2021. Bieg 11 Listopada - 10 km - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
- SŁAWEK ŁAWNICZAK M
- MARTIN SOBOŃ M
- KRZYSZTOF MOCEK M
- JULIA ORZECHOWSKA K
- SZYMON GŁĄB M
- WERONIKA ZIELIŃSKA K
- ANNA KOŁACZ K
- WIESŁAW KOWALSKI M
- CEZARY MATAK M
- EWA KACZMARCZYK K
- JACEK BIENERT M
- TOMASZ STEFANOWICZ M
- ŁUKASZ SZYNKARUK M
- MARCIN JAROSZ M
- KUBA MALIŃSKI M
- KATARZYNA LECHOWICZ K
- ARTUR SENATOR M
- PIOTR KOZŁOWSKI M
- ANETA BANASZCZYK K
- MARIUSZ GAWROŃSKI M
- ALEKSANDER WIDZ M
- KRZYSZTOF STARKO M
- PAWEŁ PIŁAT M
- MAREK BĄK M
- TOMASZ PIATKA M
- JAROSŁAW KOSYRA M
- AGNIESZKA SILUK K
- ADAM KOWALEWSKI M
- NATALIA SUCHAN K
- TOMASZ BAJDA M
- ROBERT BŁOŃSKI M
- EDYTA KREMER K
- MATEUSZ MULARZ M
- MONIKA ŻELAZEK K
- MICHAŁ FURMAN M
- PAULINA STOLARSKA K
- MARCIN TWARÓG M
- SZYMON GŁĄB M
- ELŻBIETA PIOTROWSKA-KRZAK K
- DOMENICO COPPOLARO M
- ANNA GÓRZYŃSKA K
- KLAUDIA JANOWICZ K
- MAŁGORZATA KRUSZEK K
- MICHAŁ KUC M
- JULIA ADASIEWICZ K
- TOMASZ STEMPEL M
- ARTUR ZORSKI M
- WOJCIECH OSZCZAKIEWICZ M
- PATRYK KOĆ M
- MICHAL KAZMIERCZAK M
- ANDRZEJ WARYCH M
- MICHAŁ MĄCZEWSKI M
- DOMINIK GOSK M
- DIANA DAWIDZIUK-GOSK K
- ROBERT GÓRSKI M
- KRZYSZTOF MARCZAK M
- LUDOMIR ZALEWSKI M
- GRZEGORZ CHĘCIAK M
- IRAS SUDNIK M
- JOANNA KUBIAK K
- BARTOSZ KUBIAK M
- MARIUSZ WYDRA M
- RYSZARD OPIATOWSKI M
- ŁUKASZ SZWAJ M
- ANETA KAJAK K
- DANUTA KOSSON K
- HENRIQUE MOUTINHO M
- KAMILA GORDON K
- BARTOSZ PREKIEL M
- SEBASTIAN STRUMNIK M
- PAWEL MAJEWSKI M
- ANNA NAPIÓRKOWSKA K
- ŁUKASZ RĄB M
- FILIP TRUSZ M
- MAREK PŁASKOCIŃSKI M
- SYLWIA STACHOWICZ K
- PIOTR JODŁOWSKI M
- MATYLDA ASŁANOWICZ K
- JAROSŁAW CHRABAŁOWSKI M
- MILENA WRONA K
- IZABELA MENDELOWSKA K
- AGNIESZKA CHOMA-GACA K
- SYLWIA OSIELSKA K
- SŁAWOMIR KWIATKOWSKI M
- ANNA HORODINSKA K
- KATARZYNA SOBSTYL K
- LEANID KADUSHKA M
- JANUSZ TOMASIK M
- MAREK KRUPA M
1001 IWONA TRZCIŃSKA K
1002 MIKOŁAJ NOWICKI M
1003 ANNA ŁAPIŃSKA K
1004 ANGELA KOŁOWIECKA-WILKOS K
1005 MICHAŁ TRZCIŃSKI M
1006 FABIAN CLAJOT M
1007 ROBERT CHWEDCZUK M
1008 AGNIESZKA WARCHULSKA K
1009 MARIUSZ SŁONINA M
1010 ADAM HAJDUK M
1011 AGATA FRYDRYCH K
1012 PRZEMYSŁAW SMEJA M
1013 BOŻENA KISIELEWICZ K
1014 SŁAWEK MYDŁOWSKI M
1015 ŁUKASZ WIĘCKOWSKI M
1016 JÓZEF OGRODNICZUK M
1017 KATARZYNA SWOROWSKA K
1018 RADOSŁAW GAJEWSKI M
1019 MARTA CHOJNOWSKA K
1020 LIDIA BODASZEWSKA K
1021 MAŁGORZATA ZAKRZEWSKA K
1022 AGNIESZKA ZIARA K
1023 KAMIL DĄBROWSKI M
1024 MARIA JARZYNA K
1025 KAMIL MADEJEK M
1026 OLGA SCICIŃSKA K
1027 MAGDA JASKÓLSKA K
1028 DARIUSZ BURDACH M
1029 STANISŁAW KRÓLIKOWSKI M
1030 RADOSŁAW SKRZECZ M
1031 ANNA BRYSIAK K
1032 MAŁGORZATA PIWOWAR K
1033 JANUSZ ZUBRZYCKI M
1034 RYSZARD NOWAK M
1035 JOANNA JAWORSKA K
1036 ANDRZEJ ZALEWSKI M
1037 KATARZYNA KOTLARZ K
1038 ADAM GRYZEL M
1039 JACEK RYBARCZYK M
1040 MACIEJ PIERZCHANOWSKI M
1041 WADIM HRYNCEWICZ M
1042 MARIUSZ KACZOR M
1043 PAWEŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI M
1044 MICHAŁ BULZACKI M
1045 ROBERT DZIADOSZ M
1046 ŁUKASZ HOŁUBOWSKI M
1047 ALBERT JAWORSKI M
1048 JACEK FALKIEWICZ M
1049 AGNIESZKA CHUDEK K
1050 PIOTR PRUSIŃSKI M
1051 ADAM BUDZYŃSKI M
1052 JOANNE ROGERS K
1053 MARCIN KRAWCZYK M
1054 ŁUKASZ JAROSIŃSKI M
1055 MACIEJ RZEPKOWSKI M
1056 YUMIKO KORCZENIEWSKI K
1057 AGNIESZKA KIEŁCZYKOWSKA K
1058 ROBERT ŻURAWSKI M
1059 PAMELA BAKIEWICZ K
1060 KAROL WOJDA M
1061 ROBERT WÓJCIK M
1062 BOGUSZ PARZYSZEK M
1063 GRZEGORZ ZĘGOTA M
1064 KRZYSZTOF SZYJKA M
1065 ROBERT SZCZEPANIK M
1066 WIKTOR PRZEPIÓRA M
1067 PAULINA ACKERMANN K
1068 MICHAŁ CHMIELEWSKI M
1069 ADAM OGŁOBLIN M
1070 MAŁGORZATA ŚWIDERSKA K
1071 MATEUSZ CZYCZUK M
1072 MATEUSZ MACIOROWSKI M
1073 SŁAWOMIR BRONIAREK M
1074 BARBARA RAJKOWSKA K
1075 JACEK W. SZYMAŃSKI M
1076 TOMASZ PAWLICKI M
1077 MARK ELLIS M
1078 ŁUKASZ LIPIŃSKI M
1079 ŁUKASZ FOX M
1080 IWONA SITO K
1081 EWA MAJEWSKA K
1082 RADOSŁAW KRZEPKOWSKI M
1083 DARIUSZ SIBIGA M
1084 GRZEGORZ PAŁGAN M
1085 PRZEMEK WOLENTARSKI M
1086 RADEK RUCIŃSKI M
1087 MATEUSZ ŚNIEGUŁA M
1088 RAFAŁ RUCIŃSKI M
1089 DOROTA SIDORCZUK-KUMOSA K
1090 RADOSŁAW ŁABUDZIŃSKI M
1091 OLEH KASHIVSKYY M
1092 ILONA BARNAS K
1093 PIOTR SZTRANTOWICZ M
1094 PATRYCJA RUBINKOWSKA K
1095 DYMITR KSIĄŻEK M
1096 PRZEMYSŁAW TULIK M
1097 SZYMON MINIAKOWSKI M
1098 OKSANA KASHIVSKA K
1099 RENATA JAKUBISIAK K
1100 ŁUKASZ MAMIŃSKI M
1101 WOJCIECH LEWDOROWICZ M
1102 WOJCIECH KRÓL M
1103 KRYSTIAN ŻÓŁTOWSKI M
1104 DARIUSZ SKIRZYŃSKI M
1105 PAWEŁ STOLARZ M
1106 RYSZARD KOWALCZYK M
1107 ANTONI SWIANIEWICZ M
1108 PRZEMYSŁAW KOBACKI M
1109 EDYTA ORLIŃSKA K
1110 JOANNA PYRAK K
1111 EKATERINA FETISOVA K