42. PZU ORLEN Warsaw Marathon - Virtual 10 - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
C3008 ZUZANNA SUPIŃSKA K
C2319 DARIUSZ KOWALEWSKI M
C3010 ALINA PISKORSKA K
C3011 MARIA WACŁAW K
C3012 MARCIN SMOLARCZYK M
C2012 ELŻBIETA PIONTEK K
C2013 DOMINIKA STAŃCZAK K
C2014 PRZEMYSŁAW OSOWIECKI M
C2015 KATARZYNA KOŚLACZ K
C2028 KAROL JABŁOŃSKI M
C2029 KAROL BĄCZKOWSKI M
C2030 MARCIN KOWALSKI M
C2031 WITOLD MEDYKOWSKI M
C2044 JAROSŁAW SIESS M
C2045 AGNIESZKA DZIEKOŃSKA K
C2046 JUSTYNA MIROWSKA K
C2047 PIOTR JARZEMSKI M
C2060 MARTA DAŁKIEWICZ K
C2061 MICHAL LESAK M
C2062 MACIEJ PIASECKI M
C2109 ZBIGNIEW KRAWCZAK M
C2063 RYSZARD KOWALCZYK M
C2076 JACEK ZYGUCKI M
C2077 KATARZYNA KUBAJKA K
- PIOTR BRAMSON M
C2078 MATEUSZ SZEWC M
C2079 MACIEJ FINC M
C2092 RAFAŁ SOBEK M
- DAWID REJNOWICZ M
C2093 ROBERT KACZOREK M
C2094 ANDRZEJ KOTULA M
C2095 PIOTR JANOSZKA M
C2108 MICHAŁ LISOWSKI M
- JÓZEF KUBIAK M
C2110 TOMASZ PIETRZYKOWSKI M
C2111 ALEKSANDER POGORZELSKI M
C2124 KAROL WOJCIECHOWSKI M
C2125 ANDRZEJ FRABIŃSKI M
C2126 ARKADIUSZ MASTALEREK M
C2127 JOANNA MASTALEREK K
C2140 MACIEJ PAKULA M
C2142 ADAM PIOTROWSKI M
C2143 ELŻBIETA GNATOVVSKA K
C2481 PIOTR ŚMIETANKA M
C3027 MICHAŁ BIAŁOBRZESKI M
C3028 ANDRZEJ SZEWCZAK M
C2156 ARTUR MARCIŃSKI M
C2157 NATALIA PIREK K
C2158 ADAM ZAWISTOWSKI M
C2159 KATARZYNA GRZEJSZCZYK K
C3029 PAULA JANICKA K
C2174 PIOTR RYBA M
C2172 GERARD PARZELSKI M
C2173 KAROLINA ŚLUSARCZYK K
C3096 PAWEŁ LIBERA M
C3030 BINOY SHAH M
C2175 JÓZEF WIZERT M
C2188 MARCIN WĄDOŁOWSKI M
C2189 PAWEŁ LESIAKOWSKI M
C2190 ARTUR MITAL M
C2191 KRZYSZTOF KACZOROWSKI M
C2607 DAWID JURGA M
C2204 FILIP SULKOWSKI M
C2205 MARCIN ADAMIAK M
- MARIUSZ LUTYŃSKI M
C2206 KASIA LOBA K
C2207 TOMASZ MOTYLEWSKI M
- KHALED MOURSY M
C2222 RYSZARD SZULA M
C2223 GABRIELA STAREK K
C2224 JACEK WALCZAK M
C2225 CHANDRA AKKALA M
C2609 SERHII SOKOL M
C2608 KRZYSZTOF MAŁASZKIEWICZ M
C2240 DOMINIKA PARZYCH K
C2238 JAKUB KARASEK M
C2239 IWONA CIULIŃSKA K
C2241 AGNIESZKA SADOWSKA K
C2255 PAWEŁ SZYMAŃSKI M
C2256 ZDZISŁAW JUREK M
C2257 MAREK GŁOWALA M
C2258 MARIUSZ SZCZUREK M
C2271 ELZBIETA TELESNICKA K
C2288 LECH CEBULA M
C2272 SIMONE BALZANI M
C2273 ŁUKASZ DZIEWANOWSKI M
C2274 MARCIN GRZYWACZ M
C3043 PAWEŁ BIAŁY M
C3044 ŁUKASZ SZYMAŃSKI M
C3045 JAROSŁAW KAMIŃSKI M
C2287 PRZEMYSŁAW BETKA M
C2289 ARTUR KOSIŃSKI M
C2290 SYLWIA KASPERSKA K
C3046 GRZEGORZ SZAJNOWSKI M
C2303 BARTOSZ ROSTKOWSKI M
C2305 PAULA DOMERADZKA K
C2304 KACPER ROKICKI M
C2306 KATARZYNA OKUSZKO K
C2511 FILIP DUREK M
C2320 ANASTASIYA HRYNKEVICH K
C2321 MAGDALENA BALCERKIEWICZ K
C2322 PIOTR WALCZAK M
C2335 JOANNA BŁASZCZYK K
C2336 JERZY SURDACKI M
C2337 KRZYSZTOF SIRING M
C2338 GRZEGORZ BUJNOWSKI M
C2351 MARIUSZ GOMULCZYNSKI M
C2352 ARKADIUSZ TURCZYN M
C2353 RADOSŁAW KOWNACKI M
C2354 MICHAL OSOBA M
C2367 ROBERT BŁOŃSKI M
C2368 PIOTR KOZUB M
C2369 MICHAŁ ZRZELSKI M
- MARCIN SZYMBORSKI M
C2383 TOMASZ BARTKOWSKI M
C2384 MICHAL BARTOSZ M
C2385 MARCIN SOKOLOWSKI M
C2416 AGATA BARBARA LESIŃSKA K
C2417 MICHAŁ WOLAŃSKI M
- MARCEL KOSMALA M
- TOMASZ HADZIK M
C2399 BARTOSZ NIEDZIELSKI M
C2400 KRYSTIAN KUŹMIŃSKI M
C2401 ADAM BUDZYŃSKI M
C2415 MAŁGORZATA JANYSZKO K
C2431 PAWEŁ AKUTKO M
C2433 MICHAŁ SKINDZIER M
C2432 JAROSŁAW JAGIEŁŁO M
C2447 JOANNA PRZEKLLASA K
C2448 MARTYNA DŁUGOSZ-WOŹNIAK K
C2449 PIOTR KACHNIARZ M
C3060 ANDRZEJ PAWŁOWSKI M
C3061 OLGA ABRAMOWICZ K
C3062 KATARZYNA LUBOMIRSKA K
C3063 MARTA DZIASHKEVICH K
C2463 MARTYNA KRUPA K
C2464 OLGA ROSENBAUM K
C2465 ROBERT SWARBULA M
C2479 ANNA JASTRZEBOWSKA K
C2496 JULIA SIELICKA K
C2480 PIOTR KŁOS M
C2495 DANIEL DZIUBA M
C2512 ADAM JOACHIMIAK M
C2513 MARCIN POLCZYŃSKI M
C2527 GRZEGORZ ORKWISZEWSKI M
C2528 SEBASTIAN MATULLA M
C2529 MACIEJ STAŃCZYK M
- ZANETA SACHS K
C2543 MICHAŁ SITAREK M
C2544 TOMASZ DIETRICH M
C2545 JUSTYNA MOKRZYCKA K
- KAMIL NOWAK M
C2559 MAREK PIETRZAK M
C2560 PIOTR PILIS M
C2561 SEBASTIAN CICHOSZ M
C2575 PAWEŁ TUROSZ M
- DAWID KARAŚ M
C2576 ADRIAN WÓJCIK M
C2577 BARTOSZ RZADZKI M
- ANDRZEJ SIENKIEWICZ M
C3076 PRZEMYSŁAW WRÓBLEWSKI M
C2591 ANNA STASIAK K
C2592 JOLANTA WOLNIK K
C2593 MARCIN KAWKA M
C3078 LESZEK WOJTEK JERZEWSKI M
C2623 RYSZARD DOTKA M
C2624 RENATA PACZUSKA K
C2625 GRZEGORZ STUPKA M
C3079 ANNA MORAWSKA K
C3080 ŁUKASZ WOŁOSZYK M
C2639 RADEK PISARSKI M
C2640 KRZYSZTOF GRAJEWSKI M
C2641 JAROSŁAW BUGAJSKI M
C2655 MIŁOSZ BROŻYNA M
C2656 AGNIESZKA SIKORA K
C2688 BARTOSZ DZIURLA M
C2657 JANUSZ KOLCZYŃSKI M
C3097 MONIKA THIESEN K
C2671 IZABELA KALITA-BRODZIAK K
C2673 KAROL CISZAK M
C2672 AGNIESZKA GAŁĄZKA K
C3094 ALBINA KAMUDA K
C3095 EMILIA PYŚ K
C2687 WACŁAW ZAJĄC M
C2689 MARCIN TEŚLUK M
C2703 MATEUSZ CIECHOMSKI M
C3110 DAWID MICHALAK M
C3111 BARBARA SZCZEPANSKA K
- KAMILA BUKOWSKA K
C2705 BEATA WENTYKIER K
C2704 GRZEGORZ BOŚ M
C3112 DAIGA SMEĶE K
C3113 ANDRZEJ CHAMIGA M
- MARIA FURMAN K
- MAGDALENA WERESKA K
C2718 ŁUKASZ HUDEREK M
C2719 JUSTYNA ROGALSKA K
- PAWEŁ KASIEWICZ M
C2720 MICHAL TOMCZYK M
C2721 DAWID MANUSZAK M