2021. Bieg 11 Listopada - 10 km - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
3137 SŁAWOMIR DOBROWOLSKI M
3527 PATRYK PLUTA M
- KRZYSZTOF SADOWSKI M
3526 JAROSŁAW GRZYWACZ M
- ZBIGNIEW RYMKIEWICZ M
3331 MICHAŁ PUTON M
3333 PIOTR CIEPŁY M
- MAREK TRACZYK M
- PAWEL DZIURUŃ M
1053 MARCIN KRAWCZYK M
- KONRAD ŁACHETA M
3076 PAWEŁ ZAJĄC M
1536 KRZYSZTOF WANIO M
- WIKTOR SUSICKI M
- CEZARY MATAK M
- JACEK BIENERT M
- ADAM MAZURKIEWICZ M
- PIOTR MIKOŁAJEWSKI M
- BŁAŻEJ BIEDAK M
- PAWEŁ RUSZTECKI M
1085 PRZEMEK WOLENTARSKI M
- JAKUB KARWACZ M
- ŁUKASZ SZYNKARUK M
- MARCIN JAROSZ M
- KUBA MALIŃSKI M
1402 ROBERT AUGUSTYNIAK M
- JANUSZ OCHAB M
1277 LESZEK GAŁĄZKA M
1408 IGOR GROCHALA M
- PIOTR KOZŁOWSKI M
1275 MARIUSZ KWIATKOWSKI M
1403 ANDRZEJ DĄBROWA M
1213 RAFAEL KOCIENIEWSKI M
1404 PIOTR GROCHOWSKI M
3359 BARTOSZ TOMASZEWSKI M
1308 MAREK MALUCHNIK M
1276 MICHAŁ KLUSIEWICZ M
1407 ADAM MOTYKA M
1151 PIOTR MAJCHRZAK M
3361 DAWID KOCHMAN M
1470 MICHAŁ ROSZKOWSKI M
3362 MARCIN PIECHOTA M
3365 IGOR KUCZYŃSKI M
3168 PIOTR BELICZYŃSKI M
3011 BŁAŻEJ DĘBOWSKI M
- PAWEŁ ŚWICA M
1278 MACIEJ KACZOREK M
1023 KAMIL DĄBROWSKI M
1279 ADAM WASILEWSKI M
3171 RAFAŁ MATEJEK M
1406 PAWEŁ BRONOWSKI M
3167 JERZY KUCZKOWSKI M
1054 ŁUKASZ JAROSIŃSKI M
1147 MARCELI JAGIEŁO M
3006 JAKUB TRONT M
3172 KONRAD CZECHOWSKI M
1146 JAKUB GRUBA M
1150 PIOTR SERWA M
1149 JAKUB MADZIO M
1531 KRZYSZTOF SOBIERAJ M
1532 MAREK FARBISZEWSKI M
1534 JACEK WALAC M
1472 ANDRZEJ BROWARSKI M
3460 MARIAN KUKIELSKI M
3199 MICHAŁ GAŁECKI M
3392 PAWAN SINGH M
1435 MICHAŁ GAWRYSZEWSKI M
3396 WOJCIECH PINKAS M
3397 MACIEJ GRABOŃ M
1436 MARCIN PUSZ M
- MICHAŁ FURMAN M
1439 TOMASZ JAZNICKI M
1438 JAROSŁAW SZOSTAKOWSKI M
3492 MARIUSZ BUGAJ M
1306 ROMAN GÓRSKI M
1309 DARIUSZ JAKUBOWSKI M
- MARCIN STOCHMALSKI M
1307 TOMASZ PRZYTULSKI M
1311 MIECZYSŁAW CIMOCHOWSKI M
3429 STEFAN OBŁĄKOWSKI M
- SZYMON GŁĄB M
3202 ROBERT SARNA M
3040 ADAM KULIKOWSKI M
- ADAM STRZELECKI M
3200 ARTUR PAWIŃSKI M
3203 ADAM FIGURSKI M
3139 ADAM SIEMION M
3007 ROBERT BUSZTA M
3204 PIOTR WIERZBICKI M
- MICHAŁ KUC M
- KRZYSZTOF ŚCISŁOWICZ M
3423 MARCIN CHUDIO M
- JAROSŁAW WĘGLIŃSKI M
1050 PIOTR PRUSIŃSKI M
3424 JAROSŁAW KULIKOWSKI M
3425 RAFAŁ OSTROWSKI M
1178 PAWEL SZCZYPEK M
3328 PIOTR MOŚCICKI M
- ARTUR ZORSKI M
1180 MAREK TUROS M
1051 ADAM BUDZYŃSKI M
3201 TOMASZ SAKOWSKI M
- MACIEJ KORDELASIŃSKI M
1184 ZBIGNIEW RYBAKIEWICZ M
3039 MACIEJ OKRASA M
1181 FILIP WOJCIECHOWSKI M
- DOMINIK GOSK M
1183 MICHAŁ GIERNATOWSKI M
1242 TOMASZ ŁĘCKI M
3234 MARIUSZ KOWALSKI M
3043 MARCIN OŁDAKOWSKI M
- MARCIN KUSIO M
1055 MACIEJ RZEPKOWSKI M
- KRZYSZTOF MARCZAK M
3426 ARKADIUSZ RYGIELSKI M
1437 PIOTR SŁAWIŃSKI M
3235 PAWEŁ TREPCZYŃSKI M
3237 ŁUKASZ DZIEWIŃSKI M
3528 DARIUSZ ADRJAN M
1467 MIROSŁAW KAMIŃSKI M
- MICHAŁ KOCIOŁEK M
1502 PIOTR STANISZ M
1469 BARTOSZ KUPA M
1471 PIOTR PTASINSKI M
- BARTOSZ KUBIAK M
1504 PAWEŁ MACHOŃ M
- MARIUSZ WYDRA M
1338 KACPER KACZMAREK M
1340 MAREK ADAMCZUK M
3428 JACEK ZIÓŁKOWSKI M
3456 ROBERT KOWALSKI M
1341 RAFAŁ BERECKI M
1342 ROBERT JÓZWIK M
3458 KACPER FLOREK M
1440 RAFAŁ WENDEKIER M
3459 KAROL CHWESIUK M
- WITOLD BONDAR M
- TOMASZ PRZEDPEŁSKI M
3461 ROBERT WIETESKA M
1087 MATEUSZ ŚNIEGUŁA M
- ADRIAN WIECZOREK M
1083 DARIUSZ SIBIGA M
1082 RADOSŁAW KRZEPKOWSKI M
3075 ADAM ŻWINIS M
3070 MIKOLAJ LEBKOWSKI M
1086 RADEK RUCIŃSKI M
1214 KAROL RYBICKI M
3071 PAWEŁ KOŁODZIEJSKI M
1210 MICHAŁ TRELA M
3263 TOMASZ RUSZCZAK M
1212 PIOTR OBRĘCZAREK M
3073 VLADYSLAV TARABAROV M
- SEBASTIAN STRUMNIK M
3074 DANIEL CHODZIŃSKI M
3395 ADRIAN KUR M
3267 ŁUKASZ KRUZIŃSKI M
3268 KRZYSZTOF OLEWNIK M
1084 GRZEGORZ PAŁGAN M
1215 KAMIL KUR M
3269 BŁAŻEJ RYBACKI M
3041 PAWEŁ MACHNIKOWSKI M
- PIOTR JODŁOWSKI M
3394 MARCIN STAŃCZAK M
1498 BARTOSZ KUBIELSKI M
3169 GRZEGORZ SKROBAN M
1501 SEBASTIAN ZAWADKA M
3489 JACEK SZEWCZYK M
3491 ADAM ZIELIŃSKI M
3494 JAROSŁAW PAWELCZYK M
3495 KRYSTIAN SZCZEPAŃSKI M
3102 MARCIN MOCZYDŁOWSKI M
3496 MARCIN KAWAŁOWSKI M
1500 PIOTR KORNILUK M
3297 WŁODZIMIERZ URBAŃSKI M
3105 ARTUR FLIS M
1371 FILIP CYBULSKI M
1372 JACEK PIETRASZEK M
3299 SZYMON JURSKI M
3329 MIROSLAW KAMINSKI M
3106 JACEK POREDA M
1374 MICHAŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI M
3107 RADOSŁAW IGNATOWICZ M
3232 RYSZARD SAWA M
1373 PIOTR KUCHARSKI M
3108 PIOTR ZAWODZIAN M
3300 ROBERT PRUCHNIAK M
1375 MICHAŁ NIEDZIAŁEK M
1468 PIOTR SŁOŃSKI M
1376 PIOTR SOBOLEWSKI M
1244 JAKUB GRZEGRZÓŁKA M
3010 PAWEŁ KACZYŃSKI M
1246 MICHAŁ SZYMCZAK M
1115 PRZEMYSŁAW WALASEK M
1118 DARIUSZ BUTKIEWICZ M
1117 JAN KWAŚNIAK M
1120 ADAM LIPSKI M
3012 TOMASZ SZAL M
3523 ŁUKASZ WESOŁOWSKI M
3136 BARTOSZ KOZIŃSKI M
- MAREK KRUPA M