Bib number | Team name | First name | Last name | Zebrana kwota |
---|---|---|---|---|
454 | ŻYRAFA ŻYRARDÓW | PAWEŁ | MATYSIAK | |
890 | Żwawe Żubry | MAGDALENA | KUSA | |
712 | ZRYTE KMIOTY | MARIUSZ | SZYRSKI | |
812 | Żoliborz Biega | ANNA TERESA | ZIELIŃSKA | |
825 | Żoli Runners 2 | FABIAN | KĘDZIERSKI | |
507 | Żoli Runners | FABIAN | KĘDZIERSKI | |
124 | Zoetis Biega | MARTINO | SANZOVO | |
571 | Zejdź ze mnie! | MATEUSZ | MARYNIAK | |
- | ZALEWSCY | MARCIN | ZALEWSKI | |
482 | ZALEWSCY | MARCIN | ZALEWSKI | |
229 | Zalesianie | MONIKA | BUDZIK | |
185 | Zagnańsk Biega | MARCIN | MAZUR | |
- | Zagaja Bałuty | SZYMON | KOWALSKI | |
240 | ZADYSZKA WOŁOMIN | PAWEŁ | SIWIK | |
- | ZACHRZANIAMY | JAKUB | SOŚNIERZ | |
364 | Zabiegani Urzędnicy - Ambasada Japonii | RENATA | WÓDKOWSKA | |
601 | ZABIEGANI PO USZY | ANNA | RUDNICKA | |
- | Zabiegaj o Pamięć | GRZEGORZ | ZWIERZCHOŃ | |
701 | Żabiczki Runners | NORBERT | BIELECKI | |
760 | Za szybcy | MALGORZATA | DREWNIK | |
- | za drożni | ANNA | BADETKO-BEREDA | |
598 | ZA | OLA | DROZD | |
471 | Z BIEGIEM ŻYCIA | HIERONIM | CZUPTA | |
463 | Yokogawa Runners | TOMASZ | DZIUBANY | |
464 | Yokogawa Joggers | TOMASZ | DZIUBANY | |
752 | XXXX | MONIKA | BANACH | |
780 | XTB-Running Team | ALEKSANDER | MOYKOWSKI | |
- | x | KLAUDIA | NIEDŹWIECKA | |
912 | Wyszków | PRZEMYSŁAW | CZERWIŃSKI | |
417 | WYDZIAŁ ELEKTRONIKI I TI PW – PRACOWNICY | DARIUSZ | TURLEJ | |
855 | WYDZIAŁ ELEKTRONIKI I TI PW – ABSOLWENCI | TOMASZ | NAPIÓRKOWSKI | |
832 | Wś-Ciekłe aluminium | ADAM | KOMAR | |
524 | WPM MOSTY | PAWEŁ | BURZYŃSKI | |
- | Wolters Kluwer | KATARZYNA | MARCINIAK | |
578 | Wojskowy Instytut Łączności | WIESŁAW | ŁOBEJKO | |
- | woj | WOJCIECH | BARGIEL | |
361 | WKBieg | ALICJA | SZCZĘŚNIAK | |
877 | WITC II | ALAN | PARSONS | |
876 | WITC - A Team | ALAN | PARSONS | |
878 | WITC | ALAN | PARSONS | |
920 | WIŚ-ta wio! | ADAM | MUSZYŃSKI | |
835 | Wirtualna Polska S.A. | PIOTR | KLUSKA | |
- | Wilson's Nieruchomości | IZABELA | TARASEWICZ | |
781 | Wielki Szef i Astmatyczne Grubasy | GRZEGORZ | ZĘGOTA | |
295 | White&Case II | MACIEJ | SZYMAŃSKI | |
117 | White&Case | MACIEJ | SZYMAŃSKI | |
856 | WeRUNNERS | MARCIN | GŁUSZEK | |
582 | Weil Truchtem | PAWEŁ | ZDORT | |
407 | Weil na Ostro | PAWEŁ | ZDORT | |
408 | Weil na Luzie | PAWEŁ | ZDORT | |
326 | Wedel | ARKADIUSZ | ROWIŃSKI | |
530 | Warszawska Grupa Pościgowa | TOMASZ | WOŹNIAK | |
430 | Warsaw Red Devils | KRZYSZTOF | GIERAK | |
- | Warsaw homies | ALEKSANDRA | WIERZBICKA | |
349 | Wapro Team | EWA | KASIŃSKA | |
705 | Walraven | JAKUB | MASIUK | |
115 | Walidacja | MARCIN | PAZIEWSKI | |
357 | W Investments | MICHAŁ | MATYNIA | |
215 | Vitis Pharma | WOJCIECH | GAŃKO | |
225 | VIAS Y CONSTRUCCIONES | KAMIL | KRZESZOWSKI | |
849 | Vets&Co | ZOFIA | RACZAK | |
- | VATwDAT | LESZEK | WIŚNIEWSKI | |
331 | UTC WSK TEAM 1 | MAGDALENA | OSAK | |
645 | UTC Team 7 | KATARZYNA | JAKUBOWICZ | |
334 | UTC Team 6 | BARTLOMIEJ | MACH | |
333 | UTC Team 5 | BARTLOMIEJ | MACH | |
332 | UTC Team 4 | BARTLOMIEJ | MACH | |
281 | UTC Team 1 | KATARZYNA | JAKUBOWICZ | |
626 | UTC PWK TEAM 3 | ADA | FELICIAK | |
625 | UTC PWK Team 2 | ADA | FELICIAK | |
- | UseLab Running Team | WIESŁAW | KOTECKI | |
919 | UNIQA Runners 4 | ALICJA | GASIOROWSKA | |
918 | UNIQA Runners 3 | ALICJA | GASIOROWSKA | |
917 | UNIQA Runners 2 | ALICJA | GASIOROWSKA | |
916 | UNIQA Runners | ALICJA | GASIOROWSKA | |
662 | Unilogo International | TOMASZ | NOWACKI | |
661 | Unilogo Digital | MACIEK | RATAJEWICZ | |
523 | UNIA RUNNERS CREW 2 | PIOTR | MACIEJEWSKI | |
522 | UNIA RUNNERS CREW | PIOTR | MACIEJEWSKI | |
239 | Uni-Pack | ROBERT | DOMINOWSKI | |
- | UMFC - GITARA | ADAM | WOCH | |
462 | UMFC - GITARA | KRZYSZTOF | STĘPIEŃ | |
784 | UL Running Team 2 | PAWEŁ | STANKIEWICZ | |
783 | UL Running Team 1 | PAWEŁ | STANKIEWICZ | |
715 | Układ Dynamiczny | JACEK | MIĘKISZ | |
198 | Twoja Stara Biega Szybciej | ŁUKASZ | SKAWIŃSKI | |
809 | TVP Info | OSWALD | RODRIGO PEREIRA | |
216 | TUiR "WARTA" S.A. | BARTOSZ | GRZEŚKOWIAK | |
853 | Trucht Tarchomin Team | DOROTA | LIKOWSKA | |
886 | TriSfera TRIATHLON TEAM | KAROL | BARWIKOWSKI | |
547 | Trisfera Pruszków 2 | GRZEGORZ | RYBKOWSKI | |
546 | TRISFERA PRUSZKÓW | PIOTR | PASIERBIŃSKI | |
104 | TriFun | ANDRZEJ | FOLGA | |
267 | Transition Impact | LUCYNA | STANCZAK | |
184 | TransEko | ŁUKASZ | SZYMAŃSKI | |
858 | Trane Polska | TOMASZ | WEISS | |
514 | Touk Beta | MARCIN | PRZERADZKI | |
513 | TouK Alfa | MARCIN | PRZERADZKI | |
200 | Torpedos | PAWEŁ | SZCZOTKA | |
869 | TIME4RUNNING 2 | BARTŁOMIEJ | WÓJCIK | |
230 | TIME4RUNNING | PAWEŁ | ARKUSZYŃSKI | |
134 | Time2Run | DONKA | HRUZEWICZ | |
102 | TheRunWorld | LUKASZ | REMISIEWICZ | |
528 | The Urban Beard | MACIEJ | GÓRCZAK | |
473 | The Slow Mo Team | ZOFIA | BURDA | |
468 | The Luzers | MARCIN | ZIÓŁEK | |
228 | The energy to lead | MARIUSZ | BOŻEK | |
599 | THE CLUB | SYLWIA | MARKOWSKA | |
108 | The Brand | ŁUKASZ | BRODOWSKI | |
- | THE AVENJARS | ANDRZEJ | SOŁTYSIK | |
741 | The Annalizators | MARTA | CEGŁOWSKA | |
168 | TĘCZOWE SCHABOWE | MAGDALENA | KULMA | |
899 | Technicolor Running Club | EDIT | CSAVAJDA | |
172 | Technicolor III | ŁUKASZ | SZCZEPAŃSKI | |
114 | Technicolor II | ŁUKASZ | SZCZEPAŃSKI | |
314 | Technicolor I | ŁUKASZ | SZCZEPAŃSKI | |
- | team2 | MARCIN | KUCIAK | |
862 | Team Zdrofit | KAJA | ZIELIŃSKA | |
401 | TEAM MAGNESIA | MACIEJ | ŻUKIEWICZ | |
851 | TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE WAWA1 | MARCIN | ROSZKOWSKI | |
494 | TBD | KATHARINA | THUMEYER | |
- | TBD | TOMASZ | KOSSEK | |
874 | Tata w ETE | JACEK | ROŻEK | |
141 | TASOWANIE | STANISŁAW | BOŃCZYK | |
501 | T2S | BARTOSZ | SIEDLECKI | |
416 | T-Mobile Running Team HD | ANNA | PARTYCKA | |
431 | T-Mobile Running Team | KRZYSZTOF | DĄBKOWSKI | |
474 | T-Mobile Pomoc Mierzona Kilometrami | CEZARY | BRZOSKI | |
517 | T-mobile CHM | MARCIN | SERZYSKO | |
421 | Szybka Transformata | ADAM | MALINOWSKI | |
841 | Szybcy i Wolni czyli Turboślimaki z Aegis Runners | KAMIL | GRZEŚKOWIAK | |
857 | SZOKALIKI | URSZULA | SZOKALSKA | |
905 | Szlachetna Paczka | MICHAŁ | PARŚNIAK | |
- | Sześciopak | ARTUR | ZIELIŃSKI | |
438 | Szereg Zbieżny | TOMASZ | PIASECKI | |
167 | Szcześcian Paczka | MAGDALENA | SOŁYGA | |
704 | Supergirls Warsaw International Triathlon Club | EWA | ŚMIECHOWSKA | |
860 | Strzały | MALWINA | CZYŻ | |
893 | Stowarzyszenie12tri.pl | GRZEGORZ | ZWIERZCHOŃ | |
790 | Stone Fish | JOANNA | MAŃKOWSKA | |
139 | STO-nogi Milanówek | JERZY | STYPA | |
155 | Starbroker | DAVID | RICE | |
204 | Stal-Service | SEBASTIAN | JEŻ | |
579 | Stado Pędzących Kaloryferów | TOMASZ | CIEPLIŃSKI | |
515 | SQUADRA AZZURRA | DANILO | FERRARIS | |
110 | SportowaRodzina.pl | EWA | ŚWIERŻEWSKA | |
231 | Speed Master | MARZENA | OPIECZYŃSKA | |
- | Spammers runners | MICHAŁ | ZALEWSKI | |
126 | SOUNDS HEALTHY RUNNING TEAM | BOGUSŁAW | MILKA | |
325 | SOUDAL BIEGIEM PIONKI | PIOTR | POPIS | |
964 | SOTO | TOMASZ | KRAJCZYŃSKI | |
742 | Sorry, takie mamy tempo | HUBERT | ROGACEWICZ | |
842 | Solidna Ekipa Lafarge #3 | PAWEL | PASNIKOWSKI | |
591 | Solidna Ekipa Lafarge #2 | PAWEL | PASNIKOWSKI | |
592 | Solidna Ekipa Lafarge #1 | PAWEL | PASNIKOWSKI | |
776 | SOHO Factory | BARTŁOMIEJ | JĘDRYCHOWICZ | |
245 | Softtutor Team | MICHAŁ | WIATR | |
- | Sof'Run | AGATA | KOZAK | |
129 | Sodexo Run Beta | PAWEŁ | ŁOKAJ | |
128 | Sodexo Run Alfa | PAWEŁ | ŁOKAJ | |
279 | Śnieżne Potwory | AGATA | HOLNICKA | |
864 | Skrzydlaci.pl | GRZEGORZ | ZWIERZCHOŃ | |
405 | Skarland Running Team - Drużyna Bartka II | KRYSTIAN | PARANDYK | |
296 | Skandia Running Team | WIKTOR | BANDKOWSKI | |
952 | SINIAT Warszawa | MARIUSZ | AUGUŚCIK | |
951 | SINIAT Gacki-Konin-Leszcze | MARIUSZ | AUGUŚCIK | |
927 | Siemens Energy M | BRAHIMA | BOCAR | |
926 | Siemens | IWONA | WASZCZYKOWSKA | |
- | SGSP | WALDEMAR | JASKÓŁOWSKI | |
- | SGS go | JANINA | TOMCZAK | |
593 | Sephora Running Team II | ŁUKASZ | GĘBICKI | |
- | Sephora Running Team I | ŁUKASZ | GĘBICKI | |
594 | Sephora Running Team I | ŁUKASZ | GĘBICKI | |
- | SEBiegamy II | SEBASTIAN | SIOK | |
174 | SEBiegamy | ANNA | LINDHOLM | |
748 | SCOTT TIGER 2 | MAREK | WYRZYKOWSKI | |
722 | SCOTT TIGER | MAREK | WYRZYKOWSKI | |
922 | Schneider Electric - korzystaj w pełni ze swojej energii 5 | MARCIN | GLIŃSKI | |
426 | Schneider Electric - korzystaj w pełni ze swojej energii 4 | MARCIN | GLIŃSKI | |
425 | Schneider Electric - korzystaj w pełni ze swojej energii 3 | MARCIN | GLIŃSKI | |
424 | Schneider Electric - korzystaj w pełni ze swojej energii 2 | MARCIN | GLIŃSKI | |
423 | Schneider Electric - korzystaj w pełni ze swojej energii -1 | MARCIN | GLIŃSKI | |
- | Saturniaki | MARCIN | WRÓBLEWSKI | |
889 | SAP Runs Better III | MAREK | GŁAZOWSKI | |
888 | SAP Runs Better II | MAREK | GŁAZOWSKI | |
887 | SAP Runs Better | MAREK | GŁAZOWSKI | |
- | SANTO SUBITO | PIOTR | GĄSOWSKI | |
274 | Sandoz Be Healthy 3 | KATARZYNA | KUCISZ-ROSŁOŃ | |
275 | Sandoz Be Healthy 2 | KATARZYNA | KUCISZ-ROSŁOŃ | |
273 | Sandoz Be Healthy 1 | KATARZYNA | KUCISZ-ROSŁOŃ | |
- | Samsung | ADAM | GRYKO | |
613 | Samorząd MGOKiS Pajęczno | WOJCIECH | BEŚKA | |
759 | Sami Swoi Speedożercy | TUNG | NGUYEN-BRODNICKI | |
- | SAMI Architekci | TOMASZ | SZEDIWY | |
214 | SALSA | PIOTR | MUTRYNOWSKI | |
131 | SALONI SADOWSKI TEAM | MARIA | SALONI-SADOWSKA | |
310 | Sales&More MS Running Team | ANDRZEJ | RUSIŁOWICZ | |
311 | Sales&More MI Running Team | ANDRZEJ | RUSIŁOWICZ | |
219 | Sage Symfonia | MARTA | LAMENT-SZYCHLIŃSKA | |
244 | SAGE FORTE | ZDZISŁAW | KICEK |