 MICHAŁ TRUSZCZYŃSKI M
C2722 BARTLOMIEJ KWESTARZ M
C2723 GRZEGORZ PAWŁOWSKI M
C2724 TOMASZ WOJCIECHOWSKI M
C2725 TOMASZ BIEL M