2021. 5 mil Warszawy. Bieg Dzielnicy Włochy - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
190 KAROLINA RZEŹNIK K-20
377 KSENIYA DOVGUI K-20
- ALEKSANDRA RUCKA K-20
383 KATERYNA STASENKO K-20
- DOROTA ZIELIŃSKA K-20
213 ALICJA WYSZYŃSKA K-20
- MAŁGORZATA WĘGIERSKA K-20
- SONIA BARTNIK K-20
249 PATRYCJA KARCZEWSKA K-20
112 PAULINA ŚWIĄTEK K-20
257 MAŁGORZATA PIWOWAR K-20
269 ANNA CHOJNACKA K-20
130 MARTA KOC K-20
561 KAROLINA ROSIŃSKA K-20
279 ANNA KADŁUBOWSKA K-20
471 VERANIKA WISNIEWSKA K-20
- SARA CIBOROWSKA K-20
- EWELINA KULIŃSKA K-20
297 MAJA MICHALAK K-20
322 HANNA AŁDAŚ K-20
- MAGDALENA KAŁUZA K-20
329 MAGDALENA BOGUS K-20
539 MARTYNA BĄK K-20
333 ALEKSANDRA SADŁOWSKA K-20
- AGNIESZKA KIEŁTYKA K-20
544 DOMINIKA MAJ K-20
347 MARIA WIELGOSZ K-20
179 MONIKA JAKUBEK-SKULTECKA K-30
367 MAGGIE KRASZPULSKA K-30
- PAULINA PRUGAR FUKOWSKA K-30
585 MAGDALENA KOWARA K-30
586 MONIKA KUNKA K-30
- MARTYNA WOCIAL-DZIDA K-30
10 AGNIESZKA KONASIEWICZ K-30
186 BARBARA ROSZKOWSKA K-30
412 BARBARA SOTOWSKA K-30
386 IWONA MĄKOSZA K-30
385 BLANKA STAŃSKA K-30
396 LUCIE BOYLES K-30
411 AGNIESZKA SIWCZAK K-30
- DONATA OGOŃCZYK K-30
- KAROLINA SAJEWSKA K-30
- JOANNA PSZENICZNA K-30
344 KATARZYNA BIELECKA K-30
427 ANNA BRYSIAK K-30
103 MAŁGORZATA WOJCIECHOWSKA-ZAJĄC K-30
590 URSZULA BIAŁECKA K-30
104 MARTA CHOJNOWSKA K-30
593 SYLWIA KAPUSTA K-30
105 ALEKSANDRA RADOMYSKA-STELMACH K-30
106 SYLWIA KIESIO K-30
243 ANNA KORSZLA K-30
- ANNA ŚCIBISZ K-30
135 MARTA BARSZCZEWSKA K-30
438 AGNIESZKA KNOP K-30
- MARLENA TRZASKA K-30
535 KATARZYNA BANASIK K-30
276 GRAŻYNA KOMINEK K-30
256 EDYTA TOMALIK K-30
- NATALIA SUCHAN K-30
- ALEKSANDRA MIJAKOSKA -SIEMION K-30
265 KATARZYNA BLAIM K-30
402 MAGDALENA MAJ K-30
- NATALIA MIERZLIKIN K-30
129 BARBARA KUTRZEPA K-30
459 KLAUDYNA MARCINIAK K-30
215 MAJA KAMIŃSKA K-30
- MARTA DAŁKIEWICZ K-30
134 KATARZYNA PIECHOCKA K-30
133 IWONA STANISZEWSKA K-30
- AGNIESZKA SŁONECKA K-30
- ANNA KUŚMIERZ K-30
136 MARTYNA NISZTOR K-30
- JANAINA DO NASCIMENTO MENDES K-30
445 JOANNA SPRAWKA K-30
307 BEATA KUDŁA K-30
149 MAGDALENA SROCZYŃSKA K-30
- EDYTA NIEDZWIEDZKA K-30
492 ANNA SKROJNA K-30
- ILONA BARNAS K-30
- NATALIA DAMPC K-30
295 HANNA KARPIŃSKA K-30
497 MAŁGORZATA ZAKRZEWSKA K-30
302 ANGELA KOŁOWIECKA-WILKOS K-30
514 JUSTYNA HARABIN K-30
312 PAULINA TREPKOWSKA K-30
- ILONA ŚWISTAK K-30
313 PATRYCJA ZYCHOWSKA K-30
522 KATARZYNA JENDRZEJCZAK K-30
- MAGDALENA WARAKOMSKA K-30
321 ALICJA OSTROWICKA K-30
431 MAGDALENA ŚLIWKA K-30
- IWONA GNAP K-30
- KATARZYNA PODOLSKA K-30
- JARKA PLEŚNIARSKA K-30
168 ANNA MYDŁOWSKA K-30
216 MARTA GRECH-BARAN K-30
339 MARTA PYTKOWSKA K-30
543 KAMILA MAJ K-30
355 EWA ZAWADZKA K-30
- JUDYTA JACKL K-30
571 ANASTASIIA MATVEEVA K-30
180 KATARZYNA TUPALSKA K-40
185 AGNIESZKA TORZEWSKA K-40
395 AGNIESZKA SZYMAŃSKA K-40
191 IZABELA JACIUBEK K-40
210 DOROTA CABAŃSKA K-40
197 DAGMARA ŁYSAKOWSKA-WOJTOWICZ K-40
198 KASIA SZATKOWSKA K-40
201 LIDIA LIŻEWSKA K-40
388 ANNA WOJDAK K-40
390 MARTA ADAMIAK K-40
391 MAGDALENA PILICH K-40
- MAGDALENA JACHIMIAK K-40
202 JUSTYNA ROGULSKA-NOWAK K-40
206 DOROTA ZBIŃKOWSKA K-40
209 KATARZYNA MATEJAK K-40
407 MONIKA GAŃSKA-KARAMON K-40
410 PAULINA KOZŁOWICZ K-40
219 ANNA KWIATKOWSKA K-40
220 DAGMARA SZARANOWICZ K-40
- MAŁGOSIA BRODZIK K-40
421 DOROTA SIERECKA K-40
441 EDYTA PIOTROWSKA K-40
227 JOANNA PĘCHERSKA FIAŁEK K-40
425 EWA IZABELA FIEDOROWICZ K-40
233 ANETA WITEK-JANOTA K-40
591 KATARZYNA GABRYLEWICZ K-40
240 KINGA KOWALSKA K-40
282 KATARZYNA KOWALEWSKA K-40
246 DARIA MARKIEWICZ-ZIELIŃSKA K-40
- MAGDALENA ARCISZEWSKA K-40
- BEATA ŚWIERSZCZ K-40
534 ANNA BRODZIUK K-40
502 KATARZYNA NIEWIADOMSKA K-40
447 IRENA KRAJNIK-HIRSZ K-40
120 MAŁGORZATA PIROWSKA-REGUCKA K-40
260 ANNA ŻUŻNIEW K-40
124 MAGDALENA RÓŻAŃSKA K-40
452 MAGDALENA TARANEK K-40
128 MARTA PAJĄK K-40
- AGNIESZKA PARTYKA K-40
- JOANNA WECLAWIAK K-40
467 ZUZANNA SIKORA K-40
- MAGDALENA WAWRYNOWICZ K-40
142 ALICJA GASIOROWSKA K-40
144 JOANNE ROGERS K-40
285 ANNA BURDA K-40
143 EWA MAJEWSKA K-40
476 KATARZYNA ADAMUS K-40
493 MONIKA WALERZAK K-40
157 MAŁGORZATA CIOSEK K-40
303 MONIKA WOJCIECHOWICZ K-40
304 TERESA KAROLKOWSKA K-40
- EWA PAPROCKA K-40
- KATARZYNA JODŁOWSKA K-40
526 DOROTA SYNOWIEC K-40
504 NICCI THEODOULOU K-40
- JUSTYNA BIERNAT K-40
164 SYLWIA DZWONKOWSKA-SMOŁKO K-40
165 KATARZYNA KOSSAKOWSKA K-40
- AGNIESZKA CEGLOWSKA K-40
- JOANNA JAWORSKA K-40
557 DOROTA SZYMAŃSKA K-40
- ANNA KUC K-40
353 RENATA GRABOWIEC-ALIKOWSKA K-40
360 ANNA JODŁOWSKA K-40
428 KRYSTYNA RZYMOWSKA K-50
- KATARZYNA WIŚNIEWSKA K-50
423 IWONA KOCHMAN K-50
229 AGNIESZKA ZIEMSKA K-50
371 AGATA ZIEMBICKA K-50
247 ANNA KEMPISTY K-50
453 MAGDA MIELNICZEK K-50
458 URSZULA OLCZAK K-50
524 JOLANTA WAGNER K-50
139 DOROTA KOSNO K-50
147 JOANNA DERDA K-50
- HENRYKA DZIEWULSKA K-50
364 ELIZA WÓJCIK K-50
351 JOANNA GROCHOWSKA K-50
305 TERESA JARMUŻEWSKA K-50
- MAŁGORZATA NIEDZIÓŁKA K-50
- HALINA MAKOCKA K-60
- BARBARA TUKENDORF K-60
137 ELŻBIETA GŁOWACKA K-60
521 ANNA MORAWSKA K-60
491 WANDA PRZYBYLAK K-60
172 ANNA KARŁOWICZ K-60
404 MARIA MATUSIK K-Junior
517 KAROLINA MARKIEWICZ K-Junior
542 ANTONINA SAWICKA K-Junior
- KAMILA KRUPA K-Junior
- ALEKSANDER ANDRUSZKIEWICZ M-20
399 MARCIN ŁAZIUK M-20
109 MARCIN KAWAŁOWSKI M-20
111 PATRYK GĄSIOR M-20
463 KAROL SOCHA M-20
495 MACIEJ GOŁĄBOWSKI M-20
173 ŁUKASZ KOSOWICZ M-20