2021. 5 mil Warszawy. Bieg Dzielnicy Włochy - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
336 JAN BARAN M-30
505 JAN NIEWIŃSKI M-40
545 JAN ŻACZEK M-20
555 JAN KWIATKOWSKI M-Junior
- JANAINA DO NASCIMENTO MENDES K-30
184 JANUSZ TORZEWSKI M-40
211 JANUSZ KAŹMIERSKI M-60
- JANUSZ KĘCIK M-60
- JANUSZ SZYWAŁA M-60
- JAREK HERCOG M-40
- JARKA PLEŚNIARSKA K-30
470 JAROSLAW RECH-PISZCZEK M-40
538 JAROSŁAW OWORUSZKO M-50
449 JAROSŁAW KOWALSKI M-40
457 JAROSŁAW SKROK M-40
531 JAROSŁAW LENDZION M-40
473 JAROSŁAW MARCINIAK M-40
365 JAROSŁAW WÓJCIK M-50
352 JAROSŁAW SZOSTAKOWSKI M-50
146 JĘDRZEJ KOWALSKI M-30
477 JERZY SYPEK M-40
478 JERZY CZECHOWSKI M-60
150 JERZY KOSOWICZ M-50
- JOANNA PSZENICZNA K-30
227 JOANNA PĘCHERSKA FIAŁEK K-40
- JOANNA WECLAWIAK K-40
445 JOANNA SPRAWKA K-30
147 JOANNA DERDA K-50
- JOANNA JAWORSKA K-40
351 JOANNA GROCHOWSKA K-50
144 JOANNE ROGERS K-40
524 JOLANTA WAGNER K-50
- JUDYTA JACKL K-30
- JULIAN NOWACKI M-60
202 JUSTYNA ROGULSKA-NOWAK K-40
514 JUSTYNA HARABIN K-30
- JUSTYNA BIERNAT K-40
116 KACPER GLUZIŃSKI M-30
- KACPER OSTROWSKI M-30
115 KAMIL BANDURSKI M-20
362 KAMIL KUR M-Junior
280 KAMIL STEĆ M-20
281 KAMIL GÓRAL M-20
320 KAMIL KOSIŃSKI M-30
348 KAMIL KACZMAREK M-20
543 KAMILA MAJ K-30
- KAMILA KRUPA K-Junior
363 KAROL BARG M-30
195 KAROL DEPCZYNSKI M-40
310 KAROL ROKITA M-20
463 KAROL SOCHA M-20
482 KAROL BORKOWSKI M-40
176 KAROL CHWESIUK M-40
190 KAROLINA RZEŹNIK K-20
- KAROLINA SAJEWSKA K-30
561 KAROLINA ROSIŃSKA K-20
517 KAROLINA MARKIEWICZ K-Junior
198 KASIA SZATKOWSKA K-40
180 KATARZYNA TUPALSKA K-40
209 KATARZYNA MATEJAK K-40
344 KATARZYNA BIELECKA K-30
- KATARZYNA WIŚNIEWSKA K-50
591 KATARZYNA GABRYLEWICZ K-40
282 KATARZYNA KOWALEWSKA K-40
535 KATARZYNA BANASIK K-30
502 KATARZYNA NIEWIADOMSKA K-40
265 KATARZYNA BLAIM K-30
134 KATARZYNA PIECHOCKA K-30
476 KATARZYNA ADAMUS K-40
- KATARZYNA JODŁOWSKA K-40
522 KATARZYNA JENDRZEJCZAK K-30
- KATARZYNA PODOLSKA K-30
165 KATARZYNA KOSSAKOWSKA K-40
383 KATERYNA STASENKO K-20
183 KAZIMIERZ TOMCZYKIEWICZ M-50
248 KAZIMIERZ CONDER M-60
- KAZIMIERZ TRACZYK M-50
240 KINGA KOWALSKA K-40
459 KLAUDYNA MARCINIAK K-30
575 KONRAD JABŁOŃSKI M-30
424 KONRAD ŁABĘDZKI M-30
238 KONRAD KWAŚNICKI M-Junior
108 KONRAD CZERNISZEWSKI M-40
245 KONRAD OLEKSAK M-40
- KONRAD BALCER M-40
132 KONRAD SAMBORSKI M-20
- KONRAD MRÓZ M-40
162 KONRAD KOTYNIA M-40
323 KRYSTIAN PIETRUSZEWSKI M-20
428 KRYSTYNA RZYMOWSKA K-50
576 KRZYSZTOF RUPIŃSKI M-20
384 KRZYSZTOF BARANOWSKI M-50
483 KRZYSZTOF CZAPIEWSKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF JURKOWSKI M-50
- KRZYSZTOF WRZESIŃSKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF FELUCH M-40
- KRZYSZTOF ZIELINSKI M-40
126 KRZYSZTOF SZYJKA M-40
- KRZYSZTOF MARCZAK M-20
- KRZYSZTOF PAWEŁEK M-40
292 KRZYSZTOF KWIATOS M-40
300 KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIAK M-40
- KRZYSZTOF BARANOWSKI M-50
377 KSENIYA DOVGUI K-20
- KUBA ŁEBSKI M-40
378 KYRYLO YATKOVSKYI M-20
- LESŁAW KUCZYŃSKI M-40
512 LESZEK JAMIOŁKOWSKI M-30
201 LIDIA LIŻEWSKA K-40
396 LUCIE BOYLES K-30
596 LUIS FREITES M-60
- ŁUKASZ GARSTKA M-30
- ŁUKASZ JASIŃSKI M-30
376 ŁUKASZ JUNDZIŁŁ M-30
- ŁUKASZ FRĄCZYK M-20
387 ŁUKASZ GROMADA M-40
397 ŁUKASZ KOZIOŁKIEWICZ M-30
232 ŁUKASZ SYRWID M-20
600 ŁUKASZ ROSIŃSKI M-40
252 ŁUKASZ UCINEK M-30
- ŁUKASZ BŁASZCZYK M-30
503 ŁUKASZ BARANOWSKI M-30
173 ŁUKASZ KOSOWICZ M-20
335 ŁUKASZ PRZYBYŁO M-40
573 MACIEJ SZYMAŃSKI M-40
- MACIEJ DUDA M-40
271 MACIEJ BORUSZEWSKI M-40
293 MACIEJ PYPNO M-30
495 MACIEJ GOŁĄBOWSKI M-20
563 MACIEJ BĘDZIESZAK M-20
556 MACIEJ DUTKIEWICZ M-30
253 MACIEJ LIPOWSKI M-40
453 MAGDA MIELNICZEK K-50
585 MAGDALENA KOWARA K-30
391 MAGDALENA PILICH K-40
- MAGDALENA JACHIMIAK K-40
- MAGDALENA ARCISZEWSKA K-40
124 MAGDALENA RÓŻAŃSKA K-40
452 MAGDALENA TARANEK K-40
402 MAGDALENA MAJ K-30
- MAGDALENA WAWRYNOWICZ K-40
149 MAGDALENA SROCZYŃSKA K-30
- MAGDALENA WARAKOMSKA K-30
431 MAGDALENA ŚLIWKA K-30
- MAGDALENA KAŁUZA K-20
329 MAGDALENA BOGUS K-20
367 MAGGIE KRASZPULSKA K-30
171 MAHMOUD ISMAIL M-30
215 MAJA KAMIŃSKA K-30
297 MAJA MICHALAK K-20
103 MAŁGORZATA WOJCIECHOWSKA-ZAJĄC K-30
- MAŁGORZATA WĘGIERSKA K-20
257 MAŁGORZATA PIWOWAR K-20
120 MAŁGORZATA PIROWSKA-REGUCKA K-40
497 MAŁGORZATA ZAKRZEWSKA K-30
157 MAŁGORZATA CIOSEK K-40
- MAŁGORZATA NIEDZIÓŁKA K-50
- MAŁGOSIA BRODZIK K-40
554 MARCEL JAGIEŁŁO M-20
578 MARCIN KRATIUK M-20
189 MARCIN KAPUŚCIŃSKI M-40
- MARCIN ŻURAWSKI M-40
398 MARCIN GRUSZKA M-30
399 MARCIN ŁAZIUK M-20
- MARCIN SZAFRANIEC M-40
214 MARCIN KOWALSKI M-30
419 MARCIN ANTONIUK M-40
217 MARCIN SIERANT M-40
235 MARCIN PISARSKI M-30
109 MARCIN KAWAŁOWSKI M-20
- MARCIN GÓRSKI M-30
113 MARCIN GRĄDZIK M-30
255 MARCIN WISNIEWSKI M-30
123 MARCIN ZAMKOWSKI M-30
456 MARCIN POŁEĆ M-40
278 MARCIN MARCZEWSKI M-40
532 MARCIN LENDZION M-Junior
283 MARCIN ŚWIETLICKI M-30
287 MARCIN RYBICKI M-30
153 MARCIN CHMIELEWSKI M-30
301 MARCIN ZIĘBA M-40
- MARCIN GIERANOWSKI M-40
- MARCIN MARSZAŁEK M-40
515 MARCIN WIECHA M-50
594 MARCIN RADOMSKI M-40
328 MARCIN FRĄCZAK M-30
540 MARCIN GWIŻDŻ M-20
174 MARCIN ALEKSIŃSKI M-40
552 MARCIN MATYSIAK M-40
199 MARCIN WOJEWÓDZKI M-20
559 MARCIN CHUDIO M-30
182 MAREK CZAJKOWSKI M-40
- MAREK DRZEWIECKI M-40
448 MAREK BABIUCH M-50
474 MAREK POŁOWIANIUK M-40
469 MAREK PAŚKA M-40
314 MAREK WALENCIK M-60
- MAREK JANKOWSKI M-50
525 MAREK ZGORZELSKI M-40
343 MAREK ŻYWIEŃ M-50