2021. 5 mil Warszawy. Bieg Dzielnicy Włochy - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
- DONATA OGOŃCZYK K-30
460 TOMASZ JAN OKSIĘDZKI M-30
461 ZBIGNIEW OKSIĘDZKI M-50
366 ADRIAN OKUROWSKI M-30
458 URSZULA OLCZAK K-50
245 KONRAD OLEKSAK M-40
403 PIOTR OLSZEWSKI M-20
580 ADAM ONOSZKO M-40
226 NORBERT OSINSKI M-30
110 ANDRZEJ OSOWSKI M-40
345 JAKUB OSTASZEWSKI M-50
321 ALICJA OSTROWICKA K-30
- KACPER OSTROWSKI M-30
381 PIOTR OWCZAREK M-50
546 TOMASZ OWOC M-50
538 JAROSŁAW OWORUSZKO M-50
128 MARTA PAJĄK K-40
523 PRZEMYSŁAW PALUCH M-40
175 SEBASTIAN PALUCH M-40
440 PAWEŁ PALUS M-40
- PIOTR PANASZ M-40
316 DAMIAN PANEK M-20
- EWA PAPROCKA K-40
- AGNIESZKA PARTYKA K-40
581 MICHAŁ PARTYKA M-40
533 DANIEL PASIŃSKI M-30
469 MAREK PAŚKA M-40
- SZYMON PATEREK M-20
- KRZYSZTOF PAWEŁEK M-40
306 ARTUR PAWIŃSKI M-40
- DARIUSZ PAWŁOŚ M-50
227 JOANNA PĘCHERSKA FIAŁEK K-40
169 JAKUB PERZANOWSKI M-30
579 JAKUB PIĄTEK M-20
131 TOMASZ PIATKA M-30
- JACEK PIĄTKIEWICZ M-40
134 KATARZYNA PIECHOCKA K-30
239 TOMASZ PIEJAK M-30
- OLAF PIERZAK M-40
323 KRYSTIAN PIETRUSZEWSKI M-20
317 GRZEGORZ PILARSKI M-40
391 MAGDALENA PILICH K-40
166 MARIUSZ PIŁAT M-50
181 WOJCIECH PINKAS M-20
441 EDYTA PIOTROWSKA K-40
120 MAŁGORZATA PIROWSKA-REGUCKA K-40
518 TOMASZ PISAREK M-50
235 MARCIN PISARSKI M-30
257 MAŁGORZATA PIWOWAR K-20
294 ANDRZEJ PIWOWAREK M-40
- JARKA PLEŚNIARSKA K-30
225 PATRYK PLUTA M-20
599 ADAM PŁUCIENNIK M-Junior
330 ARTUR PŁUCIENNIK M-50
- KATARZYNA PODOLSKA K-30
275 MICHAL POLAK M-30
485 ANTONI POLASZEK M-Junior
456 MARCIN POŁEĆ M-40
474 MAREK POŁOWIANIUK M-40
- PAWEŁ POMASKI M-50
- DOMINIK POMIERNY M-40
349 DOMINIK POTRZEBOWSKI M-40
- DENIS POZNIAK M-Junior
- PAULINA PRUGAR FUKOWSKA K-30
272 ARTUR PRUSZKOWSKI M-40
160 PAWEŁ PRZEKOPIAK M-40
491 WANDA PRZYBYLAK K-60
335 ŁUKASZ PRZYBYŁO M-40
513 ARTUR PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI M-40
- JOANNA PSZENICZNA K-30
359 TOMASZ PUCHAŁA M-30
- MIKOŁAJ PUSEK M-20
293 MACIEJ PYPNO M-30
339 MARTA PYTKOWSKA K-30
594 MARCIN RADOMSKI M-40
105 ALEKSANDRA RADOMYSKA-STELMACH K-30
370 PIOTR RADZKI M-30
- ALEKSANDER RASEK M-30
470 JAROSLAW RECH-PISZCZEK M-40
119 RYSZARD REGUCKI M-40
224 ZBIGNIEW RODAK M-50
572 MICHAŁ ROGALA M-30
144 JOANNE ROGERS K-40
202 JUSTYNA ROGULSKA-NOWAK K-40
310 KAROL ROKITA M-20
- DAMIAN ROSIAK M-30
561 KAROLINA ROSIŃSKA K-20
600 ŁUKASZ ROSIŃSKI M-40
- MARIUSZ ROSIŃSKI M-30
138 BARTOSZ ROSTKOWSKI M-40
186 BARBARA ROSZKOWSKA K-30
124 MAGDALENA RÓŻAŃSKA K-40
- ALEKSANDRA RUCKA K-20
576 KRZYSZTOF RUPIŃSKI M-20
287 MARCIN RYBICKI M-30
- MICHAŁ RYBIŃSKI M-20
- PATRYK RYBKA M-20
190 KAROLINA RZEŹNIK K-20
428 KRYSTYNA RZYMOWSKA K-50
- RAFAŁ SABLIK M-30
333 ALEKSANDRA SADŁOWSKA K-20
- KAROLINA SAJEWSKA K-30
291 PAWEŁ SAŁAGAJ M-40
132 KONRAD SAMBORSKI M-20
542 ANTONINA SAWICKA K-Junior
400 BARTOSZ ŚCIBIOREK M-30
- ANNA ŚCIBISZ K-30
- TOMASZ SĘK M-30
420 ROBERT SENGER M-30
549 PIOTR SIENKIEWICZ M-40
217 MARCIN SIERANT M-40
421 DOROTA SIERECKA K-40
161 ARTUR SIERY M-60
467 ZUZANNA SIKORA K-40
319 MICHAŁ SITAREK M-30
411 AGNIESZKA SIWCZAK K-30
492 ANNA SKROJNA K-30
457 JAROSŁAW SKROK M-40
230 RADOSŁAW SKRZECZ M-30
148 PAWEŁ ŚLIWKA M-30
431 MAGDALENA ŚLIWKA K-30
490 ADAM ŚLUSARCZYK M-40
- AGNIESZKA SŁONECKA K-30
451 STANISŁAW SNOPEK M-50
194 PAWEŁ SOBCZYŃSKI M-40
432 MAREK SOCHA M-50
462 TOMASZ SOCHA M-50
463 KAROL SOCHA M-20
- MARIAN SOKOŁOWSKI M-60
509 PAWEŁ SOŁTYSIAK M-40
564 CEZARY SOPIŃSKI M-20
412 BARBARA SOTOWSKA K-30
196 WOJCIECH SPIRYDOWICZ M-40
445 JOANNA SPRAWKA K-30
149 MAGDALENA SROCZYŃSKA K-30
133 IWONA STANISZEWSKA K-30
385 BLANKA STAŃSKA K-30
382 SŁAWOMIR STANSKI M-60
- PIOTR STARCZEWSKI M-60
- JAKUB STAROŃ M-30
383 KATERYNA STASENKO K-20
280 KAMIL STEĆ M-20
228 PAWEŁ STOLARZ M-50
208 PIOTR STRADOMSKI M-30
- SEBASTIAN STRUMNIK M-30
- NATALIA SUCHAN K-30
331 ANDRZEJ SULIŃSKI M-50
- WOJCIECH SUROWIECKI M-30
- JAKUB SWATOWSKI M-20
112 PAULINA ŚWIĄTEK K-20
498 WOJCIECH ŚWIĘCICKI M-50
- BEATA ŚWIERSZCZ K-40
283 MARCIN ŚWIETLICKI M-30
480 MARIUSZ ŚWINIARSKI M-40
- ILONA ŚWISTAK K-30
- MICHAŁ SYGA M-30
372 MATEUSZ SYGUŁA M-40
526 DOROTA SYNOWIEC K-40
477 JERZY SYPEK M-40
231 WITOLD SYRWID M-50
232 ŁUKASZ SYRWID M-20
434 PIOTR SZADKOWSKI M-40
- MARCIN SZAFRANIEC M-40
220 DAGMARA SZARANOWICZ K-40
198 KASIA SZATKOWSKA K-40
406 MICHAŁ SZAWAN M-40
466 MICHAL SZCZECHULA M-40
369 MIKOŁAJ SZCZEPANOWSKI M-30
- BOGDAN SZCZEPAŃSKI M-50
204 PAWEŁ SZCZEPKOWSKI M-60
516 JACEK SZEWCZYK M-40
- ROBERT SZEWCZYK M-50
352 JAROSŁAW SZOSTAKOWSKI M-50
266 ROBERT SZULAWSKI M-50
393 MICHAŁ SZUTKO M-20
126 KRZYSZTOF SZYJKA M-40
395 AGNIESZKA SZYMAŃSKA K-40
557 DOROTA SZYMAŃSKA K-40
573 MACIEJ SZYMAŃSKI M-40
- HUBERT SZYMAŃSKI M-40
520 JACEK SZYMAŃSKI M-50
- DAMIAN SZYNKAREWICZ M-30
- JANUSZ SZYWAŁA M-60
452 MAGDALENA TARANEK K-40
487 TEIMURAZ TCHEISHVILI M-30
504 NICCI THEODOULOU K-40
256 EDYTA TOMALIK K-30
183 KAZIMIERZ TOMCZYKIEWICZ M-50
286 SYLWESTER TOMKIEWICZ M-30
185 AGNIESZKA TORZEWSKA K-40
184 JANUSZ TORZEWSKI M-40
- KAZIMIERZ TRACZYK M-50
312 PAULINA TREPKOWSKA K-30
- MARLENA TRZASKA K-30
- BARBARA TUKENDORF K-60
180 KATARZYNA TUPALSKA K-40
537 PAWEŁ TWOREK M-20
511 ADAM TYKŁO M-20
254 MICHAŁ TYMENDORF M-30
252 ŁUKASZ UCINEK M-30