2021. Bieg 11 Listopada - 5 km - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
2199 MAREK KOPER M
2488 BARTŁOMIEJ KRÓL M
2207 ANDRZEJ WAWRZYCKI M
2388 ZBIGNIEW ZYCH M
2390 JAKUB MUĆKA M
- JAKUB ADAMCZYK M
- SZYMON GŁĄB M
2391 JERZY SŁOWIK M
- MARCIN GÓRSKI M
2205 JANUSZ KAŹMIERSKI M
2396 MARCIN BALA M
- ZBIGNIEW BATOR M
2393 MICHAŁ CHODNIEWICZ M
2395 EDMUND GOŁĄB M
- ROBERT FRANCKOWSKI M
2394 KAMIL STEĆ M
2490 MIROSŁAW ARTYSZUK M
2110 ADAM PŁUCIENNIK M
2397 KRZYSZTOF TYRAJSKI M
2491 WOJCIECH MARYNOWSKI M
- PRZEMEK KURZYDŁO M
- WIESŁAW KOWALSKI M
2070 ROMUALD DRABAREK M
2071 PAWEŁ ZALEWSKI M
2072 TOMASZ STEFANOWICZ M
2111 MICHAŁ SZYMAŃSKI M
2489 ANDRZEJ PŁOŃSKI M
2003 JAROSŁAW DYKTY M
- DOMINIK POMIERNY M
2073 MICHAŁ ALEKSANDROWICZ M
- RAFAŁ JACKOWSKI M
2496 MIKOŁAJ KOZAK M
2005 JACEK KAPŁON M
2040 WOJCIECH MOLSKI M
2163 ŁUKASZ PIÓRO M
2077 ROBERT KACZOREK M
2521 TOMASZ WĄDOLNY M
2421 ILYA KALESNIKAU M
2367 KAMIL KUROP M
2079 BARTOSZ PAC M
2498 MACIEJ LEŚNIAK M
2227 MACIEJ KLIMCZAK M
2333 DAREK ZIÓŁKOWSKI M
2425 STANISŁAW ŚMIETANA M
2041 BARTOSZ WIERZBICKI M
2426 ROBERT GOLIASZ M
2427 NORBERT OSINSKI M
2228 ARTUR ŚLESZYŃSKI M
2499 MAREK FRENKEL M
2430 MARCIN GODLEWSKI M
2231 MARCIN PIEKARSKI M
- DARIUSZ LISIECKI M
2203 MICHAŁ KOZLOWSKI M
- TOMASZ MACHNIKOWSKI M
2460 MATEUSZ KUMOROWSKI M
2236 ŁUKASZ WILK M
- FILIP STEĆ M
2239 MARCIN SUPIŃSKI M
- PAWEŁ MACHNIKOWSKI M
- FRANCISZEK DEWILLE M
2008 ANDRZEJ DĄBROWSKI M
2524 ŁUKASZ KOMOSIŃSKI M
2526 DHALPIN SHEJO M
2523 MICHAŁ KOMOSIŃSKI M
2454 KRZYSZTOF ŁABECKI M
- PAWEŁ SZAREWICZ M
- BARTOSZ KUCHARSKI M
- ŁUKASZ PRASEK M
2461 MICHAŁ RAĆ M
- LESZEK CZERSKI M
2269 KAMIL KURIATA M
2459 MATEUSZ CZOPEK M
- MICHAŁ JAKÓBIAK M
2360 ADAM KRETOWICZ M
- ADAM BIERNACKI M
2462 PRZEMEK BUKOWIEC M
2045 WOJCIECH BĘBENEK M
- PAWEŁ ORLIŃSKI M
2464 TOMASZ KOWALCZYK M
- ADAM MATWIJCZYK M
2259 ANDRZEJ WINIARSKI M
- SEBASTIAN SĘK M
2044 ŁUKASZ WIETESKA M
- ARTEM SHEVCHENKO M
2263 MACIEJ BUKALSKI M
2525 ŁUKASZ CHMIELNICKI M
2014 TOMASZ PIASECKI M
2046 TOMASZ KRAWCZYK M
- SERGII BOROVKOV M
2013 PRZEMYSŁAW CIAŚ M
2266 MARIUSZ TYMIŃSKI M
2552 MACIEJ KURZAJEWSKI M
2173 MARCIN RĄBALSKI M
2168 PAWEŁ KOŚLA M
2134 TOMASZ ZALEWSKI M
- PAWEŁ GRZĄDZIEL M
- MACIEJ KRZEKOTOWSKI M
- MACIEJ BRYŁA M
2551 ROBERT MOTYKA M
- RYSZARD WOJCIECHOWSKI M
- IRENEUSZ MACIK M
- MARIUSZ RUSTECKI M
2137 PRZEMYSŁAW MAZAN M
- PAWEŁ JACKOWICZ M
- TOMASZ WILK M
- KRZYSZTOF ŚCISŁOWICZ M
2233 JAROSŁAW ZAWADZKI M
- DANIEL ZŁOTKOWSKI M
2140 KRZYSZTOF ZARZYCKI M
2141 WIKTOR PIEKARNIAK M
2142 PIOTR BASIAK M
2293 ARKADIUSZ SMOLCZEWSKI M
2294 MARCIN MONIK M
2296 ADAM KACZMAREK M
- ADAM KOWALEWSKI M
- MARCIN ŁUKASZEWSKI M
2297 ADAM KAWA M
- JAROSŁAW SYMKO M
- ARTUR REGUCKI M
2143 DANIEL CHOSZCZYK M
- WOJCIECH KNAP M
- ŁUKASZ ZIELIŃSKI M
2555 ADAM ZIELIŃSKI M
- MAREK ŁĘCKI M
- DHARAMRAJ SOLANKI M
- LESZEK WITKOWSKI M
- ARKADIUSZ BORDZIO M
2324 MARIUSZ CICHOCKI M
2325 DARKI CHMIELEWSKI M
- MAREK PŁASKOCIŃSKI M
2326 PIOTR KOWALCZYK M
2329 JACEK BARTNICKI M
2463 MACIEJ WALCZYBOK M
2334 PIOTR MAGNUSKI M
- JACEK ODOSZEWSKI M
2327 JAKUB TRONT M
2100 SŁAWOMIR ZAJĄC M
2099 WOJCIECH LEWDOROWICZ M
2356 VOLODYMYR OGNOV M
2357 RYSZARD KRÓL M
2358 DANIEL ŁAZUGA M
2164 ADAM SIWINSKI M
- ARTUR FLIS M
2165 BOGUSŁAW SOBCZAK M
- ARKADIUSZ BANASZCZYK M
2169 KRZYSZTOF OSIAK M
2167 FILIP TRUSZ M
2362 STANISŁAW KOZIEJKO M
2170 RAFAŁ SOBICZEWSKI M
2363 ROBERT WASILEWSKI M
2364 DARIUSZ KOSMALA M
2101 JAROSŁAW STASZEWSKI M
2172 WOJCIECH BAJGERT M
2175 MICHAŁ NOWICKI M
2102 RADOSŁAW PUSZKARSKI M
2103 ANDRZEJ MALCZUK M
- MARCIN ZABŁOCKI M
- HUBERT PIOTROWSKI M
- JERZY WYSOKIŃSKI M
- TOMASZ GULA M
- MARIAN SOKOŁOWSKI M
- ADAM ŻWINIS M
- KRZYSZTOF WRZESIŃSKI M
2106 ROBERT HIPP M
2487 KEVIN MARTINEZ M
2196 RAFAŁ KARCZMARCZYK M
- LUDOMIR ZALEWSKI M
2198 PIOTR SZYSŁOWSKI M
2197 GRZEGORZ KARCZMARCZYK M
- WOJCIECH PRATKOWIECKI M
2200 GRZEGORZ SNOPKIEWICZ M