2021. Bieg 11 Listopada - 10 km - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
- ANDREW BELL M
- KRZYSZTOF SADOWSKI M
- PAWEL DZIURUŃ M
- ANNA HARĘŻLAK K
- MAGDALENA KAMIŃSKA K
- DOROTA DURKA K
- WIKTOR SUSICKI M
- JAKUB JOŃCZYK M
- PIOTR MIKOŁAJEWSKI M
- PAWEŁ RUSZTECKI M
- MATEUSZ GWIAZDOWSKI M
- JANUSZ OCHAB M
- PIOTR SZADKOWSKI M
- KAROL SZEWCZYK M
- MAGDALENA BRZOZOWSKA K
- PATRYCJA GĘBAL K
- ARKADIUSZ BASIUK M
- PAWEŁ ŚWICA M
- GRZEGORZ CHEŁMICKI M
- KATARZYNA MIGDAŁ K
- JAROSŁAW MAZUR M
- JACEK ŻÓŁTOWSKI M
- JAKUB KUDRYCKI M
- ALINA BERENT K
- ANNA GÓRA K
- PAWEŁ GRABSKI M
- MATEUSZ PAWLIN M
- ADRIAN POLANSKI M
- JÓZEF DZIEDZIC M
- MARIA HAJDUK K
- PAWEŁ JAROSZUK M
- ADRIAN NOWAKOWSKI M
- KRZYSZTOF KRUPA M
- AGNIESZKA KOWALCZYK K
- MAŁGORZATA CIOSEK K
- WALDEMAR STACHOWIAK M
- KATARZYNA OŚCIŁOWSKA K
- ANNA OLCHOWIK K
- BOGOSI MOEPADIRA M
- PAWEŁ ŚWIĄDER M
- RADOSŁAW MAĆKOWSKI M
- JAROSŁAW WĘGLIŃSKI M
- ROBERT WASILEWSKI M
- MAREK GESZPRYCH K
- SYLWIA TARASIEWICZ K
- BARTOSZ PODSAD M
- MACIEJ KORDELASIŃSKI M
- IZA WANAT K
- SŁAWEK KOLBERG M
- ŁUKASZ SKAWIŃSKI M
- ADAM STĘPNIAK M
- MARCIN KUSIO M
- IWONA GNAP K
- ANATOLII DMYTRENKO M
- EWA IZABELA FIEDOROWICZ K
- ALEKSANDRA JAGIEŁŁO K
- PIOTR GRZĘDA M
- PIOTR PIÓRO M
- BARTŁOMIEJ KOWALCZYK M
- DANIEL KWACZYŃSKI M
- ŁUKASZ KURIATA M
- WOJCIECH ORZEŁ M
- GIUSEPPE PIRRÓ M
- WOJCIECH PARZYCH M
- MAREK SZYL M
- SEBASTIAN WITECKI M
- JULIANA FYLYPCZUK K
- TOMASZ PRZEDPEŁSKI M
- GRZEGORZ BARCIKOWSKI M
- WŁADYSŁAW MALER M
- MACIEJ JÓŹWIK M
- DANIEL JOŃCZYK M
- DOMINIKA MIAZEK K
- GRZEGORZ MIAZEK M
- ŁUKASZ STAŃCZAK M
- MAGDALENA SZYBISZ K
- KAROLINA SOWA K
- ADAM KACZMAREK M
- PAWEL NOWOSADKO M
- JAKUB BYTNIEWSKI M
- KRZYSZTOF KONDRAT M
- JOLA ZAWIŚLAK K
- TOMASZ PIETRYGA M
- SEBASTIAN STOMPOR M
- PRZEMYSŁAW BEDNARSKI M
- MARCIN DIMITROW M
- WŁODZIMIERZ BOGUCKI M
- TOMASZ LIPIEC M
- TOMASZ CHUDZIK M
1001 IWONA TRZCIŃSKA K
1002 MIKOŁAJ NOWICKI M
1003 ANNA ŁAPIŃSKA K
1004 ANGELA KOŁOWIECKA-WILKOS K
1005 MICHAŁ TRZCIŃSKI M
1006 FABIAN CLAJOT M
1007 ROBERT CHWEDCZUK M
1008 AGNIESZKA WARCHULSKA K
1009 MARIUSZ SŁONINA M
1010 ADAM HAJDUK M
1011 AGATA FRYDRYCH K
1012 PRZEMYSŁAW SMEJA M
1013 BOŻENA KISIELEWICZ K
1014 SŁAWEK MYDŁOWSKI M
1015 ŁUKASZ WIĘCKOWSKI M
1016 JÓZEF OGRODNICZUK M
1017 KATARZYNA SWOROWSKA K
1018 RADOSŁAW GAJEWSKI M
1019 MARTA CHOJNOWSKA K
1020 LIDIA BODASZEWSKA K
1021 MAŁGORZATA ZAKRZEWSKA K
1022 AGNIESZKA ZIARA K
1023 KAMIL DĄBROWSKI M
1024 MARIA JARZYNA K
1025 KAMIL MADEJEK M
1026 OLGA SCICIŃSKA K
1027 MAGDA JASKÓLSKA K
1028 DARIUSZ BURDACH M
1029 STANISŁAW KRÓLIKOWSKI M
1030 RADOSŁAW SKRZECZ M
1031 ANNA BRYSIAK K
1032 MAŁGORZATA PIWOWAR K
1033 JANUSZ ZUBRZYCKI M
1034 RYSZARD NOWAK M
1035 JOANNA JAWORSKA K
1036 ANDRZEJ ZALEWSKI M
1037 KATARZYNA KOTLARZ K
1038 ADAM GRYZEL M
1039 JACEK RYBARCZYK M
1040 MACIEJ PIERZCHANOWSKI M
1041 WADIM HRYNCEWICZ M
1042 MARIUSZ KACZOR M
1043 PAWEŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI M
1044 MICHAŁ BULZACKI M
1045 ROBERT DZIADOSZ M
1046 ŁUKASZ HOŁUBOWSKI M
1047 ALBERT JAWORSKI M
1048 JACEK FALKIEWICZ M
1049 AGNIESZKA CHUDEK K
1050 PIOTR PRUSIŃSKI M
1051 ADAM BUDZYŃSKI M
1052 JOANNE ROGERS K
1053 MARCIN KRAWCZYK M
1054 ŁUKASZ JAROSIŃSKI M
1055 MACIEJ RZEPKOWSKI M
1056 YUMIKO KORCZENIEWSKI K
1057 AGNIESZKA KIEŁCZYKOWSKA K
1058 ROBERT ŻURAWSKI M
1059 PAMELA BAKIEWICZ K
1060 KAROL WOJDA M
1061 ROBERT WÓJCIK M
1062 BOGUSZ PARZYSZEK M
1063 GRZEGORZ ZĘGOTA M
1064 KRZYSZTOF SZYJKA M
1065 ROBERT SZCZEPANIK M
1066 WIKTOR PRZEPIÓRA M
1067 PAULINA ACKERMANN K
1068 MICHAŁ CHMIELEWSKI M
1069 ADAM OGŁOBLIN M
1070 MAŁGORZATA ŚWIDERSKA K
1071 MATEUSZ CZYCZUK M
1072 MATEUSZ MACIOROWSKI M
1073 SŁAWOMIR BRONIAREK M
1074 BARBARA RAJKOWSKA K
1075 JACEK W. SZYMAŃSKI M
1076 TOMASZ PAWLICKI M
1077 MARK ELLIS M
1078 ŁUKASZ LIPIŃSKI M
1079 ŁUKASZ FOX M
1080 IWONA SITO K
1081 EWA MAJEWSKA K
1082 RADOSŁAW KRZEPKOWSKI M
1083 DARIUSZ SIBIGA M
1084 GRZEGORZ PAŁGAN M
1085 PRZEMEK WOLENTARSKI M
1086 RADEK RUCIŃSKI M
1087 MATEUSZ ŚNIEGUŁA M
1088 RAFAŁ RUCIŃSKI M
1089 DOROTA SIDORCZUK-KUMOSA K
1090 RADOSŁAW ŁABUDZIŃSKI M
1091 OLEH KASHIVSKYY M
1092 ILONA BARNAS K
1093 PIOTR SZTRANTOWICZ M
1094 PATRYCJA RUBINKOWSKA K
1095 DYMITR KSIĄŻEK M
1096 PRZEMYSŁAW TULIK M
1097 SZYMON MINIAKOWSKI M
1098 OKSANA KASHIVSKA K
1099 RENATA JAKUBISIAK K
1100 ŁUKASZ MAMIŃSKI M
1101 WOJCIECH LEWDOROWICZ M
1102 WOJCIECH KRÓL M
1103 KRYSTIAN ŻÓŁTOWSKI M
1104 DARIUSZ SKIRZYŃSKI M
1105 PAWEŁ STOLARZ M
1106 RYSZARD KOWALCZYK M
1107 ANTONI SWIANIEWICZ M
1108 PRZEMYSŁAW KOBACKI M
1109 EDYTA ORLIŃSKA K
1110 JOANNA PYRAK K
1111 EKATERINA FETISOVA K