2021. Bieg 11 Listopada - 10 km - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
3002 ZUZANNA SYROKA K
1505 ZOFIA SZEWCZUK K
3072 ZOFIA FERTACZ K
3322 ZOFIA SZWEDA-LEWANDOWSKA K
- ZBIGNIEW RYMKIEWICZ M
3376 ZBIGNIEW BATOR M
3546 ZBIGNIEW RODAK M
1453 ZBIGNIEW FABIJAŃSKI M
1184 ZBIGNIEW RYBAKIEWICZ M
3483 ZBIGNIEW OSIŃSKI M
1056 YUMIKO KORCZENIEWSKI K
1386 WOJTEK MALARA M
1269 WOJCIECH SAWICKI M
3149 WOJCIECH WIĘCZKOWSKI M
1268 WOJCIECH SMOŁKOWSKI M
- WOJCIECH MICHALEC M
1298 WOJCIECH WOJCIECHOWSKI M
3396 WOJCIECH PINKAS M
1160 WOJCIECH OŻDŻEŃSKI M
1169 WOJCIECH SPIRYDOWICZ M
3195 WOJCIECH SUJKA M
3207 WOJCIECH ŚWIĘCICKI M
- WOJCIECH OSZCZAKIEWICZ M
3028 WOJCIECH PRATKOWIECKI M
1461 WOJCIECH MIRECKI M
1187 WOJCIECH TURADEK M
- WOJCIECH ORZEŁ M
3455 WOJCIECH KRUSZEWSKI M
- WOJCIECH PARZYCH M
3068 WOJCIECH PIELACHA M
3256 WOJCIECH POLSKA M
1206 WOJCIECH LOGIŃSKI M
3081 WOJCIECH ŁACNY M
3022 WOJCIECH SZYPULSKI M
1102 WOJCIECH KRÓL M
1101 WOJCIECH LEWDOROWICZ M
1421 WOJCIECH ULITKO M
3297 WŁODZIMIERZ URBAŃSKI M
- WŁODZIMIERZ BOGUCKI M
- WŁADYSŁAW MALER M
3478 WŁADYSŁAW NAGÓRSKI M
1330 WITOLD OLCZAK M
3449 WITOLD MARTYNOWSKI M
- WITOLD BONDAR M
3363 WIOLETTA OSUCHOWSKA K
3418 WIOLETA ŻUŁAWNIK K
- WIKTOR SUSICKI M
1066 WIKTOR PRZEPIÓRA M
3080 WIKTOR GRZESZCZUK M
- WIESŁAW KOWALSKI M
3446 WIESŁAW BAR M
1397 WIESŁAW KICIŃSKI M
- WIESŁAW MIECH M
- WERONIKA ZIELIŃSKA K
1405 WERONIKA MAĆKOWIAK K
1523 WANDA PRZYBYLAK K
1553 WALDEMAR MODZELEWSKI M
3188 WALDEMAR JAREK M
- WALDEMAR STACHOWIAK M
1352 WALDEMAR GŁOWACKI M
3505 WALDEMAR LIPIŃSKI M
1041 WADIM HRYNCEWICZ M
3073 VLADYSLAV TARABAROV M
- URSZULA BIAŁECKA K
1334 URSZULA OLCZAK K
1255 ULA BARDADYN K
3166 TRENUJ Z MAŃKO K
1550 TOMEK KSIĄŻEK M
- TOMASZ LIS M
1389 TOMASZ JĘDRZEJCZUK M
3534 TOMASZ MOTYLEWSKI M
- TOMASZ STEFANOWICZ M
3346 TOMASZ TRACZYK M
3155 TOMASZ GAŁĄZKA M
3313 TOMASZ NAGOT M
1137 TOMASZ GOLĘDZINOWSKI M
3367 TOMASZ JODŁOWSKI M
3368 TOMASZ WINKLER M
1419 TOMASZ OWOC M
3374 TOMASZ MIRONCZUK M
1287 TOMASZ KLIMEK M
- TOMASZ PIATKA M
1291 TOMASZ GABRYELEWICZ M
- TOMASZ BAJDA M
1302 TOMASZ NOWAKOWSKI M
1439 TOMASZ JAZNICKI M
1307 TOMASZ PRZYTULSKI M
- TOMASZ PAWLIK M
3016 TOMASZ WILK M
1450 TOMASZ KOWALSKI M
3034 TOMASZ RODOWSKI M
1322 TOMASZ DOBROWOLSKI M
- TOMASZ STEMPEL M
3201 TOMASZ SAKOWSKI M
1242 TOMASZ ŁĘCKI M
3228 TOMASZ BURACZEWSKI M
3245 TOMASZ STARSZEWSKI M
1076 TOMASZ PAWLICKI M
3250 TOMASZ ROWIŃSKI M
3065 TOMASZ MACHNIKOWSKI M
- TOMASZ PRZEDPEŁSKI M
1483 TOMASZ TOMCZAK M
3263 TOMASZ RUSZCZAK M
1494 TOMASZ SIEPIETOWSKI M
3283 TOMASZ KOWALSKI M
- TOMASZ TRZCIŃSKI M
- TOMASZ PIETRYGA M
3315 TOMASZ MAŁECKI M
1385 TOMASZ SZCZUROWSKI M
- TOMASZ LIPIEC M
- TOMASZ CHUDZIK M
3012 TOMASZ SZAL M
3326 TOMASZ WUDARCZYK M
1320 TERESA KAROLKOWSKA K
3532 TADEUSZ BARANOWSKI M
3441 TADEUSZ LIHS M
1350 TADEUSZ GÓRAL M
- SZYMON GŁĄB M
1426 SZYMON DRABCZYK M
1525 SZYMON ABRAMOWICZ M
- SZYMON GŁĄB M
- SZYMON MICHNA M
1097 SZYMON MINIAKOWSKI M
3299 SZYMON JURSKI M
3500 SZYMON GIETKA M
- SYLWIA TARASIEWICZ K
3246 SYLWIA KUBIK K
1207 SYLWIA RYBAKOWSKA K
- SYLWIA STACHOWICZ K
- SYLWIA OSIELSKA K
1186 SYLWESTER TOMKIEWICZ M
- SVIATLANA KROITAR K
3429 STEFAN OBŁĄKOWSKI M
1029 STANISŁAW KRÓLIKOWSKI M
1116 SONIA ZIEMBA-DOMAŃSKA K
3137 SŁAWOMIR DOBROWOLSKI M
3205 SŁAWOMIR KUBIAK M
3454 SŁAWOMIR ROSIAK M
1073 SŁAWOMIR BRONIAREK M
- SŁAWOMIR KWIATKOWSKI M
- SŁAWEK ŁAWNICZAK M
1014 SŁAWEK MYDŁOWSKI M
- SŁAWEK KOLBERG M
1506 SEBASTIAN PIETNICZKA M
1517 SEBASTIAN SZYMAŃSKI M
- SEBASTIAN OBRĘBSKI M
3355 SEBASTIAN TRZECIAK M
- SEBASTIAN MISZCZYK M
- SEBASTIAN WITECKI M
- SEBASTIAN STRUMNIK M
1492 SEBASTIAN STACHOWSKI M
1501 SEBASTIAN ZAWADKA M
3116 SEBASTIAN SĘK M
- SEBASTIAN STOMPOR M
- SABINA OŚLAK K
1034 RYSZARD NOWAK M
3037 RYSZARD WOJCIECHOWSKI M
- RYSZARD OPIATOWSKI M
1106 RYSZARD KOWALCZYK M
3232 RYSZARD SAWA M
1424 ROMAN ABRAMCZYK M
1306 ROMAN GÓRSKI M
1460 ROMAN MAREK M
3311 ROMAN KWIECIEŃ M
1499 ROMA NAWROCKA K
3334 ROBERT PROKIC M
1007 ROBERT CHWEDCZUK M
1402 ROBERT AUGUSTYNIAK M
3453 ROBERT BANY M
3380 ROBERT ŁOZOWSKI M
1452 ROBERT SZULAWSKI M
- ROBERT BŁOŃSKI M
1061 ROBERT WÓJCIK M
3202 ROBERT SARNA M
1045 ROBERT DZIADOSZ M
1065 ROBERT SZCZEPANIK M
3007 ROBERT BUSZTA M
- ROBERT WASILEWSKI M
1058 ROBERT ŻURAWSKI M
- ROBERT GÓRSKI M
- ROBERT KOWALCZYK M
1476 ROBERT OBRĘCZAREK M
3456 ROBERT KOWALSKI M
1342 ROBERT JÓZWIK M
3461 ROBERT WIETESKA M
3466 ROBERT FARREN M
3276 ROBERT SZYMAŃSKI M
1366 ROBERT BAJGERT M
3300 ROBERT PRUCHNIAK M
3111 ROBERT ROŻEK M
1252 ROBERT ZDYBEL M
3174 RICARDO MARQUES M
1140 RENATA WOJCIECHOWSKA K
3352 RENATA GRABOWIEC-ALIKOWSKA K
1099 RENATA JAKUBISIAK K
1230 RENATA ŁUKASIK K
1395 RAJMUND NAFALSKI M
3544 RAINER PAULY M
3350 RAFAŁ KOCOŃ M
- RAFAŁ ABRAMCZYK M