2021. Bieg 11 Listopada - 10 km - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
1123 PIOTR SZKLARCZYK M
- SZYMON GŁĄB M
1283 MARCIN ZIĘBA M
3532 TADEUSZ BARANOWSKI M
3144 ŁUKASZ SOŁOWIEJ M
3337 RAFAŁ OGRODOWCZYK M
3338 MARCIN SOKULSKI M
3146 MAREK GRALAK M
3534 TOMASZ MOTYLEWSKI M
1540 MICHAŁ KOCIĘBA M
3339 JERZY ŁOPAG M
3369 DANIEL DOBROWOLSKI M
3341 MAREK DĘBSKI M
3537 RAFAŁ SKOCZEK M
1128 MARCIN MIELCARZ M
3148 PAWEŁ KRUKOWSKI M
- TOMASZ STEFANOWICZ M
- BARTEK NIKIEL M
- ARTUR SENATOR M
- PIOTR SZADKOWSKI M
1508 MICHAŁ LEJK M
1159 DAWID MOCARSKI M
- KRZYSZTOF KASPEREK M
1413 MAREK TYDE M
1412 ARTUR GODLEWSKI M
- MARIUSZ GAWROŃSKI M
3368 TOMASZ WINKLER M
- KRZYSZTOF STARKO M
3371 MIROSŁAW SOSZYŃSKI M
1416 RAFAŁ PIOTROWSKI M
3372 PIOTR CELIŃSKI M
1507 FRANCISZEK PEŁCZYŃSKI M
3373 ARKADIUSZ KORYCKI M
- MAREK BĄK M
3400 MICHAŁ ZIELIŃSKI M
1285 MICHAŁ JANISZEWSKI M
1286 JANUSZ SZYWAŁA M
1029 STANISŁAW KRÓLIKOWSKI M
3175 MACIEJ KONKEL M
- DHALPIN SHEJO M
1028 DARIUSZ BURDACH M
3531 MARCIN WOJEWÓDZKI M
1287 TOMASZ KLIMEK M
1030 RADOSŁAW SKRZECZ M
- TOMASZ PIATKA M
- ADAM KOWALEWSKI M
- ARTUR SŁUŻEWSKI M
- TOMASZ BAJDA M
3178 KRZYSZTOF DĄBROWSKI M
- MATEUSZ PAWLIN M
3277 MAREK JANKOWSKI M
3180 PAWEL ROSIAK M
- DARIUSZ DABROWSKI M
1158 JERZY MAJKOWSKI M
1156 ŁUKASZ ALEKSANDROWICZ M
1155 PIOTR ŁASKI M
- JACEK BAJOREK M
- EMILIUSZ RĘGIEL M
1160 WOJCIECH OŻDŻEŃSKI M
3401 GRZEGORZ JODŁOWSKI M
3402 JACEK DOLIŃSKI M
3015 MARCIN DULNIK M
3403 MICHAŁ JERZAK M
3050 MICHAŁ DZIDA M
3211 MICHAŁ MACIOPA M
1443 HUBERT KOWALSKI M
3404 KONRAD BARTOSZEK M
1061 ROBERT WÓJCIK M
1444 PIOTR KUMOSIAK M
1445 MARCIN WIATRÓW M
1447 KRZYSZTOF GUTOWSKI M
3018 MARCIN GÓRSKI M
1316 MACIEJ KRAJEWSKI M
3016 TOMASZ WILK M
3019 KAROL GRABOWSKI M
1318 ANDRZEJ ŁUKASIK M
1317 JAKUB KARBOWNIK M
- KAROL OBOLEWICZ M
3079 RAFAŁ FAŁEK M
3305 PIOTR MAZAN M
1319 KRZYSZTOF ŻELAZEK M
3208 DANIEL BORUCHALSKI M
3209 KAROL RUDECKI M
3210 ANDRZEJ KWAPIS M
3212 KAMIL ŻARŁOK M
1060 KAROL WOJDA M
3502 ŁUKASZ MIŚKIEWICZ M
3213 JACEK SKLEPOWICZ M
- PATRYK KOĆ M
- MAREK PROKOPIENKO M
- SŁAWEK KOLBERG M
3434 MARLON FALCON M
3432 MAREK WOLIŃSKI M
3435 BARTOSZ CZAJKOWSKI M
- ROBERT GÓRSKI M
3020 RAFAŁ JASTRZĘBSKI M
3438 MATEUSZ BĄKAŁA M
- LUDOMIR ZALEWSKI M
1188 PRZEMYSŁAW MATUSIAK M
1187 WOJCIECH TURADEK M
1063 GRZEGORZ ZĘGOTA M
1542 RAFAŁ MIASTOWSKI M
1062 BOGUSZ PARZYSZEK M
3048 MACIEJ BLOCH M
1190 IGNACY SOLER M
3047 RAFAŁ SOBICZEWSKI M
- ANATOLII DMYTRENKO M
3049 PAWEŁ BALUTA M
3051 ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERCZAK M
1064 KRZYSZTOF SZYJKA M
3052 KAROL WOJDA M
3240 ANDRZEJ CHĘCIŃSKI M
3241 MATEUSZ ŁOHUTKO M
- MARCIN GROCHOWSKI M
1192 PAWEŁ SIMINIAK M
1191 KRZYSZTOF SZAFRANIEC M
3242 LESZEK SLEDZINSKI M
3244 IREK SUDNIK M
1543 ANDRZEJ MASTALERZ M
- ROBERT KOWALCZYK M
1193 MARCIN DĄBROWSKI M
3245 TOMASZ STARSZEWSKI M
3053 DARIUSZ STACHURSKI M
1284 ANDRZEJ NICPOŃ M
- RYSZARD OPIATOWSKI M
3176 BOGDAN DUBIŃSKI M
1477 ANDRZEJ BRZOZOWSKI M
1476 ROBERT OBRĘCZAREK M
1478 MARCIN OBRĘBSKI M
- ŁUKASZ SZWAJ M
- MIŁOSZ ROCH M
- SZYMON MICHNA M
1347 MARIUSZ SZTELMACH M
1349 KAMIL BISKUPSKI M
1096 PRZEMYSŁAW TULIK M
1348 JAROSŁAW MARCINIAK M
3465 MARCIN PIOS M
1350 TADEUSZ GÓRAL M
3466 ROBERT FARREN M
1352 WALDEMAR GŁOWACKI M
3467 GABRIEL DYMOWSKI M
3468 DAREK DOLOWY M
1353 ADAM STOLARZ M
3470 KRZYSZTOF ŚWIDRAK M
1541 KUBA KULESZA M
- PAWEL MAJEWSKI M
- ŁUKASZ RĄB M
3080 WIKTOR GRZESZCZUK M
3081 WOJCIECH ŁACNY M
3272 MAREK SZCZĘCHUŁA M
1220 KRZYSZTOF ORŁOWSKI M
1095 DYMITR KSIĄŻEK M
3083 PAWEŁ PILECKI M
3276 ROBERT SZYMAŃSKI M
1509 MACIEJ DZIUBIŃSKI M
1219 ŁUKASZ KONWICKI M
1093 PIOTR SZTRANTOWICZ M
- DAMIAN MAZIARZ M
1224 PIOTR CHRYŚCIENKO M
- ŁUKASZ STAŃCZAK M
1222 MATEUSZ MORGIEWICZ M
1097 SZYMON MINIAKOWSKI M
1223 KAMIL KACZMAREK M
1091 OLEH KASHIVSKYY M
3084 MARCIN JANIEC M
3535 MICHAŁ ŁODZIŃSKI M
1448 PATRYK GĄSIOR M
3499 KAROL TYRAŁA M
3500 SZYMON GIETKA M
3113 MICHAŁ DĘBSKI M
3501 JAN KOZDROWICZ M
3111 ROBERT ROŻEK M
3504 MARCIN MICHALSKI M
- MARCIN ŚWIDERSKI M
1510 PIOTR GODLEWSKI M
3503 ARTUR ZAKABŁUKOWSKI M
3112 MICHAŁ DRAB M
3114 KAROL MARSZYCKI M
3306 MICHAŁ KOZŁOWSKI M
3307 CZESŁAW BĘBENEK M
- ADRIAN BIELUŃ M
3116 SEBASTIAN SĘK M
3308 PAWEŁ PRZEKOPIAK M
- SŁAWOMIR KWIATKOWSKI M
1539 MARIUSZ MARSZAL M
1379 JERZY SYPEK M
3310 PIOTR CISZEWSKI M
1252 ROBERT ZDYBEL M
1251 RADOSŁAW GRABAREK M
1381 KRZYSZTOF ZIELINSKI M
- IGOR KURDIN M
1253 MARCIN PAWLAK M
1382 HUBERT KOBIERZEWSKI M
1383 DARIUSZ LETKOWSKI M
- LEANID KADUSHKA M
- WŁODZIMIERZ BOGUCKI M
1256 BARTŁOMIEJ SADOWSKI M
3340 JAKUB BARCIŃSKI M
1125 DOMINIK KARWACZ M
1475 PAWEŁ FILIPEK M