2021. 5 mil Warszawy. Bieg Dzielnicy Włochy - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
199 MARCIN WOJEWÓDZKI M-20
198 KASIA SZATKOWSKA K-40
197 DAGMARA ŁYSAKOWSKA-WOJTOWICZ K-40
196 WOJCIECH SPIRYDOWICZ M-40
195 KAROL DEPCZYNSKI M-40
194 PAWEŁ SOBCZYŃSKI M-40
193 SZYMON KUBICKI M-30
192 SYLWESTER WĄDOŁOWSKI M-40
191 IZABELA JACIUBEK K-40
190 KAROLINA RZEŹNIK K-20
189 MARCIN KAPUŚCIŃSKI M-40
188 OLEKSANDR MEDVEDIEV M-40
187 BARTOSZ MAŁŻ M-30
186 BARBARA ROSZKOWSKA K-30
185 AGNIESZKA TORZEWSKA K-40
184 JANUSZ TORZEWSKI M-40
183 KAZIMIERZ TOMCZYKIEWICZ M-50
182 MAREK CZAJKOWSKI M-40
181 WOJCIECH PINKAS M-20
180 KATARZYNA TUPALSKA K-40
179 MONIKA JAKUBEK-SKULTECKA K-30
178 PIOTR MACIEJCZYK M-40
177 PIOTR WRÓBLEWSKI M-40
176 KAROL CHWESIUK M-40
175 SEBASTIAN PALUCH M-40
174 MARCIN ALEKSIŃSKI M-40
173 ŁUKASZ KOSOWICZ M-20
172 ANNA KARŁOWICZ K-60
171 MAHMOUD ISMAIL M-30
170 BARTOSZ BORYCKI M-30
169 JAKUB PERZANOWSKI M-30
168 ANNA MYDŁOWSKA K-30
167 DOMINIK ZALEWSKI M-30
166 MARIUSZ PIŁAT M-50
165 KATARZYNA KOSSAKOWSKA K-40
164 SYLWIA DZWONKOWSKA-SMOŁKO K-40
163 SŁAWOMIR ZAMBROWSKI M-40
162 KONRAD KOTYNIA M-40
161 ARTUR SIERY M-60
160 PAWEŁ PRZEKOPIAK M-40
159 ROBERT ŁOZOWSKI M-40
158 SŁAWEK MYDŁOWSKI M-30
157 MAŁGORZATA CIOSEK K-40
156 FILIP BĄK M-40
155 RAFAŁ KAROLAK M-40
154 WOJCIECH LEWDOROWICZ M-40
153 MARCIN CHMIELEWSKI M-30
152 MATEUSZ CIBOROWSKI M-40
151 GRZEGORZ KUĆ M-60
150 JERZY KOSOWICZ M-50
149 MAGDALENA SROCZYŃSKA K-30
148 PAWEŁ ŚLIWKA M-30
147 JOANNA DERDA K-50
146 JĘDRZEJ KOWALSKI M-30
145 RADOSŁAW GURDAK M-30
144 JOANNE ROGERS K-40
143 EWA MAJEWSKA K-40
142 ALICJA GASIOROWSKA K-40
141 MICHAŁ BULZACKI M-30
140 MARIUSZ KACZOR M-40
139 DOROTA KOSNO K-50
138 BARTOSZ ROSTKOWSKI M-40
137 ELŻBIETA GŁOWACKA K-60
136 MARTYNA NISZTOR K-30
135 MARTA BARSZCZEWSKA K-30
134 KATARZYNA PIECHOCKA K-30
133 IWONA STANISZEWSKA K-30
132 KONRAD SAMBORSKI M-20
131 TOMASZ PIATKA M-30
130 MARTA KOC K-20
129 BARBARA KUTRZEPA K-30
128 MARTA PAJĄK K-40
127 PIOTR IWAŃCZYK M-20
126 KRZYSZTOF SZYJKA M-40
125 MICHAŁ DRAB M-30
124 MAGDALENA RÓŻAŃSKA K-40
123 MARCIN ZAMKOWSKI M-30
122 PAWEŁ KWAŚNIAK M-30
121 ROBERT LEKI M-40
120 MAŁGORZATA PIROWSKA-REGUCKA K-40
119 RYSZARD REGUCKI M-40
118 TOMASZ ANDRZEJCZAK M-30
117 BARTŁOMIEJ WIECZOREK M-20
116 KACPER GLUZIŃSKI M-30
115 KAMIL BANDURSKI M-20
113 MARCIN GRĄDZIK M-30
112 PAULINA ŚWIĄTEK K-20
111 PATRYK GĄSIOR M-20
110 ANDRZEJ OSOWSKI M-40
109 MARCIN KAWAŁOWSKI M-20
108 KONRAD CZERNISZEWSKI M-40
107 PIOTR BARAŃSKI M-30
106 SYLWIA KIESIO K-30
105 ALEKSANDRA RADOMYSKA-STELMACH K-30
104 MARTA CHOJNOWSKA K-30
103 MAŁGORZATA WOJCIECHOWSKA-ZAJĄC K-30
102 JAKUB KOŚCIK M-30
101 FABIAN CLAJOT M-20
10 AGNIESZKA KONASIEWICZ K-30
- JULIAN NOWACKI M-60
- RAFAŁ UMOWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ BIEŃ M-20
- PAWEL GROCHOWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ RYBIŃSKI M-20
- PAULINA PRUGAR FUKOWSKA K-30
- MIKOŁAJ PUSEK M-20
- DOMINIK KILJAŃCZYK M-20
- PIOTR CISZCZOŃ M-40
- DAMIAN SZYNKAREWICZ M-30
- PAWEŁ POMASKI M-50
- ADAM KOWALEWSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ FRĄCZYK M-20
- RAFAŁ KNAP M-40
- MAGDALENA JACHIMIAK K-40
- KUBA ŁEBSKI M-40
- ALEKSANDER ANDRUSZKIEWICZ M-20
- PIOTR STARCZEWSKI M-60
- MARCIN SZAFRANIEC M-40
- JAKUB MATYSIAK M-30
- DONATA OGOŃCZYK K-30
- JAKUB BARAN M-30
- MAŁGOSIA BRODZIK K-40
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- MICHAŁ WRÓBEL M-30
- KATARZYNA WIŚNIEWSKA K-50
- PRZEMYSŁAW CELEJEWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ ŁUKASZUK M-40
- KRZYSZTOF JURKOWSKI M-50
- KRZYSZTOF WRZESIŃSKI M-30
- LESŁAW KUCZYŃSKI M-40
- MAŁGORZATA WĘGIERSKA K-20
- MICHAŁ JAKUBCZYK M-40
- TOMASZ KANIEWSKI M-40
- RAFAŁ NIKODYM M-40
- HALINA MAKOCKA K-60
- KRZYSZTOF FELUCH M-40
- OLAF PIERZAK M-40
- MAGDALENA ARCISZEWSKA K-40
- KONRAD BALCER M-40
- MICHAŁ LISOWSKI M-30
- BEATA ŚWIERSZCZ K-40
- MARLENA TRZASKA K-30
- MARIAN SOKOŁOWSKI M-60
- JACEK PIĄTKIEWICZ M-40
- DAMIAN JANY M-30
- ALEX KACPRZYK M-40
- NATALIA SUCHAN K-30
- ALEKSANDRA MIJAKOSKA -SIEMION K-30
- KRZYSZTOF ZIELINSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF MARCZAK M-20
- KRZYSZTOF PAWEŁEK M-40
- AGNIESZKA PARTYKA K-40
- JOANNA WECLAWIAK K-40
- BARBARA TUKENDORF K-60
- ANNA KUŚMIERZ K-30
- BARTOSZ KUPA M-30
- RAFAŁ KOSIŃSKI M-30
- TOMASZ LIPIEC M-50
- JANAINA DO NASCIMENTO MENDES K-30
- REMIGIUSZ JANOWCZYK M-40
- ALEKSANDER RASEK M-30
- WIKTOR JAKUBOWSKI M-30
- SARA CIBOROWSKA K-20
- MATEUSZ KUCABA M-30
- ŁUKASZ BŁASZCZYK M-30
- EDYTA NIEDZWIEDZKA K-30
- ILONA BARNAS K-30
- MIROSŁAW WŁODARCZYK M-40
- KONRAD MRÓZ M-40
- PIOTR WISZOWATY M-30
- TADEUSZ KIESZEK M-60
- STACHU ANNUSEWICZ M-20
- RAFAŁ SABLIK M-30
- ROBERT ŁAZARZ M-50
- MARCIN GIERANOWSKI M-40
- MARCIN MARSZAŁEK M-40
- TOMASZ SĘK M-30
- EWA PAPROCKA K-40
- MAGDALENA WARAKOMSKA K-30
- JANUSZ SZYWAŁA M-60
- JAKUB STAROŃ M-30
- KAZIMIERZ TRACZYK M-50
- DARIUSZ PAWŁOŚ M-50
- MAGDALENA KAŁUZA K-20
- KATARZYNA PODOLSKA K-30
- BOGDAN SZCZEPAŃSKI M-50
- WOJCIECH SUROWIECKI M-30
- JARKA PLEŚNIARSKA K-30
- MICHAŁ MACIOPA M-40
- DOMINIK POMIERNY M-40
- AGNIESZKA KIEŁTYKA K-20
- PIOTR MYŚLIWIEC M-40
- WOJCIECH KOZŁOWSKI M-40
- EVGENII BAGRIANTCEV M-20
- KAMILA KRUPA K-Junior
- ROBERT SZEWCZYK M-50
- ANNA KUC K-40
- MARIUSZ ROSIŃSKI M-30
- DAWID KOCHMAN M-30