2021. Bieg 11 Listopada - 5 km - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
2555 ADAM ZIELIŃSKI M
2554 MILENA WRONA K
2553 MARTA GWIAZDZIŃSKA K
2552 MACIEJ KURZAJEWSKI M
2551 ROBERT MOTYKA M
2550 OLEKSANDR MEDVEDIEV M
2549 AGNIESZKA SAWICKA K
2548 BOGUSŁAWA SZKAMRUK K
2547 ALICJA SZKAMRUK K
2546 RAFAŁ BARTNIK M
2545 PIOTR DERESZEWSKI M
2544 SEBASTIAN CZOCHARA M
2543 PAULINA CHABINSKA K
2542 PAULA KACZYŃSKA K
2541 OLEKSII ALEKSEIENKO M
2540 WIEŃCZYSŁAW BYKOWSKI M
2539 RADOSŁAW USAREK M
2538 ADAM STRZELECKI M
2537 MICHAŁ NAZARCZUK M
2536 SARA SIEDLECKA K
2535 RADOSŁAW FLIS M
2534 XUE WENJING K
2533 HUIJUAN ZHENG K
2532 EMILIA MIODUSZEWSKA K
2531 MAGDALENA KAŁUZA K
2530 ANNA BOCHEN K
2529 SYLWIA KARCZEWSKA K
2528 AGNIESZKA KRZEPKOWSKA K
2527 MARIA ŚLIWA K
2526 DHALPIN SHEJO M
2525 ŁUKASZ CHMIELNICKI M
2524 ŁUKASZ KOMOSIŃSKI M
2523 MICHAŁ KOMOSIŃSKI M
2522 MAGDALENA KOMOSIŃSKA K
2521 TOMASZ WĄDOLNY M
2520 ŻANETA KOPROWICZ K
2519 KATERYNA GUROVA K
2518 PAWEŁ SUDOMIR M
2517 DOMINIK KANIA M
2516 BARTOSZ ZALEWSKI M
2515 WIESŁAW MIECH M
2514 JACEK DZIURDŹ M
2513 DANIEL PASIŃSKI M
2512 KATARZYNA BANASIK K
2511 MACIEJ PIASKO M
2510 MIESZKO URBANOWSKI M
2509 ANNA BRODZIUK K
2508 AGNIESZKA KERNER K
2507 WALDEMAR ŻÓŁCIŃSKI M
2506 MICHAŁ MACIEJOWICZ M
2505 KRZYSZTOF GRODZICKI M
2504 GRZEGORZ KUĆ M
2503 TOMASZ RAPALA M
2502 LESZEK RĄPAŁA M
2501 IGOR KALBARCZYK M
2500 AGNIESZKA ZAWADKA K
2499 MAREK FRENKEL M
2498 MACIEJ LEŚNIAK M
2497 KLAUDIA SŁOWIAK K
2496 MIKOŁAJ KOZAK M
2495 AGATA ZIEMBICKA K
2494 ANNA GERUS K
2493 ANGELIKA ŚMIERZYŃSKA K
2492 MAGDALENA TURYK K
2491 WOJCIECH MARYNOWSKI M
2490 MIROSŁAW ARTYSZUK M
2489 ANDRZEJ PŁOŃSKI M
2488 BARTŁOMIEJ KRÓL M
2487 KEVIN MARTINEZ M
2486 MARTA KRZEMIŃSKA K
2485 JAN KASPRZYK M
2482 MARCIN GŁOWACZ M
2481 KONRAD FILIPOWSKI M
2480 JĘDRZEJ BARCIKOWSKI M
2479 MARIA PAWŁOWSKA K
2478 WOJCIECH KANIA M
2477 KACPER SKIERKOWSKI M
2476 MACIEJ SZYMAŃSKI M
2475 MICHAŁ LASOTA M
2474 ANNA WÓJTOWICZ K
2473 DARIUSZ KRETOWICZ M
2472 WITOLD MĄKOSA M
2471 DANIEL LUDWICZAK M
2470 KAMIL PACZUSKI M
2469 ROBERT ŚMIGIELSKI M
2468 PAWEŁ DĄBROWSKI M
2467 MARCIN DZIĘGIELEWSKI M
2466 DARIUSZ BUDZIK M
2465 BEATA SZAFRAN K
2464 TOMASZ KOWALCZYK M
2463 MACIEJ WALCZYBOK M
2462 PRZEMEK BUKOWIEC M
2461 MICHAŁ RAĆ M
2460 MATEUSZ KUMOROWSKI M
2459 MATEUSZ CZOPEK M
2458 EWELINA SMORCZEWSKA K
2457 ANETA JAROSZ K
2456 MONIKA MACIĄG K
2455 MARTA KUNKA K
2454 KRZYSZTOF ŁABECKI M
2453 MACIEK JABŁOŃSKI M
2450 PAWEŁ ULICZNY M
2449 MICHAŁ ULICZNY M
2448 PAWEŁ BORKOWSKI M
2447 TOMASZ WIECZORKOWSKI M
2446 ANNA KOŁACZ K
2445 JAN MICHALUK M
2444 MICHAŁ PILICH M
2443 ALEKSANDRA SIEKOWSKA K
2442 NATALIA ZDUŃCZYK K
2441 MAGDALENA HAJKIEWICZ-MIELNICZUK K
2440 ALEKSANDRA PIEKARSKA K
2439 KLAUDIA DĄBROWSKA K
2438 ANNA ZBYSZYNSKA PIETRZAK K
2437 KAMILA KOBYLSKA K
2436 PATRYCJA IGNACIUK K
2435 PAWEŁ SIWEK M
2434 JACEK WIĘCEK M
2433 MAGDALENA WIĘCEK K
2432 FILIP WIĘCEK M
2431 GRAŻYNA KOMINEK K
2430 MARCIN GODLEWSKI M
2429 MAGDALENA RZYMAŃSKA K
2428 PAULA OLEJNIK K
2427 NORBERT OSINSKI M
2426 ROBERT GOLIASZ M
2425 STANISŁAW ŚMIETANA M
2424 KAROLINA CYWIŃSKA K
2423 IZABELA IMIELSKA K
2422 MAŁGORZATA KOZUB K
2421 ILYA KALESNIKAU M
2420 EWA KWIECIEŃ K
2419 KATARZYNA MILEWSKA K
2418 JAN KWIECIEŃ M
2417 AGNIESZKA MOŚKIEWICZ K
2416 IWONA POGORZELSKA K
2415 MICHAŁ WRÓBEL M
2414 KACPER ZAJĄC M
2413 PIOTR LECHAŃSKI M
2412 RAFAŁ NGUYEN VIET M
2411 AGNIESZKA KROKOWSKA K
2410 ALEKSANDRA JURCZAK K
2409 ANDRZEJ PRZYBYSZ M
2408 MICHAL KLEPACKI M
2407 JOANNA MALETKA K
2406 ALICJA BUSIŁO K
2405 DANIEL BIEŃKOWSKI M
2404 MARCELINA CIEŻ K
2403 URSZULA SZŁAPA K
2402 KAMIL GRABOWSKI M
2401 KAROL GRABOWSKI M
2400 ILONA ŚWISTAK K
2399 AGNIESZKA NIEWIADOMSKA K
2398 MALGORZATA DUDEK K
2397 KRZYSZTOF TYRAJSKI M
2396 MARCIN BALA M
2395 EDMUND GOŁĄB M
2394 KAMIL STEĆ M
2393 MICHAŁ CHODNIEWICZ M
2392 EWELINA KULIŃSKA K
2391 JERZY SŁOWIK M
2390 JAKUB MUĆKA M
2389 HANNA AŁDAŚ K
2388 ZBIGNIEW ZYCH M
2387 MAGDALENA BOROWA K
2386 MICHAŁ SERDAK M
2385 ZBIGNIEW IWAŃCZUK M
2384 PAULINA STELMACH K
2383 KAROLINA GRUDZIEŃ K
2382 GRAŻYNA PUŹ K
2381 JUSTYNA SZYMANKIEWICZ K
2380 MICHAŁ STĘPAK M
2379 ANNA STĘPAK K
2378 JOANNA KOMUDA K
2377 MATEUSZ ZYCH M
2376 JAKUB KARWACZ M
2375 ALAN DĄBROWSKI M
2374 BEATA DZIERUK K
2373 KAMIL TYMIŃSKI M
2372 ROBERT GMYREK M
2371 KAROL ZALEWSKI M
2370 MARCIN MAŁKOWSKI M
2369 MICHAŁ WIŚNIEWSKI M
2368 ADAM DRĄCZKOWSKI M
2367 KAMIL KUROP M
2366 KLAUDIA KOPCZEWSKA K
2365 DIANA GONZALEZ K
2364 DARIUSZ KOSMALA M
2363 ROBERT WASILEWSKI M
2362 STANISŁAW KOZIEJKO M
2361 URSZULA FERUŚ - WIECHOWSKA K
2360 ADAM KRETOWICZ M
2359 AGNIESZKA SUROWIECKA K
2358 DANIEL ŁAZUGA M
2357 RYSZARD KRÓL M
2356 VOLODYMYR OGNOV M
2355 MARIOLA SZLĘZAK-RZEPECKA K
2354 BARTEK BARTNICKI M
2353 TOMASZ SZCZĘSNY M
2352 JANUSZ BUKOWSKI M