2021. 5 mil Warszawy. Bieg Dzielnicy Włochy - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
- JOANNA PSZENICZNA K-30
513 ARTUR PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI M-40
335 ŁUKASZ PRZYBYŁO M-40
491 WANDA PRZYBYLAK K-60
160 PAWEŁ PRZEKOPIAK M-40
272 ARTUR PRUSZKOWSKI M-40
- PAULINA PRUGAR FUKOWSKA K-30
- DENIS POZNIAK M-Junior
349 DOMINIK POTRZEBOWSKI M-40
- DOMINIK POMIERNY M-40
- PAWEŁ POMASKI M-50
474 MAREK POŁOWIANIUK M-40
456 MARCIN POŁEĆ M-40
485 ANTONI POLASZEK M-Junior
275 MICHAL POLAK M-30
- KATARZYNA PODOLSKA K-30
599 ADAM PŁUCIENNIK M-Junior
330 ARTUR PŁUCIENNIK M-50
225 PATRYK PLUTA M-20
- JARKA PLEŚNIARSKA K-30
294 ANDRZEJ PIWOWAREK M-40
257 MAŁGORZATA PIWOWAR K-20
235 MARCIN PISARSKI M-30
518 TOMASZ PISAREK M-50
120 MAŁGORZATA PIROWSKA-REGUCKA K-40
441 EDYTA PIOTROWSKA K-40
181 WOJCIECH PINKAS M-20
166 MARIUSZ PIŁAT M-50
391 MAGDALENA PILICH K-40
317 GRZEGORZ PILARSKI M-40
323 KRYSTIAN PIETRUSZEWSKI M-20
- OLAF PIERZAK M-40
239 TOMASZ PIEJAK M-30
134 KATARZYNA PIECHOCKA K-30
- JACEK PIĄTKIEWICZ M-40
131 TOMASZ PIATKA M-30
579 JAKUB PIĄTEK M-20
169 JAKUB PERZANOWSKI M-30
227 JOANNA PĘCHERSKA FIAŁEK K-40
- DARIUSZ PAWŁOŚ M-50
306 ARTUR PAWIŃSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF PAWEŁEK M-40
- SZYMON PATEREK M-20
469 MAREK PAŚKA M-40
533 DANIEL PASIŃSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA PARTYKA K-40
581 MICHAŁ PARTYKA M-40
- EWA PAPROCKA K-40
316 DAMIAN PANEK M-20
- PIOTR PANASZ M-40
440 PAWEŁ PALUS M-40
523 PRZEMYSŁAW PALUCH M-40
175 SEBASTIAN PALUCH M-40
128 MARTA PAJĄK K-40
538 JAROSŁAW OWORUSZKO M-50
546 TOMASZ OWOC M-50
381 PIOTR OWCZAREK M-50
- KACPER OSTROWSKI M-30
321 ALICJA OSTROWICKA K-30
345 JAKUB OSTASZEWSKI M-50
110 ANDRZEJ OSOWSKI M-40
226 NORBERT OSINSKI M-30
580 ADAM ONOSZKO M-40
403 PIOTR OLSZEWSKI M-20
245 KONRAD OLEKSAK M-40
458 URSZULA OLCZAK K-50
366 ADRIAN OKUROWSKI M-30
460 TOMASZ JAN OKSIĘDZKI M-30
461 ZBIGNIEW OKSIĘDZKI M-50
- DONATA OGOŃCZYK K-30
221 PIOTR OBRĘCZAREK M-30
350 SEBASTIAN OBRĘBSKI M-20
264 DARIUSZ OBRĘBOWSKI M-40
- JULIAN NOWACKI M-60
426 PATRYK NOWACKI M-20
136 MARTYNA NISZTOR K-30
- RAFAŁ NIKODYM M-40
505 JAN NIEWIŃSKI M-40
502 KATARZYNA NIEWIADOMSKA K-40
500 DOMINIK NIEMIRSKI M-30
- EDYTA NIEDZWIEDZKA K-30
- MAŁGORZATA NIEDZIÓŁKA K-50
415 MARIUSZ NASKRĘT M-40
435 RAJMUND NAFALSKI M-40
244 SYLWESTER NABIAŁCZYK M-30
- PIOTR MYŚLIWIEC M-40
158 SŁAWEK MYDŁOWSKI M-30
168 ANNA MYDŁOWSKA K-30
597 SEBASTIAN MRÓZ M-40
- KONRAD MRÓZ M-40
309 TOMASZ MOTYLEWSKI M-30
450 SZYMON MORAWSKI M-40
521 ANNA MORAWSKA K-60
- CHRISTIAN MŁYNAREK M-30
588 MARIUSZ MŁYNARCZYK M-30
430 SVETLIN MLADENOV M-30
- IEVGEN MILIUTIN M-30
501 ADAM MIKOŚ M-30
250 ARTUR MIKINA M-60
- ALEKSANDRA MIJAKOSKA -SIEMION K-30
- NATALIA MIERZLIKIN K-30
373 MIROSŁAW MIELNICZUK M-40
453 MAGDA MIELNICZEK K-50
565 BARTOSZ MIELCZARSKI M-30
405 ROBERT MICHALSKI M-30
- WOJCIECH MICHALEC M-50
258 STEFAN MICHALCZYK M-30
439 DAWID MICHALAK M-40
297 MAJA MICHALAK K-20
296 MARIUSZ MICHALAK M-50
298 MIŁOSZ MICHALAK M-20
188 OLEKSANDR MEDVEDIEV M-40
341 MICHAŁ MAZURKIEWICZ M-30
242 PRZEMYSŁAW MAZAN M-40
551 PIOTR MATYSIEWICZ M-40
- JAKUB MATYSIAK M-30
552 MARCIN MATYSIAK M-40
571 ANASTASIIA MATVEEVA K-30
404 MARIA MATUSIK K-Junior
209 KATARZYNA MATEJAK K-40
- MARCIN MARSZAŁEK M-40
246 DARIA MARKIEWICZ-ZIELIŃSKA K-40
517 KAROLINA MARKIEWICZ K-Junior
278 MARCIN MARCZEWSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF MARCZAK M-20
459 KLAUDYNA MARCINIAK K-30
473 JAROSŁAW MARCINIAK M-40
455 MICHAŁ MARCHLEWSKI M-40
528 JAKUB MANDECKI M-40
187 BARTOSZ MAŁŻ M-30
386 IWONA MĄKOSZA K-30
- HALINA MAKOCKA K-60
143 EWA MAJEWSKA K-40
402 MAGDALENA MAJ K-30
543 KAMILA MAJ K-30
544 DOMINIKA MAJ K-20
- MICHAŁ MACIOPA M-40
401 MICHAŁ MACIEJOWICZ M-30
548 STANISŁAW MACIEJEWSKI M-50
178 PIOTR MACIEJCZYK M-40
197 DAGMARA ŁYSAKOWSKA-WOJTOWICZ K-40
- PAWEŁ ŁUKASZUK M-40
- PAWEŁ ŁUCZAK M-40
159 ROBERT ŁOZOWSKI M-40
340 MICHAŁ ŁODZIŃSKI M-30
- KUBA ŁEBSKI M-40
399 MARCIN ŁAZIUK M-20
- ROBERT ŁAZARZ M-50
424 KONRAD ŁABĘDZKI M-30
201 LIDIA LIŻEWSKA K-40
- MICHAŁ LISOWSKI M-30
253 MACIEJ LIPOWSKI M-40
- PIOTR LIPIŃSKI M-40
- TOMASZ LIPIEC M-50
289 TADEUSZ LIHS M-50
154 WOJCIECH LEWDOROWICZ M-40
531 JAROSŁAW LENDZION M-40
532 MARCIN LENDZION M-Junior
121 ROBERT LEKI M-40
472 BARTOSZ LECHAŃSKI M-30
358 BARTEK LECH M-Junior
292 KRZYSZTOF KWIATOS M-40
555 JAN KWIATKOWSKI M-Junior
219 ANNA KWIATKOWSKA K-40
486 TOMASZ KWIATEK M-30
237 RADOSŁAW KWAŚNICKI M-40
238 KONRAD KWAŚNICKI M-Junior
122 PAWEŁ KWAŚNIAK M-30
129 BARBARA KUTRZEPA K-30
- ANNA KUŚMIERZ K-30
361 JACEK KUREK M-30
207 IGOR KURDIN M-50
488 DENNIS KURASHVILI M-30
362 KAMIL KUR M-Junior
- BARTOSZ KUPA M-30
586 MONIKA KUNKA K-30
587 ANDRZEJ KUNKA M-30
418 PIOTREK KUNKA M-30
- MATEUSZ KUMOROWSKI M-30
- EWELINA KULIŃSKA K-20
307 BEATA KUDŁA K-30
- LESŁAW KUCZYŃSKI M-40
481 PAWEŁ KUCHTA M-40
- MATEUSZ KUCABA M-30
151 GRZEGORZ KUĆ M-60
- ANNA KUC K-40
193 SZYMON KUBICKI M-30
- KAMILA KRUPA K-Junior
443 RYSZARD KRÓL M-50
324 ZBIGNIEW KRAWCZAK M-60
578 MARCIN KRATIUK M-20
367 MAGGIE KRASZPULSKA K-30
447 IRENA KRAJNIK-HIRSZ K-40
- WOJCIECH KOZŁOWSKI M-40
410 PAULINA KOZŁOWICZ K-40
397 ŁUKASZ KOZIOŁKIEWICZ M-30
585 MAGDALENA KOWARA K-30
214 MARCIN KOWALSKI M-30
449 JAROSŁAW KOWALSKI M-40
334 ROBERT KOWALSKI M-50