2021. 5 mil Warszawy. Bieg Dzielnicy Włochy - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
214 MARCIN KOWALSKI M-30
449 JAROSŁAW KOWALSKI M-40
240 KINGA KOWALSKA K-40
290 FILIP KOWALIK M-20
- ADAM KOWALEWSKI M-40
282 KATARZYNA KOWALEWSKA K-40
223 BOGDAN KOWALCZYK M-50
- ARTUR KOWALCZYK M-40
346 OLEH KOVALCHUK M-20
162 KONRAD KOTYNIA M-40
- WOJCIECH KOTAS M-40
205 PIOTR KOSTRZEWSKI M-50
165 KATARZYNA KOSSAKOWSKA K-40
150 JERZY KOSOWICZ M-50
173 ŁUKASZ KOSOWICZ M-20
139 DOROTA KOSNO K-50
574 DARIUSZ KOSMALA M-50
- RAFAŁ KOSIŃSKI M-30
320 KAMIL KOSIŃSKI M-30
102 JAKUB KOŚCIK M-30
243 ANNA KORSZLA K-30
288 DENYS KORENEV M-20
10 AGNIESZKA KONASIEWICZ K-30
276 GRAŻYNA KOMINEK K-30
302 ANGELA KOŁOWIECKA-WILKOS K-30
423 IWONA KOCHMAN K-50
- DAWID KOCHMAN M-30
130 MARTA KOC K-20
436 WOJCIECH KNOP M-30
438 AGNIESZKA KNOP K-30
- RAFAŁ KNAP M-40
484 PIOTR KNAGA M-30
374 PIOTR KLUSKA M-40
234 ARTUR KISZCZYC M-40
508 ARTUR KISIEL M-40
- DOMINIK KILJAŃCZYK M-20
- TADEUSZ KIESZEK M-60
106 SYLWIA KIESIO K-30
- AGNIESZKA KIEŁTYKA K-20
247 ANNA KEMPISTY K-50
- JANUSZ KĘCIK M-60
211 JANUSZ KAŹMIERSKI M-60
567 STANISŁAW KAZHURNA M-Junior
109 MARCIN KAWAŁOWSKI M-20
295 HANNA KARPIŃSKA K-30
304 TERESA KAROLKOWSKA K-40
155 RAFAŁ KAROLAK M-40
172 ANNA KARŁOWICZ K-60
249 PATRYCJA KARCZEWSKA K-20
284 JAKUB KARBOWNIK M-30
593 SYLWIA KAPUSTA K-30
189 MARCIN KAPUŚCIŃSKI M-40
- TOMASZ KANIEWSKI M-40
577 MICHAŁ KAMIŃSKI M-30
215 MAJA KAMIŃSKA K-30
- MAGDALENA KAŁUZA K-20
- RAFAŁ KAŁĘCKI M-40
592 ADAM KALINOWSKI M-40
595 RAFAŁ KĄDZIELA M-40
279 ANNA KADŁUBOWSKA K-20
140 MARIUSZ KACZOR M-40
348 KAMIL KACZMAREK M-20
- ALEX KACPRZYK M-40
- KRZYSZTOF JURKOWSKI M-50
376 ŁUKASZ JUNDZIŁŁ M-30
- MATEUSZ JONAK M-30
- KATARZYNA JODŁOWSKA K-40
360 ANNA JODŁOWSKA K-40
522 KATARZYNA JENDRZEJCZAK K-30
- JOANNA JAWORSKA K-40
- REMIGIUSZ JAWOROWSKI M-Junior
299 PAWEŁ JASKUŁOWSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ JASIŃSKI M-30
267 ADAM JARMUŻEWSKI M-40
305 TERESA JARMUŻEWSKA K-50
- DAMIAN JANY M-30
- REMIGIUSZ JANOWCZYK M-40
- MAREK JANKOWSKI M-50
442 ROBERT JANIGA M-40
512 LESZEK JAMIOŁKOWSKI M-30
- WIKTOR JAKUBOWSKI M-30
179 MONIKA JAKUBEK-SKULTECKA K-30
- MICHAŁ JAKUBCZYK M-40
444 BOGDAN JAGIEŁŁO M-50
554 MARCEL JAGIEŁŁO M-20
- JUDYTA JACKL K-30
191 IZABELA JACIUBEK K-40
- MAGDALENA JACHIMIAK K-40
499 ADAM JAC M-40
575 KONRAD JABŁOŃSKI M-30
566 TOMASZ JABŁOŃSKI M-40
568 MICHAŁ JABŁOŃSKI M-50
507 RADOSŁAW JABŁONKA M-40
127 PIOTR IWAŃCZYK M-20
171 MAHMOUD ISMAIL M-30
357 FRANCISZEK HOWARD M-Junior
422 SŁAWOMIR HIRSZ M-40
- JAREK HERCOG M-40
514 JUSTYNA HARABIN K-30
540 MARCIN GWIŻDŻ M-20
145 RADOSŁAW GURDAK M-30
- RAFAŁ GRZESZYK M-30
570 ADRIAN GRZELAK M-20
475 PAWEŁ GRYCNER M-30
398 MARCIN GRUSZKA M-30
342 RADOSŁAW GROMEK M-30
387 ŁUKASZ GROMADA M-40
- PAWEL GROCHOWSKI M-30
203 ANDRZEJ GROCHOWSKI M-40
351 JOANNA GROCHOWSKA K-50
216 MARTA GRECH-BARAN K-30
113 MARCIN GRĄDZIK M-30
558 MICHAŁ GRABOWSKI M-30
353 RENATA GRABOWIEC-ALIKOWSKA K-40
356 ARKADIUSZ GRABOWIEC M-20
- MARCIN GÓRSKI M-30
268 RAFAŁ GÓRECKI M-40
281 KAMIL GÓRAL M-20
569 TADEUSZ GÓRAL M-50
495 MACIEJ GOŁĄBOWSKI M-20
259 EDMUND GOŁĄB M-20
212 GRZEGORZ GOŁĄB M-60
263 TOMASZ GOLĘDZINOWSKI M-50
- IWONA GNAP K-30
137 ELŻBIETA GŁOWACKA K-60
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
116 KACPER GLUZIŃSKI M-30
- MARCIN GIERANOWSKI M-40
506 GRZEGORZ GĄSKA M-30
142 ALICJA GASIOROWSKA K-40
111 PATRYK GĄSIOR M-20
- ŁUKASZ GARSTKA M-30
468 MICHAŁ GARMULEWICZ M-30
407 MONIKA GAŃSKA-KARAMON K-40
530 PAWEŁ GANCZEWSKI M-50
315 ALAN GALUS M-30
326 ALEKSANDER GABRYS M-40
591 KATARZYNA GABRYLEWICZ K-40
596 LUIS FREITES M-60
- ŁUKASZ FRĄCZYK M-20
328 MARCIN FRĄCZAK M-30
218 MICHAŁ FLORKIEWICZ M-30
- DANIEL FILOCHOWSKI M-40
541 RAFAŁ FIGIEL M-Junior
425 EWA IZABELA FIEDOROWICZ K-40
- KRZYSZTOF FELUCH M-40
- RAFAŁ FAŁEK M-40
164 SYLWIA DZWONKOWSKA-SMOŁKO K-40
- HENRYKA DZIEWULSKA K-50
- MICHAŁ DZIDA M-30
- PIOTR DYMEL M-60
556 MACIEJ DUTKIEWICZ M-30
- ARTUR DUMANOWSKI M-30
- MACIEJ DUDA M-40
584 DAMIAN DRZEWIECKI M-30
- MAREK DRZEWIECKI M-40
414 ROBERT DRÓZD M-40
560 SZYMON DRABCZYK M-60
125 MICHAŁ DRAB M-30
377 KSENIYA DOVGUI K-20
379 SŁAWOMIR DOBROWOLSKI M-50
547 DANIEL DOBROWOLSKI M-40
- JANAINA DO NASCIMENTO MENDES K-30
147 JOANNA DERDA K-50
195 KAROL DEPCZYNSKI M-40
- NATALIA DAMPC K-30
- MARTA DAŁKIEWICZ K-30
465 DARIUSZ DALGIEWICZ M-60
375 EMIL DĄBROWSKI M-30
437 MATEUSZ CZOPEK M-30
108 KONRAD CZERNISZEWSKI M-40
496 ANDRZEJ CZERCZAK M-50
478 JERZY CZECHOWSKI M-60
483 KRZYSZTOF CZAPIEWSKI M-30
182 MAREK CZAJKOWSKI M-40
308 MIESZKO CYNKIER M-40
222 ADAM CYBULSKI M-60
454 GRZEGORZ CYBULSKI M-40
583 ROBERT ĆWIKLIŃSKI M-40
248 KAZIMIERZ CONDER M-60
510 YOAN COMPERE M-30
325 SIMON CLARE M-50
101 FABIAN CLAJOT M-20
- PIOTR CISZCZOŃ M-40
157 MAŁGORZATA CIOSEK K-40
152 MATEUSZ CIBOROWSKI M-40
- SARA CIBOROWSKA K-20
176 KAROL CHWESIUK M-40
- ANDY CHWALIK M-40
559 MARCIN CHUDIO M-30
368 WOJCIECH CHRZANOWSKI M-30
479 WOJCIECH CHORZEPA M-30
104 MARTA CHOJNOWSKA K-30
269 ANNA CHOJNACKA K-20
338 DANIEL CHODZIŃSKI M-40
464 DARIUSZ CHODERNY M-40
153 MARCIN CHMIELEWSKI M-30
598 JACEK CHACZYKOWSKI M-40
380 SEBASTIAN CELKA M-40