9. New Balance Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
30010 AGNIESZKA FUDALA K
32014 PATRYCJA HYPŚ K
32015 JUSTYNA KOZUBEK K
- KAROL KURZ M
32030 ELŻBIETA GŁOWACKA K
32031 JAROSŁAW KOSIATY M
32046 JAROSŁAW PŁÓCIENNIK M
32047 MONIKA KACZMAREK K
33170 MONIKA PEC K
32063 ERYK MACIEJAK M
32064 PAWEŁ KWAŚNIAK M
30026 ANNA JANKOWSKA K
32910 PAWEŁ POMASKI M
- KRZYSZTOF GORCZYCA M
30043 PATRYCJA PIKULA K
32080 IWONA LASKOWSKA K
32132 ANDRZEJ DANILUK M
32081 PIOTR BASIAK M
30059 ANNA JĘDRYCH-MOLSKA K
32096 JOANNA STEFAŃSKA K
32097 SEBASTIAN WAŚKIEWICZ M
32893 MARIA CZEŚNIK K
32364 KASIA STRZELECKA K
33250 PAWEŁ KOWALCZYK M
30075 KAMIL BOGUCKI M
32112 ŁUKASZ RYSZARD RUBIN-SZYMAŃSKI M
32113 MARIUSZ AUGUSTYNIAK M
- ŁUKASZ ŁUBIŃSKI M
32131 JOANNA BRZOZOWSKA K
32147 AGNIESZKA ŁOŃ K
32148 KAROLINA MELSKA K
30108 STANISŁAW PADEREWSKI M
32163 MICHAŁ DMOCHOWSKI M
32164 TOMASZ IDZIAK M
30092 MICHAŁ ZAJDEL M
- MARCIN BATKO M
32180 MARTA GWIAZDZIŃSKA K
32181 ADAM ZIELIŃSKI M
- MATEUSZ ABRAMOWSKI M
32197 JAROSŁAW KULIK M
30125 AGNIESZKA KULIŃSKA K
32198 MICHAŁ MAUL M
32213 KAROL KALINOWSKI M
32214 MONIKA KARPIŃSKA-GROMEK K
30141 PRZEMYSŁAW PAWLAK M
32230 KATARZYNA CHMIELEWSKA K
32231 MIESZKO CYNKIER M
30157 MARCIN ZABŁOCKI M
32246 MARCIN STACHOWICZ M
32247 DARIUSZ LITWIŃSKI M
30174 RYSZARD FAŁATOWICZ M
- DAWID DUDA M
32263 JACEK SANDERSKI M
32264 PATRYK GĘBORYS M
30192 PIOTR BRZECZKOWSKI M
32279 MARTA STARZYŃSKA K
- AGNIESZKA FLORCZUK K
32297 MAREK KOPER M
32314 ANDRZEJ WAWRZYŃCZYK M
32380 JAGODA DZIURUŃ K
30241 JERZY SŁOWIK M
32478 MICHAŁ NOWICKI M
32330 NINA GREGAJTIS K
- SYLWIA SZARFENBERG K
30224 IZABELA MAKOWSKA K
32346 ADAM ŚLUSARCZYK M
30257 MACIEJ WYSMYK M
30273 ANNA HARASIMOWICZ K
30208 KAROLINA STACHURA K
30489 KAROLINA SOLECKA K
32809 ROBERT OWSIANY M
- ELWIRA SMOLIŃSKA K
30290 MAKSYMILIAN ZANIEWSKI M
32397 MAREK KRUSIEWICZ M
- RADOSŁAW ŁUCZYŃSKI M
32413 SZYMON BERKO-HAAS M
30308 DAWID PRZYBYSZEWSKI M
30490 TOMASZ SZEWCZYK M
32429 KAROLINA SKRZYPKOWSKA K
30324 MACIEJ PIOTROWSKI M
30474 MARCIN SZYMANIK M
30473 PAWEŁ HALON M
32445 MICHALINA PARADOWSKA K
- IZA BOGUCKA-ZOŃ K
30341 NATALIA GAJOWNICZEK K
32462 TOMASZ ZABOJSZCZ M
30357 JACEK BURKACKI M
32992 PAWEŁ KĘKUŚ-KUMOR M
32494 JACEK KRZECZEWSKI M
30373 GRZEGORZ ŁOŃ M
- YULIIA POLIAKOVA K
30458 RAFAŁ KRZESZEWSKI M
32543 ADRIANNA BOROWSKA K
30390 KRYSTIAN KIEREPKA M
32510 MAGDALENA KARKOS K
32526 MARCIN MIEŃKOWSKI M
30406 KYRYLO YATKOVSKYI M
30637 MONIKA SASIN K
30423 ADAM JANKOWSKI M
30422 AGNIESZKA JANKOWSKA K
30638 DOMINIKA KUREK K
30438 KRZYSZTOF BRĄGIEL M
30439 ALEKSANDRA PABIAŃSKA K
32559 ANNA WOJTCZAK K
- PIOTREK DURKA M
32576 MARIOLA OLSZEWSKA K
32592 JAGODA WOJCIECHOWSKA K
32609 AURELA MIKOŁAJCZUK K
- ALICJA LEŚNIAK K
30456 JACEK KĘSIK M
33138 MAGDALENA KUSMIERCZYK K
32625 IRENEUSZ CHARLEJ M
32642 ROBERT KIEŁTYKA M
32659 MICHAŁ PANCER M
- JULIA WIŚNIEWSKA K
32675 MAŁGORZATA KRÓL K
30505 ARKADIUSZ SKRZYPIEC M
30506 AGATA SZYMANIAK K
32692 EWELINA HOPCIA K
32708 MARCIN BAŁA M
32724 ANNA NIESPODZIANA K
30521 MATEUSZ CZECH M
32742 BARTŁOMIEJ SMOLAREK M
30522 DOMINIKA ZANIEWSKA K
30671 DAGMARA SZARANOWICZ K
- ANNA ORZECH K
30735 GABRIELA SAWCZUK K
30538 JUSTYNA JARZYŁO K
32758 HANNA DOBRUCH M
30539 WACŁAW ZAJĄC M
32774 GRZEGORZ KITA M
30554 MONIKA KUCIŃSKA K
30555 EMILIA WOJCIECHOWSKA K
32790 MATEUSZ SIWAKOWSKI M
30670 MARTA ZDROIK K
33073 MARIA MAŃKO K
33234 ADAM MAKSYMIUK M
32827 PAWEŁ ZAWADZKI M
30570 PIOTR MALINOWSKI M
30571 HUBERT CZEJAREK M
32843 MAGDALENA SOCHOŃ K
- YONATHAN MORENO M
32859 BERNARD SZYMAŃSKI M
30736 JAKUB ŻMUDA M
32877 JERZY RESICKI M
30586 BOGNA SCHWARZ - ROMAŃSKA K
30588 MICHAŁ NOWAKOWSKI M
- MONIKA FELIC K
32927 MAGDALENA JARZĘBSKA K
30605 ANDRZEJ HULANICKI M
30606 NATALIA DĘBSKA K
32943 FILIP KOŚCIELSKI M
30622 MACIEJ KUROWSKI M
32960 MACIEJ WIŚNIEWSKI M
- FILIP LIBER M
32976 MARTA GRUZA K
33186 MONIKA BEJNAR-BEJNAROWICZ K
33008 KAMIL JANKOWSKI M
33025 ŁUKASZ WIETESKA M
33041 MICHAŁ ZAPAŁOWSKI M
- IWONA SIERZPUTOWSKA K
30653 AGNIESZKA DROŻDŻYŃSKA K
30654 JAGODA KOCIOŁEK K
33122 ELŻBIETA SADOWSKA K
33057 GRZEGORZ KOZYRA M
33090 MICHAŁ BUDA M
33362 DARIUSZ SZULC M
33442 JERZY ZAWADZKI M
30686 MONIKA JABŁKOWSKA K
- MARCIN ŁADNO M
30702 BARBARA MICKUNAS K
33282 KRZYSZTOF WASIEWICZ M
33154 ANNA MAKOWSKA K
30703 CEZARY JAGAŚ M
30802 JAKUB GOLUBEK M
30719 TYMO NEÜFF M
30720 KAMILA KĘDZIERSKA K
33202 JACEK KAMIŃSKI M
33218 MONIKA KRZYŻANOWSKA K
- YULIIA SOKOLOVA K
30751 KUBA MURAWSKI M
30752 ULA KONECZNA K
33266 MICHAŁ SZYMAŃSKI M
30768 ZUZANNA SULIKOWSKA K
30769 WOJCIECH HARTUNG M
- JAROSŁAW BERDYŃSKI M
30801 LUCJA KOSINSKA K
33298 GRZEGORZ CIEŚLA M
33314 ZBIGNIEW SIRODZKI M
30785 HUBERT SAMOLINSKI M
30786 KRZYSZTOF CZARNECKI M
33330 LUKASZ KOSIOREK M
33346 WERONIKA KRAWCZYK K
- EWA KOZŁOWSKA K
33378 ADAM THEN M
- PIOTR DZIEPAK M
33394 MAGDALENA KORBEL K
33410 KAROLINA URBANOWICZ K
33426 HENRYK ORACZ M
- DOMINIK ULATOWSKI M