2021. Bieg 11 Listopada - 10 km - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
1099 RENATA JAKUBISIAK K
1098 OKSANA KASHIVSKA K
1097 SZYMON MINIAKOWSKI M
1096 PRZEMYSŁAW TULIK M
1095 DYMITR KSIĄŻEK M
1094 PATRYCJA RUBINKOWSKA K
1093 PIOTR SZTRANTOWICZ M
1092 ILONA BARNAS K
1091 OLEH KASHIVSKYY M
1090 RADOSŁAW ŁABUDZIŃSKI M
1089 DOROTA SIDORCZUK-KUMOSA K
1088 RAFAŁ RUCIŃSKI M
1087 MATEUSZ ŚNIEGUŁA M
1086 RADEK RUCIŃSKI M
1085 PRZEMEK WOLENTARSKI M
1084 GRZEGORZ PAŁGAN M
1083 DARIUSZ SIBIGA M
1082 RADOSŁAW KRZEPKOWSKI M
1081 EWA MAJEWSKA K
1080 IWONA SITO K
1079 ŁUKASZ FOX M
1078 ŁUKASZ LIPIŃSKI M
1077 MARK ELLIS M
1076 TOMASZ PAWLICKI M
1075 JACEK W. SZYMAŃSKI M
1074 BARBARA RAJKOWSKA K
1073 SŁAWOMIR BRONIAREK M
1072 MATEUSZ MACIOROWSKI M
1071 MATEUSZ CZYCZUK M
1070 MAŁGORZATA ŚWIDERSKA K
1069 ADAM OGŁOBLIN M
1068 MICHAŁ CHMIELEWSKI M
1067 PAULINA ACKERMANN K
1066 WIKTOR PRZEPIÓRA M
1065 ROBERT SZCZEPANIK M
1064 KRZYSZTOF SZYJKA M
1063 GRZEGORZ ZĘGOTA M
1062 BOGUSZ PARZYSZEK M
1061 ROBERT WÓJCIK M
1060 KAROL WOJDA M
1059 PAMELA BAKIEWICZ K
1058 ROBERT ŻURAWSKI M
1057 AGNIESZKA KIEŁCZYKOWSKA K
1056 YUMIKO KORCZENIEWSKI K
1055 MACIEJ RZEPKOWSKI M
1054 ŁUKASZ JAROSIŃSKI M
1053 MARCIN KRAWCZYK M
1052 JOANNE ROGERS K
1051 ADAM BUDZYŃSKI M
1050 PIOTR PRUSIŃSKI M
1049 AGNIESZKA CHUDEK K
1048 JACEK FALKIEWICZ M
1047 ALBERT JAWORSKI M
1046 ŁUKASZ HOŁUBOWSKI M
1045 ROBERT DZIADOSZ M
1044 MICHAŁ BULZACKI M
1043 PAWEŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI M
1042 MARIUSZ KACZOR M
1041 WADIM HRYNCEWICZ M
1040 MACIEJ PIERZCHANOWSKI M
1039 JACEK RYBARCZYK M
1038 ADAM GRYZEL M
1037 KATARZYNA KOTLARZ K
1036 ANDRZEJ ZALEWSKI M
1035 JOANNA JAWORSKA K
1034 RYSZARD NOWAK M
1033 JANUSZ ZUBRZYCKI M
1032 MAŁGORZATA PIWOWAR K
1031 ANNA BRYSIAK K
1030 RADOSŁAW SKRZECZ M
1029 STANISŁAW KRÓLIKOWSKI M
1028 DARIUSZ BURDACH M
1027 MAGDA JASKÓLSKA K
1026 OLGA SCICIŃSKA K
1025 KAMIL MADEJEK M
1024 MARIA JARZYNA K
1023 KAMIL DĄBROWSKI M
1022 AGNIESZKA ZIARA K
1021 MAŁGORZATA ZAKRZEWSKA K
1020 LIDIA BODASZEWSKA K
1019 MARTA CHOJNOWSKA K
1018 RADOSŁAW GAJEWSKI M
1017 KATARZYNA SWOROWSKA K
1016 JÓZEF OGRODNICZUK M
1015 ŁUKASZ WIĘCKOWSKI M
1014 SŁAWEK MYDŁOWSKI M
1013 BOŻENA KISIELEWICZ K
1012 PRZEMYSŁAW SMEJA M
1011 AGATA FRYDRYCH K
1010 ADAM HAJDUK M
1009 MARIUSZ SŁONINA M
1008 AGNIESZKA WARCHULSKA K
1007 ROBERT CHWEDCZUK M
1006 FABIAN CLAJOT M
1005 MICHAŁ TRZCIŃSKI M
1004 ANGELA KOŁOWIECKA-WILKOS K
1003 ANNA ŁAPIŃSKA K
1002 MIKOŁAJ NOWICKI M
1001 IWONA TRZCIŃSKA K
- KRZYSZTOF MOCEK M
- SZYMON GŁĄB M
- MAREK TRACZYK M
- WERONIKA ZIELIŃSKA K
- ANNA HARĘŻLAK K
- KINGA TRZASKOWSKA K
- DOROTA DURKA K
- MARCIN BROJEK M
- JACEK BIENERT M
- ADAM MAZURKIEWICZ M
- PIOTR MIKOŁAJEWSKI M
- MARCIN JAROSZ M
- MONIKA PIEŃKOSZ K
- JANUSZ OCHAB M
- BARTEK NIKIEL M
- ARTUR SENATOR M
- PIOTR KOZŁOWSKI M
- EDYTA PIOTROWSKA K
- PAWEŁ ŚWICA M
- ALEKSANDER WIDZ M
- GRZEGORZ CHEŁMICKI M
- KRZYSZTOF STARKO M
- KATARZYNA MIGDAŁ K
- JAROSŁAW RYCZEK M
- PAWEŁ PIŁAT M
- JAROSŁAW MAZUR M
- ILONA GAJDUK K
- AGNIESZKA SILUK K
- ADAM KOWALEWSKI M
- ARTUR SŁUŻEWSKI M
- ADRIAN POLANSKI M
- EDYTA KREMER K
- JÓZEF DZIEDZIC M
- GRZEGORZ KASPROWICZ M
- ŁUKASZ SOCHA M
- EMILIUSZ RĘGIEL M
- PAULINA STOLARSKA K
- MAŁGORZATA WĘGIERSKA K
- MARCIN STOCHMALSKI M
- MAŁGORZATA CIOSEK K
- MARCIN TWARÓG M
- JOANNA SPRAWKA K
- DOMENICO COPPOLARO M
- MAGDALENA MROZOWSKA K
- JANUSZ GÓRZYŃSKI M
- MICHAŁ KUC M
- KRZYSZTOF ŚCISŁOWICZ M
- JULIA ADASIEWICZ K
- ROBERT WASILEWSKI M
- ARTUR ZORSKI M
- MAREK GESZPRYCH K
- WOJCIECH OSZCZAKIEWICZ M
- MACIEJ KORDELASIŃSKI M
- IZA WANAT K
- MAREK PROKOPIENKO M
- ANDRZEJ WARYCH M
- DIANA DAWIDZIUK-GOSK K
- JAN POLEWSKI M
- MARCIN KUSIO M
- URSZULA BIAŁECKA K
- ANNA SOKÓŁ-SAPIKOWSKA K
- RAFAŁ ABRAMCZYK M
- GRZEGORZ CHĘCIAK M
- IRAS SUDNIK M
- JOANNA KUBIAK K
- ALEKSANDRA JAGIEŁŁO K
- MARIUSZ WYDRA M
- PRZEMYSŁAW PRZYDATEK M
- RYSZARD OPIATOWSKI M
- ŁUKASZ KURIATA M
- WOJCIECH ORZEŁ M
- GIUSEPPE PIRRÓ M
- MIŁOSZ ROCH M
- WITOLD BONDAR M
- WIESŁAW MIECH M
- JAROSŁAW FURMANIAK M
- ANNA NAPIÓRKOWSKA K
- MACIEJ JÓŹWIK M
- FILIP TRUSZ M
- MAREK PŁASKOCIŃSKI M
- DOMINIKA MIAZEK K
- SYLWIA STACHOWICZ K
- PIOTR JODŁOWSKI M
- DAMIAN MAZIARZ M
- TOMASZ TRZCIŃSKI M
- MAGDALENA SZYBISZ K
- DARIUSZ MAKLES M
- JAROSŁAW CHRABAŁOWSKI M
- MARCIN ANTONIUK M
- ADAM KACZMAREK M
- IZABELA MENDELOWSKA K
- MARCIN ŚWIDERSKI M
- MAGDALENA ŁABUZ K
- ANNA HORODINSKA K
- SEBASTIAN STOMPOR M
- LEANID KADUSHKA M
- WŁODZIMIERZ BOGUCKI M
- JANUSZ TOMASIK M
- KATARZYNA MILEWSKA K
- TOMASZ LIPIEC M
- JOANNA SZMIGIEL K