2021. 5 mil Warszawy. Bieg Dzielnicy Włochy - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
- JAKUB MATYSIAK M-30
- PAWEŁ BUSZMAN M-30
218 MICHAŁ FLORKIEWICZ M-30
252 ŁUKASZ UCINEK M-30
122 PAWEŁ KWAŚNIAK M-30
123 MARCIN ZAMKOWSKI M-30
283 MARCIN ŚWIETLICKI M-30
472 BARTOSZ LECHAŃSKI M-30
284 JAKUB KARBOWNIK M-30
475 PAWEŁ GRYCNER M-30
187 BARTOSZ MAŁŻ M-30
153 MARCIN CHMIELEWSKI M-30
506 GRZEGORZ GĄSKA M-30
315 ALAN GALUS M-30
- WOJCIECH SUROWIECKI M-30
572 MICHAŁ ROGALA M-30
- MICHAŁ BIEŃ M-20
576 KRZYSZTOF RUPIŃSKI M-20
578 MARCIN KRATIUK M-20
- MICHAŁ RYBIŃSKI M-20
181 WOJCIECH PINKAS M-20
579 JAKUB PIĄTEK M-20
- MIKOŁAJ PUSEK M-20
- DOMINIK KILJAŃCZYK M-20
426 PATRYK NOWACKI M-20
537 PAWEŁ TWOREK M-20
- ŁUKASZ FRĄCZYK M-20
259 EDMUND GOŁĄB M-20
393 MICHAŁ SZUTKO M-20
- ALEKSANDER ANDRUSZKIEWICZ M-20
399 MARCIN ŁAZIUK M-20
403 PIOTR OLSZEWSKI M-20
409 RAFAŁ WITKOWSKI M-20
- PIOTR WOZOWICZ M-20
417 ŻENIA BAIEV M-20
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
225 PATRYK PLUTA M-20
101 FABIAN CLAJOT M-20
310 KAROL ROKITA M-20
378 KYRYLO YATKOVSKYI M-20
232 ŁUKASZ SYRWID M-20
- JAKUB SWATOWSKI M-20
109 MARCIN KAWAŁOWSKI M-20
111 PATRYK GĄSIOR M-20
- SZYMON PATEREK M-20
115 KAMIL BANDURSKI M-20
117 BARTŁOMIEJ WIECZOREK M-20
554 MARCEL JAGIEŁŁO M-20
127 PIOTR IWAŃCZYK M-20
- KRZYSZTOF MARCZAK M-20
132 KONRAD SAMBORSKI M-20
463 KAROL SOCHA M-20
280 KAMIL STEĆ M-20
281 KAMIL GÓRAL M-20
288 DENYS KORENEV M-20
290 FILIP KOWALIK M-20
495 MACIEJ GOŁĄBOWSKI M-20
298 MIŁOSZ MICHALAK M-20
- STACHU ANNUSEWICZ M-20
511 ADAM TYKŁO M-20
- PATRYK RYBKA M-20
316 DAMIAN PANEK M-20
173 ŁUKASZ KOSOWICZ M-20
323 KRYSTIAN PIETRUSZEWSKI M-20
540 MARCIN GWIŻDŻ M-20
563 MACIEJ BĘDZIESZAK M-20
545 JAN ŻACZEK M-20
346 OLEH KOVALCHUK M-20
- EVGENII BAGRIANTCEV M-20
199 MARCIN WOJEWÓDZKI M-20
553 DOMINIK WYMYSŁOWSKI M-20
348 KAMIL KACZMAREK M-20
564 CEZARY SOPIŃSKI M-20
350 SEBASTIAN OBRĘBSKI M-20
356 ARKADIUSZ GRABOWIEC M-20
570 ADRIAN GRZELAK M-20
404 MARIA MATUSIK K-Junior
517 KAROLINA MARKIEWICZ K-Junior
542 ANTONINA SAWICKA K-Junior
- KAMILA KRUPA K-Junior
- HALINA MAKOCKA K-60
- BARBARA TUKENDORF K-60
137 ELŻBIETA GŁOWACKA K-60
521 ANNA MORAWSKA K-60
491 WANDA PRZYBYLAK K-60
172 ANNA KARŁOWICZ K-60
428 KRYSTYNA RZYMOWSKA K-50
- KATARZYNA WIŚNIEWSKA K-50
423 IWONA KOCHMAN K-50
229 AGNIESZKA ZIEMSKA K-50
371 AGATA ZIEMBICKA K-50
247 ANNA KEMPISTY K-50
453 MAGDA MIELNICZEK K-50
458 URSZULA OLCZAK K-50
524 JOLANTA WAGNER K-50
139 DOROTA KOSNO K-50
147 JOANNA DERDA K-50
- HENRYKA DZIEWULSKA K-50
364 ELIZA WÓJCIK K-50
351 JOANNA GROCHOWSKA K-50
305 TERESA JARMUŻEWSKA K-50
- MAŁGORZATA NIEDZIÓŁKA K-50
180 KATARZYNA TUPALSKA K-40
185 AGNIESZKA TORZEWSKA K-40
395 AGNIESZKA SZYMAŃSKA K-40
191 IZABELA JACIUBEK K-40
210 DOROTA CABAŃSKA K-40
197 DAGMARA ŁYSAKOWSKA-WOJTOWICZ K-40
198 KASIA SZATKOWSKA K-40
201 LIDIA LIŻEWSKA K-40
388 ANNA WOJDAK K-40
390 MARTA ADAMIAK K-40
391 MAGDALENA PILICH K-40
- MAGDALENA JACHIMIAK K-40
202 JUSTYNA ROGULSKA-NOWAK K-40
206 DOROTA ZBIŃKOWSKA K-40
209 KATARZYNA MATEJAK K-40
407 MONIKA GAŃSKA-KARAMON K-40
410 PAULINA KOZŁOWICZ K-40
219 ANNA KWIATKOWSKA K-40
220 DAGMARA SZARANOWICZ K-40
- MAŁGOSIA BRODZIK K-40
421 DOROTA SIERECKA K-40
441 EDYTA PIOTROWSKA K-40
227 JOANNA PĘCHERSKA FIAŁEK K-40
425 EWA IZABELA FIEDOROWICZ K-40
233 ANETA WITEK-JANOTA K-40
591 KATARZYNA GABRYLEWICZ K-40
240 KINGA KOWALSKA K-40
282 KATARZYNA KOWALEWSKA K-40
246 DARIA MARKIEWICZ-ZIELIŃSKA K-40
- MAGDALENA ARCISZEWSKA K-40
- BEATA ŚWIERSZCZ K-40
534 ANNA BRODZIUK K-40
502 KATARZYNA NIEWIADOMSKA K-40
447 IRENA KRAJNIK-HIRSZ K-40
120 MAŁGORZATA PIROWSKA-REGUCKA K-40
260 ANNA ŻUŻNIEW K-40
124 MAGDALENA RÓŻAŃSKA K-40
452 MAGDALENA TARANEK K-40
128 MARTA PAJĄK K-40
- AGNIESZKA PARTYKA K-40
- JOANNA WECLAWIAK K-40
467 ZUZANNA SIKORA K-40
- MAGDALENA WAWRYNOWICZ K-40
142 ALICJA GASIOROWSKA K-40
144 JOANNE ROGERS K-40
285 ANNA BURDA K-40
143 EWA MAJEWSKA K-40
476 KATARZYNA ADAMUS K-40
493 MONIKA WALERZAK K-40
157 MAŁGORZATA CIOSEK K-40
303 MONIKA WOJCIECHOWICZ K-40
304 TERESA KAROLKOWSKA K-40
- EWA PAPROCKA K-40
- KATARZYNA JODŁOWSKA K-40
526 DOROTA SYNOWIEC K-40
504 NICCI THEODOULOU K-40
- JUSTYNA BIERNAT K-40
164 SYLWIA DZWONKOWSKA-SMOŁKO K-40
165 KATARZYNA KOSSAKOWSKA K-40
- AGNIESZKA CEGLOWSKA K-40
- JOANNA JAWORSKA K-40
557 DOROTA SZYMAŃSKA K-40
- ANNA KUC K-40
353 RENATA GRABOWIEC-ALIKOWSKA K-40
360 ANNA JODŁOWSKA K-40
- PAULINA PRUGAR FUKOWSKA K-30
585 MAGDALENA KOWARA K-30
586 MONIKA KUNKA K-30
10 AGNIESZKA KONASIEWICZ K-30
386 IWONA MĄKOSZA K-30
385 BLANKA STAŃSKA K-30
103 MAŁGORZATA WOJCIECHOWSKA-ZAJĄC K-30
104 MARTA CHOJNOWSKA K-30
- ANNA ŚCIBISZ K-30
135 MARTA BARSZCZEWSKA K-30
- MARLENA TRZASKA K-30
256 EDYTA TOMALIK K-30
- NATALIA SUCHAN K-30
- ALEKSANDRA MIJAKOSKA -SIEMION K-30
265 KATARZYNA BLAIM K-30
- NATALIA MIERZLIKIN K-30
129 BARBARA KUTRZEPA K-30
- MARTA DAŁKIEWICZ K-30
134 KATARZYNA PIECHOCKA K-30
133 IWONA STANISZEWSKA K-30
- ANNA KUŚMIERZ K-30
136 MARTYNA NISZTOR K-30
445 JOANNA SPRAWKA K-30
295 HANNA KARPIŃSKA K-30
514 JUSTYNA HARABIN K-30
321 ALICJA OSTROWICKA K-30
- IWONA GNAP K-30
- JARKA PLEŚNIARSKA K-30
168 ANNA MYDŁOWSKA K-30
543 KAMILA MAJ K-30
355 EWA ZAWADZKA K-30
- JUDYTA JACKL K-30