2021. 5 mil Warszawy. Bieg Dzielnicy Włochy - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
199 MARCIN WOJEWÓDZKI M-20
198 KASIA SZATKOWSKA K-40
197 DAGMARA ŁYSAKOWSKA-WOJTOWICZ K-40
196 WOJCIECH SPIRYDOWICZ M-40
195 KAROL DEPCZYNSKI M-40
194 PAWEŁ SOBCZYŃSKI M-40
193 SZYMON KUBICKI M-30
192 SYLWESTER WĄDOŁOWSKI M-40
191 IZABELA JACIUBEK K-40
190 KAROLINA RZEŹNIK K-20
189 MARCIN KAPUŚCIŃSKI M-40
188 OLEKSANDR MEDVEDIEV M-40
187 BARTOSZ MAŁŻ M-30
186 BARBARA ROSZKOWSKA K-30
185 AGNIESZKA TORZEWSKA K-40
184 JANUSZ TORZEWSKI M-40
183 KAZIMIERZ TOMCZYKIEWICZ M-50
182 MAREK CZAJKOWSKI M-40
181 WOJCIECH PINKAS M-20
180 KATARZYNA TUPALSKA K-40
179 MONIKA JAKUBEK-SKULTECKA K-30
178 PIOTR MACIEJCZYK M-40
177 PIOTR WRÓBLEWSKI M-40
176 KAROL CHWESIUK M-40
175 SEBASTIAN PALUCH M-40
174 MARCIN ALEKSIŃSKI M-40
173 ŁUKASZ KOSOWICZ M-20
172 ANNA KARŁOWICZ K-60
171 MAHMOUD ISMAIL M-30
170 BARTOSZ BORYCKI M-30
169 JAKUB PERZANOWSKI M-30
168 ANNA MYDŁOWSKA K-30
167 DOMINIK ZALEWSKI M-30
166 MARIUSZ PIŁAT M-50
165 KATARZYNA KOSSAKOWSKA K-40
164 SYLWIA DZWONKOWSKA-SMOŁKO K-40
163 SŁAWOMIR ZAMBROWSKI M-40
162 KONRAD KOTYNIA M-40
161 ARTUR SIERY M-60
160 PAWEŁ PRZEKOPIAK M-40
159 ROBERT ŁOZOWSKI M-40
158 SŁAWEK MYDŁOWSKI M-30
157 MAŁGORZATA CIOSEK K-40
156 FILIP BĄK M-40
155 RAFAŁ KAROLAK M-40
154 WOJCIECH LEWDOROWICZ M-40
153 MARCIN CHMIELEWSKI M-30
152 MATEUSZ CIBOROWSKI M-40
151 GRZEGORZ KUĆ M-60
150 JERZY KOSOWICZ M-50
149 MAGDALENA SROCZYŃSKA K-30
148 PAWEŁ ŚLIWKA M-30
147 JOANNA DERDA K-50
146 JĘDRZEJ KOWALSKI M-30
145 RADOSŁAW GURDAK M-30
144 JOANNE ROGERS K-40
143 EWA MAJEWSKA K-40
142 ALICJA GASIOROWSKA K-40
141 MICHAŁ BULZACKI M-30
140 MARIUSZ KACZOR M-40
139 DOROTA KOSNO K-50
138 BARTOSZ ROSTKOWSKI M-40
137 ELŻBIETA GŁOWACKA K-60
136 MARTYNA NISZTOR K-30
135 MARTA BARSZCZEWSKA K-30
134 KATARZYNA PIECHOCKA K-30
133 IWONA STANISZEWSKA K-30
132 KONRAD SAMBORSKI M-20
131 TOMASZ PIATKA M-30
130 MARTA KOC K-20
129 BARBARA KUTRZEPA K-30
128 MARTA PAJĄK K-40
127 PIOTR IWAŃCZYK M-20
126 KRZYSZTOF SZYJKA M-40
125 MICHAŁ DRAB M-30
124 MAGDALENA RÓŻAŃSKA K-40
123 MARCIN ZAMKOWSKI M-30
122 PAWEŁ KWAŚNIAK M-30
121 ROBERT LEKI M-40
120 MAŁGORZATA PIROWSKA-REGUCKA K-40
119 RYSZARD REGUCKI M-40
118 TOMASZ ANDRZEJCZAK M-30
117 BARTŁOMIEJ WIECZOREK M-20
116 KACPER GLUZIŃSKI M-30
115 KAMIL BANDURSKI M-20
113 MARCIN GRĄDZIK M-30
112 PAULINA ŚWIĄTEK K-20
111 PATRYK GĄSIOR M-20
110 ANDRZEJ OSOWSKI M-40
109 MARCIN KAWAŁOWSKI M-20
108 KONRAD CZERNISZEWSKI M-40
107 PIOTR BARAŃSKI M-30
106 SYLWIA KIESIO K-30
105 ALEKSANDRA RADOMYSKA-STELMACH K-30
104 MARTA CHOJNOWSKA K-30
103 MAŁGORZATA WOJCIECHOWSKA-ZAJĄC K-30
102 JAKUB KOŚCIK M-30
101 FABIAN CLAJOT M-20
10 AGNIESZKA KONASIEWICZ K-30
- RAFAŁ UMOWSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ GARSTKA M-30
- MATEUSZ KUMOROWSKI M-30
- MIKOŁAJ PUSEK M-20
- DOMINIK KILJAŃCZYK M-20
- ŁUKASZ JASIŃSKI M-30
- MARTYNA WOCIAL-DZIDA K-30
- PIOTR DYMEL M-60
- MARCIN ŻURAWSKI M-40
- ALEKSANDRA RUCKA K-20
- DOROTA ZIELIŃSKA K-20
- RAFAŁ KNAP M-40
- JAREK HERCOG M-40
- ALEKSANDER ANDRUSZKIEWICZ M-20
- MAREK DRZEWIECKI M-40
- SERGII BOROVKOV M-30
- JAKUB MATYSIAK M-30
- PIOTR WOZOWICZ M-20
- HUBERT SZYMAŃSKI M-40
- JAKUB BARAN M-30
- KAROLINA SAJEWSKA K-30
- JOANNA PSZENICZNA K-30
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW CELEJEWSKI M-30
- DANIEL FILOCHOWSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF JURKOWSKI M-50
- KRZYSZTOF WRZESIŃSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ SYGA M-30
- ANDY CHWALIK M-40
- MAŁGORZATA WĘGIERSKA K-20
- RAFAŁ GRZESZYK M-30
- PAWEŁ BUSZMAN M-30
- SONIA BARTNIK K-20
- JACEK ZIELIŃSKI M-40
- JAKUB SWATOWSKI M-20
- RAFAŁ NIKODYM M-40
- KRZYSZTOF FELUCH M-40
- ANNA ŚCIBISZ K-30
- MACIEJ DUDA M-40
- BEATA ŚWIERSZCZ K-40
- MARCIN GÓRSKI M-30
- MARLENA TRZASKA K-30
- SZYMON PATEREK M-20
- ARTUR DUMANOWSKI M-30
- CHRISTIAN MŁYNAREK M-30
- ALEX KACPRZYK M-40
- PIOTR LIPIŃSKI M-40
- WOJCIECH KOTAS M-40
- DAMIAN ROSIAK M-30
- ARTUR KOWALCZYK M-40
- NATALIA MIERZLIKIN K-30
- JANUSZ KĘCIK M-60
- MARTA DAŁKIEWICZ K-30
- BARBARA TUKENDORF K-60
- MATEUSZ JONAK M-30
- AGNIESZKA SŁONECKA K-30
- BOGUSŁAW WACŁAWEK M-50
- MAGDALENA WAWRYNOWICZ K-40
- IEVGEN MILIUTIN M-30
- ALEKSANDER RASEK M-30
- WIKTOR JAKUBOWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ DZIDA M-30
- ŁUKASZ BŁASZCZYK M-30
- EWELINA KULIŃSKA K-20
- PIOTR PANASZ M-40
- PIOTR BRZEZNIAK M-50
- PAWEŁ ŁUCZAK M-40
- PIOTR BESSER M-50
- NATALIA DAMPC K-30
- MICHAL BARTOS M-30
- DENIS POZNIAK M-Junior
- STACHU ANNUSEWICZ M-20
- HENRYKA DZIEWULSKA K-50
- WOJCIECH MICHALEC M-50
- ROBERT ŁAZARZ M-50
- TOMASZ SĘK M-30
- EWA PAPROCKA K-40
- PATRYK RYBKA M-20
- ILONA ŚWISTAK K-30
- KATARZYNA JODŁOWSKA K-40
- RAFAŁ KAŁĘCKI M-40
- MAREK JANKOWSKI M-50
- DARIUSZ PAWŁOŚ M-50
- MAGDALENA KAŁUZA K-20
- JUSTYNA BIERNAT K-40
- IWONA GNAP K-30
- SEBASTIAN STRUMNIK M-30
- REMIGIUSZ JAWOROWSKI M-Junior
- JACEK BIELECKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA CEGLOWSKA K-40
- RAFAŁ ŻÓŁKOWSKI M-30
- PIOTR MYŚLIWIEC M-40
- JOANNA JAWORSKA K-40
- RAFAŁ FAŁEK M-40
- EVGENII BAGRIANTCEV M-20
- ANNA KUC K-40
- MARIUSZ ROSIŃSKI M-30
- JUDYTA JACKL K-30
- KRZYSZTOF BARANOWSKI M-50
- KACPER OSTROWSKI M-30
- MAŁGORZATA NIEDZIÓŁKA K-50