2021. Bieg 11 Listopada - 5 km - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
2151 MATEUSZ WILK M
2150 PAWEŁ CHOIŃSKI M
2149 PAWEŁ JASINSKI M
2148 MARLENA LESZCZYŃSKA K
2147 ROBERT BARTCZAK M
2146 MONIKA JASIŃSKA K
2145 STANISŁAW ROJEK M
2144 ANNA MAKOWSKA K
2143 DANIEL CHOSZCZYK M
2142 PIOTR BASIAK M
2141 WIKTOR PIEKARNIAK M
2140 KRZYSZTOF ZARZYCKI M
2139 KATARZYNA MACIEJOWSKA K
2138 JUSTYNA CIECHAROWSKA K
2137 PRZEMYSŁAW MAZAN M
2136 URSZULA ROŃDA-BĄK K
2135 ALEKSANDRA PABIAŃSKA K
2134 TOMASZ ZALEWSKI M
2133 EWA ZALEWSKA K
2132 KATARZYNA KOWALEWSKA K
2131 KINGA KOWALSKA K
2130 EWA HOŁOPIAK K
2129 BARBARA WROTKOWSKA K
2128 ANETTE TOMKIEWICZ K
2127 KRZYSZTOF MAGDZIARZ M
2126 SYLWIA NIEPORĘCKA K
2125 JOANNA ABRAMCZYK K
2124 ZUZANNA JAGNIESZCZAK K
2123 KAROLINA SZYMANSKA K
2122 WOJCIECH WYSZYŃSKI M
2121 KLAUDIA JURCZAK K
2120 ADRIAN TOMICKI M
2119 BOGDAN HOŁOWIECKI M
2118 IZABELA BRZĘCZEK K
2117 RADOSŁAW KWAŚNICKI M
2116 INGA JAROSZ-WAWRYNIUK K
2115 KONRAD KWAŚNICKI M
2114 ŁUKASZ KNAP M
2113 MICHAŁ KWIATKOWSKI M
2112 ANNA SZYMAŃSKA K
2111 MICHAŁ SZYMAŃSKI M
2110 ADAM PŁUCIENNIK M
2109 ZUZANNA STASZEWSKA K
2108 AGNIESZKA BURDELAK K
2107 DOROTA SZREJDER K
2106 ROBERT HIPP M
2105 MAGDALENA GRABOWSKA-KĘPA K
2104 MONIKA KOGUT K
2103 ANDRZEJ MALCZUK M
2102 RADOSŁAW PUSZKARSKI M
2101 JAROSŁAW STASZEWSKI M
2100 SŁAWOMIR ZAJĄC M
2099 WOJCIECH LEWDOROWICZ M
2098 STANISŁAW LEWDOROWICZ M
2097 KRZYSZTOF SOKALSKI M
2096 LESŁAW SZYMAŃSKI M
2095 ADAM LUBOWICKI M
2094 ANDRZEJ GRZEGRZÓŁKA M
2093 PAWEŁ PIEKARZ M
2092 BERNARD SZYMAŃSKI M
2091 PIOTR HOPPE M
2090 FILIP RĘKAWEK M
2089 ADRIANNA STEĆ K
2088 TYMO NEÜFF M
2087 ANDRZEJ MICHNIOWSKI M
2086 DANUTA BARTCZAK K
2085 JOANNA DEJEWSKA VEL DEJ K
2084 ADAM GÓRSKI M
2083 ALEKSANDRA NORKOWSKA K
2082 SZYMON BORSUKIEWICZ M
2081 MAŁGORZATA JANYSZKO K
2080 ARTUR PŁUCIENNIK M
2079 BARTOSZ PAC M
2078 EDYTA PIOTROWSKA K
2077 ROBERT KACZOREK M
2076 ŻANETA JESIEŃ K
2075 MARTYNA WOCIAL-DZIDA K
2074 SYLWIA MALINOWSKA K
2073 MICHAŁ ALEKSANDROWICZ M
2072 TOMASZ STEFANOWICZ M
2071 PAWEŁ ZALEWSKI M
2070 ROMUALD DRABAREK M
2069 MATYLDA KRASOWSKA K
2068 MAGDALENA WIRTEK K
2067 KATARZYNA WOŹNIAK K
2066 ANDRZEJ KLIMEK M
2065 MAGDALENA LIBERADZKA K
2064 ALEKSANDRA KOBIAŁKA K
2063 KRZYSZTOF LEBIEDOWICZ M
2062 EWA WYDRYCH K
2061 MICHAŁ BACIOR M
2060 DOMINIK ZALEWSKI M
2059 DOROTA RYBAKIEWICZ K
2058 MARTYNA ZAJĄC K
2057 ANNA LIS-MAJER K
2056 EDYTA CHOSZCZYK K
2055 ZBIGNIEW RYBAKIEWICZ M
2054 JOANNA GAWRYŁO K
2053 PIOTR BĄCZEK M
2052 URSZULA GAWRYŁO K
2051 MARCIN ŁOJEWSKI M
2050 TOMASZ SZATKOWSKI M
2049 ZBIGNIEW RYBARCZYK M
2048 TOMASZ MACKIEWICZ M
2047 MARTA DAŁKIEWICZ K
2046 TOMASZ KRAWCZYK M
2045 WOJCIECH BĘBENEK M
2044 ŁUKASZ WIETESKA M
2043 AGNIESZKA BARANOWSKA-KSIĄŻEK K
2042 KAROLINA BOGUMIŁ-ŁAGOWSKA K
2041 BARTOSZ WIERZBICKI M
2040 WOJCIECH MOLSKI M
2039 MAGDALENA CZECHOSKA K
2038 ANIA SAMBOR K
2037 URSZULA WYSOKIŃSKA K
2036 PAULINA MOLSKA K
2035 GRZEGORZ MARCINIAK M
2034 MICHAŁ PAŚNIK M
2033 AGNIESZKA LAMBERT KOBACKA K
2032 JAROSŁAW MATUS M
2031 SYLWIA SIWEK K
2030 ANGELIKA ZAKABŁUKOWSKA K
2029 MARTA LEONKIEWICZ K
2028 PIOTR PAĆKOWSKI M
2027 JAMES WYATT M
2026 KASIA JURKOWSKA K
2025 ANNA MALINOWSKA K
2024 ALEKSANDRA BUZA K
2023 DIRK ACKERMANN M
2022 PIOTR MATEŃKA M
2021 KONRAD KISIEL M
2020 KONRAD CZERNISZEWSKI M
2019 JOLANTA GAWŁOWSKA K
2018 EWA HAWRYLUK-STASIAK K
2017 DOROTA BOGUCKA K
2016 RAFAŁ CYGAN M
2015 DOROTA ZARCZUK K
2014 TOMASZ PIASECKI M
2013 PRZEMYSŁAW CIAŚ M
2012 ANNA ADAMCZYK K
2011 ŻANETA JANKOWSKA K
2010 MARIOLA WRONOWSKA K
2009 MAGDA FAFIŃSKA K
2008 ANDRZEJ DĄBROWSKI M
2007 MARTYNA WINIECKA K
2006 DANUTA KOSSON K
2005 JACEK KAPŁON M
2004 ALEKSANDRA ZAWADZKA K
2003 JAROSŁAW DYKTY M
2002 TOMASZ KRYWCZUK M
2001 KLAUDIA SUCHODOLSKA K
- JOANNA SZPALERSKA K
- ROBERT ŁAZARZ M
- SZYMON GŁĄB M
- ARTUR WILIŃSKI M
- ROBERT FRANCKOWSKI M
- MARCIN NOWAKOWSKI M
- ALEKSY TAGANOWICZ M
- MICHAŁ DRAB M
- RAFAŁ JACKOWSKI M
- MACIEJ LISIEWSKI M
- ANNA MIODUSZEWSKA K
- AGNIESZKA SIWEK K
- IGA MODZELEWSKA K
- STEFAN OBŁĄKOWSKI M
- PAWEŁ MACHNIKOWSKI M
- KASIA ODOROWICZ K
- FRANCLIN FERREIRA M
- AGNIESZKA WITCZAK- FLAJSZER K
- MICHAŁ MACIOPA M
- BARTOSZ KUCHARSKI M
- MAŁGORZATA MATYSZKIEWICZ K
- MONIKA BRZOZOWSKA K
- WOJCIECH IDZIAK M
- KATARZYNA ŚLUSARCZYK K
- PAWEŁ GRZĄDZIEL M
- IRENEUSZ MACIK M
- KRZYSZTOF ŚCISŁOWICZ M
- MATEUSZ SCIBIOR M
- JAROSŁAW SYMKO M
- WOJCIECH AUGUSTYNIAK M
- ARTUR REGUCKI M
- MAREK ŁĘCKI M
- MICHAŁ DĘBSKI M
- MAGDALENA WROCZYŃSKA K
- TOMASZ KILIŃSKI M
- JOSHUA KRAUSE M
- ANNA DOMINIAK K
- ANTONI KRUPINIEWICZ M
- JACEK ODOSZEWSKI M
- KRYSTIAN PIETRZAK M
- ARTUR FLIS M
- PAWEŁ KRAWCZYK M
- ANNA WOJDAK K
- MARCIN JANIEC M
- JERZY WYSOKIŃSKI M
- PATRYK GĘBORYS M
- KATARZYNA WIŚNIEWSKA K
- KRZYSZTOF WRZESIŃSKI M
- MAREK BABIUCH M